| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9034 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 310 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.44 |
| Winrate | 56.19% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.69% | 58.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1988.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1878.0 | 2210.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 934.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 884.0 | 1015.0 |
| WN8 | 2408 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3396 (+2) | 2583 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1107 | 0 | 0 | 1107.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 320 | 0 | 0 | 320.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 68.82% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1694 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1027 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=bam6y4aUa][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/bam6y4aUa.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 449 | 480 | 14 | 57.14% | 1839.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 1712 | 913 | 33 | 57.58% | 2164.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1938 | 910 | 114 | 53.51% | 1959.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3469 | 1148 | 107 | 59.81% | 2774.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 958 | 811 | 105 | 50.48% | 1969.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1858 | 1058 | 489 | 57.87% | 2450.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1616 | 906 | 27 | 55.56% | 2442.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2336 | 952 | 89 | 56.18% | 2424.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1828 | 814 | 22 | 54.55% | 1876.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2539 | 1158 | 46 | 60.87% | 3037.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1432 | 931 | 23 | 52.17% | 2523.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1317 | 884 | 26 | 53.85% | 2783.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1916 | 871 | 75 | 53.33% | 1931.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1710 | 843 | 64 | 46.88% | 2160.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2305 | 1070 | 2 | 50.0% | 3257.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1242 | 752 | 38 | 52.63% | 2086.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 649 | 481 | 28 | 60.71% | 1150.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 867 | 648 | 25 | 56.0% | 1806.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1835 | 1066 | 69 | 65.22% | 2653.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3636 | 1474 | 2 | 100.0% | 2718.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2062 | 917 | 100 | 59.0% | 2359.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2663 | 914 | 93 | 58.06% | 2533.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1873 | 1168 | 18 | 61.11% | 3479.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1263 | 1013 | 12 | 75.0% | 2657.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2024 | 876 | 123 | 48.78% | 1921.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1264 | 688 | 49 | 48.98% | 1909.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2231 | 893 | 61 | 60.66% | 2103.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1358 | 847 | 28 | 46.43% | 2514.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 944 | 804 | 59 | 52.54% | 2419.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1318 | 971 | 25 | 68.0% | 2455.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2151 | 1182 | 3 | 100.0% | 2008.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2215 | 908 | 111 | 51.35% | 2626.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1630 | 776 | 14 | 64.29% | 1755.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3338 | 1053 | 59 | 54.24% | 2168.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 853 | 740 | 62 | 58.06% | 4033.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 734 | 543 | 14 | 50.0% | 1634.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2395 | 1082 | 25 | 68.0% | 2326.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2676 | 941 | 189 | 55.56% | 2261.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1151 | 1025 | 1 | 100.0% | 1132.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2012 | 894 | 81 | 49.38% | 1922.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 637 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 1179.7 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1983 | 1007 | 16 | 68.75% | 2682.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1644 | 698 | 27 | 29.63% | 1683.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2472 | 817 | 24 | 54.17% | 1758.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2396 | 1078 | 93 | 62.37% | 2886.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1270 | 694 | 62 | 48.39% | 1776.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1526 | 791 | 68 | 52.94% | 1978.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2198 | 931 | 488 | 57.79% | 2320.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1434 | 1170 | 1 | 100.0% | 1456.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1196 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 3310.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1742 | 392 | 7 | 0.0% | 856.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 977 | 737 | 102 | 46.08% | 2139.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1523 | 903 | 60 | 50.0% | 2154.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1087 | 916 | 28 | 64.29% | 2265.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 710 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 1474.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1823 | 846 | 77 | 62.34% | 2036.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 970 | 575 | 8 | 25.0% | 3537.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2481 | 555 | 3 | 33.33% | 1382.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1247 | 929 | 27 | 66.67% | 2727.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1944 | 1257 | 13 | 53.85% | 3859.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2670 | 871 | 141 | 53.9% | 2307.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3096 | 1117 | 84 | 63.1% | 2664.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2579 | 918 | 204 | 60.29% | 2447.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2774 | 898 | 86 | 43.02% | 2056.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1598 | 893 | 87 | 50.57% | 2296.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1003 | 699 | 25 | 52.0% | 2718.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1329 | 911 | 23 | 60.87% | 2317.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1645 | 1082 | 53 | 66.04% | 2642.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 462 | 441 | 4 | 75.0% | 1295.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1593 | 1065 | 19 | 57.89% | 2481.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1005 | 817 | 12 | 75.0% | 1912.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1339 | 803 | 60 | 48.33% | 1912.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1995 | 1154 | 11 | 72.73% | 2737.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2878 | 943 | 274 | 55.84% | 2443.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1817 | 949 | 28 | 50.0% | 3053.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2568 | 980 | 74 | 60.81% | 2275.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1811 | 888 | 211 | 53.55% | 2132.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1467 | 846 | 106 | 52.83% | 1695.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 689 | 556 | 11 | 54.55% | 1940.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1006 | 500 | 23 | 43.48% | 1296.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2309 | 971 | 3 | 33.33% | 1598.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1456 | 985 | 31 | 74.19% | 2218.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1613 | 792 | 48 | 37.5% | 2051.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2685 | 1422 | 2 | 100.0% | 3286.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2389 | 1042 | 65 | 55.38% | 2623.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2518 | 1102 | 286 | 61.89% | 2543.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1606 | 1008 | 66 | 59.09% | 2118.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1088 | 782 | 30 | 56.67% | 2652.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1251 | 910 | 17 | 52.94% | 3482.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1024 | 783 | 27 | 59.26% | 1492.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1291 | 746 | 22 | 54.55% | 2796.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3236 | 1084 | 65 | 56.92% | 2960.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1695 | 916 | 68 | 57.35% | 2518.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1044 | 751 | 113 | 46.02% | 1600.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1619 | 880 | 37 | 37.84% | 2242.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 649 | 545 | 5 | 40.0% | 648.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2524 | 1090 | 48 | 68.75% | 2545.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2340 | 976 | 86 | 51.16% | 2497.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 856 | 622 | 14 | 57.14% | 2021.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 566 | 697 | 17 | 70.59% | 2709.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2657 | 899 | 146 | 49.32% | 2221.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2862 | 1037 | 181 | 60.77% | 2901.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2184 | 1105 | 134 | 56.72% | 2696.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 994 | 864 | 92 | 52.17% | 2770.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 898 | 775 | 83 | 45.78% | 1845.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1150 | 762 | 14 | 42.86% | 2257.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1349 | 752 | 38 | 42.11% | 1444.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1169 | 954 | 29 | 72.41% | 2600.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1875 | 1130 | 26 | 69.23% | 2789.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1498 | 1091 | 14 | 71.43% | 3463.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2085 | 1205 | 25 | 76.0% | 2406.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2977 | 990 | 63 | 50.79% | 2229.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 735 | 764 | 24 | 58.33% | 2740.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2378 | 1042 | 52 | 57.69% | 2862.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2697 | 1029 | 132 | 56.06% | 2736.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1375 | 871 | 35 | 54.29% | 2397.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2240 | 997 | 57 | 56.14% | 2424.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1005 | 696 | 22 | 63.64% | 2725.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1617 | 725 | 1 | 0.0% | 2033.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1157 | 924 | 11 | 72.73% | 4078.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2445 | 939 | 86 | 53.49% | 2171.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1312 | 966 | 163 | 61.35% | 2600.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 898 | 759 | 13 | 61.54% | 3100.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1432 | 919 | 81 | 59.26% | 2602.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1403 | 982 | 18 | 83.33% | 2003.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1456 | 893 | 228 | 55.7% | 2010.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1633 | 1010 | 31 | 58.06% | 2776.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2094 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 1394.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1745 | 915 | 355 | 55.77% | 2380.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2288 | 1123 | 260 | 55.38% | 2642.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1472 | 832 | 9 | 55.56% | 1585.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1091 | 737 | 14 | 42.86% | 2264.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 661 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 867.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1100 | 767 | 17 | 70.59% | 2273.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 656 | 472 | 6 | 50.0% | 1818.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2314 | 1062 | 55 | 56.36% | 2584.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 773 | 533 | 13 | 46.15% | 2031.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2217 | 1004 | 60 | 65.0% | 2755.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1180 | 700 | 26 | 57.69% | 2322.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2297 | 1067 | 65 | 69.23% | 2673.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 804 | 815 | 20 | 60.0% | 2865.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3073 | 1200 | 13 | 69.23% | 3200.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2884 | 930 | 56 | 57.14% | 2348.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 957 | 754 | 29 | 68.97% | 2040.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1522 | 1034 | 8 | 75.0% | 3159.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 688 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 1407.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1544 | 1157 | 7 | 100.0% | 3175.7 |