| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14539 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 50.04% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 38.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 938.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2458.0 | 1262.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 452.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 692.0 | 495.0 |
| WN8 | 1323 | 0 | 0 | 2676 | 664 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 539 | 539.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 72 | 72.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.83 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.07 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1906 | 630 | 251 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 9.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 434 | 233 | 61 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.93 | 2.67 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=axaxaxaxaxaxx][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/axaxaxaxaxaxx.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 177 | 130 | 8 | 37.5% | 332.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 60 | 107 | 98 | 43.88% | 48.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 422 | 282 | 38 | 34.21% | 440.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 905 | 605 | 129 | 55.04% | 1090.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1149 | 588 | 54 | 44.44% | 1214.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 227 | 196 | 26 | 46.15% | 484.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 35 | 83 | 30 | 60.0% | 164.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 730 | 510 | 103 | 57.28% | 1175.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 418 | 368 | 66 | 60.61% | 1116.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 191 | 186 | 6 | 50.0% | 486.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 150 | 178 | 260 | 41.92% | 144.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1610 | 556 | 384 | 53.91% | 2288.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 890 | 430 | 235 | 56.6% | 1358.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 51 | 121 | 29 | 51.72% | 136.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 111 | 131 | 37 | 29.73% | 91.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 45 | 52 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1280 | 515 | 49 | 40.82% | 840.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 806 | 681 | 42 | 59.52% | 976.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 775 | 478 | 14 | 42.86% | 1032.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 139 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 254 | 350 | 33 | 54.55% | 1362.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 424 | 307 | 3 | 33.33% | 1180.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 92 | 281 | 3 | 100.0% | 385.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1267 | 619 | 45 | 44.44% | 718.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 71 | 58 | 3 | 33.33% | 142.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 569 | 323 | 308 | 44.48% | 759.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1228 | 610 | 89 | 44.94% | 1097.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 986 | 554 | 150 | 43.33% | 1012.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 569 | 471 | 7 | 71.43% | 1132.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 107 | 124 | 17 | 47.06% | 260.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1670 | 614 | 176 | 47.16% | 1144.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1456 | 448 | 406 | 48.03% | 1999.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 548 | 287 | 102 | 57.84% | 1379.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 777 | 779 | 4 | 100.0% | 1620.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 96 | 193 | 20 | 40.0% | 6.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 81 | 77 | 6 | 33.33% | 181.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 983 | 347 | 261 | 50.19% | 1687.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1378 | 586 | 4 | 50.0% | 1445.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1389 | 611 | 53 | 43.4% | 1132.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 470 | 396 | 56 | 46.43% | 552.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 779 | 572 | 62 | 51.61% | 738.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1245 | 597 | 52 | 40.38% | 903.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 328 | 286 | 92 | 52.17% | 366.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 528 | 419 | 15 | 53.33% | 908.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 310 | 333 | 17 | 64.71% | 808.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 837 | 557 | 44 | 40.91% | 1022.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 240 | 312 | 8 | 62.5% | 1423.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 168 | 145 | 22 | 40.91% | 320.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 245 | 280 | 202 | 58.42% | 1314.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 30 | 82 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 31 | 88 | 3 | 66.67% | 217.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 882 | 478 | 572 | 51.22% | 1230.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1405 | 548 | 145 | 48.97% | 911.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 97 | 89 | 7 | 14.29% | 239.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1018 | 471 | 11 | 45.45% | 801.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 22 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 404 | 324 | 83 | 49.4% | 1635.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 64 | 154 | 109 | 50.46% | 113.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 239 | 200 | 65 | 61.54% | 628.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 162 | 264 | 70 | 38.57% | 639.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 818 | 462 | 80 | 47.5% | 695.6 |
| IS | 7 | 738 | 422 | 274 | 44.16% | 864.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1087 | 583 | 119 | 49.58% | 873.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 985 | 561 | 144 | 49.31% | 1072.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 78 | 218 | 2 | 100.0% | 372.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 708 | 523 | 1217 | 54.64% | 1680.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1337 | 603 | 93 | 41.94% | 1037.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 686 | 416 | 2137 | 53.02% | 1440.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 454 | 384 | 141 | 50.35% | 1449.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 636 | 318 | 166 | 50.0% | 1218.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 100 | 42 | 45.24% | 42.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1211 | 479 | 427 | 47.31% | 1658.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1097 | 519 | 207 | 44.44% | 805.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1104 | 677 | 141 | 44.68% | 1216.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 24 | 118 | 27 | 40.74% | 7.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 153 | 198 | 20 | 55.0% | 578.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 61 | 79 | 29 | 31.03% | 44.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1728 | 542 | 510 | 47.45% | 1732.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 336 | 412 | 40 | 80.0% | 1368.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1033 | 592 | 38 | 57.89% | 1038.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 47 | 93 | 67 | 50.75% | 91.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 691 | 490 | 162 | 54.32% | 1534.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 52 | 103 | 31 | 29.03% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1377 | 560 | 192 | 45.83% | 936.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 758 | 460 | 4 | 75.0% | 781.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 562 | 447 | 272 | 52.57% | 1184.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1077 | 661 | 2 | 50.0% | 1020.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 513 | 476 | 15 | 40.0% | 950.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 102 | 133 | 6 | 33.33% | 214.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 602 | 469 | 29 | 31.03% | 866.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 474 | 414 | 6 | 50.0% | 1470.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1448 | 587 | 806 | 48.01% | 1650.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 698 | 479 | 66 | 42.42% | 563.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 39 | 141 | 13 | 53.85% | 107.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 427 | 416 | 62 | 46.77% | 1109.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 587 | 379 | 5 | 60.0% | 825.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 472 | 237 | 157 | 56.69% | 1016.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 30 | 152 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1723 | 490 | 490 | 50.0% | 1814.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 64 | 198 | 9 | 55.56% | 210.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1869 | 550 | 645 | 48.68% | 1422.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 923 | 520 | 217 | 49.31% | 1353.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 358 | 363 | 9 | 33.33% | 221.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 321 | 380 | 2 | 100.0% | 787.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 352 | 268 | 39 | 64.1% | 1165.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1544 | 496 | 158 | 46.84% | 1267.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 369 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 80.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 167 | 576 | 1 | 0.0% | 750.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 260 | 242 | 75 | 42.67% | 571.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 448 | 454 | 25 | 68.0% | 812.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 278 | 419 | 119 | 47.9% | 588.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 540 | 412 | 49 | 57.14% | 1937.3 |