| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1439 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 194 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.11 | 8.32 |
| Winrate | 45.31% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 43.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 900.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 1426.33 | 1247.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 532.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 610.0 | 645.0 |
| WN8 | 958 | 0 | 0 | 1139 (+3) | 1109 (+30) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=badil456][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/badil456.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 405 | 322 | 2 | 50.0% | 791.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 125 | 226 | 2 | 0.0% | 367.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 536 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 2883.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 206 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 783.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 442 | 359 | 3 | 33.33% | 2317.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1547 | 809 | 75 | 52.0% | 1655.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 939 | 618 | 7 | 42.86% | 715.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 157 | 221 | 16 | 37.5% | 151.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 410 | 382 | 3 | 33.33% | 1944.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 915 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 2957.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 673 | 426 | 14 | 50.0% | 1715.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 544 | 418 | 16 | 50.0% | 1564.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 154 | 244 | 16 | 56.25% | 357.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 451 | 164 | 2 | 0.0% | 420.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 752 | 545 | 24 | 50.0% | 516.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 394 | 631 | 3 | 66.67% | 2151.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 462 | 224 | 3 | 0.0% | 337.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1052 | 603 | 16 | 37.5% | 988.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1127 | 563 | 27 | 37.04% | 688.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 397 | 378 | 2 | 50.0% | 879.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 331 | 335 | 5 | 40.0% | 1214.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 940 | 671 | 15 | 60.0% | 1850.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 390 | 276 | 17 | 58.82% | 1220.2 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 431 | 749 | 2 | 100.0% | 1344.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 221 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 476.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 501 | 599 | 3 | 66.67% | 495.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 686 | 523 | 28 | 42.86% | 1144.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 645 | 456 | 179 | 37.99% | 446.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 335 | 314 | 15 | 20.0% | 964.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1118 | 553 | 9 | 55.56% | 986.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1065 | 860 | 9 | 88.89% | 2612.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 551 | 298 | 7 | 0.0% | 1409.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 250 | 272 | 38 | 55.26% | 445.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 262 | 227 | 27 | 33.33% | 407.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 419 | 220 | 4 | 25.0% | 1162.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1165 | 783 | 29 | 58.62% | 1941.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 458 | 277 | 4 | 25.0% | 986.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 205 | 354 | 9 | 66.67% | 369.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 659 | 395 | 27 | 25.93% | 459.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1313 | 733 | 53 | 50.94% | 1417.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 681 | 460 | 96 | 45.83% | 658.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 340 | 193 | 4 | 0.0% | 877.5 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1010 | 820 | 12 | 75.0% | 1362.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1439 | 526 | 19 | 26.32% | 715.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 46 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 984 | 677 | 5 | 40.0% | 1455.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 824 | 619 | 8 | 37.5% | 746.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 825 | 406 | 22 | 22.73% | 1464.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1497 | 626 | 72 | 40.28% | 828.5 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 148 | 601 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1037 | 805 | 12 | 50.0% | 1942.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 329 | 231 | 3 | 33.33% | 532.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 309 | 257 | 1 | 100.0% | 1862.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1107 | 699 | 14 | 50.0% | 741.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1932 | 879 | 103 | 55.34% | 1628.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 172 | 360 | 7 | 71.43% | 670.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1127 | 500 | 91 | 40.66% | 559.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 598 | 470 | 12 | 33.33% | 1212.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1154 | 795 | 22 | 59.09% | 2513.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 318 | 205 | 4 | 50.0% | 1338.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 479 | 396 | 6 | 50.0% | 1793.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2117 | 707 | 1 | 0.0% | 2017.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 501 | 382 | 61 | 44.26% | 522.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 541 | 448 | 2 | 50.0% | 3024.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 149 | 162 | 5 | 40.0% | 247.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 415 | 342 | 43 | 46.51% | 976.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 662 | 726 | 1 | 100.0% | 1134.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 115 | 92 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 303 | 410 | 5 | 80.0% | 1489.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 607 | 499 | 7 | 57.14% | 1008.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 154 | 109 | 3 | 33.33% | 439.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1181 | 748 | 34 | 44.12% | 1635.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 347 | 270 | 10 | 30.0% | 745.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1073 | 525 | 16 | 62.5% | 2067.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 666 | 469 | 16 | 50.0% | 1437.8 |