| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32630 | 28 | 28 | 133 | 340 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.43 | 10.18 | 10.0 | 9.86 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 47.28% | 60.71% | 60.71% | 43.61% | 52.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 1.72 | 1.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1035.12 | 1613 | 1613.61 | 1543.94 | 1494.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 508.85 | 539 | 539.0 | 505.0 | 663.0 |
| WN8 | 913 | 1163 | 1162 | 1193 (+1) | 1225 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.33 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1055 | 749 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 4.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 403 | 259 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.13 | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1088 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 463.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3667 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2455.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2131 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1558.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1508 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 915.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 838 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 208.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1831 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1431.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1082 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 619.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2063 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1457.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 893 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 617.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1537 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1800.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1368 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 664.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1029 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 662.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3354 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3548.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1925 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1222.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 206 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bambula98_25285252][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bambula98_25285252.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 405 | 465 | 153 | 46.41% | 498.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1685 | 591 | 138 | 50.0% | 1131.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 28 | 110 | 8 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 48 | 89 | 52 | 34.62% | 0.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 761 | 478 | 174 | 45.4% | 701.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 608 | 512 | 73 | 50.68% | 818.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 656 | 522 | 11 | 45.45% | 585.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1593 | 780 | 18 | 50.0% | 1336.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1603 | 575 | 507 | 43.98% | 1035.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 355 | 442 | 357 | 45.38% | 411.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 891 | 537 | 67 | 55.22% | 891.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 619 | 410 | 19 | 42.11% | 824.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 746 | 613 | 61 | 52.46% | 809.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1324 | 765 | 86 | 53.49% | 1199.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 376 | 298 | 9 | 44.44% | 491.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1403 | 563 | 25 | 48.0% | 929.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 422 | 374 | 21 | 57.14% | 986.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1578 | 689 | 161 | 49.07% | 986.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 39 | 58 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 936 | 678 | 42 | 45.24% | 1094.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 109 | 188 | 203 | 49.26% | 100.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 267 | 292 | 189 | 42.86% | 211.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1528 | 531 | 593 | 47.55% | 940.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 629 | 594 | 6 | 50.0% | 790.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1474 | 950 | 5 | 80.0% | 2064.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 351 | 232 | 8 | 25.0% | 1104.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 341 | 285 | 28 | 25.0% | 215.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1308 | 545 | 100 | 44.0% | 696.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 173 | 229 | 174 | 40.8% | 21.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 512 | 414 | 52 | 48.08% | 807.1 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 289 | 266 | 2 | 50.0% | 502.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1392 | 633 | 33 | 48.48% | 1224.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 27 | 110 | 37 | 48.65% | 75.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1742 | 630 | 53 | 49.06% | 943.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1336 | 636 | 151 | 53.64% | 1112.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 535 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 1356.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 428 | 825 | 1 | 100.0% | 1869.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 541 | 511 | 81 | 45.68% | 413.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 62 | 150 | 37 | 43.24% | 34.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1162 | 567 | 104 | 49.04% | 1304.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1078 | 591 | 26 | 42.31% | 917.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 561 | 404 | 96 | 53.13% | 550.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 62 | 142 | 29 | 65.52% | 241.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 470 | 421 | 97 | 46.39% | 645.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1117 | 1049 | 1 | 100.0% | 1144.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1931 | 594 | 41 | 36.59% | 1091.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 209 | 230 | 2 | 50.0% | 637.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1352 | 592 | 623 | 49.6% | 976.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 818 | 591 | 73 | 45.21% | 713.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1641 | 618 | 357 | 50.7% | 1264.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 863 | 557 | 36 | 41.67% | 897.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 46 | 73 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 39 | 113 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 541 | 506 | 18 | 38.89% | 601.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 582 | 548 | 105 | 53.33% | 641.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 418 | 527 | 6 | 50.0% | 1019.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 469 | 355 | 54 | 44.44% | 426.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 181 | 221 | 208 | 44.23% | 92.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 48 | 121 | 8 | 50.0% | 73.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 337 | 280 | 93 | 34.41% | 240.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 480 | 517 | 159 | 47.8% | 492.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1584 | 627 | 295 | 45.42% | 1066.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1405 | 692 | 60 | 48.33% | 1630.3 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1794 | 827 | 14 | 57.14% | 1823.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 193 | 195 | 11 | 36.36% | 346.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 53 | 112 | 48 | 41.67% | 15.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 207 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 500.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1118 | 481 | 105 | 43.81% | 950.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1385 | 553 | 1705 | 48.09% | 984.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 650 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 2092.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 61 | 169 | 67 | 58.21% | 183.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 601 | 389 | 322 | 47.83% | 830.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 958 | 586 | 105 | 48.57% | 697.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 757 | 571 | 149 | 47.65% | 921.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 16 | 75 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 182 | 204 | 161 | 45.96% | 156.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 277 | 274 | 3 | 66.67% | 305.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 230 | 209 | 24 | 29.17% | 369.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1663 | 709 | 57 | 64.91% | 1243.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1563 | 739 | 189 | 49.74% | 1408.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 62 | 112 | 13 | 61.54% | 200.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 395 | 345 | 4 | 75.0% | 1322.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 278 | 366 | 10 | 60.0% | 737.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 186 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 552.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1487 | 652 | 63 | 50.79% | 1037.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 653 | 468 | 184 | 47.28% | 545.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 767 | 540 | 13 | 53.85% | 650.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 448 | 336 | 34 | 50.0% | 501.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1796 | 651 | 443 | 49.21% | 1324.4 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 181 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 616.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1895 | 440 | 2 | 0.0% | 2105.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 309 | 526 | 131 | 48.09% | 369.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 18 | 40 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1292 | 703 | 26 | 50.0% | 1100.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1310 | 649 | 271 | 49.08% | 1099.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 562 | 313 | 108 | 46.3% | 626.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1469 | 549 | 513 | 44.64% | 988.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1293 | 569 | 165 | 45.45% | 1023.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1652 | 572 | 250 | 44.0% | 1073.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 479 | 347 | 142 | 45.77% | 495.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 667 | 615 | 45 | 53.33% | 977.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1346 | 760 | 35 | 45.71% | 1179.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 146 | 458 | 1 | 100.0% | 734.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 431 | 331 | 97 | 52.58% | 708.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 403 | 453 | 93 | 47.31% | 684.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1340 | 597 | 703 | 47.23% | 1104.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1513 | 818 | 80 | 55.0% | 1375.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 268 | 269 | 51 | 45.1% | 425.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 141 | 143 | 4 | 25.0% | 417.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 260 | 376 | 174 | 43.68% | 457.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1692 | 740 | 85 | 58.82% | 1505.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 378 | 304 | 51 | 45.1% | 506.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 472 | 345 | 216 | 50.46% | 431.8 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1115 | 583 | 76 | 50.0% | 1056.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1108 | 430 | 115 | 43.48% | 625.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 364 | 335 | 10 | 50.0% | 481.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1740 | 729 | 172 | 51.74% | 1409.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 606 | 530 | 60 | 45.0% | 593.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1098 | 509 | 282 | 47.87% | 968.3 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1427 | 669 | 89 | 48.31% | 979.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 277 | 314 | 48 | 47.92% | 333.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 411 | 252 | 29 | 48.28% | 1013.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1431 | 494 | 229 | 41.92% | 837.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1012 | 686 | 46 | 56.52% | 1220.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 565 | 660 | 11 | 72.73% | 733.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1700 | 645 | 469 | 49.04% | 1221.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1273 | 551 | 247 | 44.94% | 1055.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 115 | 259 | 18 | 61.11% | 354.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1619 | 618 | 445 | 47.64% | 1189.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 145 | 171 | 27 | 51.85% | 325.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1509 | 567 | 64 | 42.19% | 1172.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 663 | 386 | 180 | 45.0% | 717.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 43 | 86 | 10 | 50.0% | 82.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1321 | 751 | 56 | 50.0% | 1394.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1618 | 570 | 116 | 45.69% | 1003.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 461 | 388 | 153 | 45.75% | 398.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1085 | 470 | 217 | 36.41% | 513.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 80 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 276.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1423 | 701 | 193 | 50.78% | 1382.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1556 | 666 | 5 | 40.0% | 1481.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 158 | 203 | 144 | 38.19% | 94.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 588 | 408 | 201 | 49.25% | 514.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1165 | 491 | 28 | 50.0% | 709.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 673 | 413 | 165 | 46.67% | 910.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 241 | 215 | 136 | 47.79% | 456.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 44 | 166 | 52 | 55.77% | 162.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 61 | 163 | 24 | 62.5% | 211.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1160 | 483 | 111 | 42.34% | 782.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 271 | 314 | 428 | 48.13% | 564.5 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1323 | 561 | 163 | 46.01% | 1108.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1117 | 576 | 284 | 46.13% | 828.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 165 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 315.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1080 | 413 | 9 | 22.22% | 780.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 703 | 411 | 38 | 55.26% | 832.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 950 | 641 | 875 | 47.77% | 1033.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 117 | 148 | 1 | 100.0% | 527.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 407 | 383 | 28 | 42.86% | 562.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 179 | 224 | 3 | 100.0% | 740.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1134 | 497 | 471 | 43.74% | 790.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 103 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 346 | 270 | 8 | 62.5% | 1111.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1431 | 615 | 1005 | 50.45% | 1219.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 220 | 227 | 40 | 42.5% | 298.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1478 | 712 | 137 | 46.72% | 1236.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 12 | 105 | 4 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 570 | 366 | 327 | 41.9% | 412.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 443 | 419 | 52 | 46.15% | 382.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 445 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 857.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 45 | 125 | 107 | 33.64% | 1.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 82 | 170 | 9 | 66.67% | 332.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 51 | 142 | 33 | 54.55% | 144.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 66 | 120 | 20 | 45.0% | 35.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 863 | 531 | 434 | 47.47% | 794.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1998 | 947 | 7 | 100.0% | 2685.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 182 | 232 | 258 | 40.7% | 77.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 764 | 473 | 199 | 50.25% | 807.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 416 | 377 | 11 | 45.45% | 626.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1649 | 741 | 12 | 50.0% | 1489.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 817 | 470 | 10 | 60.0% | 1485.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1038 | 712 | 61 | 50.82% | 870.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 61 | 4 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 296 | 421 | 2 | 50.0% | 1394.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 443 | 417 | 63 | 44.44% | 446.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 734 | 518 | 83 | 54.22% | 954.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1582 | 546 | 333 | 42.34% | 1009.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1064 | 851 | 10 | 60.0% | 2205.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 833 | 578 | 25 | 36.0% | 875.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 46 | 96 | 16 | 43.75% | 24.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1300 | 599 | 127 | 51.97% | 1043.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 134 | 264 | 17 | 41.18% | 104.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 495 | 367 | 12 | 41.67% | 563.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44 | 106 | 9 | 55.56% | 123.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 371 | 530 | 3 | 66.67% | 521.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1435 | 644 | 249 | 54.62% | 1283.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1115 | 564 | 225 | 49.33% | 944.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 28 | 87 | 30 | 40.0% | 5.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 40 | 115 | 13 | 69.23% | 249.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 46 | 202 | 135 | 41.48% | 35.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 75 | 154 | 99 | 42.42% | 30.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 797 | 580 | 162 | 54.94% | 860.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1105 | 563 | 592 | 48.65% | 1122.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 52 | 142 | 15 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 55 | 125 | 39 | 56.41% | 150.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1420 | 612 | 35 | 40.0% | 846.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 326 | 503 | 31 | 35.48% | 185.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1573 | 682 | 6 | 50.0% | 1568.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 394 | 440 | 252 | 49.21% | 669.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1531 | 606 | 1237 | 48.18% | 1112.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1701 | 673 | 421 | 49.41% | 1241.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1511 | 560 | 268 | 48.51% | 992.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 351 | 236 | 8 | 25.0% | 294.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 554 | 450 | 28 | 46.43% | 527.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 16 | 111 | 6 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 404 | 382 | 3 | 33.33% | 541.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 792 | 449 | 74 | 51.35% | 1379.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 132 | 123 | 4 | 50.0% | 396.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 321 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 715.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 132 | 180 | 108 | 46.3% | 81.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1370 | 584 | 141 | 48.23% | 1230.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1108 | 617 | 118 | 44.92% | 890.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1851 | 517 | 18 | 38.89% | 1084.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1169 | 705 | 28 | 60.71% | 1333.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 101 | 153 | 68 | 41.18% | 12.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 349 | 152 | 3 | 0.0% | 1868.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 849 | 576 | 46 | 34.78% | 575.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 871 | 647 | 99 | 47.47% | 832.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1725 | 655 | 215 | 48.84% | 1244.4 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1405 | 667 | 5 | 60.0% | 1155.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 29 | 120 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 118 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 314.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 583 | 388 | 401 | 49.63% | 708.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 265 | 198 | 24 | 20.83% | 266.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 865 | 399 | 14 | 35.71% | 544.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1347 | 685 | 148 | 52.7% | 1267.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1171 | 408 | 9 | 33.33% | 837.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1019 | 659 | 67 | 52.24% | 1094.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 386 | 312 | 278 | 45.68% | 281.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 49 | 99 | 23 | 52.17% | 157.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 937 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 2051.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 818 | 610 | 26 | 53.85% | 1001.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 56 | 138 | 93 | 47.31% | 72.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 987 | 473 | 9 | 33.33% | 840.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 230 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 597.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 85 | 169 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 195 | 379 | 18 | 50.0% | 218.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1947 | 657 | 494 | 52.02% | 1454.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 616 | 531 | 150 | 42.67% | 694.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 183 | 208 | 4 | 50.0% | 568.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 914 | 491 | 17 | 29.41% | 1097.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 984 | 568 | 25 | 48.0% | 993.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 793 | 542 | 451 | 45.01% | 689.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1880 | 862 | 88 | 60.23% | 1653.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 261 | 299 | 30 | 50.0% | 510.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1400 | 562 | 214 | 41.12% | 895.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 30 | 86 | 17 | 41.18% | 6.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 556 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 1655.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 645 | 585 | 20 | 50.0% | 773.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1237 | 632 | 18 | 44.44% | 562.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1553 | 927 | 4 | 75.0% | 2594.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 121 | 178 | 58 | 51.72% | 220.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1723 | 566 | 67 | 43.28% | 987.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 645 | 586 | 32 | 50.0% | 1205.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 350 | 244 | 301 | 42.86% | 381.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 761 | 396 | 266 | 38.72% | 569.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1469 | 617 | 83 | 45.78% | 1246.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 539 | 518 | 94 | 56.38% | 576.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 692 | 396 | 6 | 33.33% | 416.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 759 | 483 | 89 | 46.07% | 840.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 779 | 534 | 55 | 52.73% | 613.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 124 | 180 | 127 | 46.46% | 78.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 774 | 338 | 29 | 27.59% | 244.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 7 | 60 | 14 | 42.86% | 43.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 48 | 165 | 108 | 45.37% | 63.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 428 | 602 | 24 | 58.33% | 1263.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 70 | 138 | 106 | 47.17% | 71.3 |
| null | 0 | 1520 | 600 | 24 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 216 | 262 | 5 | 60.0% | 857.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 85 | 126 | 22 | 45.45% | 51.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 592 | 528 | 317 | 41.96% | 430.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1231 | 741 | 5 | 60.0% | 953.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 960 | 723 | 29 | 58.62% | 1034.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 66 | 83 | 23 | 30.43% | 1.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1681 | 748 | 93 | 51.61% | 1447.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 431 | 705 | 1 | 100.0% | 1039.3 |