| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9467 | 0 | 9 | 259 | 719 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.62 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 59.39% | 0.0% | 77.78% | 62.55% | 60.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.75 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.19 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2815.58 | 0 | 2923.89 | 3350.97 | 3388.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.07 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1049.18 | 0 | 1149.0 | 1129.0 | 1126.0 |
| WN8 | 2998 | 0 | 2874 | 3168 (+6) | 3100 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 123 | 0 | 0 | 123 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 64.23% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 64.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1338 | 0 | 0 | 1338.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 863 | 0 | 0 | 863.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.17 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 695 | 57 | 15 | 98 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 60.14% | 42.11% | 53.33% | 46.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.58 | 0.65 | 1.0 | 3.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1984 | 1343 | 724 | 1206.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.2 | 2.47 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 936 | 639 | 581 | 751.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 17.16 | 8.0 | 10.8 | 5.2 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=b0mjAttack][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/b0mjAttack.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2356 | 1053 | 11 | 63.64% | 2838.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3378 | 1019 | 352 | 58.81% | 3062.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3542 | 1138 | 622 | 60.93% | 2967.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2827 | 1051 | 111 | 53.15% | 2996.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3326 | 1081 | 383 | 58.22% | 3220.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2739 | 1187 | 38 | 68.42% | 2810.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1939 | 1439 | 5 | 100.0% | 4737.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1624 | 1089 | 29 | 65.52% | 3423.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3230 | 1025 | 398 | 60.3% | 2889.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1908 | 851 | 12 | 50.0% | 2292.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1918 | 1075 | 40 | 60.0% | 3203.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2984 | 1160 | 170 | 61.76% | 3539.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1609 | 882 | 29 | 58.62% | 2621.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2086 | 1061 | 57 | 64.91% | 3108.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 782 | 573 | 51 | 47.06% | 1243.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3492 | 1095 | 174 | 54.6% | 3235.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2675 | 1100 | 111 | 63.06% | 3384.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2639 | 1024 | 16 | 56.25% | 3287.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2556 | 1303 | 34 | 64.71% | 4335.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2452 | 988 | 101 | 57.43% | 2635.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4200 | 1276 | 221 | 63.35% | 3476.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3263 | 1037 | 242 | 62.81% | 3008.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3031 | 1239 | 63 | 61.9% | 3808.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2625 | 1340 | 3 | 66.67% | 3716.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1612 | 1095 | 17 | 64.71% | 3588.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 924 | 688 | 10 | 50.0% | 1068.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1130 | 939 | 32 | 68.75% | 4518.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2009 | 955 | 444 | 56.31% | 2853.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1987 | 1051 | 42 | 54.76% | 2329.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1756 | 887 | 20 | 35.0% | 2445.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2255 | 1150 | 33 | 66.67% | 3479.2 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2216 | 1172 | 162 | 67.9% | 3635.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1398 | 968 | 78 | 60.26% | 3170.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1913 | 1152 | 43 | 67.44% | 2973.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2853 | 1126 | 72 | 62.5% | 3681.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1268 | 947 | 45 | 66.67% | 3549.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3432 | 1088 | 488 | 54.71% | 2691.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3029 | 992 | 50 | 56.0% | 2791.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2143 | 1029 | 37 | 51.35% | 3217.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3638 | 1159 | 136 | 61.03% | 3461.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3001 | 917 | 263 | 54.75% | 2663.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3507 | 1116 | 127 | 59.06% | 2938.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 961 | 843 | 73 | 54.79% | 1934.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1752 | 1046 | 36 | 58.33% | 3422.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2931 | 1045 | 129 | 58.91% | 2784.6 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1460 | 955 | 68 | 63.24% | 3387.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3540 | 1108 | 80 | 62.5% | 2787.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1070 | 710 | 45 | 42.22% | 1926.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 2033 | 1168 | 42 | 66.67% | 3297.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2292 | 1010 | 71 | 63.38% | 2527.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2613 | 1062 | 119 | 62.18% | 3053.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 3413 | 1099 | 157 | 62.42% | 3657.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 884 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 1404.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3251 | 1076 | 126 | 64.29% | 3067.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1330 | 961 | 21 | 61.9% | 3394.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3086 | 1131 | 19 | 47.37% | 3041.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 2155 | 1381 | 15 | 73.33% | 5484.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3197 | 990 | 191 | 56.02% | 2727.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2297 | 1124 | 39 | 58.97% | 3966.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2959 | 957 | 629 | 54.85% | 2746.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3182 | 1126 | 112 | 67.86% | 2494.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2348 | 1091 | 17 | 52.94% | 2975.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2377 | 1099 | 17 | 70.59% | 2985.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1440 | 1158 | 76 | 75.0% | 2967.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3122 | 1016 | 458 | 56.99% | 3002.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1214 | 811 | 21 | 42.86% | 2415.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2287 | 1223 | 38 | 68.42% | 3423.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2995 | 1022 | 159 | 60.38% | 2842.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2651 | 1069 | 96 | 60.42% | 3196.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1987 | 1159 | 42 | 59.52% | 3455.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1625 | 919 | 565 | 59.29% | 2386.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2282 | 1167 | 301 | 63.12% | 3345.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3084 | 1250 | 111 | 68.47% | 4172.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1722 | 929 | 26 | 50.0% | 2639.8 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3025 | 1181 | 49 | 61.22% | 3570.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1398 | 835 | 62 | 56.45% | 2281.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3865 | 1086 | 84 | 57.14% | 2831.8 |