| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 120024 | 21 | 97 | 320 | 799 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.77 | 9.52 | 9.65 | 9.47 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 51.12% | 28.57% | 43.3% | 49.69% | 51.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 1.33 | 1.14 | 0.98 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1244.05 | 933 | 1417.41 | 1594.76 | 1666.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.13 | 0.19 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 606.14 | 376 | 652.0 | 770.0 | 785.0 |
| WN8 | 1460 | 624 | 1111 | 1536 (+1) | 1465 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51 | 5 | 4 | 63 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1447 | 489 | 834 | 1263.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 424 | 140 | 386 | 384.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.94 | 1.8 | 7.5 | 7.94 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 69 | 179 | 756 | 110 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.64 |
| Winrate | 49.28% | 37.43% | 47.35% | 39.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.68 | 0.71 | 0.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1469 | 1115 | 617 | 1513.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.49 | 1.7 | 1.62 | 0.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 754 | 444 | 368 | 497.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.78 | 6.58 | 7.14 | 7.59 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bataiosu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bataiosu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1083 | 500 | 255 | 52.94% | 1246.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 529 | 441 | 4 | 25.0% | 985.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1713 | 767 | 133 | 46.62% | 1195.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1277 | 576 | 282 | 49.65% | 1343.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 793 | 521 | 38 | 47.37% | 1184.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 516 | 400 | 82 | 46.34% | 926.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1073 | 668 | 125 | 59.2% | 1267.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1188 | 587 | 16 | 43.75% | 795.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1710 | 656 | 62 | 50.0% | 1394.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 824 | 456 | 1087 | 55.38% | 1614.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 935 | 416 | 454 | 51.1% | 1270.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 995 | 684 | 470 | 50.85% | 1310.7 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1222 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 1542.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 612 | 319 | 178 | 53.37% | 1113.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 518 | 423 | 388 | 51.29% | 1417.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 152 | 176 | 36 | 44.44% | 287.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 743 | 351 | 452 | 49.78% | 854.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 761 | 459 | 44 | 43.18% | 944.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1723 | 648 | 27 | 48.15% | 1236.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1710 | 795 | 102 | 52.94% | 1369.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1843 | 676 | 329 | 47.72% | 1267.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 306 | 322 | 236 | 47.03% | 268.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1832 | 887 | 1094 | 53.02% | 1683.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 970 | 669 | 145 | 53.79% | 1803.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1741 | 692 | 431 | 49.19% | 1397.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1076 | 570 | 425 | 53.18% | 1615.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 853 | 560 | 69 | 63.77% | 1583.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1167 | 610 | 47 | 44.68% | 1063.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2155 | 841 | 133 | 45.86% | 1447.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 252 | 279 | 78 | 47.44% | 610.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 72 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 115.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 757 | 635 | 49 | 53.06% | 1218.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1749 | 755 | 163 | 49.08% | 1618.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 563 | 577 | 96 | 54.17% | 950.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 911 | 561 | 91 | 58.24% | 1504.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1737 | 820 | 20 | 55.0% | 1785.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 611 | 471 | 147 | 44.9% | 966.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 859 | 514 | 77 | 59.74% | 1924.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2038 | 673 | 220 | 48.18% | 1860.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1202 | 619 | 151 | 58.28% | 1721.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1664 | 594 | 581 | 49.05% | 1245.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1063 | 639 | 725 | 51.59% | 2075.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 655 | 519 | 39 | 46.15% | 1291.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1378 | 548 | 345 | 55.07% | 1380.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1902 | 715 | 203 | 52.22% | 1462.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1298 | 517 | 350 | 45.43% | 988.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2056 | 709 | 425 | 48.24% | 1460.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1993 | 739 | 265 | 52.83% | 1405.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1433 | 798 | 58 | 56.9% | 1710.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 784 | 656 | 36 | 61.11% | 1890.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 28 | 208 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1120 | 538 | 414 | 48.31% | 1269.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 329 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 1029.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1155 | 838 | 102 | 51.96% | 2336.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1537 | 734 | 136 | 53.68% | 1473.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1736 | 721 | 313 | 50.16% | 1676.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 410 | 541 | 2 | 50.0% | 169.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1249 | 720 | 179 | 50.84% | 1653.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2547 | 809 | 173 | 43.35% | 1569.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 852 | 456 | 133 | 51.13% | 1316.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1493 | 801 | 143 | 48.95% | 1956.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2000 | 709 | 96 | 44.79% | 1417.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1035 | 598 | 211 | 46.92% | 1309.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1150 | 530 | 264 | 51.14% | 1318.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 895 | 535 | 192 | 50.0% | 1129.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1183 | 707 | 74 | 45.95% | 1220.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2223 | 803 | 211 | 54.98% | 2087.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1974 | 728 | 221 | 46.15% | 1584.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 151 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 72.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1898 | 671 | 79 | 49.37% | 1393.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 161 | 298 | 13 | 46.15% | 596.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 203 | 179 | 168 | 47.62% | 358.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1263 | 353 | 2 | 0.0% | 860.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1173 | 731 | 1581 | 52.94% | 1710.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 551 | 425 | 258 | 52.33% | 1059.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 418 | 1127 | 1 | 100.0% | 362.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 295 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 1351.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1783 | 754 | 186 | 52.69% | 1378.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2067 | 819 | 122 | 46.72% | 1257.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 777 | 450 | 332 | 50.6% | 850.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 286 | 435 | 11 | 27.27% | 552.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 818 | 689 | 213 | 50.23% | 1924.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 484 | 352 | 80 | 35.0% | 389.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1916 | 900 | 319 | 56.43% | 1879.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1144 | 660 | 353 | 48.73% | 1363.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 812 | 600 | 9 | 55.56% | 1981.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1590 | 716 | 346 | 54.91% | 1530.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 115 | 223 | 103 | 43.69% | 142.7 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1247 | 546 | 10 | 70.0% | 1558.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1052 | 630 | 96 | 54.17% | 1577.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 96 | 154 | 37 | 45.95% | 252.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 703 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 2972.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 386 | 422 | 222 | 51.35% | 648.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1683 | 760 | 130 | 47.69% | 1218.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1362 | 698 | 477 | 50.73% | 1428.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1032 | 605 | 94 | 51.06% | 1808.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 135 | 242 | 277 | 53.79% | 528.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1543 | 721 | 388 | 55.93% | 1624.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1037 | 495 | 137 | 48.91% | 1495.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 932 | 473 | 309 | 47.25% | 1108.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2067 | 885 | 95 | 53.68% | 1309.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1243 | 681 | 883 | 51.19% | 1595.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1192 | 493 | 269 | 47.21% | 1350.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1533 | 651 | 151 | 47.02% | 1327.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 957 | 456 | 255 | 50.98% | 1279.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 122 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 99.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 551 | 426 | 43 | 46.51% | 1583.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 757 | 514 | 104 | 46.15% | 1216.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 530 | 410 | 148 | 54.73% | 1743.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 820 | 747 | 72 | 63.89% | 1943.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1042 | 623 | 160 | 46.88% | 1207.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 919 | 717 | 169 | 49.11% | 932.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 820 | 449 | 268 | 47.39% | 990.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1303 | 689 | 12 | 41.67% | 603.6 |
| Pudel | 6 | 742 | 560 | 7 | 42.86% | 1079.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1656 | 807 | 70 | 44.29% | 1398.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1073 | 673 | 146 | 50.0% | 1229.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1065 | 674 | 78 | 57.69% | 1722.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1461 | 746 | 154 | 47.4% | 1457.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1866 | 635 | 276 | 51.45% | 1682.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 741 | 454 | 128 | 54.69% | 1713.2 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1832 | 796 | 133 | 49.62% | 1244.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 375 | 444 | 58 | 62.07% | 1215.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 113 | 121 | 111 | 52.25% | 550.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 328 | 343 | 142 | 51.41% | 793.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 74 | 122 | 125 | 45.6% | 56.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 133 | 153 | 131 | 37.4% | 68.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1469 | 907 | 217 | 60.37% | 1780.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1340 | 757 | 290 | 51.03% | 1641.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 865 | 592 | 44 | 56.82% | 1057.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1073 | 582 | 84 | 52.38% | 1482.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1637 | 728 | 87 | 40.23% | 1288.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1611 | 474 | 394 | 49.75% | 1412.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2097 | 818 | 220 | 49.09% | 1543.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1251 | 493 | 273 | 45.05% | 1281.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1198 | 492 | 1350 | 50.0% | 1473.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1407 | 1127 | 8 | 87.5% | 3349.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 717 | 308 | 340 | 42.65% | 846.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1741 | 726 | 214 | 50.0% | 1799.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1928 | 811 | 155 | 54.84% | 1421.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1518 | 779 | 1892 | 55.34% | 1783.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1253 | 625 | 169 | 54.44% | 1512.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1368 | 476 | 484 | 51.65% | 1485.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2129 | 782 | 165 | 50.3% | 1426.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 433 | 334 | 28 | 64.29% | 1405.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 525 | 316 | 255 | 37.65% | 465.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 910 | 686 | 169 | 42.01% | 892.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1750 | 860 | 111 | 58.56% | 1653.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1851 | 844 | 87 | 55.17% | 1283.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1214 | 549 | 120 | 56.67% | 1156.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1552 | 731 | 5568 | 51.44% | 1702.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1857 | 846 | 109 | 56.88% | 1648.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 172 | 319 | 11 | 54.55% | 465.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1560 | 776 | 228 | 50.0% | 1767.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1611 | 602 | 105 | 41.9% | 1140.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1182 | 469 | 343 | 46.65% | 1086.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 525 | 320 | 72 | 40.28% | 1156.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1758 | 769 | 129 | 52.71% | 1329.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1021 | 673 | 94 | 58.51% | 1352.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1074 | 742 | 12 | 58.33% | 945.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 37 | 116 | 243 | 44.03% | 31.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 925 | 725 | 144 | 52.78% | 1054.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 817 | 512 | 483 | 49.28% | 1407.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2004 | 788 | 88 | 45.45% | 1450.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1889 | 725 | 48 | 47.92% | 1281.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 61 | 122 | 71 | 52.11% | 168.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1269 | 598 | 19 | 42.11% | 753.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2097 | 845 | 130 | 59.23% | 1644.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2010 | 831 | 198 | 62.12% | 2174.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 619 | 456 | 4 | 25.0% | 1301.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1191 | 750 | 159 | 55.35% | 1449.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1019 | 499 | 129 | 42.64% | 1432.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 981 | 739 | 95 | 56.84% | 1400.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 496 | 491 | 23 | 43.48% | 1164.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 193 | 176 | 60 | 50.0% | 322.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 547 | 321 | 1760 | 48.41% | 1283.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1487 | 891 | 468 | 52.56% | 1611.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1947 | 859 | 69 | 52.17% | 1472.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1840 | 754 | 396 | 52.53% | 1566.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1756 | 813 | 112 | 57.14% | 1293.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1007 | 488 | 23 | 47.83% | 976.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 856 | 454 | 169 | 44.97% | 1114.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 485 | 284 | 89 | 50.56% | 1081.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 472 | 348 | 4 | 25.0% | 1083.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1973 | 784 | 139 | 51.08% | 1609.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1863 | 737 | 63 | 39.68% | 1311.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 128 | 314 | 157 | 50.32% | 173.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1830 | 826 | 107 | 56.07% | 1348.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1478 | 540 | 206 | 50.0% | 1335.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1775 | 687 | 123 | 48.78% | 1292.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1205 | 683 | 16 | 43.75% | 902.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 160 | 218 | 118 | 47.46% | 373.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1310 | 590 | 175 | 53.71% | 1385.4 |
| IS | 7 | 492 | 347 | 305 | 44.59% | 438.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 705 | 403 | 74 | 51.35% | 1449.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1644 | 763 | 16 | 50.0% | 1152.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1959 | 747 | 337 | 55.49% | 2009.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1209 | 566 | 10 | 40.0% | 1636.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1837 | 849 | 108 | 56.48% | 1364.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1521 | 552 | 333 | 50.45% | 1346.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 91 | 110 | 17 | 23.53% | 2.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 69 | 161 | 76 | 56.58% | 163.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 321 | 292 | 31 | 45.16% | 644.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 927 | 479 | 2324 | 53.66% | 1966.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86 | 161 | 646 | 49.85% | 271.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1291 | 535 | 293 | 45.05% | 1395.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 336 | 451 | 3 | 66.67% | 1726.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1688 | 1014 | 10 | 80.0% | 2005.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 600 | 382 | 178 | 42.7% | 924.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1310 | 631 | 166 | 54.22% | 2024.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 739 | 530 | 5 | 40.0% | 761.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1984 | 836 | 55 | 45.45% | 1690.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1057 | 808 | 859 | 57.04% | 2516.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1009 | 603 | 27 | 37.04% | 850.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 190 | 212 | 20 | 55.0% | 776.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1393 | 754 | 6 | 50.0% | 2043.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1079 | 663 | 32 | 46.88% | 1186.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 449 | 329 | 153 | 54.25% | 1311.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 551 | 394 | 39 | 53.85% | 1180.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 885 | 678 | 11 | 36.36% | 1591.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 27 | 90 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 458 | 329 | 208 | 46.63% | 620.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1505 | 501 | 354 | 49.15% | 1438.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 261 | 261 | 18 | 50.0% | 532.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1171 | 793 | 71 | 63.38% | 1583.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 31 | 75 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1008 | 561 | 122 | 50.82% | 953.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 527 | 468 | 301 | 49.17% | 902.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1032 | 507 | 193 | 58.03% | 1452.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 509 | 374 | 7 | 42.86% | 724.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 994 | 502 | 677 | 47.86% | 802.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1075 | 692 | 47 | 59.57% | 1563.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 525 | 605 | 39 | 46.15% | 389.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 979 | 551 | 293 | 48.81% | 1463.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1051 | 652 | 18 | 33.33% | 906.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1347 | 1076 | 2 | 100.0% | 2234.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 441 | 596 | 67 | 46.27% | 622.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2181 | 642 | 2170 | 48.48% | 1652.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1725 | 936 | 4 | 75.0% | 1365.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1385 | 859 | 122 | 58.2% | 1559.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 165 | 156 | 226 | 39.82% | 104.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 372 | 298 | 170 | 44.71% | 439.6 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1762 | 588 | 50 | 36.0% | 1058.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 676 | 407 | 32 | 53.13% | 1129.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 830 | 678 | 43 | 48.84% | 820.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 591 | 611 | 15 | 60.0% | 1822.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 228 | 198 | 29 | 65.52% | 732.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1696 | 615 | 279 | 47.67% | 1373.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 652 | 423 | 107 | 49.53% | 1203.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 1953 | 777 | 150 | 40.0% | 1176.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1515 | 548 | 353 | 52.41% | 1515.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1918 | 849 | 231 | 58.01% | 1591.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 363 | 452 | 1 | 100.0% | 1038.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1869 | 763 | 71 | 66.2% | 1410.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1406 | 715 | 200 | 49.5% | 1307.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 171 | 228 | 63 | 42.86% | 364.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 803 | 549 | 244 | 55.74% | 1280.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 2208 | 805 | 144 | 49.31% | 1426.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1358 | 765 | 69 | 53.62% | 1331.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 75 | 144 | 314 | 49.36% | 289.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1288 | 701 | 48 | 56.25% | 1056.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 620 | 511 | 3 | 33.33% | 1189.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1691 | 622 | 146 | 51.37% | 1669.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 841 | 629 | 10 | 50.0% | 819.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1233 | 563 | 92 | 56.52% | 2066.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 87 | 128 | 59 | 49.15% | 98.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1512 | 682 | 9 | 77.78% | 1343.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1822 | 695 | 3 | 33.33% | 974.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1377 | 647 | 191 | 50.26% | 1733.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 824 | 506 | 1042 | 53.17% | 1818.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1525 | 698 | 137 | 48.91% | 1397.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1193 | 673 | 151 | 54.3% | 1571.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1047 | 680 | 101 | 61.39% | 1638.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 251 | 415 | 10 | 50.0% | 993.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2016 | 716 | 224 | 51.34% | 1790.9 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 514 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 1593.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 384 | 246 | 10 | 60.0% | 913.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 609 | 683 | 4 | 25.0% | 1074.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 356 | 300 | 93 | 46.24% | 1021.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1785 | 752 | 234 | 50.85% | 1382.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1793 | 759 | 381 | 53.54% | 1970.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1960 | 765 | 94 | 46.81% | 1386.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1101 | 571 | 9 | 22.22% | 1143.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1556 | 790 | 358 | 56.98% | 2174.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 110 | 200 | 29 | 51.72% | 445.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1606 | 764 | 212 | 51.42% | 1641.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1288 | 432 | 460 | 47.83% | 1259.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 349 | 210 | 218 | 45.41% | 384.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1352 | 756 | 1892 | 52.48% | 1670.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 323 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 218.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2071 | 752 | 172 | 48.84% | 1483.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1723 | 667 | 171 | 50.88% | 1813.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1799 | 715 | 142 | 47.89% | 1445.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 748 | 459 | 136 | 46.32% | 832.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1734 | 764 | 958 | 56.05% | 1747.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 47 | 67 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 230 | 256 | 115 | 38.26% | 75.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1004 | 596 | 221 | 47.51% | 1407.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1321 | 516 | 1089 | 47.75% | 1411.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2076 | 607 | 1300 | 49.38% | 1590.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 782 | 547 | 55 | 38.18% | 1522.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 50 | 101 | 41 | 43.9% | 23.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1824 | 665 | 643 | 47.74% | 1399.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1818 | 843 | 130 | 50.77% | 1120.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1744 | 782 | 110 | 51.82% | 1190.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1812 | 696 | 258 | 45.74% | 1317.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 25 | 82 | 16 | 43.75% | 28.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1594 | 596 | 188 | 51.6% | 1644.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 827 | 439 | 159 | 44.65% | 1164.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1779 | 705 | 277 | 51.62% | 1742.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1375 | 839 | 207 | 46.38% | 1671.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1412 | 734 | 274 | 51.46% | 1693.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1144 | 791 | 486 | 51.85% | 1547.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 295 | 207 | 411 | 53.04% | 866.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 621 | 803 | 113 | 61.06% | 2608.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 34 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1874 | 874 | 1062 | 55.08% | 1883.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 413 | 301 | 6 | 50.0% | 470.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 393 | 447 | 17 | 52.94% | 878.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 311 | 433 | 219 | 48.86% | 432.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 104 | 167 | 32 | 68.75% | 547.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 686 | 458 | 81 | 65.43% | 2056.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1289 | 624 | 91 | 57.14% | 1761.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 548 | 393 | 53 | 45.28% | 1104.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 759 | 380 | 156 | 52.56% | 1465.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 965 | 577 | 325 | 57.85% | 1441.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 776 | 554 | 389 | 51.93% | 963.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1064 | 799 | 585 | 56.24% | 2149.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1073 | 712 | 75 | 49.33% | 1362.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 416 | 530 | 1 | 100.0% | 3051.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1451 | 805 | 130 | 44.62% | 1544.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 63 | 113 | 7 | 28.57% | 30.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1522 | 679 | 286 | 53.15% | 1568.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1129 | 518 | 350 | 43.71% | 867.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 997 | 450 | 184 | 46.74% | 1052.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 163 | 317 | 4 | 100.0% | 868.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 535 | 464 | 21 | 47.62% | 1249.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 217 | 224 | 338 | 51.18% | 281.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 508 | 348 | 142 | 49.3% | 774.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 577 | 593 | 67 | 55.22% | 1159.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1513 | 602 | 31 | 51.61% | 1063.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1619 | 705 | 116 | 56.9% | 1821.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 995 | 724 | 828 | 57.85% | 1835.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 508 | 597 | 53 | 56.6% | 1468.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 87 | 310 | 3 | 100.0% | 392.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1762 | 762 | 7 | 42.86% | 1811.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1036 | 504 | 440 | 50.68% | 1404.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 574 | 617 | 4 | 75.0% | 543.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 64 | 106 | 27 | 37.04% | 46.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 782 | 409 | 48 | 45.83% | 1618.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1695 | 556 | 397 | 46.1% | 1234.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 779 | 557 | 40 | 47.5% | 1320.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 430 | 334 | 450 | 46.0% | 1122.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1729 | 824 | 184 | 48.37% | 1576.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1620 | 575 | 124 | 45.16% | 1217.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1052 | 625 | 165 | 48.48% | 1430.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 736 | 555 | 62 | 62.9% | 1391.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1871 | 690 | 44 | 43.18% | 1280.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 609 | 576 | 2 | 50.0% | 1664.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1171 | 468 | 636 | 47.33% | 975.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 466 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 1487.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 579 | 803 | 143 | 57.34% | 1159.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 459 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 171.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 47 | 79 | 20 | 45.0% | 41.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 859 | 548 | 86 | 52.33% | 1550.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 872 | 669 | 3 | 66.67% | 908.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 884 | 445 | 176 | 47.16% | 1267.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1196 | 571 | 111 | 41.44% | 687.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1259 | 847 | 433 | 52.42% | 1657.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1006 | 611 | 161 | 59.01% | 1708.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 54 | 150 | 11 | 63.64% | 210.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 662 | 438 | 278 | 51.08% | 1142.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1625 | 739 | 196 | 48.98% | 1448.4 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1302 | 908 | 21 | 47.62% | 2149.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1945 | 628 | 230 | 46.96% | 1433.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 675 | 431 | 118 | 52.54% | 1072.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1121 | 748 | 67 | 59.7% | 1142.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1067 | 778 | 21 | 57.14% | 1553.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1250 | 471 | 157 | 47.13% | 1423.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1220 | 701 | 101 | 53.47% | 2440.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1756 | 994 | 2677 | 57.49% | 1932.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 990 | 607 | 15 | 53.33% | 1289.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 944 | 496 | 994 | 54.83% | 1898.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 52 | 104 | 33 | 33.33% | 12.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 730 | 454 | 85 | 67.06% | 1429.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1079 | 521 | 1834 | 48.36% | 1170.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1414 | 646 | 38 | 39.47% | 830.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1270 | 442 | 476 | 46.22% | 1257.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1011 | 402 | 203 | 44.33% | 1319.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 521 | 526 | 76 | 47.37% | 697.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1440 | 770 | 152 | 50.66% | 1602.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 820 | 787 | 22 | 63.64% | 970.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1493 | 845 | 173 | 51.45% | 1765.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 144 | 256 | 2 | 50.0% | 193.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 25 | 88 | 42 | 40.48% | 9.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1296 | 534 | 309 | 46.93% | 1539.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1777 | 629 | 376 | 51.33% | 1636.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1398 | 702 | 605 | 49.92% | 1541.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 202 | 211 | 283 | 43.82% | 125.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 195 | 141 | 155 | 45.16% | 495.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1922 | 753 | 168 | 51.19% | 1421.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1329 | 636 | 10 | 30.0% | 1282.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1496 | 606 | 512 | 49.41% | 1454.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 462 | 319 | 503 | 49.9% | 893.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 541 | 355 | 35 | 68.57% | 1329.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2205 | 766 | 405 | 55.31% | 1698.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 23 | 162 | 68 | 41.18% | 13.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 25 | 95 | 17 | 41.18% | 8.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 21 | 57 | 14 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 678 | 337 | 1667 | 50.09% | 1207.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 787 | 463 | 299 | 52.84% | 1566.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 249 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 1265.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1280 | 807 | 106 | 50.94% | 1586.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 516 | 410 | 819 | 54.46% | 1466.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 659 | 631 | 101 | 42.57% | 1136.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1840 | 623 | 115 | 41.74% | 1063.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 143 | 126 | 3 | 0.0% | 529.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1129 | 515 | 221 | 47.96% | 1205.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1192 | 619 | 205 | 55.12% | 1199.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1571 | 631 | 247 | 51.82% | 1448.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 577 | 360 | 153 | 43.14% | 1034.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1364 | 584 | 250 | 54.0% | 1792.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1884 | 666 | 257 | 50.97% | 1721.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 1875 | 657 | 22 | 40.91% | 1424.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 530 | 436 | 8 | 37.5% | 753.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 269 | 347 | 8 | 75.0% | 1113.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 509 | 351 | 263 | 49.05% | 638.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1793 | 784 | 210 | 46.19% | 1345.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 43 | 101 | 9 | 66.67% | 217.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 117 | 168 | 11 | 45.45% | 224.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1996 | 1553 | 1 | 100.0% | 5435.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 242 | 191 | 43 | 32.56% | 451.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1308 | 577 | 347 | 50.72% | 1350.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 794 | 434 | 892 | 51.68% | 1378.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 939 | 699 | 119 | 52.94% | 1763.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1933 | 812 | 197 | 55.84% | 1444.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 328 | 354 | 151 | 51.66% | 923.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1139 | 787 | 74 | 59.46% | 1220.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 170 | 261 | 50 | 52.0% | 492.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1248 | 651 | 37 | 40.54% | 1114.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1690 | 678 | 294 | 52.38% | 1776.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1680 | 600 | 291 | 56.36% | 1641.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 639 | 385 | 3477 | 49.78% | 1031.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1321 | 766 | 448 | 50.67% | 1670.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1290 | 895 | 18 | 66.67% | 2354.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1796 | 840 | 668 | 54.19% | 1743.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 75 | 135 | 29 | 55.17% | 187.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 53 | 103 | 34 | 44.12% | 33.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1371 | 756 | 166 | 54.22% | 991.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 461 | 465 | 3 | 66.67% | 2091.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1563 | 580 | 586 | 42.15% | 1091.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1346 | 795 | 110 | 50.0% | 1431.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1963 | 628 | 58 | 48.28% | 1671.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 424 | 585 | 9 | 88.89% | 1307.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1274 | 646 | 97 | 51.55% | 1383.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2027 | 707 | 159 | 47.8% | 1247.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 49 | 49 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 967 | 882 | 6 | 66.67% | 2041.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1840 | 846 | 73 | 54.79% | 1674.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1624 | 799 | 357 | 53.78% | 1608.8 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1665 | 831 | 56 | 50.0% | 1587.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1995 | 912 | 9 | 66.67% | 1379.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1992 | 951 | 1446 | 55.33% | 1777.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1163 | 634 | 446 | 53.36% | 1172.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1811 | 643 | 60 | 40.0% | 1307.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 93 | 155 | 78 | 39.74% | 2.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 23 | 213 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1731 | 932 | 1276 | 56.58% | 1804.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 544 | 332 | 41 | 51.22% | 1121.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 871 | 630 | 13 | 46.15% | 973.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1267 | 495 | 16 | 37.5% | 880.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1490 | 974 | 317 | 54.57% | 2235.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 571 | 408 | 102 | 53.92% | 1401.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 898 | 677 | 150 | 58.0% | 1120.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 842 | 656 | 126 | 53.97% | 1674.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1229 | 665 | 2301 | 51.54% | 1604.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 967 | 542 | 831 | 48.26% | 1428.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1505 | 846 | 265 | 53.96% | 1724.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1100 | 747 | 89 | 51.69% | 1840.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1146 | 682 | 163 | 47.24% | 1259.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 650 | 708 | 20 | 75.0% | 2355.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1043 | 784 | 171 | 58.48% | 2004.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 958 | 364 | 605 | 48.6% | 1010.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1861 | 741 | 140 | 47.86% | 1440.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1880 | 808 | 88 | 56.82% | 1327.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 646 | 418 | 839 | 50.66% | 1326.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1183 | 648 | 10 | 30.0% | 1519.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2099 | 886 | 1239 | 55.13% | 1964.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 800 | 420 | 89 | 52.81% | 1042.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1665 | 572 | 392 | 48.72% | 1389.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1792 | 649 | 287 | 54.7% | 1833.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 872 | 574 | 12 | 41.67% | 1649.5 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 210 | 251 | 28 | 57.14% | 271.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 72 | 135 | 125 | 40.8% | 140.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1435 | 617 | 187 | 47.06% | 1294.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 250 | 389 | 120 | 46.67% | 470.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1059 | 607 | 211 | 47.39% | 1208.1 |
| null | 0 | 1843 | 468 | 95 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1371 | 442 | 516 | 47.29% | 1333.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1486 | 856 | 144 | 50.0% | 1536.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1211 | 576 | 89 | 50.56% | 1498.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 227 | 223 | 7 | 57.14% | 965.2 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1262 | 808 | 8 | 50.0% | 1645.7 |