| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49182 | 7 | 11 | 64 | 156 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.29 | 9.57 | 9.36 | 8.84 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 49.81% | 42.86% | 36.36% | 45.31% | 49.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 1.0 | 1.45 | 1.03 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1177.42 | 1085 | 890.55 | 1302.19 | 1253.97 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 601.17 | 629 | 487.0 | 671.0 | 695.0 |
| WN8 | 1327 | 657 (-1) | 454 (-1) | 1152 (-1) | 1118 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 102 | 104 | 31 | 267 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.14 |
| Winrate | 50.98% | 45.19% | 38.71% | 47.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.54 | 0.77 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1265 | 1140 | 574 | 1116.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 1.3 | 0.32 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 583 | 543 | 430 | 534.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.95 | 5.2 | 4.26 | 5.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39 | 421 | 32 | 40 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.03 |
| Winrate | 30.77% | 55.58% | 65.63% | 57.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.64 | 0.72 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 1177 | 1140 | 586 | 1375.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 2.02 | 0.03 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 380 | 618 | 551 | 374.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.23 | 5.81 | 6.72 | 5.18 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 792 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 279.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1477 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1163.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=azotV][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/azotV.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 270 | 440 | 69 | 49.28% | 298.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1000 | 660 | 158 | 48.73% | 1061.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 828 | 458 | 92 | 38.04% | 979.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 271 | 467 | 43 | 53.49% | 498.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 943 | 557 | 110 | 52.73% | 972.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 812 | 603 | 25 | 44.0% | 652.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1891 | 899 | 94 | 60.64% | 1749.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1495 | 633 | 95 | 46.32% | 911.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 773 | 658 | 88 | 53.41% | 1522.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1155 | 701 | 66 | 57.58% | 1809.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 50 | 390 | 5 | 80.0% | 263.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 356 | 257 | 22 | 36.36% | 329.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 359 | 392 | 42 | 50.0% | 855.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 462 | 412 | 16 | 62.5% | 512.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 429 | 641 | 57 | 45.61% | 416.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1405 | 441 | 3 | 33.33% | 1521.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1039 | 604 | 22 | 45.45% | 639.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1811 | 564 | 73 | 47.95% | 1265.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 722 | 590 | 70 | 45.71% | 1135.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 966 | 652 | 78 | 55.13% | 1652.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 758 | 580 | 66 | 62.12% | 2062.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 501 | 633 | 95 | 44.21% | 517.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1315 | 526 | 12 | 41.67% | 1232.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 413 | 453 | 5 | 60.0% | 1085.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 765 | 427 | 133 | 51.88% | 1212.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 333 | 621 | 45 | 51.11% | 441.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1220 | 616 | 100 | 52.0% | 1248.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 567 | 555 | 15 | 80.0% | 1151.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1354 | 672 | 202 | 53.47% | 1408.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 926 | 603 | 24 | 41.67% | 497.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 915 | 608 | 738 | 48.78% | 1202.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1376 | 561 | 52 | 40.38% | 862.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 567 | 382 | 38 | 44.74% | 798.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 527 | 456 | 42 | 54.76% | 977.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 754 | 613 | 43 | 53.49% | 539.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1241 | 641 | 265 | 49.81% | 1304.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1674 | 622 | 559 | 46.69% | 1300.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1929 | 772 | 121 | 54.55% | 1907.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1797 | 735 | 69 | 57.97% | 1282.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 870 | 744 | 3 | 66.67% | 909.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 199 | 275 | 8 | 37.5% | 905.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 953 | 473 | 29 | 37.93% | 649.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 48 | 205 | 32 | 56.25% | 152.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 557 | 490 | 20 | 40.0% | 652.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1459 | 699 | 301 | 53.16% | 1438.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 232 | 209 | 23 | 34.78% | 543.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 540 | 522 | 21 | 42.86% | 378.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 834 | 581 | 150 | 50.0% | 1079.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 945 | 579 | 583 | 44.94% | 1004.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 886 | 585 | 62 | 43.55% | 1022.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 667 | 469 | 25 | 32.0% | 412.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 372 | 362 | 62 | 58.06% | 939.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 238 | 499 | 10 | 50.0% | 1314.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 939 | 637 | 264 | 43.56% | 1121.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1240 | 746 | 11 | 45.45% | 649.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 484 | 387 | 6 | 66.67% | 970.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 735 | 562 | 178 | 48.88% | 924.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1588 | 669 | 8 | 50.0% | 1257.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1446 | 692 | 1164 | 51.12% | 1440.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 235 | 424 | 183 | 49.73% | 670.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 12 | 264 | 3 | 66.67% | 240.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 291 | 444 | 22 | 77.27% | 1755.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 383 | 491 | 125 | 46.4% | 614.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1491 | 602 | 69 | 42.03% | 1037.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1092 | 544 | 201 | 45.77% | 1087.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 412 | 573 | 31 | 45.16% | 704.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 89 | 212 | 15 | 46.67% | 207.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1278 | 602 | 59 | 40.68% | 1040.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1284 | 748 | 62 | 46.77% | 1059.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1031 | 586 | 99 | 50.51% | 1623.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1087 | 731 | 45 | 66.67% | 1404.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 263 | 266 | 26 | 50.0% | 776.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 569 | 598 | 15 | 73.33% | 1792.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1345 | 730 | 256 | 52.34% | 1201.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 523 | 464 | 16 | 50.0% | 1474.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 746 | 572 | 43 | 53.49% | 1553.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1012 | 463 | 38 | 34.21% | 1064.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 294 | 443 | 191 | 63.87% | 1154.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 921 | 498 | 14 | 35.71% | 994.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 934 | 355 | 4 | 25.0% | 430.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1327 | 757 | 43 | 53.49% | 1084.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 813 | 517 | 53 | 50.94% | 1214.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 365 | 474 | 46 | 56.52% | 1177.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1144 | 447 | 1 | 0.0% | 1315.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1349 | 705 | 55 | 43.64% | 1037.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 748 | 549 | 18 | 50.0% | 1321.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 896 | 622 | 69 | 52.17% | 1054.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1587 | 596 | 197 | 55.84% | 1439.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1743 | 773 | 136 | 54.41% | 1306.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1305 | 594 | 137 | 47.45% | 1519.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1075 | 603 | 183 | 47.54% | 1193.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 881 | 642 | 77 | 54.55% | 920.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1542 | 683 | 185 | 51.89% | 1557.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1732 | 709 | 165 | 44.85% | 1210.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1026 | 650 | 318 | 53.77% | 1146.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 407 | 390 | 54 | 48.15% | 1129.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1706 | 563 | 20 | 35.0% | 877.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 684 | 645 | 135 | 49.63% | 644.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1319 | 648 | 534 | 48.31% | 1364.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1052 | 611 | 48 | 52.08% | 1785.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 454 | 478 | 67 | 47.76% | 716.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1530 | 601 | 533 | 49.72% | 1201.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1343 | 555 | 214 | 49.53% | 1346.8 |
| Archer | 5 | 578 | 412 | 12 | 58.33% | 1281.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1053 | 532 | 28 | 42.86% | 569.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1031 | 498 | 554 | 48.38% | 1419.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 586 | 584 | 99 | 37.37% | 433.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1050 | 629 | 128 | 52.34% | 1119.1 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 433 | 491 | 62 | 46.77% | 1312.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1503 | 753 | 14 | 50.0% | 945.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 54 | 90 | 15 | 26.67% | 27.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1645 | 636 | 160 | 49.38% | 1191.8 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 358 | 678 | 2 | 100.0% | 1743.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1504 | 681 | 147 | 45.58% | 1449.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 155 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 370 | 530 | 28 | 46.43% | 405.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 972 | 708 | 29 | 51.72% | 1185.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1628 | 794 | 52 | 51.92% | 1422.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 722 | 596 | 1 | 100.0% | 1590.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1231 | 623 | 18 | 66.67% | 1053.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2045 | 557 | 10 | 30.0% | 1245.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 495 | 475 | 38 | 60.53% | 1683.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 965 | 676 | 74 | 58.11% | 1481.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1653 | 664 | 201 | 50.75% | 1322.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 151 | 145 | 53 | 39.62% | 319.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1619 | 699 | 65 | 47.69% | 1050.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 523 | 475 | 468 | 51.5% | 1257.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 264 | 396 | 71 | 53.52% | 886.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 581 | 337 | 14 | 35.71% | 258.8 |
| IS | 7 | 835 | 605 | 411 | 49.15% | 1087.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 294 | 492 | 9 | 77.78% | 1419.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 93 | 224 | 9 | 55.56% | 296.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1071 | 682 | 65 | 49.23% | 1133.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 437 | 355 | 7 | 28.57% | 1219.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 217 | 246 | 5 | 40.0% | 671.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 77 | 172 | 33 | 60.61% | 309.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 79 | 67 | 1 | 0.0% | 25.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1305 | 710 | 374 | 55.88% | 1596.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 439 | 455 | 31 | 54.84% | 671.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 734 | 600 | 37 | 56.76% | 1608.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 289 | 355 | 111 | 53.15% | 828.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1059 | 577 | 83 | 50.6% | 1058.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1512 | 828 | 42 | 57.14% | 1540.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 687 | 541 | 2082 | 51.06% | 1397.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 902 | 545 | 107 | 51.4% | 1100.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1411 | 595 | 352 | 45.45% | 1356.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1110 | 671 | 71 | 60.56% | 1351.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 364 | 470 | 285 | 51.58% | 1696.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 958 | 649 | 163 | 50.92% | 1428.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 611 | 620 | 59 | 57.63% | 1377.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 455 | 501 | 35 | 60.0% | 1388.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1775 | 585 | 89 | 48.31% | 1224.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 648 | 470 | 7 | 42.86% | 445.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 894 | 620 | 271 | 53.51% | 1362.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 623 | 529 | 16 | 50.0% | 865.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 688 | 480 | 79 | 51.9% | 1202.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1891 | 731 | 27 | 37.04% | 964.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 457 | 515 | 107 | 42.99% | 632.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1374 | 872 | 15 | 66.67% | 1404.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1184 | 563 | 35 | 40.0% | 721.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 81 | 539 | 4 | 100.0% | 263.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 577 | 526 | 33 | 63.64% | 860.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 159 | 309 | 76 | 52.63% | 1042.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 696 | 310 | 5 | 0.0% | 420.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1037 | 654 | 78 | 52.56% | 1244.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1287 | 640 | 119 | 52.1% | 1146.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 531 | 334 | 15 | 46.67% | 513.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1286 | 826 | 82 | 63.41% | 1410.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 291 | 318 | 12 | 58.33% | 683.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 756 | 476 | 94 | 44.68% | 949.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1335 | 665 | 103 | 46.6% | 1146.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 211 | 440 | 48 | 58.33% | 986.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 313 | 425 | 6 | 66.67% | 1485.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1194 | 707 | 6 | 66.67% | 877.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 706 | 629 | 3 | 66.67% | 3688.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1656 | 643 | 113 | 53.1% | 1335.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 502 | 372 | 15 | 46.67% | 1222.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 200 | 375 | 158 | 50.0% | 912.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 67 | 299 | 68 | 50.0% | 114.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1509 | 649 | 104 | 50.0% | 1068.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1936 | 835 | 22 | 68.18% | 1560.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 249 | 360 | 74 | 47.3% | 631.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1384 | 699 | 5 | 60.0% | 1224.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 361 | 487 | 5 | 80.0% | 572.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1264 | 672 | 765 | 49.54% | 1499.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1981 | 621 | 32 | 50.0% | 1465.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1622 | 654 | 206 | 45.63% | 1193.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1374 | 602 | 87 | 33.33% | 1105.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 115 | 236 | 35 | 45.71% | 404.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1184 | 732 | 87 | 54.02% | 1344.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1547 | 650 | 1024 | 53.03% | 1853.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1983 | 512 | 755 | 48.48% | 1567.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 571 | 481 | 35 | 40.0% | 987.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 43 | 90 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 369 | 480 | 60 | 71.67% | 1579.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1808 | 592 | 182 | 47.8% | 1365.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 251 | 400 | 486 | 56.79% | 1367.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1800 | 738 | 88 | 52.27% | 1281.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1302 | 565 | 63 | 52.38% | 1179.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 822 | 554 | 128 | 51.56% | 1349.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1448 | 572 | 182 | 47.8% | 1318.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 525 | 395 | 8 | 62.5% | 483.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 488 | 425 | 39 | 51.28% | 1319.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1612 | 700 | 119 | 44.54% | 1366.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 778 | 517 | 249 | 47.79% | 1118.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 702 | 694 | 17 | 52.94% | 1542.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 441 | 407 | 150 | 51.33% | 993.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1075 | 476 | 265 | 45.28% | 901.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 891 | 722 | 25 | 64.0% | 2320.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1087 | 618 | 89 | 42.7% | 1222.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 593 | 547 | 127 | 46.46% | 1324.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 756 | 553 | 107 | 42.99% | 786.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 747 | 502 | 27 | 48.15% | 1043.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 273 | 545 | 27 | 37.04% | 102.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 355 | 300 | 19 | 36.84% | 672.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 331 | 437 | 10 | 50.0% | 911.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 882 | 591 | 68 | 57.35% | 1262.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 942 | 578 | 122 | 45.9% | 1226.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1179 | 681 | 254 | 48.82% | 1229.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1246 | 620 | 328 | 45.43% | 1069.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1564 | 751 | 180 | 50.0% | 1512.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 612 | 572 | 2 | 50.0% | 494.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1073 | 707 | 102 | 54.9% | 1140.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1631 | 662 | 437 | 46.45% | 1244.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 724 | 502 | 76 | 59.21% | 1421.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 601 | 469 | 212 | 48.11% | 1128.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1509 | 664 | 35 | 40.0% | 914.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 849 | 656 | 57 | 49.12% | 1416.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 136 | 382 | 258 | 42.64% | 141.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1278 | 765 | 44 | 56.82% | 1168.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 64 | 254 | 2 | 100.0% | 302.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 599 | 542 | 44 | 56.82% | 1338.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1783 | 649 | 297 | 49.16% | 1356.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 202 | 324 | 411 | 49.39% | 382.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1094 | 638 | 48 | 37.5% | 1184.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2200 | 1350 | 2 | 100.0% | 2625.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1481 | 599 | 31 | 48.39% | 1052.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1758 | 674 | 542 | 46.49% | 1752.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 295 | 256 | 12 | 33.33% | 780.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 450 | 606 | 349 | 51.58% | 785.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 727 | 583 | 260 | 53.85% | 1362.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 468 | 607 | 21 | 61.9% | 2046.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1383 | 447 | 1 | 0.0% | 958.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 954 | 566 | 57 | 54.39% | 1355.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1477 | 569 | 69 | 40.58% | 978.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 352 | 417 | 111 | 45.95% | 709.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 258 | 499 | 25 | 52.0% | 285.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 147 | 280 | 21 | 57.14% | 425.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 810 | 581 | 8 | 50.0% | 534.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 115 | 251 | 5 | 60.0% | 482.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 966 | 539 | 74 | 48.65% | 921.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1168 | 663 | 3435 | 49.05% | 1390.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1474 | 868 | 673 | 54.83% | 1563.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 610 | 429 | 28 | 39.29% | 832.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 157 | 300 | 40 | 57.5% | 896.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 433 | 450 | 470 | 49.36% | 607.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1242 | 660 | 945 | 48.15% | 1485.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1061 | 579 | 14 | 57.14% | 659.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 219 | 335 | 28 | 53.57% | 863.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 801 | 390 | 13 | 23.08% | 620.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 103 | 136 | 11 | 54.55% | 325.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 897 | 649 | 53 | 54.72% | 998.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 466 | 417 | 25 | 40.0% | 1289.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1030 | 661 | 116 | 52.59% | 1064.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1682 | 601 | 316 | 48.1% | 1405.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1283 | 768 | 102 | 50.0% | 1403.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 785 | 557 | 58 | 58.62% | 1797.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1205 | 643 | 181 | 43.65% | 1270.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1909 | 658 | 583 | 47.51% | 1487.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 357 | 377 | 17 | 47.06% | 575.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2034 | 715 | 77 | 44.16% | 1403.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1138 | 717 | 25 | 52.0% | 935.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 1027 | 585 | 44 | 45.45% | 930.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 590 | 497 | 52 | 50.0% | 934.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 829 | 583 | 20 | 45.0% | 726.4 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 414 | 333 | 56 | 53.57% | 1093.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 242 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 1148.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1677 | 605 | 10 | 40.0% | 1253.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 481 | 408 | 72 | 50.0% | 885.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 854 | 614 | 86 | 55.81% | 871.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1526 | 611 | 122 | 54.92% | 1391.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 373 | 352 | 38 | 55.26% | 1408.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1749 | 703 | 684 | 48.98% | 1338.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1127 | 727 | 82 | 51.22% | 1242.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 98 | 174 | 3 | 66.67% | 351.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 149 | 175 | 5 | 40.0% | 355.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1436 | 748 | 157 | 46.5% | 1353.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 480 | 417 | 528 | 53.03% | 1652.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 572 | 433 | 83 | 51.81% | 937.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1668 | 661 | 67 | 47.76% | 1140.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 97 | 422 | 114 | 52.63% | 146.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 81 | 203 | 69 | 62.32% | 228.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1264 | 700 | 222 | 54.5% | 1203.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1621 | 876 | 17 | 58.82% | 1376.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1277 | 687 | 97 | 45.36% | 977.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 727 | 803 | 4 | 75.0% | 745.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1380 | 1008 | 4 | 75.0% | 1558.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 291 | 261 | 3 | 0.0% | 22.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 249 | 499 | 11 | 81.82% | 854.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 769 | 582 | 322 | 52.8% | 1456.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 184 | 307 | 34 | 52.94% | 613.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1548 | 731 | 266 | 51.5% | 1413.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 133 | 261 | 41 | 48.78% | 423.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 149 | 277 | 7 | 71.43% | 787.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 316 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 1233.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1509 | 645 | 840 | 48.81% | 1155.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1284 | 747 | 172 | 46.51% | 1394.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 535 | 530 | 109 | 44.95% | 836.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 833 | 441 | 10 | 60.0% | 2772.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 661 | 587 | 3 | 33.33% | 1377.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1180 | 664 | 30 | 46.67% | 1010.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 856 | 580 | 23 | 47.83% | 775.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1268 | 711 | 16 | 37.5% | 1407.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1247 | 686 | 238 | 52.52% | 1276.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1545 | 673 | 122 | 48.36% | 1140.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 73 | 244 | 42 | 54.76% | 136.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 422 | 299 | 157 | 45.86% | 808.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 991 | 674 | 274 | 48.54% | 1294.7 |
| null | 0 | 2421 | 701 | 3122 | 51.28% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 578 | 453 | 54 | 51.85% | 1029.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1110 | 595 | 77 | 54.55% | 1788.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 707 | 547 | 967 | 47.47% | 947.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 871 | 613 | 30 | 60.0% | 1348.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 981 | 553 | 190 | 44.74% | 1036.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 485 | 473 | 28 | 60.71% | 1424.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 467 | 476 | 205 | 47.8% | 570.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1633 | 615 | 206 | 48.06% | 1278.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1641 | 703 | 49 | 46.94% | 1008.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 500 | 454 | 137 | 58.39% | 948.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1610 | 705 | 193 | 51.3% | 1323.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1265 | 464 | 2 | 50.0% | 1508.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1504 | 525 | 621 | 43.96% | 1182.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1432 | 699 | 67 | 43.28% | 1184.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 43 | 156 | 5 | 60.0% | 203.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1214 | 404 | 27 | 14.81% | 861.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 132 | 340 | 51 | 43.14% | 114.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1234 | 633 | 153 | 49.02% | 1030.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 488 | 354 | 80 | 42.5% | 461.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1262 | 639 | 57 | 49.12% | 1629.0 |