| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47409 | 6 | 26 | 132 | 232 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.92 | 10.33 | 9.96 | 10.0 | 9.9 |
| Winrate | 55.01% | 66.67% | 65.38% | 53.03% | 56.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.5 | 0.69 | 1.14 | 1.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1667.69 | 2588 | 2270.54 | 2099.42 | 2225.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 1 | 0.35 | 0.11 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 691.23 | 791 | 904.0 | 872.0 | 928.0 |
| WN8 | 2256 | 2115 | 2017 | 1925 (-1) | 2148 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1474.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 479.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.73 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.43 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1005 | 705 | 1776.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.29 | 14.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 179 | 376 | 672.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 7.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2385 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1709.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2203 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1135.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1853 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1057.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3617 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3868.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=avenged308][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/avenged308.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 868 | 664 | 6 | 66.67% | 1541.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1524 | 860 | 73 | 56.16% | 2158.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1201 | 856 | 24 | 45.83% | 2435.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1017 | 1017 | 8 | 75.0% | 3144.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1693 | 829 | 73 | 69.86% | 2180.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2185 | 1232 | 12 | 75.0% | 2995.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2064 | 944 | 141 | 58.16% | 2985.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 457 | 354 | 52 | 51.92% | 831.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 939 | 513 | 1 | 0.0% | 3754.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1715 | 798 | 76 | 60.53% | 2592.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1263 | 992 | 9 | 77.78% | 1685.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2536 | 633 | 317 | 54.26% | 2308.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2679 | 902 | 59 | 55.93% | 2466.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 915 | 401 | 6 | 33.33% | 1302.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1353 | 808 | 20 | 70.0% | 2312.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 651 | 337 | 233 | 53.22% | 1293.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 755 | 598 | 335 | 54.03% | 2822.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1065 | 565 | 85 | 51.76% | 1431.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1376 | 890 | 63 | 52.38% | 2557.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2571 | 841 | 128 | 56.25% | 2059.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2332 | 854 | 50 | 54.0% | 2048.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2740 | 780 | 1088 | 52.57% | 2312.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1052 | 571 | 136 | 52.21% | 2103.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1354 | 895 | 50 | 60.0% | 2598.6 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1868 | 791 | 25 | 48.0% | 2036.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2329 | 897 | 110 | 56.36% | 2175.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2262 | 770 | 13 | 30.77% | 1626.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1367 | 611 | 3 | 33.33% | 1274.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 151 | 175 | 44 | 31.82% | 164.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1551 | 817 | 16 | 56.25% | 1597.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2874 | 1175 | 45 | 60.0% | 3332.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1206 | 913 | 32 | 53.13% | 3085.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 58 | 98 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2039 | 849 | 470 | 54.89% | 2593.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1872 | 891 | 151 | 52.98% | 2617.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 68 | 86 | 46 | 58.7% | 158.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 3069 | 1147 | 42 | 59.52% | 3116.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 177 | 184 | 18 | 55.56% | 448.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2150 | 836 | 17 | 47.06% | 1582.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1514 | 692 | 82 | 68.29% | 4088.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2109 | 890 | 169 | 55.03% | 2656.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1054 | 608 | 60 | 60.0% | 2884.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2050 | 810 | 230 | 54.78% | 2451.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2841 | 890 | 66 | 45.45% | 2360.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2153 | 817 | 81 | 58.02% | 2128.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2536 | 822 | 30 | 56.67% | 1801.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1842 | 1266 | 1 | 100.0% | 2138.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1245 | 700 | 176 | 55.68% | 2066.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2110 | 976 | 7 | 42.86% | 2700.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 72 | 195 | 33 | 36.36% | 0.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 185 | 152 | 133 | 41.35% | 332.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1101 | 606 | 100 | 56.0% | 2287.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1169 | 859 | 21 | 47.62% | 2611.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2390 | 924 | 69 | 53.62% | 2703.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1890 | 966 | 104 | 57.69% | 2508.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 84 | 107 | 5 | 40.0% | 155.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 822 | 354 | 194 | 48.45% | 1216.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3039 | 935 | 31 | 51.61% | 2472.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1463 | 632 | 90 | 48.89% | 2224.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2015 | 1023 | 43 | 60.47% | 2809.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1927 | 921 | 177 | 58.19% | 2539.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1770 | 1186 | 2 | 100.0% | 3381.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2367 | 745 | 131 | 51.91% | 2341.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 155 | 161 | 23 | 47.83% | 358.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 482 | 332 | 27 | 51.85% | 1246.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2353 | 775 | 50 | 54.0% | 1897.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 232 | 331 | 25 | 60.0% | 1257.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 400 | 369 | 179 | 55.87% | 1175.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1598 | 764 | 404 | 58.42% | 2652.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2717 | 1000 | 71 | 57.75% | 2381.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2646 | 678 | 219 | 51.6% | 2507.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 696 | 386 | 4 | 25.0% | 1053.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1358 | 608 | 1026 | 57.12% | 2401.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1571 | 826 | 29 | 44.83% | 2054.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2562 | 1002 | 53 | 45.28% | 2740.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 399 | 375 | 37 | 56.76% | 1693.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1664 | 645 | 88 | 56.82% | 2892.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 241 | 398 | 1 | 100.0% | 1364.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 467 | 346 | 22 | 59.09% | 1487.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 980 | 678 | 98 | 56.12% | 2897.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2504 | 871 | 91 | 59.34% | 2345.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2900 | 1043 | 27 | 55.56% | 2280.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2074 | 872 | 26 | 65.38% | 2488.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 1125 | 768 | 9 | 44.44% | 2798.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1938 | 786 | 40 | 45.0% | 2041.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1318 | 652 | 88 | 62.5% | 2459.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1769 | 973 | 43 | 55.81% | 2777.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1707 | 928 | 186 | 59.68% | 2625.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1670 | 907 | 41 | 48.78% | 2146.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2121 | 906 | 70 | 55.71% | 2169.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1668 | 966 | 23 | 56.52% | 2662.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 533 | 389 | 619 | 51.37% | 1599.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 523 | 340 | 26 | 61.54% | 1442.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 117 | 241 | 9 | 44.44% | 216.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 427 | 334 | 58 | 44.83% | 1092.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1078 | 657 | 44 | 63.64% | 2840.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1064 | 592 | 326 | 56.75% | 1460.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 190 | 205 | 31 | 61.29% | 646.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1286 | 598 | 108 | 50.93% | 2038.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1140 | 804 | 5 | 80.0% | 2060.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1631 | 707 | 15 | 26.67% | 1690.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2201 | 968 | 74 | 58.11% | 2237.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1381 | 616 | 196 | 59.69% | 2526.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 227 | 232 | 86 | 55.81% | 552.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2249 | 912 | 12 | 41.67% | 2049.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2741 | 1098 | 9 | 66.67% | 2820.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1554 | 952 | 13 | 61.54% | 2409.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1560 | 636 | 40 | 57.5% | 2144.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2256 | 819 | 42 | 52.38% | 2005.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2482 | 964 | 42 | 57.14% | 2045.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1901 | 623 | 183 | 54.64% | 2518.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1295 | 697 | 77 | 55.84% | 2625.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2699 | 901 | 64 | 53.13% | 2178.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 69 | 220 | 3 | 66.67% | 258.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1470 | 588 | 202 | 51.98% | 1908.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 415 | 731 | 1 | 100.0% | 3706.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1407 | 1303 | 2 | 100.0% | 2156.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1697 | 649 | 8 | 50.0% | 1943.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 53 | 152 | 6 | 50.0% | 136.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2352 | 969 | 52 | 57.69% | 2690.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1532 | 859 | 147 | 51.7% | 2069.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1960 | 825 | 13 | 53.85% | 1605.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2017 | 902 | 45 | 60.0% | 2504.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2669 | 888 | 151 | 60.26% | 2110.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 744 | 465 | 1190 | 58.07% | 2122.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2417 | 833 | 76 | 50.0% | 2113.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1376 | 734 | 42 | 59.52% | 2809.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1312 | 577 | 4 | 50.0% | 2087.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 96 | 102 | 10 | 30.0% | 357.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2496 | 694 | 191 | 56.54% | 2728.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 741 | 495 | 21 | 66.67% | 2159.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1839 | 898 | 15 | 66.67% | 1957.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107 | 138 | 14 | 42.86% | 328.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2694 | 890 | 41 | 41.46% | 2128.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 59 | 116 | 6 | 66.67% | 277.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2579 | 754 | 73 | 56.16% | 2599.4 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1586 | 769 | 29 | 41.38% | 1610.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2105 | 837 | 29 | 51.72% | 1485.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2202 | 915 | 74 | 50.0% | 2342.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 960 | 751 | 4 | 75.0% | 2401.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1388 | 610 | 74 | 54.05% | 2284.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1465 | 631 | 156 | 47.44% | 2229.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 941 | 719 | 63 | 47.62% | 2919.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 771 | 529 | 3 | 100.0% | 2646.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 753 | 707 | 7 | 85.71% | 2310.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1713 | 869 | 27 | 44.44% | 1869.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 79 | 110 | 17 | 47.06% | 85.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2672 | 839 | 114 | 58.77% | 2761.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 120 | 229 | 20 | 25.0% | 157.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2228 | 977 | 31 | 54.84% | 2192.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2844 | 929 | 181 | 53.04% | 2341.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1180 | 628 | 37 | 48.65% | 1994.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 474 | 260 | 81 | 44.44% | 1063.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2621 | 824 | 48 | 52.08% | 2144.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 78 | 90 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2622 | 738 | 25 | 40.0% | 1855.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 776 | 541 | 25 | 68.0% | 2299.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 400 | 364 | 50 | 56.0% | 1697.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1159 | 1016 | 5 | 80.0% | 1207.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1106 | 554 | 242 | 58.68% | 1645.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2182 | 906 | 30 | 50.0% | 1976.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1805 | 1106 | 22 | 77.27% | 3985.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2438 | 882 | 220 | 63.64% | 2707.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2519 | 941 | 153 | 57.52% | 2158.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2753 | 1112 | 120 | 62.5% | 3337.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1782 | 802 | 115 | 55.65% | 2507.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 548 | 364 | 12 | 50.0% | 1671.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 436 | 337 | 9 | 55.56% | 1675.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 301 | 267 | 20 | 50.0% | 1218.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2185 | 856 | 97 | 41.24% | 2179.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1701 | 1035 | 7 | 71.43% | 2407.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2012 | 748 | 19 | 26.32% | 1708.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 64 | 87 | 6 | 0.0% | 56.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2009 | 1024 | 4 | 75.0% | 2887.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 974 | 884 | 9 | 77.78% | 1542.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 396 | 408 | 10 | 60.0% | 2031.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2003 | 895 | 558 | 57.17% | 2729.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 771 | 529 | 126 | 51.59% | 1474.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1357 | 617 | 611 | 56.3% | 2001.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2618 | 885 | 74 | 51.35% | 2549.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 637 | 453 | 272 | 51.84% | 1273.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2159 | 953 | 78 | 58.97% | 2346.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 69 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2247 | 928 | 153 | 57.52% | 2808.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 595 | 926 | 1 | 100.0% | 1890.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 126 | 21 | 42.86% | 201.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1076 | 572 | 91 | 61.54% | 2330.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2431 | 837 | 217 | 62.21% | 2982.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 301 | 246 | 48 | 52.08% | 687.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1484 | 890 | 13 | 53.85% | 2351.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 166 | 176 | 3 | 66.67% | 654.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 656 | 580 | 16 | 56.25% | 2039.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1465 | 820 | 79 | 68.35% | 2524.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 841 | 791 | 320 | 52.5% | 1926.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2238 | 833 | 361 | 59.83% | 2744.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1869 | 867 | 38 | 44.74% | 2150.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 533 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 392.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 878 | 803 | 2 | 100.0% | 2213.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1853 | 840 | 73 | 46.58% | 2170.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1161 | 800 | 35 | 40.0% | 2331.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 159 | 167 | 19 | 63.16% | 543.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1775 | 901 | 272 | 53.31% | 3062.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2646 | 760 | 176 | 47.16% | 2108.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1369 | 707 | 12 | 58.33% | 1928.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 549 | 302 | 66 | 42.42% | 1061.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1271 | 712 | 16 | 43.75% | 2811.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2652 | 943 | 21 | 47.62% | 2208.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1092 | 645 | 50 | 64.0% | 2318.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 321 | 450 | 11 | 63.64% | 1320.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1497 | 700 | 1411 | 57.34% | 2790.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1386 | 776 | 12 | 58.33% | 2517.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1059 | 542 | 73 | 56.16% | 2233.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1155 | 721 | 206 | 57.28% | 2750.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2578 | 870 | 140 | 57.86% | 2382.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2533 | 881 | 85 | 52.94% | 2300.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2587 | 759 | 135 | 45.19% | 1960.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1760 | 704 | 35 | 40.0% | 1644.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 219 | 384 | 10 | 70.0% | 860.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3244 | 1025 | 112 | 58.93% | 2824.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 88 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 268.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1935 | 1023 | 21 | 61.9% | 2097.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 902 | 941 | 8 | 62.5% | 2686.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2243 | 760 | 109 | 53.21% | 2414.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1563 | 900 | 60 | 65.0% | 2826.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1939 | 1072 | 25 | 64.0% | 2582.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 92 | 125 | 11 | 45.45% | 173.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2021 | 743 | 97 | 44.33% | 2857.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2131 | 881 | 20 | 45.0% | 1949.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1132 | 634 | 24 | 50.0% | 1624.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2133 | 926 | 164 | 53.05% | 2510.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2526 | 826 | 212 | 53.77% | 2287.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1158 | 834 | 7 | 57.14% | 3151.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2247 | 972 | 33 | 51.52% | 2303.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1831 | 925 | 68 | 55.88% | 3508.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 196 | 287 | 4 | 75.0% | 898.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2480 | 618 | 1189 | 51.89% | 2430.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1956 | 1039 | 93 | 59.14% | 2650.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2432 | 693 | 1412 | 55.03% | 2267.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2813 | 909 | 34 | 64.71% | 2346.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1700 | 965 | 43 | 60.47% | 2182.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 143 | 137 | 4 | 25.0% | 430.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1318 | 664 | 109 | 51.38% | 1121.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2652 | 878 | 151 | 59.6% | 2257.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2194 | 1046 | 30 | 66.67% | 2555.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1212 | 738 | 43 | 48.84% | 1753.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2149 | 902 | 49 | 63.27% | 2190.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 858 | 583 | 36 | 55.56% | 1524.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1713 | 687 | 89 | 60.67% | 1934.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2573 | 763 | 343 | 53.94% | 2027.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1104 | 693 | 101 | 66.34% | 2818.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1513 | 917 | 34 | 61.76% | 1924.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2760 | 887 | 68 | 45.59% | 1975.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2112 | 1020 | 31 | 54.84% | 2227.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2569 | 849 | 193 | 56.99% | 2289.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 124 | 155 | 25 | 44.0% | 347.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2464 | 856 | 45 | 42.22% | 2055.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3114 | 933 | 133 | 55.64% | 2698.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87 | 175 | 9 | 55.56% | 334.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 49 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1226 | 711 | 20 | 40.0% | 2266.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2385 | 843 | 126 | 50.0% | 2612.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1770 | 869 | 33 | 45.45% | 2349.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1676 | 1130 | 129 | 73.64% | 2856.3 |
| Ram II | 5 | 733 | 530 | 338 | 59.76% | 2595.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1747 | 631 | 158 | 60.76% | 2383.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1367 | 747 | 5 | 60.0% | 1466.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 77 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 709 | 514 | 811 | 62.89% | 2531.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2483 | 912 | 26 | 46.15% | 2399.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1606 | 1000 | 15 | 60.0% | 3231.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 622 | 659 | 16 | 62.5% | 1908.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1739 | 846 | 46 | 41.3% | 2520.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 692 | 386 | 59 | 49.15% | 1750.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1621 | 726 | 55 | 58.18% | 2744.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1900 | 976 | 29 | 51.72% | 2986.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 509 | 785 | 2 | 50.0% | 625.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1037 | 1294 | 4 | 75.0% | 3295.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1466 | 648 | 37 | 62.16% | 2555.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1416 | 670 | 214 | 63.55% | 2351.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1763 | 839 | 269 | 53.9% | 2678.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1671 | 634 | 388 | 49.23% | 1710.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1339 | 935 | 6 | 66.67% | 3998.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2032 | 758 | 190 | 56.84% | 2196.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 413 | 422 | 23 | 65.22% | 1637.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 105 | 142 | 104 | 53.85% | 197.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1055 | 619 | 14 | 28.57% | 998.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1721 | 916 | 18 | 66.67% | 2195.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 334 | 255 | 116 | 53.45% | 593.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 477 | 374 | 86 | 48.84% | 708.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 922 | 555 | 275 | 60.0% | 2222.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2083 | 985 | 78 | 56.41% | 2279.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 709 | 671 | 31 | 64.52% | 2659.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 88 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 284.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1006 | 567 | 37 | 62.16% | 2895.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2507 | 742 | 86 | 45.35% | 2017.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1905 | 974 | 82 | 57.32% | 2945.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2261 | 946 | 42 | 57.14% | 2244.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1402 | 830 | 71 | 57.75% | 2281.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 250 | 722 | 2 | 50.0% | 715.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2302 | 941 | 87 | 52.87% | 2591.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1853 | 773 | 80 | 62.5% | 2630.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 806 | 856 | 368 | 55.16% | 1960.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1988 | 659 | 357 | 54.34% | 2849.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 934 | 501 | 1416 | 53.11% | 1945.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 427 | 573 | 26 | 46.15% | 1616.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2084 | 817 | 943 | 55.78% | 2649.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1850 | 701 | 4 | 50.0% | 1591.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1743 | 753 | 71 | 60.56% | 3336.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 192 | 224 | 55 | 52.73% | 675.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2467 | 733 | 215 | 56.28% | 2197.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 70 | 183 | 6 | 66.67% | 293.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1307 | 692 | 22 | 50.0% | 2214.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 925 | 733 | 127 | 56.69% | 3075.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 160 | 176 | 19 | 52.63% | 375.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1565 | 807 | 26 | 46.15% | 2024.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2525 | 966 | 33 | 63.64% | 2583.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1252 | 957 | 13 | 76.92% | 2606.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1832 | 883 | 4 | 25.0% | 1857.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1188 | 681 | 35 | 62.86% | 2277.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 90 | 172 | 16 | 50.0% | 141.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1945 | 806 | 108 | 65.74% | 3131.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2195 | 1111 | 316 | 59.49% | 2543.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1465 | 830 | 6 | 50.0% | 2030.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1134 | 569 | 284 | 52.82% | 2310.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 66 | 123 | 12 | 41.67% | 99.0 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1300 | 622 | 15 | 66.67% | 2013.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 942 | 518 | 35 | 54.29% | 1912.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1662 | 648 | 885 | 55.82% | 2260.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2003 | 654 | 14 | 42.86% | 1191.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 278 | 453 | 6 | 66.67% | 1275.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1676 | 753 | 63 | 58.73% | 2503.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1771 | 921 | 36 | 63.89% | 2379.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1966 | 975 | 40 | 50.0% | 2558.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 2029 | 913 | 15 | 53.33% | 1856.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1816 | 871 | 106 | 57.55% | 2254.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1946 | 895 | 509 | 56.19% | 2567.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1769 | 631 | 179 | 56.98% | 2425.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2235 | 872 | 106 | 60.38% | 2125.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1869 | 959 | 149 | 57.72% | 2218.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 857 | 562 | 32 | 46.88% | 1672.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1854 | 892 | 102 | 55.88% | 2334.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2909 | 998 | 113 | 62.83% | 2305.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2472 | 818 | 101 | 47.52% | 1979.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 525 | 369 | 197 | 49.75% | 1078.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2867 | 869 | 121 | 53.72% | 2348.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2575 | 1040 | 31 | 58.06% | 3223.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 102 | 270 | 32 | 46.88% | 88.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 72 | 113 | 5 | 40.0% | 133.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 101 | 115 | 41 | 51.22% | 213.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1654 | 892 | 53 | 50.94% | 1855.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2365 | 738 | 112 | 60.71% | 2144.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 328 | 418 | 5 | 40.0% | 1883.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1621 | 746 | 46 | 43.48% | 1895.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1232 | 491 | 398 | 47.74% | 1151.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2265 | 913 | 76 | 46.05% | 2203.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2700 | 898 | 70 | 48.57% | 2064.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 738 | 503 | 9 | 22.22% | 1378.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1752 | 725 | 165 | 55.76% | 2353.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2464 | 1047 | 45 | 57.78% | 3310.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1983 | 1200 | 12 | 50.0% | 4370.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2421 | 679 | 986 | 58.01% | 2344.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1569 | 926 | 13 | 69.23% | 2416.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 91 | 102 | 6 | 33.33% | 110.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 201 | 204 | 3 | 33.33% | 454.2 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1229 | 904 | 44 | 70.45% | 2563.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 129 | 169 | 56 | 51.79% | 191.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1910 | 634 | 107 | 54.21% | 2196.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 943 | 738 | 7 | 42.86% | 3469.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1170 | 660 | 334 | 57.49% | 2537.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2187 | 820 | 17 | 35.29% | 1592.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1505 | 838 | 42 | 47.62% | 1971.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1530 | 1065 | 17 | 82.35% | 2467.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2321 | 778 | 197 | 60.91% | 2923.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2177 | 840 | 20 | 40.0% | 1620.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2420 | 818 | 173 | 49.71% | 2640.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1924 | 974 | 67 | 58.21% | 2614.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1849 | 502 | 2 | 0.0% | 1695.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1031 | 611 | 16 | 56.25% | 1147.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 929 | 492 | 964 | 51.04% | 1816.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1712 | 775 | 71 | 43.66% | 2250.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2034 | 866 | 26 | 65.38% | 1965.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 1535 | 795 | 27 | 44.44% | 1725.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2147 | 860 | 82 | 48.78% | 2086.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 85 | 55 | 25.45% | 155.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 104 | 143 | 9 | 66.67% | 503.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2508 | 857 | 83 | 48.19% | 2044.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1742 | 899 | 66 | 51.52% | 2307.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 250 | 214 | 4 | 50.0% | 1231.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2435 | 748 | 219 | 57.99% | 2367.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2120 | 1004 | 34 | 70.59% | 3015.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 955 | 535 | 197 | 49.24% | 1908.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1471 | 1272 | 5 | 40.0% | 4073.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 84 | 79 | 3 | 33.33% | 104.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2741 | 1037 | 15 | 60.0% | 2929.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2477 | 1001 | 9 | 66.67% | 1983.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1885 | 675 | 487 | 57.49% | 2338.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2288 | 794 | 20 | 50.0% | 1657.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1780 | 1067 | 29 | 65.52% | 3404.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1460 | 577 | 6 | 16.67% | 1629.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2192 | 890 | 72 | 58.33% | 2392.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2556 | 968 | 82 | 53.66% | 2417.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1906 | 1068 | 33 | 66.67% | 2983.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1138 | 403 | 339 | 41.89% | 1366.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1123 | 596 | 73 | 65.75% | 2605.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 65 | 97 | 44 | 47.73% | 73.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 129 | 141 | 79 | 53.16% | 311.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1523 | 702 | 181 | 54.7% | 2838.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1027 | 663 | 3 | 33.33% | 692.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1059 | 563 | 533 | 54.41% | 1808.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1663 | 798 | 55 | 50.91% | 2133.1 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1600 | 1004 | 17 | 52.94% | 1700.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 686 | 468 | 31 | 41.94% | 1980.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1374 | 769 | 143 | 64.34% | 3132.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1444 | 596 | 130 | 43.85% | 1501.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2613 | 763 | 115 | 53.91% | 2517.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2952 | 915 | 8 | 50.0% | 2083.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1078 | 812 | 36 | 55.56% | 2732.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 902 | 799 | 31 | 58.06% | 1710.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2620 | 1065 | 54 | 59.26% | 2469.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1892 | 1015 | 37 | 70.27% | 2059.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1248 | 718 | 46 | 41.3% | 1340.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2368 | 614 | 288 | 53.82% | 2268.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2407 | 949 | 90 | 55.56% | 2505.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 21 | 179 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1595 | 617 | 353 | 49.01% | 1626.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 805 | 500 | 101 | 54.46% | 2964.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1491 | 654 | 321 | 58.57% | 1336.8 |
| null | 0 | 2094 | 564 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2062 | 1221 | 7 | 100.0% | 2625.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1868 | 973 | 51 | 58.82% | 3065.0 |