| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32088 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.33 | 8.08 |
| Winrate | 49.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 83.33% | 62.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1048.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 2896.17 | 2903.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 535.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 1347.0 | 1344.0 |
| WN8 | 1290 | 0 | 0 | 8674 | 5223 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 228 | 228.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 514 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 277 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.3 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=auhe][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/auhe.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 465 | 383 | 5 | 40.0% | 643.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 45 | 96 | 18 | 38.89% | 1.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 962 | 553 | 1227 | 47.92% | 1070.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1450 | 503 | 69 | 42.03% | 1274.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 897 | 445 | 100 | 48.0% | 1647.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 160 | 245 | 1 | 100.0% | 696.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 914 | 580 | 10 | 60.0% | 1258.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1422 | 564 | 272 | 49.63% | 1153.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1513 | 939 | 37 | 70.27% | 3455.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2474 | 1109 | 92 | 66.3% | 3485.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 58 | 162 | 4 | 50.0% | 100.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 471 | 423 | 62 | 46.77% | 1114.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1642 | 1390 | 125 | 69.6% | 4762.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 112 | 179 | 35 | 37.14% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 263 | 363 | 11 | 54.55% | 350.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2125 | 712 | 126 | 50.79% | 1907.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1126 | 640 | 729 | 52.13% | 1320.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 40 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 514 | 306 | 156 | 53.21% | 720.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 814 | 492 | 91 | 49.45% | 1207.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 797 | 576 | 133 | 50.38% | 781.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 550 | 374 | 175 | 46.86% | 562.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1267 | 566 | 165 | 43.64% | 1255.9 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1064 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 3920.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1582 | 855 | 7 | 57.14% | 2413.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 45 | 113 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 122 | 113 | 39 | 33.33% | 182.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 119 | 189 | 120 | 36.67% | 8.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 958 | 761 | 30 | 53.33% | 2717.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 840 | 446 | 145 | 50.34% | 1123.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 739 | 454 | 31 | 41.94% | 1755.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 867 | 732 | 31 | 61.29% | 2503.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 166 | 386 | 84 | 42.86% | 207.0 |
| null | 0 | 1629 | 565 | 323 | 46.13% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 119 | 145 | 77 | 53.25% | 248.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 673 | 393 | 14 | 14.29% | 886.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 493 | 649 | 6 | 83.33% | 2467.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 601 | 367 | 174 | 55.17% | 1333.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2247 | 651 | 298 | 44.63% | 1911.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1979 | 589 | 616 | 46.92% | 1690.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 249 | 229 | 10 | 50.0% | 504.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1826 | 944 | 49 | 53.06% | 2098.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 946 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 3872.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 149 | 221 | 22 | 22.73% | 400.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1318 | 584 | 299 | 46.49% | 1168.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 566 | 441 | 20 | 60.0% | 1945.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 305 | 235 | 199 | 41.71% | 291.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1697 | 857 | 84 | 53.57% | 2183.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 743 | 576 | 327 | 52.91% | 1209.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 98 | 132 | 92 | 39.13% | 56.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 47 | 195 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 10 | 51 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 813 | 827 | 2 | 100.0% | 4801.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1588 | 658 | 133 | 51.88% | 1715.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 49 | 111 | 45 | 53.33% | 140.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 356 | 313 | 19 | 42.11% | 711.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1764 | 1029 | 10 | 60.0% | 3303.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1198 | 590 | 151 | 47.68% | 1031.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 136 | 241 | 29 | 65.52% | 608.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 257 | 245 | 176 | 40.34% | 263.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 947 | 459 | 743 | 48.59% | 1228.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2227 | 789 | 41 | 51.22% | 2030.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1872 | 753 | 151 | 50.99% | 1685.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 801 | 537 | 207 | 42.51% | 745.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 345 | 14 | 50.0% | 174.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 522 | 497 | 152 | 46.05% | 445.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120 | 147 | 29 | 48.28% | 254.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2578 | 733 | 400 | 52.0% | 2206.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1541 | 1002 | 25 | 72.0% | 1749.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 291 | 312 | 77 | 55.84% | 697.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 718 | 398 | 556 | 47.84% | 1047.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 114 | 124 | 2 | 0.0% | 342.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 24 | 65 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2310 | 694 | 184 | 54.89% | 2260.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 64 | 122 | 4 | 50.0% | 163.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2958 | 709 | 156 | 58.33% | 2691.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2428 | 1021 | 42 | 50.0% | 2601.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2183 | 680 | 268 | 49.25% | 1860.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 528 | 350 | 30 | 50.0% | 811.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 209 | 200 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 650 | 475 | 38 | 50.0% | 863.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1625 | 849 | 132 | 59.85% | 2565.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 673 | 459 | 71 | 49.3% | 823.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1209 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 928.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 226 | 439 | 1 | 100.0% | 1119.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2363 | 991 | 26 | 50.0% | 2429.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 138 | 257 | 44 | 52.27% | 628.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 483 | 310 | 98 | 52.04% | 1159.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 756 | 531 | 285 | 51.23% | 902.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 160 | 271 | 5 | 60.0% | 791.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 387 | 326 | 1 | 0.0% | 86.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1114 | 736 | 5 | 40.0% | 2362.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 676 | 414 | 192 | 53.65% | 1212.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2397 | 1162 | 27 | 62.96% | 3743.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 71 | 186 | 57 | 47.37% | 67.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1279 | 569 | 505 | 51.68% | 1357.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 365 | 280 | 31 | 45.16% | 1234.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1564 | 526 | 45 | 42.22% | 1013.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1044 | 521 | 52 | 53.85% | 1548.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1780 | 610 | 604 | 46.19% | 1334.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 286 | 370 | 59 | 40.68% | 166.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 307 | 240 | 817 | 54.71% | 1081.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1403 | 576 | 293 | 47.78% | 1210.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 190 | 269 | 5 | 60.0% | 864.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 43 | 87 | 33 | 42.42% | 22.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 825 | 533 | 168 | 51.79% | 1070.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 791 | 416 | 9 | 44.44% | 730.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 126 | 160 | 36 | 52.78% | 548.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 507 | 389 | 2 | 100.0% | 2014.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2476 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 1968.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 459 | 468 | 287 | 49.83% | 920.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 74 | 273 | 14 | 57.14% | 246.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 928 | 572 | 193 | 51.3% | 996.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 120 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 346.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 221 | 311 | 72 | 52.78% | 708.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 86 | 182 | 16 | 50.0% | 118.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 147 | 158 | 87 | 43.68% | 224.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2605 | 859 | 71 | 64.79% | 2460.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 747 | 534 | 3 | 66.67% | 2106.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1015 | 414 | 539 | 43.41% | 934.1 |
| Ram II | 5 | 250 | 420 | 7 | 57.14% | 517.6 |
| IS | 7 | 549 | 426 | 262 | 43.51% | 532.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 508 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 1171.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 101 | 103 | 28 | 35.71% | 54.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 234 | 386 | 18 | 50.0% | 769.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1742 | 649 | 136 | 48.53% | 1331.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 237 | 261 | 34 | 47.06% | 521.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 735 | 509 | 195 | 54.36% | 2240.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3237 | 1075 | 119 | 66.39% | 3016.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2040 | 756 | 219 | 53.42% | 1687.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 505 | 322 | 216 | 46.3% | 701.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 112 | 97 | 9 | 11.11% | 341.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 127 | 260 | 6 | 50.0% | 515.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 983 | 592 | 692 | 47.83% | 1113.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 818 | 514 | 350 | 46.29% | 1036.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 447 | 238 | 3 | 0.0% | 704.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 163 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 262.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1260 | 613 | 433 | 43.42% | 1141.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 462 | 399 | 3 | 33.33% | 1457.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 106 | 145 | 15 | 40.0% | 109.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 722 | 538 | 1123 | 53.87% | 1580.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 257 | 310 | 89 | 49.44% | 348.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 911 | 556 | 803 | 48.19% | 947.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 555 | 363 | 98 | 50.0% | 883.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1092 | 603 | 1343 | 50.56% | 1293.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 166 | 174 | 2 | 0.0% | 405.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 80 | 161 | 28 | 57.14% | 282.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2241 | 662 | 3 | 33.33% | 1264.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 853 | 708 | 8 | 50.0% | 1425.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1004 | 606 | 134 | 50.0% | 1259.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 177 | 165 | 6 | 50.0% | 579.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1093 | 703 | 147 | 59.18% | 2706.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 573 | 547 | 573 | 46.42% | 1060.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 307 | 390 | 183 | 57.92% | 1458.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1884 | 721 | 93 | 55.91% | 1995.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1356 | 866 | 282 | 53.55% | 1886.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1312 | 613 | 392 | 49.49% | 1203.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1368 | 667 | 641 | 46.33% | 1218.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 106 | 152 | 44 | 54.55% | 337.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 144 | 128 | 8 | 37.5% | 538.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 509 | 390 | 191 | 50.26% | 2139.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 25 | 100 | 10 | 10.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 776 | 477 | 412 | 48.79% | 838.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 194 | 303 | 2 | 50.0% | 938.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1179 | 987 | 4 | 100.0% | 1038.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 133 | 272 | 3 | 100.0% | 687.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 144 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 493.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 281 | 283 | 15 | 46.67% | 758.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 355 | 346 | 6 | 66.67% | 1624.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 203 | 276 | 8 | 62.5% | 951.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2290 | 1056 | 307 | 57.65% | 2670.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 810 | 553 | 97 | 53.61% | 1923.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 2463 | 1337 | 1 | 100.0% | 8364.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1045 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 984.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 468 | 312 | 15 | 33.33% | 801.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1334 | 616 | 764 | 51.44% | 1573.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 328 | 836 | 1 | 100.0% | 2772.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 453 | 379 | 5 | 40.0% | 524.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1140 | 861 | 259 | 56.37% | 2754.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 61 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 14.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1034 | 735 | 101 | 58.42% | 2726.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 230 | 286 | 66 | 43.94% | 316.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 527 | 367 | 6 | 33.33% | 606.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 690 | 396 | 8 | 50.0% | 517.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 489 | 440 | 23 | 52.17% | 490.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 206 | 280 | 30 | 66.67% | 543.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2767 | 767 | 136 | 55.15% | 2490.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1149 | 688 | 209 | 45.93% | 1189.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3271 | 958 | 134 | 52.99% | 3095.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 111 | 189 | 141 | 48.23% | 107.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 639 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 5820.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 570 | 430 | 4 | 50.0% | 687.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 36 | 154 | 75 | 42.67% | 48.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 920 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 1532.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 740 | 295 | 16 | 12.5% | 389.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 750 | 564 | 897 | 47.49% | 830.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 776 | 477 | 117 | 41.03% | 619.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29 | 64 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 664 | 498 | 48 | 47.92% | 689.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 88 | 174 | 3 | 66.67% | 604.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 335 | 333 | 1 | 100.0% | 980.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 66 | 162 | 33 | 51.52% | 187.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 539 | 291 | 53 | 43.4% | 1185.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 424 | 439 | 40 | 52.5% | 1080.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 174 | 165 | 18 | 33.33% | 418.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 240 | 235 | 380 | 46.58% | 471.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 68 | 145 | 24 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 365 | 423 | 8 | 50.0% | 1037.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 118 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 18.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 581 | 473 | 319 | 48.28% | 606.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 368 | 419 | 72 | 48.61% | 389.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 331 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 718.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 891 | 321 | 9 | 22.22% | 812.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1513 | 1285 | 2 | 100.0% | 2679.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 603 | 442 | 366 | 46.99% | 1149.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1089 | 1081 | 5 | 80.0% | 2713.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 694 | 463 | 518 | 50.39% | 1251.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 811 | 449 | 248 | 51.61% | 1047.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 241 | 104 | 2 | 0.0% | 320.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1754 | 560 | 549 | 44.63% | 1235.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1828 | 647 | 377 | 51.72% | 1697.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 334 | 224 | 126 | 50.79% | 654.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 372 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 1190.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 147 | 270 | 6 | 33.33% | 533.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 603 | 387 | 70 | 48.57% | 977.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 215 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 1092.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 63 | 138 | 18 | 50.0% | 198.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 660 | 491 | 190 | 50.0% | 2111.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 185 | 149 | 146 | 40.41% | 232.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 335 | 264 | 228 | 40.79% | 322.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 141 | 188 | 12 | 50.0% | 268.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 256 | 182 | 2 | 50.0% | 1243.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 396 | 393 | 42 | 52.38% | 463.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 311 | 398 | 4 | 75.0% | 393.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 109 | 168 | 4 | 50.0% | 378.4 |