| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1959 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 397 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.11 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 47.98% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.54% | 51.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.47 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 992.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 1509.86 | 1541.08 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 560.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 729.0 | 693.0 |
| WN8 | 1335 | 0 | 0 | 1700 (+27) | 1797 (+127) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26 | 4 | 3 | 41 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 34.62% | 25.0% | 33.33% | 43.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.0 | 0.67 | 3.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1994 | 690 | 331 | 1942.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.96 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 2.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 591 | 325 | 199 | 687.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.96 | 3.75 | 5.67 | 7.46 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=balrog20][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/balrog20.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 764 | 700 | 65 | 50.77% | 1479.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 21 | 153 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 506 | 420 | 3 | 33.33% | 491.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 287 | 381 | 2 | 50.0% | 801.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 277 | 248 | 10 | 50.0% | 539.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 607 | 452 | 3 | 33.33% | 1233.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 660 | 542 | 3 | 33.33% | 1409.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 124 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 718.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2176 | 963 | 42 | 66.67% | 2506.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 521 | 352 | 11 | 45.45% | 1832.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 775 | 626 | 35 | 57.14% | 1097.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 374 | 631 | 7 | 57.14% | 2910.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 19 | 75 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1064 | 801 | 21 | 57.14% | 1296.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 852 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 2210.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 110 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 383 | 270 | 9 | 33.33% | 1005.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2679 | 885 | 79 | 45.57% | 1994.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 156 | 182 | 19 | 26.32% | 280.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1214 | 622 | 87 | 52.87% | 1238.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 887 | 885 | 1 | 100.0% | 5247.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 108 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 284 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 568.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1031 | 667 | 12 | 58.33% | 1654.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 582 | 483 | 19 | 57.89% | 1332.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 136 | 196 | 12 | 58.33% | 379.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 1286 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 5343.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2671 | 819 | 6 | 33.33% | 2073.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1255 | 880 | 4 | 75.0% | 2682.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 132 | 129 | 5 | 60.0% | 353.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 410 | 407 | 8 | 50.0% | 1251.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 664 | 258 | 3 | 33.33% | 816.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 101 | 115 | 3 | 33.33% | 290.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 155 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 738.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 229 | 238 | 41 | 36.59% | 86.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 181 | 346 | 18 | 55.56% | 367.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 218 | 376 | 14 | 42.86% | 239.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 953 | 625 | 54 | 44.44% | 1141.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 589 | 437 | 104 | 43.27% | 1107.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 105 | 281 | 16 | 31.25% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 69 | 139 | 2 | 0.0% | 60.5 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 230 | 188 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2294 | 794 | 30 | 50.0% | 1833.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1594 | 683 | 92 | 44.57% | 1607.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 201 | 272 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 771 | 526 | 7 | 14.29% | 3674.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 15 | 118 | 12 | 58.33% | 156.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2294 | 706 | 26 | 38.46% | 1762.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1132 | 723 | 1 | 0.0% | 2669.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1393 | 770 | 36 | 44.44% | 1915.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 217 | 324 | 9 | 33.33% | 592.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 610 | 468 | 20 | 60.0% | 1952.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 66 | 152 | 17 | 58.82% | 178.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 118 | 317 | 13 | 46.15% | 103.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1087 | 694 | 13 | 53.85% | 2782.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2251 | 759 | 36 | 41.67% | 1678.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 1520 | 695 | 25 | 32.0% | 1525.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 81 | 118 | 30 | 46.67% | 114.7 |
| T-115 | 5 | 570 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 691.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 981 | 612 | 6 | 50.0% | 2771.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1288 | 846 | 6 | 83.33% | 1575.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 342 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 899.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 297 | 196 | 5 | 60.0% | 976.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 0 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 616 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 2616.3 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1324 | 1362 | 1 | 100.0% | 3404.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 703 | 712 | 52 | 53.85% | 957.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 101 | 267 | 2 | 100.0% | 533.1 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 433 | 347 | 7 | 71.43% | 1546.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 87 | 107 | 5 | 40.0% | 74.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 799 | 637 | 2 | 50.0% | 653.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1014 | 544 | 29 | 41.38% | 1269.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 223 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 392.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 101 | 164 | 3 | 66.67% | 480.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 149 | 291 | 37 | 64.86% | 454.4 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 904 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 657.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1075 | 657 | 25 | 48.0% | 1183.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 378 | 390 | 1 | 100.0% | 2130.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 28 | 120 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 758 | 605 | 10 | 60.0% | 1702.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 325 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 586.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1911 | 784 | 8 | 37.5% | 1786.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 605 | 547 | 6 | 83.33% | 1953.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 952 | 559 | 11 | 27.27% | 1581.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 655 | 481 | 37 | 45.95% | 1195.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 250 | 225 | 8 | 25.0% | 932.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 488 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 769.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 68 | 156 | 79 | 35.44% | 36.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 255 | 386 | 1 | 100.0% | 731.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1811 | 883 | 53 | 50.94% | 2220.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 120 | 137 | 3 | 33.33% | 305.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 588 | 375 | 1 | 0.0% | 3223.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 189 | 348 | 12 | 50.0% | 112.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 33 | 79 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 491 | 409 | 8 | 62.5% | 1798.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 816 | 1033 | 11 | 63.64% | 2025.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 839 | 586 | 6 | 83.33% | 2064.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 729 | 604 | 22 | 54.55% | 2185.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 372 | 335 | 13 | 46.15% | 725.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 729 | 586 | 14 | 64.29% | 1211.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1690 | 449 | 37 | 29.73% | 1073.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1176 | 1068 | 2 | 100.0% | 1613.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 96 | 166 | 3 | 33.33% | 22.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 295 | 409 | 1 | 100.0% | 1580.2 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 469 | 443 | 20 | 40.0% | 940.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2122 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 1330.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1083 | 887 | 30 | 80.0% | 1584.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 392 | 363 | 9 | 66.67% | 1144.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 896 | 542 | 8 | 62.5% | 2080.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1874 | 641 | 50 | 50.0% | 1307.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 881 | 561 | 15 | 53.33% | 1443.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 814 | 536 | 8 | 50.0% | 1566.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 55 | 116 | 6 | 16.67% | 37.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 363 | 383 | 9 | 44.44% | 773.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 680 | 728 | 2 | 100.0% | 4167.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 664 | 614 | 4 | 50.0% | 2389.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1171 | 755 | 133 | 49.62% | 1457.6 |