| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74937 | 62 | 0 | 151 | 460 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.28 | 9.37 | 0.0 | 9.28 | 9.21 |
| Winrate | 54.25% | 54.84% | 0.0% | 60.93% | 56.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.72 | 0.0 | 1.44 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1655.4 | 2045 | 0.0 | 2211.77 | 2303.57 |
| Obrana základny | 0.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 768.92 | 962 | 0.0 | 1015.0 | 997.0 |
| WN8 | 2069 | 2082 | 0 | 2565 (+1) | 2437 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 597 | 59 | 27 | 722 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 51.59% | 52.54% | 37.04% | 50.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.31 | 1.04 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1715 | 970 | 465 | 1563.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 720 | 683 | 369 | 694.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.48 | 6.61 | 7.07 | 8.46 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 570 | 530 | 215 | 108 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.53 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 55.09% | 67.91% | 45.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.71 | 0.59 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1630 | 1216 | 570 | 1394.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0.76 | 1.45 | 0.89 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 737 | 691 | 618 | 525.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.46 | 7.42 | 9.91 | 7.86 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1550 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 759.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1878 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1434.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2108 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 946.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1871 | 7 | 7 | 100.0% | 2744.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3787 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3502.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 775 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 448.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1903 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3108.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1780 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2288.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2272 | 9 | 17 | 52.94% | 2014.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1806 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2181.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2067 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1590.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 993 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 373.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1074 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2059.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3283 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2562.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2045 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1812.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1947 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2289.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3655 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2782.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 976 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2091.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=awardderwas][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/awardderwas.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 522 | 522 | 9 | 33.33% | 701.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1867 | 990 | 6 | 50.0% | 2135.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1926 | 686 | 5 | 40.0% | 1138.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1259 | 727 | 90 | 48.89% | 1476.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 450 | 309 | 15 | 40.0% | 649.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1256 | 678 | 342 | 49.42% | 1659.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1427 | 1022 | 12 | 75.0% | 2157.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1324 | 1183 | 23 | 82.61% | 2599.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2272 | 746 | 41 | 41.46% | 1757.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1333 | 746 | 350 | 54.29% | 2164.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2064 | 747 | 202 | 50.5% | 1781.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 635 | 401 | 339 | 51.03% | 991.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 823 | 644 | 16 | 56.25% | 1070.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1342 | 888 | 83 | 56.63% | 1638.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1492 | 852 | 2749 | 55.33% | 2174.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 564 | 486 | 26 | 57.69% | 969.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 629 | 739 | 51 | 52.94% | 2128.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 721 | 682 | 117 | 42.74% | 1733.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2582 | 931 | 32 | 59.38% | 2582.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 953 | 440 | 344 | 44.77% | 1087.1 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2286 | 632 | 13 | 53.85% | 1654.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2342 | 827 | 116 | 56.9% | 2026.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2746 | 818 | 36 | 47.22% | 2001.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 938 | 654 | 22 | 50.0% | 1623.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2255 | 961 | 199 | 50.25% | 2268.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1064 | 672 | 25 | 52.0% | 1651.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 562 | 529 | 23 | 56.52% | 1164.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1146 | 832 | 499 | 55.71% | 1967.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 899 | 651 | 81 | 53.09% | 1422.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 136 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 348.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2270 | 887 | 73 | 50.68% | 1662.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 621 | 523 | 13 | 30.77% | 2270.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1970 | 901 | 104 | 57.69% | 1950.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 486 | 505 | 20 | 65.0% | 1725.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1480 | 587 | 121 | 46.28% | 1640.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 737 | 654 | 59 | 52.54% | 1548.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1705 | 880 | 101 | 51.49% | 2127.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1194 | 673 | 197 | 54.31% | 1760.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2190 | 638 | 700 | 50.29% | 1855.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1041 | 578 | 59 | 57.63% | 2199.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 784 | 472 | 47 | 44.68% | 1640.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1047 | 777 | 19 | 63.16% | 1052.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1822 | 860 | 874 | 59.95% | 2352.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2103 | 763 | 1242 | 52.25% | 1901.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 341 | 477 | 46 | 47.83% | 1321.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2598 | 822 | 686 | 58.31% | 2189.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2535 | 796 | 42 | 52.38% | 1831.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1041 | 560 | 100 | 56.0% | 1311.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 222 | 222 | 109 | 55.96% | 647.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1595 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 2344.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2421 | 955 | 598 | 62.04% | 3038.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1508 | 877 | 379 | 54.62% | 2255.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1760 | 1221 | 12 | 75.0% | 2908.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1277 | 803 | 80 | 51.25% | 1470.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2418 | 713 | 36 | 61.11% | 2137.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1166 | 760 | 168 | 59.52% | 1732.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1471 | 740 | 220 | 51.36% | 1926.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1267 | 665 | 41 | 56.1% | 1932.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2486 | 872 | 266 | 54.14% | 2495.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 330 | 283 | 5 | 20.0% | 623.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 175 | 389 | 2 | 50.0% | 832.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1532 | 901 | 135 | 54.81% | 2576.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2161 | 558 | 8 | 25.0% | 1632.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2442 | 790 | 879 | 53.81% | 2296.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1748 | 642 | 15 | 33.33% | 815.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1408 | 783 | 179 | 50.84% | 2249.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 930 | 630 | 5 | 20.0% | 2101.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1086 | 785 | 403 | 57.57% | 1848.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1543 | 859 | 43 | 46.51% | 2153.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2174 | 1144 | 54 | 61.11% | 2492.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1941 | 765 | 396 | 57.07% | 2298.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 466 | 571 | 11 | 72.73% | 2088.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1091 | 662 | 78 | 53.85% | 1773.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 128 | 200 | 14 | 42.86% | 208.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 277 | 407 | 2 | 50.0% | 1412.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 529 | 615 | 107 | 47.66% | 1078.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 850 | 736 | 111 | 55.86% | 1808.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2643 | 963 | 30 | 50.0% | 2330.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1074 | 508 | 84 | 42.86% | 944.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2201 | 920 | 132 | 62.12% | 2461.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1817 | 869 | 174 | 60.92% | 2137.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2339 | 1096 | 24 | 50.0% | 2396.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2396 | 1217 | 4 | 75.0% | 1611.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1170 | 739 | 255 | 53.33% | 1510.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1468 | 851 | 48 | 54.17% | 1760.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 912 | 609 | 56 | 50.0% | 1187.9 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1444 | 801 | 74 | 54.05% | 2190.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 624 | 628 | 35 | 62.86% | 2127.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 120 | 168 | 75 | 50.67% | 277.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 611 | 407 | 10 | 30.0% | 1724.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 643 | 505 | 16 | 37.5% | 940.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1281 | 785 | 182 | 52.2% | 1912.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1709 | 932 | 129 | 65.12% | 2323.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1362 | 807 | 118 | 61.02% | 2406.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 535 | 640 | 6 | 66.67% | 660.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1284 | 625 | 87 | 48.28% | 1444.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2188 | 757 | 25 | 60.0% | 2301.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1391 | 874 | 76 | 55.26% | 2929.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1772 | 855 | 374 | 54.55% | 2172.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1955 | 819 | 32 | 46.88% | 1652.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1457 | 783 | 18 | 72.22% | 1536.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 412 | 309 | 222 | 51.8% | 584.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2585 | 1352 | 10 | 70.0% | 3562.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1991 | 874 | 26 | 61.54% | 2504.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2128 | 845 | 206 | 60.68% | 2206.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1472 | 850 | 240 | 56.67% | 2176.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1298 | 635 | 27 | 62.96% | 1136.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3536 | 1015 | 5 | 60.0% | 2371.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1057 | 852 | 97 | 59.79% | 2159.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1385 | 717 | 136 | 49.26% | 1683.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 816 | 581 | 94 | 48.94% | 995.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2355 | 808 | 195 | 55.9% | 1973.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1381 | 804 | 220 | 53.64% | 1888.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2583 | 863 | 17 | 52.94% | 1764.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 587 | 537 | 19 | 47.37% | 1983.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1500 | 849 | 611 | 55.65% | 2003.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1300 | 711 | 64 | 54.69% | 2215.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1649 | 793 | 66 | 53.03% | 2141.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2613 | 886 | 14 | 50.0% | 1954.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1933 | 879 | 903 | 58.36% | 2436.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2095 | 870 | 22 | 68.18% | 2031.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 851 | 654 | 33 | 57.58% | 1493.4 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 661 | 520 | 6 | 66.67% | 1571.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1740 | 897 | 18 | 50.0% | 1441.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 798 | 339 | 3 | 0.0% | 470.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2271 | 802 | 1054 | 53.98% | 2268.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2801 | 984 | 36 | 55.56% | 2437.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1497 | 708 | 296 | 54.73% | 1654.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1762 | 689 | 147 | 53.74% | 1433.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1539 | 736 | 2 | 50.0% | 1221.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1282 | 783 | 187 | 53.48% | 1673.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1884 | 974 | 1194 | 60.05% | 2663.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2013 | 676 | 322 | 51.86% | 1557.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2416 | 1021 | 28 | 57.14% | 2273.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2114 | 719 | 820 | 53.78% | 1970.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 262.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1919 | 637 | 167 | 51.5% | 1583.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1203 | 597 | 93 | 48.39% | 2020.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1327 | 808 | 127 | 46.46% | 2090.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 504 | 560 | 44 | 54.55% | 1060.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1970 | 972 | 26 | 57.69% | 1795.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 907 | 683 | 7 | 28.57% | 2573.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 289 | 265 | 7 | 57.14% | 607.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 237 | 139 | 4 | 25.0% | 412.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2063 | 789 | 619 | 51.37% | 2025.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 76 | 176 | 77 | 46.75% | 61.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2448 | 833 | 64 | 48.44% | 1712.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 709 | 545 | 6 | 83.33% | 987.1 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2344 | 731 | 418 | 52.87% | 2865.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2188 | 777 | 194 | 57.73% | 2087.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2456 | 752 | 29 | 48.28% | 2020.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1596 | 825 | 54 | 51.85% | 1769.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 602 | 613 | 60 | 60.0% | 2018.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 394 | 310 | 12 | 58.33% | 1609.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2084 | 713 | 159 | 57.23% | 1705.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 439 | 583 | 28 | 57.14% | 2049.7 |
| IS | 7 | 901 | 498 | 329 | 50.76% | 1252.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1865 | 729 | 113 | 48.67% | 2096.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2220 | 915 | 228 | 62.72% | 2445.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 269 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 1503.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1920 | 718 | 660 | 51.67% | 1661.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 129 | 186 | 13 | 46.15% | 533.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 728 | 643 | 413 | 62.95% | 2969.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1364 | 690 | 33 | 39.39% | 1069.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 44 | 90 | 12 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1496 | 816 | 20 | 50.0% | 2041.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 1867 | 896 | 56 | 58.93% | 1958.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1784 | 849 | 345 | 54.2% | 2176.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 929 | 612 | 79 | 51.9% | 1903.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1040 | 592 | 193 | 51.3% | 1397.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2254 | 852 | 117 | 58.12% | 2004.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1101 | 768 | 599 | 52.92% | 2573.2 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 639 | 329 | 8 | 25.0% | 1212.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 308 | 361 | 6 | 66.67% | 1314.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1657 | 815 | 232 | 54.31% | 1810.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 764 | 607 | 93 | 54.84% | 1490.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 939 | 580 | 45 | 64.44% | 1992.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1936 | 809 | 184 | 54.35% | 2211.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1418 | 970 | 35 | 62.86% | 2493.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 715 | 906 | 8 | 62.5% | 2279.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1240 | 726 | 81 | 58.02% | 1844.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2131 | 906 | 56 | 62.5% | 2374.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 701 | 742 | 166 | 50.0% | 1342.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1835 | 721 | 682 | 53.81% | 2162.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1728 | 976 | 46 | 69.57% | 1752.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 599 | 802 | 64 | 56.25% | 1398.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 677 | 397 | 56 | 46.43% | 1644.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1459 | 882 | 431 | 55.92% | 2051.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 824 | 898 | 85 | 65.88% | 1878.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 917 | 779 | 966 | 52.69% | 1539.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1831 | 923 | 1046 | 59.56% | 2767.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2282 | 926 | 26 | 69.23% | 1934.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 590 | 341 | 49 | 57.14% | 1639.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 953 | 670 | 30 | 63.33% | 2169.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1711 | 882 | 20 | 55.0% | 2298.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1205 | 758 | 569 | 56.24% | 2141.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 819 | 511 | 12 | 66.67% | 1419.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2741 | 1578 | 1 | 100.0% | 2309.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1010 | 932 | 126 | 60.32% | 2427.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1479 | 805 | 47 | 51.06% | 1328.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2270 | 782 | 114 | 48.25% | 1940.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2489 | 764 | 616 | 51.95% | 2183.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 767 | 485 | 57 | 49.12% | 1299.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1319 | 701 | 9 | 44.44% | 1192.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44 | 125 | 25 | 60.0% | 162.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1367 | 775 | 196 | 57.14% | 2058.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2134 | 847 | 76 | 55.26% | 2184.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1421 | 843 | 348 | 54.31% | 2235.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 771 | 662 | 71 | 54.93% | 1929.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1114 | 535 | 23 | 52.17% | 1433.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 998 | 771 | 1320 | 53.03% | 2153.4 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2168 | 837 | 223 | 57.4% | 2963.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1453 | 862 | 8 | 25.0% | 1922.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1372 | 680 | 122 | 45.08% | 1810.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1775 | 751 | 454 | 57.05% | 2008.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1391 | 733 | 121 | 45.45% | 1915.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1627 | 771 | 19 | 26.32% | 2801.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 163 | 285 | 7 | 28.57% | 338.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 166 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 607.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2329 | 795 | 510 | 56.08% | 2356.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 607 | 427 | 2 | 50.0% | 1807.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 78 | 93 | 9 | 22.22% | 67.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 70 | 207 | 42 | 45.24% | 70.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2296 | 812 | 982 | 52.95% | 2361.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1328 | 820 | 206 | 62.14% | 1816.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 922 | 937 | 9 | 66.67% | 1500.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1918 | 752 | 70 | 58.57% | 1555.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1572 | 826 | 31 | 61.29% | 2132.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 122 | 253 | 3 | 66.67% | 546.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1278 | 538 | 420 | 45.24% | 1216.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 349 | 420 | 5 | 60.0% | 517.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2635 | 889 | 213 | 53.05% | 2112.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2197 | 748 | 555 | 51.17% | 2058.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2161 | 972 | 82 | 54.88% | 2362.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 123 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 336.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1396 | 724 | 14 | 42.86% | 2518.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1464 | 855 | 113 | 59.29% | 1926.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 641 | 709 | 34 | 50.0% | 1304.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2116 | 905 | 182 | 57.69% | 2929.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2588 | 733 | 1023 | 52.88% | 2345.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 211 | 426 | 6 | 66.67% | 983.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2322 | 767 | 972 | 55.45% | 2324.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2329 | 985 | 28 | 64.29% | 1818.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2399 | 779 | 213 | 51.17% | 2178.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 77 | 137 | 55 | 54.55% | 264.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1891 | 843 | 86 | 52.33% | 2051.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1098 | 745 | 94 | 51.06% | 1802.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2065 | 796 | 149 | 56.38% | 2360.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1530 | 882 | 523 | 55.26% | 2126.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1377 | 874 | 343 | 56.85% | 2106.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1722 | 642 | 100 | 53.0% | 2403.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1426 | 870 | 407 | 50.86% | 2153.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2224 | 815 | 198 | 52.02% | 2379.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1675 | 910 | 218 | 59.17% | 2129.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 336 | 270 | 258 | 48.45% | 764.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2418 | 964 | 220 | 65.0% | 2772.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 365 | 375 | 8 | 37.5% | 664.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 895 | 769 | 140 | 53.57% | 2139.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 56 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 531 | 402 | 23 | 39.13% | 1111.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1761 | 702 | 167 | 48.5% | 1968.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1620 | 818 | 67 | 52.24% | 2082.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 375 | 342 | 64 | 54.69% | 673.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1178 | 808 | 126 | 60.32% | 1792.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1077 | 985 | 110 | 70.0% | 1963.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1201 | 743 | 64 | 54.69% | 1821.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1213 | 774 | 155 | 53.55% | 1783.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1555 | 855 | 306 | 55.88% | 2393.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1905 | 796 | 339 | 53.98% | 2255.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1712 | 752 | 138 | 44.93% | 1624.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 793 | 372 | 4 | 0.0% | 546.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2470 | 877 | 180 | 53.89% | 2240.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 575 | 484 | 9 | 33.33% | 747.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 817 | 741 | 284 | 53.52% | 1885.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2703 | 983 | 40 | 62.5% | 2484.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1747 | 923 | 47 | 59.57% | 2188.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1092 | 827 | 141 | 56.03% | 2213.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 580 | 728 | 42 | 59.52% | 2173.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 665 | 550 | 19 | 57.89% | 2231.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2581 | 907 | 60 | 56.67% | 2131.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2130 | 991 | 87 | 55.17% | 2517.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1017 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 684.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1066 | 546 | 44 | 54.55% | 1441.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1803 | 901 | 101 | 62.38% | 1915.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 199 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2597 | 806 | 680 | 51.47% | 2297.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2027 | 973 | 62 | 66.13% | 2075.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2205 | 822 | 99 | 51.52% | 1890.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 953 | 493 | 570 | 53.33% | 1374.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2776 | 1026 | 7 | 71.43% | 2400.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1732 | 750 | 138 | 50.0% | 1696.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 365 | 542 | 25 | 44.0% | 1254.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 809 | 852 | 334 | 59.58% | 1961.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1316 | 651 | 107 | 51.4% | 1763.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 879 | 615 | 97 | 53.61% | 1901.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 563 | 750 | 80 | 48.75% | 2019.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 236 | 493 | 10 | 70.0% | 1139.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1802 | 811 | 43 | 48.84% | 1828.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1550 | 895 | 17 | 47.06% | 2242.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1160 | 654 | 43 | 60.47% | 2004.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1289 | 815 | 589 | 54.84% | 1765.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 181 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1062.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 716 | 508 | 66 | 56.06% | 1075.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1468 | 786 | 89 | 44.94% | 1745.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1586 | 800 | 789 | 54.63% | 2293.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1355 | 928 | 52 | 61.54% | 1989.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 765 | 648 | 35 | 65.71% | 1433.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 111 | 22 | 63.64% | 251.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1543 | 780 | 1066 | 54.78% | 2066.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1064 | 776 | 100 | 55.0% | 1938.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1369 | 685 | 123 | 53.66% | 1319.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 157 | 224 | 2 | 50.0% | 859.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1497 | 920 | 106 | 53.77% | 2042.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1749 | 806 | 148 | 58.11% | 2528.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2125 | 781 | 1641 | 51.92% | 2111.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 785 | 579 | 24 | 54.17% | 1682.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2677 | 973 | 222 | 58.56% | 2499.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1679 | 619 | 632 | 49.05% | 1529.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 702 | 797 | 48 | 64.58% | 1621.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1694 | 744 | 211 | 47.87% | 1975.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 602 | 391 | 1056 | 48.96% | 1274.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2481 | 930 | 58 | 63.79% | 2036.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 227 | 511 | 17 | 70.59% | 722.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1839 | 919 | 326 | 56.13% | 2610.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 142 | 196 | 54 | 61.11% | 478.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 600 | 573 | 38 | 63.16% | 997.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1491 | 818 | 356 | 52.25% | 2174.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2530 | 632 | 28 | 42.86% | 1432.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 117 | 264 | 5 | 60.0% | 487.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 715 | 658 | 50 | 58.0% | 1590.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 0 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2428 | 778 | 12 | 50.0% | 2311.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1023 | 618 | 12 | 25.0% | 1498.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2284 | 819 | 975 | 53.33% | 2107.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 74 | 114 | 5 | 40.0% | 35.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2082 | 971 | 1249 | 57.57% | 2363.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 363 | 461 | 8 | 75.0% | 1162.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1654 | 631 | 190 | 53.16% | 2024.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1703 | 683 | 275 | 51.27% | 1898.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1020 | 718 | 183 | 58.47% | 2173.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2763 | 914 | 117 | 48.72% | 2290.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 318 | 546 | 296 | 52.03% | 895.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 93 | 153 | 41 | 48.78% | 155.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1648 | 764 | 390 | 52.31% | 1854.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1989 | 945 | 102 | 64.71% | 2288.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1215 | 791 | 80 | 60.0% | 1513.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1917 | 906 | 3 | 33.33% | 1810.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1333 | 768 | 368 | 52.17% | 1768.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1048 | 734 | 85 | 57.65% | 2199.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2133 | 840 | 84 | 50.0% | 2459.4 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1553 | 949 | 128 | 55.47% | 2386.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3465 | 1177 | 13 | 69.23% | 4468.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 121 | 113 | 38.05% | 86.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 114 | 177 | 42 | 42.86% | 364.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1659 | 844 | 164 | 59.76% | 2246.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 285 | 323 | 10 | 70.0% | 1216.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2174 | 769 | 1686 | 53.68% | 2105.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1880 | 759 | 4 | 100.0% | 2564.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 839 | 770 | 371 | 52.02% | 1756.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3907 | 954 | 5 | 60.0% | 3041.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2451 | 1091 | 70 | 65.71% | 2349.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1765 | 894 | 353 | 56.66% | 2179.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2717 | 920 | 72 | 55.56% | 2354.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1396 | 808 | 522 | 51.53% | 2114.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1237 | 832 | 1062 | 54.9% | 1841.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 542 | 436 | 22 | 45.45% | 1289.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 182 | 186 | 97 | 43.3% | 472.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1023 | 748 | 571 | 57.62% | 1792.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1115 | 749 | 105 | 52.38% | 2056.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1659 | 760 | 229 | 56.33% | 2422.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 518 | 539 | 10 | 70.0% | 1610.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3661 | 1204 | 4 | 50.0% | 3939.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1135 | 781 | 318 | 54.72% | 2157.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1399 | 790 | 694 | 50.86% | 2317.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2322 | 805 | 393 | 53.18% | 2016.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2044 | 860 | 34 | 55.88% | 1536.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 981 | 850 | 18 | 61.11% | 2870.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1090 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 1667.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2483 | 1017 | 39 | 69.23% | 2467.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 752 | 562 | 66 | 51.52% | 938.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1587 | 840 | 1402 | 54.85% | 2159.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1888 | 739 | 372 | 50.0% | 1802.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1579 | 784 | 240 | 49.58% | 1737.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 811 | 718 | 302 | 60.26% | 2954.1 |
| null | 0 | 2509 | 714 | 736 | 52.72% | 0.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 56 | 199 | 179 | 45.81% | 63.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1463 | 697 | 83 | 51.81% | 2075.2 |