| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59801 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 52.94% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1232.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 533.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1686 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=baroncz][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/baroncz.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 124 | 182 | 86 | 52.33% | 288.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1433 | 652 | 1005 | 61.79% | 2555.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 606 | 394 | 121 | 42.98% | 959.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1436 | 710 | 257 | 50.19% | 1778.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1668 | 606 | 1885 | 53.69% | 1788.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2132 | 587 | 1872 | 55.77% | 2283.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 81 | 156 | 14 | 71.43% | 446.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 810 | 650 | 43 | 53.49% | 1424.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 744 | 473 | 109 | 53.21% | 2440.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 155 | 258 | 8 | 50.0% | 861.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1179 | 495 | 349 | 52.44% | 1534.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1330 | 588 | 164 | 57.32% | 1619.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 339 | 360 | 7 | 57.14% | 544.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1533 | 517 | 352 | 53.13% | 1658.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 770 | 539 | 86 | 55.81% | 1831.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 438 | 388 | 352 | 57.67% | 2037.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 760 | 534 | 99 | 57.58% | 1264.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1406 | 571 | 366 | 53.28% | 2018.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1406 | 488 | 836 | 48.8% | 1645.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1284 | 500 | 3721 | 55.23% | 2271.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 796 | 324 | 42 | 42.86% | 624.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 176 | 256 | 27 | 55.56% | 574.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1058 | 700 | 60 | 58.33% | 1791.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 427 | 327 | 73 | 64.38% | 1224.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1475 | 648 | 150 | 50.67% | 1458.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1440 | 630 | 180 | 46.67% | 1228.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 596 | 429 | 110 | 55.45% | 1720.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1553 | 493 | 915 | 49.07% | 1532.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 189 | 283 | 100 | 59.0% | 593.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1001 | 512 | 10 | 60.0% | 1253.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 492 | 335 | 52 | 40.38% | 1339.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1252 | 494 | 349 | 51.86% | 1632.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 933 | 713 | 23 | 52.17% | 1554.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 822 | 391 | 524 | 49.24% | 1148.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1061 | 449 | 250 | 58.0% | 1633.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 590 | 294 | 238 | 50.0% | 1031.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 811 | 394 | 229 | 51.97% | 1377.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 443 | 328 | 7 | 28.57% | 2134.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1485 | 468 | 20 | 40.0% | 1010.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 642 | 468 | 541 | 53.05% | 1167.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 131 | 300 | 5 | 60.0% | 439.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1410 | 542 | 101 | 59.41% | 1620.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 253 | 210 | 60 | 63.33% | 804.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 384 | 292 | 15 | 60.0% | 1058.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1048 | 509 | 453 | 52.54% | 1918.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1330 | 522 | 30 | 46.67% | 1005.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1019 | 563 | 529 | 53.5% | 1366.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1411 | 558 | 149 | 48.99% | 1259.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1645 | 679 | 126 | 44.44% | 1286.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1262 | 554 | 877 | 53.25% | 1656.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1201 | 703 | 115 | 47.83% | 1407.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 232 | 323 | 139 | 61.15% | 698.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 209 | 268 | 1 | 100.0% | 782.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 257 | 276 | 63 | 63.49% | 789.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1320 | 554 | 417 | 52.04% | 1616.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1511 | 592 | 562 | 51.96% | 1975.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 938 | 542 | 78 | 55.13% | 1837.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 115 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 349.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1592 | 571 | 609 | 52.05% | 1713.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1433 | 687 | 305 | 52.13% | 1381.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 446 | 311 | 90 | 55.56% | 853.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1347 | 652 | 3828 | 51.88% | 1647.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 882 | 549 | 83 | 55.42% | 1255.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 367 | 304 | 71 | 50.7% | 1171.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 811 | 469 | 176 | 54.55% | 1771.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 331 | 199 | 19 | 36.84% | 518.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1742 | 623 | 591 | 53.64% | 1699.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 183 | 255 | 6 | 83.33% | 1001.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 437 | 376 | 27 | 59.26% | 1207.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 601 | 338 | 112 | 51.79% | 1566.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 723 | 433 | 116 | 56.9% | 1619.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 393 | 375 | 22 | 68.18% | 1719.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 890 | 488 | 214 | 48.6% | 1211.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 743 | 470 | 132 | 50.76% | 1265.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1461 | 499 | 739 | 51.29% | 1737.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2052 | 543 | 174 | 46.55% | 1663.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1326 | 689 | 34 | 44.12% | 1579.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 481 | 341 | 363 | 54.82% | 1518.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 773 | 433 | 170 | 48.82% | 1655.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 135 | 162 | 15 | 40.0% | 405.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 154 | 184 | 40 | 42.5% | 357.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 273 | 255 | 18 | 44.44% | 766.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 340 | 220 | 1 | 0.0% | 1105.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 428 | 413 | 113 | 49.56% | 1191.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1915 | 734 | 95 | 46.32% | 1356.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1092 | 456 | 619 | 53.63% | 1706.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 187 | 164 | 11 | 45.45% | 501.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1616 | 741 | 1397 | 52.4% | 1677.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1619 | 547 | 5 | 60.0% | 1048.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 782 | 470 | 189 | 56.61% | 2561.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1706 | 321 | 9 | 11.11% | 924.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 907 | 474 | 281 | 53.38% | 1669.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 468 | 385 | 115 | 58.26% | 2256.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 131 | 223 | 63 | 50.79% | 297.0 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 760 | 517 | 366 | 58.47% | 1682.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1021 | 541 | 124 | 50.0% | 960.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 814 | 489 | 136 | 57.35% | 1819.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1541 | 541 | 276 | 47.1% | 1451.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1773 | 631 | 9 | 44.44% | 1241.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1946 | 571 | 358 | 52.79% | 1741.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 211 | 231 | 16 | 50.0% | 830.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1371 | 527 | 211 | 47.39% | 1351.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1624 | 535 | 368 | 52.17% | 1501.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 337 | 320 | 43 | 58.14% | 1314.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1754 | 543 | 108 | 41.67% | 1463.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 893 | 616 | 76 | 51.32% | 1275.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 630 | 485 | 242 | 55.37% | 1375.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1287 | 537 | 399 | 50.13% | 1892.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1441 | 659 | 1141 | 55.57% | 1809.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1062 | 521 | 263 | 53.99% | 1626.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 307 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 498.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 588 | 357 | 132 | 57.58% | 1509.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1629 | 579 | 234 | 52.99% | 1732.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1854 | 686 | 151 | 53.64% | 1565.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2329 | 525 | 466 | 52.36% | 2063.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 65 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 193.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 674 | 366 | 477 | 52.62% | 1396.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1124 | 770 | 29 | 58.62% | 1496.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 344 | 455 | 2 | 100.0% | 838.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 773 | 523 | 256 | 54.3% | 2008.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1332 | 826 | 56 | 60.71% | 2041.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 91 | 160 | 18 | 66.67% | 432.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1105 | 537 | 514 | 58.37% | 1945.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1635 | 490 | 265 | 48.68% | 1290.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1391 | 583 | 322 | 53.11% | 2081.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 783 | 372 | 20 | 35.0% | 732.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 174 | 188 | 41 | 51.22% | 905.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1636 | 676 | 105 | 44.76% | 1560.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1311 | 588 | 746 | 54.02% | 2039.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1746 | 367 | 2 | 0.0% | 1389.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 868 | 426 | 2 | 50.0% | 529.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1500 | 698 | 1069 | 56.03% | 1864.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1427 | 546 | 356 | 47.75% | 1368.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 355 | 368 | 216 | 53.7% | 1383.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 956 | 538 | 2466 | 51.74% | 1027.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 334 | 354 | 1179 | 62.17% | 2345.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103 | 143 | 15 | 40.0% | 74.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 255 | 224 | 20 | 45.0% | 1292.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 565 | 404 | 252 | 51.59% | 1200.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 617 | 484 | 205 | 51.71% | 1306.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1748 | 499 | 792 | 53.28% | 2336.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 541 | 366 | 162 | 50.62% | 1876.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 951 | 447 | 469 | 51.39% | 2026.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 687 | 430 | 363 | 50.96% | 1424.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 211 | 238 | 20 | 60.0% | 1076.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1828 | 532 | 304 | 46.71% | 1492.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 229 | 297 | 10 | 60.0% | 1212.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 482 | 180 | 10 | 10.0% | 601.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 900 | 527 | 320 | 54.06% | 1647.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1819 | 555 | 31 | 45.16% | 1095.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1303 | 573 | 395 | 54.18% | 1852.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1339 | 519 | 650 | 49.08% | 1469.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1803 | 575 | 915 | 46.23% | 1366.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1211 | 623 | 331 | 58.61% | 2000.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 478 | 369 | 319 | 48.28% | 1365.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 691 | 415 | 15 | 66.67% | 2071.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 727 | 371 | 782 | 51.53% | 1399.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1209 | 580 | 1582 | 53.98% | 1817.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 27 | 103 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1016 | 738 | 60 | 53.33% | 1362.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 972 | 553 | 1252 | 51.12% | 1112.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 510 | 352 | 8 | 62.5% | 1190.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 628 | 431 | 73 | 50.68% | 2192.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2044 | 520 | 94 | 52.13% | 1823.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 825 | 446 | 709 | 46.26% | 1171.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 725 | 365 | 329 | 48.63% | 1234.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 181 | 217 | 72 | 54.17% | 620.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 412 | 301 | 191 | 52.36% | 1192.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1649 | 665 | 1724 | 53.42% | 1631.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 194 | 201 | 13 | 53.85% | 688.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1000 | 512 | 236 | 54.66% | 1863.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1172 | 485 | 206 | 46.6% | 1876.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1320 | 684 | 122 | 59.02% | 1793.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1817 | 695 | 103 | 41.75% | 1254.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 787 | 498 | 140 | 59.29% | 1887.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 481 | 288 | 146 | 45.89% | 707.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 339 | 478 | 70 | 61.43% | 1224.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1791 | 571 | 290 | 54.48% | 1634.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1051 | 544 | 219 | 56.16% | 1633.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 350 | 281 | 41 | 41.46% | 955.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1690 | 548 | 260 | 53.85% | 1852.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1952 | 606 | 83 | 44.58% | 1406.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1782 | 522 | 370 | 51.89% | 1620.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1801 | 633 | 135 | 57.04% | 1772.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 395 | 243 | 144 | 52.08% | 883.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1501 | 451 | 41 | 41.46% | 990.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 9 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 316 | 286 | 130 | 50.77% | 850.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1574 | 694 | 154 | 55.19% | 1635.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 158 | 182 | 153 | 52.94% | 998.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 374 | 338 | 97 | 56.7% | 1000.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 205 | 173 | 127 | 42.52% | 314.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 746 | 418 | 431 | 54.76% | 1127.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 353 | 314 | 21 | 71.43% | 1429.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1040 | 528 | 109 | 48.62% | 1188.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1523 | 521 | 14 | 21.43% | 964.0 |