| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65142 | 39 | 39 | 293 | 1129 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.24 | 10.95 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.97% | 35.9% | 35.9% | 43.34% | 44.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1231.63 | 1692 | 1692.92 | 1465.72 | 1482.16 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.4 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 612.37 | 716 | 716.0 | 714.0 | 691.0 |
| WN8 | 1279 | 878 | 937 | 1059 (-1) | 1002 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 638 | 28 | 42 | 726 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.59 |
| Winrate | 57.37% | 35.71% | 38.1% | 54.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.39 | 0.79 | 0.57 | 0.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 2040 | 868 | 754 | 1884.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.11 | 1.46 | 1.29 | 3.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 739 | 474 | 461 | 703.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.85 | 5.39 | 5.86 | 5.8 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39 | 73 | 31 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.12 |
| Winrate | 28.21% | 50.68% | 22.58% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.52 | 0.84 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1609 | 921 | 674 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.95 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 357 | 423 | 280 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.15 | 6.12 | 5.29 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=backblow][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/backblow.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 616 | 481 | 120 | 48.33% | 961.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 288 | 519 | 86 | 47.67% | 678.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 102 | 122 | 35 | 37.14% | 108.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1060 | 659 | 127 | 47.24% | 1075.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 711 | 570 | 65 | 50.77% | 1380.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 558 | 448 | 83 | 53.01% | 746.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 1482 | 666 | 102 | 29.41% | 670.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1700 | 579 | 1758 | 48.41% | 1625.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 766 | 498 | 150 | 44.67% | 641.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1492 | 513 | 698 | 47.42% | 1326.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1529 | 779 | 324 | 50.93% | 1483.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1390 | 599 | 498 | 52.01% | 1502.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 767 | 637 | 106 | 49.06% | 1366.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1354 | 718 | 196 | 47.45% | 784.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 63 | 20 | 45.0% | 34.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 762 | 667 | 150 | 50.0% | 1283.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 280 | 320 | 377 | 49.07% | 617.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 157 | 189 | 154 | 38.31% | 138.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 382 | 300 | 179 | 53.63% | 542.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1571 | 790 | 109 | 47.71% | 1181.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1638 | 563 | 453 | 40.62% | 1071.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 307 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 648.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 974 | 674 | 235 | 50.21% | 1256.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1428 | 626 | 369 | 45.8% | 928.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 604 | 585 | 94 | 51.06% | 1268.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1126 | 695 | 250 | 55.2% | 1340.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1581 | 695 | 332 | 48.19% | 1389.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 863 | 518 | 477 | 45.07% | 818.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 282 | 267 | 2 | 0.0% | 1338.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1399 | 570 | 478 | 45.82% | 1447.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 308 | 338 | 92 | 44.57% | 687.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 201 | 310 | 11 | 54.55% | 832.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 881 | 686 | 97 | 63.92% | 1046.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 26 | 46 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 150 | 214 | 18 | 50.0% | 210.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1129 | 710 | 199 | 47.24% | 1457.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 898 | 639 | 99 | 59.6% | 1395.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 620 | 593 | 88 | 52.27% | 1878.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1432 | 526 | 831 | 47.05% | 1312.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 952 | 520 | 237 | 46.84% | 895.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 800 | 650 | 75 | 46.67% | 702.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 37 | 101 | 24 | 62.5% | 193.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 427 | 349 | 28 | 42.86% | 611.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 312 | 301 | 18 | 44.44% | 1109.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 538 | 381 | 86 | 43.02% | 1532.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 251 | 258 | 42 | 50.0% | 1033.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1952 | 709 | 85 | 54.12% | 1752.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 260 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 497.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1624 | 657 | 781 | 47.5% | 1370.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 610 | 479 | 90 | 40.0% | 519.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 330 | 381 | 78 | 44.87% | 858.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 144 | 174 | 3 | 0.0% | 644.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 489 | 334 | 11 | 54.55% | 660.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 928 | 575 | 172 | 50.0% | 1226.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 319 | 415 | 10 | 60.0% | 810.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1591 | 785 | 188 | 53.72% | 1636.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 465 | 524 | 2 | 50.0% | 762.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 48 | 119 | 10 | 50.0% | 88.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 273 | 497 | 18 | 50.0% | 210.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 380 | 344 | 29 | 37.93% | 1214.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1340 | 725 | 70 | 51.43% | 871.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 89 | 195 | 8 | 62.5% | 487.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1384 | 703 | 311 | 46.3% | 1368.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 284 | 296 | 11 | 54.55% | 799.8 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 56 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 932 | 498 | 54 | 44.44% | 885.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1027 | 739 | 131 | 51.15% | 1838.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1754 | 819 | 216 | 52.31% | 1787.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 618 | 525 | 74 | 54.05% | 1490.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 467 | 386 | 111 | 52.25% | 964.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1251 | 801 | 74 | 54.05% | 1086.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 210 | 424 | 40 | 52.5% | 530.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1527 | 636 | 519 | 44.51% | 1125.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1503 | 685 | 196 | 41.84% | 924.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 56 | 124 | 42 | 54.76% | 150.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 522 | 408 | 36 | 30.56% | 744.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1386 | 735 | 292 | 46.92% | 1334.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 91 | 299 | 35 | 54.29% | 137.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 777 | 543 | 2 | 50.0% | 619.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 129 | 153 | 134 | 45.52% | 301.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1478 | 769 | 153 | 48.37% | 873.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 147 | 343 | 42 | 42.86% | 302.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 730 | 523 | 67 | 52.24% | 1325.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1219 | 664 | 376 | 44.41% | 990.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1833 | 749 | 910 | 52.75% | 1513.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1177 | 756 | 156 | 53.85% | 1455.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 877 | 615 | 8 | 50.0% | 741.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 22 | 67 | 9 | 44.44% | 30.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1840 | 697 | 151 | 52.98% | 1440.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 452 | 395 | 40 | 52.5% | 682.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1415 | 654 | 82 | 37.8% | 804.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 379 | 492 | 26 | 50.0% | 916.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1552 | 707 | 402 | 48.51% | 994.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1268 | 665 | 463 | 47.08% | 1112.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1860 | 783 | 338 | 42.9% | 951.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 104 | 169 | 130 | 46.92% | 155.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1057 | 696 | 119 | 56.3% | 1650.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1677 | 601 | 236 | 43.64% | 1260.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1737 | 779 | 342 | 48.25% | 1700.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 845 | 714 | 75 | 49.33% | 1855.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 683 | 620 | 59 | 44.07% | 1358.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 449 | 369 | 82 | 47.56% | 958.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1341 | 712 | 187 | 44.39% | 1016.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 562 | 654 | 46 | 63.04% | 1956.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1645 | 782 | 226 | 57.52% | 1459.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 478 | 429 | 91 | 50.55% | 1082.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 763 | 617 | 111 | 55.86% | 1571.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 541 | 403 | 327 | 45.57% | 504.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1363 | 815 | 225 | 55.56% | 1834.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1272 | 614 | 92 | 41.3% | 843.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 159 | 187 | 83 | 50.6% | 510.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1220 | 559 | 667 | 43.03% | 718.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 630 | 547 | 27 | 33.33% | 1094.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1036 | 579 | 239 | 52.72% | 1664.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 650 | 550 | 85 | 55.29% | 1156.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 553 | 625 | 207 | 48.79% | 1174.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 337 | 352 | 4 | 25.0% | 428.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1575 | 725 | 297 | 52.53% | 1760.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1519 | 748 | 127 | 49.61% | 913.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 41 | 97 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 466 | 520 | 58 | 63.79% | 1474.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2012 | 604 | 1424 | 48.95% | 1582.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1365 | 742 | 343 | 53.64% | 1362.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 684 | 438 | 118 | 50.85% | 839.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1261 | 629 | 697 | 46.63% | 1408.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 448 | 410 | 75 | 53.33% | 996.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1258 | 739 | 194 | 50.0% | 1046.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1365 | 543 | 534 | 48.31% | 1649.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 368 | 428 | 102 | 48.04% | 1385.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1644 | 624 | 1210 | 45.45% | 1231.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 940 | 668 | 85 | 45.88% | 1162.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 110 | 143 | 69 | 46.38% | 309.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 3 | 73 | 14 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1540 | 619 | 430 | 43.49% | 867.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2029 | 726 | 1775 | 48.45% | 1700.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 282 | 339 | 16 | 62.5% | 1139.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1535 | 611 | 261 | 49.04% | 1476.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1312 | 788 | 117 | 53.85% | 1161.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1208 | 617 | 12 | 41.67% | 990.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 621 | 520 | 94 | 51.06% | 1209.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1283 | 801 | 249 | 53.82% | 1742.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1955 | 701 | 84 | 52.38% | 1407.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 911 | 527 | 196 | 51.53% | 1507.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1807 | 710 | 1286 | 50.0% | 1479.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1065 | 705 | 140 | 44.29% | 1192.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 107 | 197 | 100 | 56.0% | 254.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 203 | 271 | 21 | 66.67% | 602.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 79 | 176 | 37 | 43.24% | 142.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1319 | 672 | 316 | 48.1% | 1415.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 553 | 681 | 5 | 80.0% | 1742.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 928 | 691 | 124 | 56.45% | 1867.5 |
| IS | 7 | 960 | 636 | 166 | 47.59% | 1285.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 959 | 485 | 95 | 54.74% | 1413.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1552 | 633 | 203 | 48.77% | 1426.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 684 | 316 | 6 | 33.33% | 412.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1491 | 679 | 395 | 42.78% | 932.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1064 | 559 | 44 | 34.09% | 1178.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1664 | 674 | 995 | 47.24% | 1276.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 159 | 247 | 14 | 50.0% | 325.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 522 | 584 | 40 | 57.5% | 1605.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 601 | 373 | 22 | 45.45% | 434.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1847 | 737 | 390 | 51.54% | 1674.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 980 | 638 | 78 | 43.59% | 1005.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 34 | 70 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 749 | 506 | 168 | 52.98% | 1111.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1254 | 656 | 181 | 40.33% | 906.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 555 | 466 | 18 | 50.0% | 1295.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1760 | 687 | 320 | 55.0% | 1420.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1056 | 824 | 41 | 60.98% | 2197.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1236 | 751 | 232 | 50.86% | 1076.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 46 | 418 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 830 | 514 | 422 | 42.89% | 775.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 887 | 457 | 109 | 43.12% | 977.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 392 | 442 | 61 | 54.1% | 880.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1954 | 671 | 1160 | 48.02% | 1462.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1912 | 783 | 339 | 51.62% | 1660.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 361 | 380 | 27 | 48.15% | 1124.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 90 | 145 | 10 | 40.0% | 46.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 542 | 542 | 44 | 59.09% | 1536.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 334 | 179 | 7 | 57.14% | 1286.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 564 | 474 | 40 | 62.5% | 894.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1084 | 703 | 143 | 49.65% | 1065.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 399 | 264 | 5 | 40.0% | 828.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 464 | 557 | 115 | 54.78% | 855.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 294 | 230 | 214 | 42.99% | 366.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1133 | 720 | 51 | 60.78% | 1601.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1182 | 695 | 169 | 48.52% | 1020.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1160 | 804 | 52 | 59.62% | 1446.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 776 | 661 | 178 | 50.56% | 1280.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1607 | 740 | 148 | 40.54% | 950.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 883 | 637 | 40 | 50.0% | 1166.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1467 | 705 | 136 | 44.85% | 912.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1025 | 696 | 238 | 50.0% | 1342.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 77 | 110 | 12 | 50.0% | 146.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1066 | 703 | 285 | 43.86% | 1308.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 653 | 515 | 378 | 48.15% | 1062.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 441 | 545 | 1 | 100.0% | 544.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 40 | 89 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 834 | 608 | 1798 | 53.0% | 1988.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 904 | 534 | 445 | 46.07% | 1212.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 53 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 717 | 413 | 467 | 44.54% | 743.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 206 | 176 | 3 | 100.0% | 1117.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 327 | 316 | 32 | 53.13% | 556.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1122 | 610 | 292 | 42.47% | 861.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 115 | 274 | 11 | 54.55% | 367.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1678 | 779 | 209 | 47.85% | 905.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 173 | 229 | 116 | 46.55% | 389.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 475 | 708 | 23 | 69.57% | 1708.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 177 | 352 | 31 | 45.16% | 389.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1170 | 617 | 127 | 37.01% | 571.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 167 | 222 | 29 | 51.72% | 873.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 80 | 186 | 25 | 68.0% | 396.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103 | 168 | 18 | 55.56% | 274.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1633 | 655 | 486 | 48.97% | 1250.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 253 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 1006.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 338 | 506 | 5 | 80.0% | 2123.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 329 | 371 | 36 | 36.11% | 799.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 332 | 550 | 168 | 47.02% | 492.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 699 | 454 | 241 | 47.72% | 1247.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1435 | 737 | 164 | 55.49% | 1140.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1555 | 632 | 682 | 45.75% | 1199.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 393 | 313 | 80 | 52.5% | 1166.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 913 | 633 | 130 | 53.08% | 1028.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 604 | 375 | 53 | 49.06% | 1047.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 894 | 580 | 33 | 48.48% | 811.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1817 | 677 | 782 | 46.29% | 1063.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 672 | 534 | 67 | 37.31% | 1260.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 452 | 431 | 26 | 65.38% | 999.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 307 | 355 | 3 | 33.33% | 1569.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1808 | 740 | 29 | 48.28% | 1588.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1547 | 561 | 301 | 44.85% | 1113.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 727 | 431 | 269 | 49.81% | 1189.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 545 | 406 | 202 | 47.52% | 872.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 187 | 182 | 160 | 44.38% | 184.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1663 | 922 | 185 | 58.38% | 2223.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1325 | 626 | 466 | 49.79% | 1263.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1166 | 683 | 496 | 49.6% | 1006.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1010 | 605 | 194 | 45.36% | 997.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 157 | 158 | 57 | 47.37% | 204.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 290 | 495 | 89 | 51.69% | 701.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 644 | 501 | 151 | 48.34% | 572.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2001 | 708 | 403 | 51.36% | 1718.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1671 | 726 | 245 | 42.86% | 887.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 97 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 524.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 87 | 124 | 13 | 30.77% | 82.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 661 | 515 | 17 | 64.71% | 1045.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1174 | 484 | 229 | 47.16% | 1047.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1217 | 829 | 160 | 55.0% | 1745.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 16 | 110 | 5 | 60.0% | 204.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 166 | 285 | 45 | 46.67% | 356.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 291 | 403 | 36 | 58.33% | 1088.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1143 | 622 | 25 | 36.0% | 804.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 969 | 623 | 199 | 45.73% | 923.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 37 | 100 | 112 | 45.54% | 37.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1254 | 844 | 63 | 57.14% | 2154.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 97 | 123 | 8 | 50.0% | 495.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 182 | 272 | 7 | 42.86% | 343.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 884 | 671 | 86 | 53.49% | 1038.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 46 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 139 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 526.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 948 | 522 | 295 | 48.47% | 1139.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 945 | 594 | 19 | 42.11% | 1662.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 737 | 615 | 62 | 51.61% | 665.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 438 | 489 | 56 | 48.21% | 1081.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 130 | 183 | 147 | 42.18% | 241.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 759 | 586 | 544 | 50.0% | 1053.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1174 | 618 | 162 | 45.06% | 879.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 141 | 161 | 36 | 58.33% | 415.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 732 | 598 | 67 | 53.73% | 987.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 779 | 606 | 162 | 51.85% | 1179.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 866 | 591 | 286 | 44.76% | 957.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 184 | 198 | 32 | 59.38% | 628.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1161 | 821 | 168 | 57.14% | 1902.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1739 | 677 | 390 | 51.03% | 1272.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 969 | 655 | 70 | 44.29% | 990.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 18 | 70 | 38 | 42.11% | 13.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1425 | 736 | 409 | 48.17% | 1182.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1290 | 635 | 255 | 54.51% | 1660.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1055 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 1506.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1551 | 722 | 169 | 50.89% | 985.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 585 | 406 | 49 | 34.69% | 659.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 334 | 281 | 182 | 40.11% | 319.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1265 | 702 | 43 | 41.86% | 1307.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1467 | 766 | 258 | 50.78% | 1283.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1173 | 674 | 1009 | 46.68% | 1019.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 663 | 547 | 201 | 49.25% | 823.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 401 | 324 | 50 | 52.0% | 1128.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1266 | 585 | 76 | 57.89% | 1877.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 904 | 511 | 452 | 42.04% | 638.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1431 | 618 | 659 | 45.83% | 882.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1360 | 811 | 49 | 57.14% | 719.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 105 | 267 | 3 | 66.67% | 566.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 686 | 511 | 103 | 47.57% | 1197.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1136 | 704 | 375 | 49.87% | 1033.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 104 | 110 | 19 | 47.37% | 411.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 228 | 333 | 157 | 50.32% | 450.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 199 | 170 | 84 | 51.19% | 379.2 |
| null | 0 | 1956 | 624 | 226 | 43.36% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 695 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 4476.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 454 | 527 | 4 | 50.0% | 1090.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 604 | 680 | 3 | 66.67% | 973.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1263 | 589 | 301 | 49.17% | 1565.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 769 | 565 | 82 | 43.9% | 913.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1366 | 567 | 267 | 40.07% | 722.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1620 | 640 | 75 | 42.67% | 940.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 942 | 640 | 7007 | 54.45% | 1740.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 201 | 487 | 5 | 80.0% | 473.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 681 | 621 | 61 | 49.18% | 1250.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 160 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 519.6 |