| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6936 | 4 | 90 | 329 | 794 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.4 | 8.75 | 7.98 | 8.48 | 8.72 |
| Winrate | 45.8% | 50.0% | 42.22% | 48.33% | 46.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 1.75 | 2.07 | 1.43 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1137.44 | 1370 | 971.06 | 1207.84 | 1294.36 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 624.73 | 676 | 589.0 | 655.0 | 676.0 |
| WN8 | 927 | 1108 | 1077 (+2) | 1099 (+9) | 1095 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1645 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 725 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 511 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 725.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2214 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1715.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2271 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1513.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 486 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 480.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bastian_138][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bastian_138.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 554 | 403 | 26 | 38.46% | 791.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1378 | 696 | 82 | 37.8% | 1018.4 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 655 | 404 | 27 | 48.15% | 579.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 913 | 627 | 299 | 44.82% | 770.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 238 | 230 | 1 | 100.0% | 560.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1694 | 775 | 52 | 50.0% | 1047.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1075 | 516 | 60 | 41.67% | 944.7 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2043 | 773 | 39 | 51.28% | 1342.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2065 | 836 | 157 | 50.32% | 1586.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1255 | 705 | 52 | 50.0% | 1021.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 765 | 656 | 25 | 56.0% | 1080.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 626 | 482 | 31 | 51.61% | 947.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1087 | 535 | 8 | 25.0% | 831.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 1532 | 646 | 37 | 37.84% | 761.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 174 | 269 | 8 | 75.0% | 681.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2053 | 817 | 69 | 40.58% | 1104.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 253 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 1583.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 365 | 541 | 21 | 52.38% | 473.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 939 | 670 | 20 | 45.0% | 879.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 353 | 295 | 16 | 43.75% | 1064.4 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1060 | 671 | 34 | 41.18% | 792.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 260 | 174 | 28 | 28.57% | 384.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 272 | 240 | 14 | 35.71% | 1006.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1758 | 798 | 43 | 53.49% | 1246.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1523 | 746 | 267 | 52.43% | 1100.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1200 | 702 | 29 | 55.17% | 877.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1134 | 825 | 14 | 64.29% | 1269.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1060 | 608 | 5 | 40.0% | 811.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 723 | 342 | 9 | 11.11% | 686.3 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1048 | 703 | 29 | 41.38% | 1315.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1811 | 724 | 56 | 50.0% | 1235.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 226 | 292 | 5 | 40.0% | 543.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1305 | 749 | 60 | 53.33% | 1172.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1394 | 767 | 27 | 48.15% | 1333.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 367 | 546 | 5 | 80.0% | 501.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 382 | 476 | 28 | 64.29% | 1867.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 840 | 537 | 6 | 33.33% | 359.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1618 | 772 | 12 | 50.0% | 1119.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1426 | 757 | 20 | 50.0% | 984.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 911 | 409 | 8 | 12.5% | 453.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 537 | 414 | 11 | 36.36% | 751.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1070 | 542 | 11 | 18.18% | 885.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 676 | 691 | 2 | 100.0% | 613.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 955 | 688 | 58 | 50.0% | 955.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1789 | 818 | 48 | 56.25% | 1268.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1514 | 743 | 107 | 46.73% | 970.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1512 | 753 | 44 | 40.91% | 1206.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1015 | 618 | 8 | 37.5% | 477.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1822 | 642 | 319 | 44.2% | 1057.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 655 | 451 | 24 | 20.83% | 265.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1303 | 711 | 53 | 45.28% | 934.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 255 | 421 | 2 | 50.0% | 340.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1762 | 860 | 20 | 50.0% | 1594.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 972 | 687 | 133 | 53.38% | 727.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1822 | 698 | 157 | 47.77% | 1125.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 980 | 659 | 41 | 53.66% | 682.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 596 | 541 | 18 | 50.0% | 654.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1128 | 621 | 40 | 50.0% | 816.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1519 | 799 | 32 | 53.13% | 1073.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 578 | 463 | 11 | 36.36% | 486.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 0 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 715 | 650 | 5 | 60.0% | 504.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 862 | 514 | 30 | 46.67% | 642.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1267 | 568 | 21 | 42.86% | 641.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 924 | 745 | 10 | 60.0% | 1863.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1572 | 777 | 84 | 51.19% | 1050.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 185 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 407.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1778 | 948 | 16 | 75.0% | 1423.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2119 | 784 | 29 | 55.17% | 1557.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1242 | 701 | 92 | 44.57% | 1072.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 994 | 678 | 28 | 46.43% | 1174.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1334 | 531 | 129 | 31.78% | 684.7 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1767 | 820 | 14 | 50.0% | 1193.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 955 | 584 | 397 | 44.33% | 683.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1222 | 682 | 29 | 55.17% | 1039.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 660 | 367 | 20 | 25.0% | 1471.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 302 | 515 | 18 | 38.89% | 269.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 321 | 273 | 56 | 42.86% | 532.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1152 | 866 | 2 | 100.0% | 1400.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 679 | 688 | 7 | 71.43% | 3333.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 309 | 326 | 6 | 66.67% | 1176.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 266 | 502 | 5 | 40.0% | 494.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 283 | 235 | 21 | 28.57% | 289.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 449 | 633 | 5 | 80.0% | 742.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 228 | 198 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 697 | 504 | 69 | 49.28% | 1068.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 845 | 744 | 9 | 66.67% | 1320.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 144 | 175 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1603 | 671 | 11 | 36.36% | 863.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 529 | 662 | 12 | 58.33% | 1804.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1635 | 743 | 28 | 53.57% | 1387.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1733 | 850 | 16 | 62.5% | 1072.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 868 | 580 | 57 | 45.61% | 521.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 628 | 257 | 1 | 0.0% | 1727.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 230 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 248.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 561 | 425 | 108 | 33.33% | 309.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 244 | 207 | 4 | 25.0% | 412.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 558 | 614 | 159 | 43.4% | 883.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 323 | 306 | 28 | 42.86% | 800.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 374 | 470 | 5 | 40.0% | 209.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1643 | 817 | 75 | 52.0% | 1377.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 456 | 388 | 5 | 60.0% | 659.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 787 | 434 | 2 | 0.0% | 353.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1691 | 781 | 86 | 44.19% | 920.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1122 | 729 | 22 | 54.55% | 1312.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 247 | 355 | 13 | 46.15% | 259.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1392 | 708 | 35 | 51.43% | 1163.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1298 | 728 | 39 | 43.59% | 953.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 331 | 323 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 530 | 421 | 14 | 50.0% | 1088.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 611 | 635 | 79 | 46.84% | 879.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 541 | 512 | 106 | 42.45% | 296.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 337 | 380 | 33 | 54.55% | 1075.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1729 | 770 | 71 | 45.07% | 1143.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1635 | 709 | 4 | 25.0% | 1356.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 500 | 506 | 47 | 44.68% | 821.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 897 | 605 | 102 | 39.22% | 705.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1058 | 812 | 6 | 66.67% | 2172.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1300 | 724 | 58 | 55.17% | 1008.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 453 | 559 | 35 | 40.0% | 693.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 610 | 375 | 124 | 46.77% | 903.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1715 | 782 | 23 | 43.48% | 828.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1153 | 616 | 121 | 42.15% | 758.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 988 | 569 | 23 | 39.13% | 677.9 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1012 | 673 | 7 | 42.86% | 763.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1636 | 777 | 175 | 49.14% | 1098.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 223 | 275 | 21 | 47.62% | 426.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 173 | 122 | 3 | 0.0% | 154.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1428 | 921 | 5 | 60.0% | 2473.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 256 | 259 | 27 | 55.56% | 429.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 489 | 436 | 8 | 37.5% | 147.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1210 | 633 | 398 | 45.73% | 807.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 198 | 278 | 3 | 33.33% | 147.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 483 | 349 | 18 | 22.22% | 277.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 195 | 164 | 28 | 46.43% | 387.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 440 | 388 | 16 | 31.25% | 985.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 251 | 252 | 9 | 33.33% | 365.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1589 | 735 | 18 | 38.89% | 1249.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 567 | 660 | 7 | 71.43% | 816.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 966 | 695 | 19 | 57.89% | 1352.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 852 | 541 | 18 | 38.89% | 796.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 285 | 242 | 2 | 50.0% | 153.2 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1621 | 810 | 35 | 51.43% | 1287.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 273 | 276 | 18 | 50.0% | 721.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1337 | 732 | 78 | 46.15% | 1000.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 253 | 578 | 90 | 46.67% | 274.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 805 | 657 | 22 | 40.91% | 1363.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 596 | 418 | 7 | 42.86% | 785.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1072 | 553 | 46 | 45.65% | 877.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 501 | 351 | 49 | 42.86% | 1178.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 878 | 764 | 12 | 66.67% | 1146.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 214 | 323 | 15 | 26.67% | 302.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 418 | 344 | 56 | 44.64% | 804.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 166 | 465 | 2 | 100.0% | 640.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1213 | 665 | 90 | 43.33% | 871.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 624 | 429 | 37 | 40.54% | 887.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1302 | 804 | 5 | 40.0% | 2657.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 377 | 516 | 15 | 60.0% | 1044.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 234 | 328 | 17 | 5.88% | 111.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 994 | 649 | 22 | 45.45% | 934.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 116 | 81 | 2 | 0.0% | 8.7 |