| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10501 | 38 | 85 | 261 | 433 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.65 | 7.95 | 8.01 | 7.64 | 7.7 |
| Winrate | 53.1% | 57.89% | 51.76% | 52.49% | 51.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.8 | 0.86 | 1.24 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1205.32 | 1162 | 1240.84 | 1173.7 | 1179.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.17 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 735.19 | 745 | 750.0 | 753.0 | 737.0 |
| WN8 | 1645 | 1292 (-1) | 1351 (-3) | 1512 (-4) | 1490 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 36.51% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1779 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 524 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2153 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2335.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1149 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1286.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1477 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1877.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 330 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 390.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1069 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1211.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1595 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1160.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1602 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 962.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 571 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 19.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 109 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 269.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2129 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1732.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1675 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3418.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 915 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1825.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1096 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1554.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 623 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 696.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=august5030][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/august5030.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 555 | 543 | 12 | 50.0% | 2323.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1661 | 893 | 110 | 56.36% | 1665.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 910 | 796 | 222 | 54.95% | 1712.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1170 | 799 | 77 | 50.65% | 1279.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 698 | 709 | 2 | 100.0% | 1994.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 696 | 454 | 23 | 65.22% | 2271.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1443 | 839 | 90 | 54.44% | 1707.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 818 | 761 | 24 | 62.5% | 1823.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 836 | 644 | 38 | 63.16% | 2684.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1117 | 733 | 49 | 57.14% | 2164.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1607 | 919 | 162 | 56.17% | 2076.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 553 | 526 | 15 | 60.0% | 2236.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1078 | 764 | 76 | 46.05% | 1705.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1012 | 605 | 37 | 51.35% | 2180.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 939 | 734 | 155 | 58.06% | 825.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1101 | 465 | 2 | 0.0% | 3390.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1385 | 837 | 14 | 50.0% | 1544.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1458 | 646 | 38 | 52.63% | 1358.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1268 | 742 | 98 | 48.98% | 1573.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1294 | 859 | 50 | 58.0% | 1866.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1219 | 680 | 113 | 55.75% | 1341.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 626 | 481 | 28 | 60.71% | 1914.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1471 | 821 | 6 | 66.67% | 1041.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 940 | 621 | 83 | 48.19% | 1063.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1521 | 1050 | 4 | 75.0% | 1583.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1168 | 809 | 44 | 52.27% | 2056.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 978 | 809 | 67 | 58.21% | 2176.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 888 | 653 | 94 | 55.32% | 2103.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1226 | 753 | 27 | 48.15% | 1419.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1565 | 828 | 24 | 50.0% | 1828.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1043 | 729 | 98 | 50.0% | 1744.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 695 | 715 | 77 | 51.95% | 1553.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 827 | 570 | 52 | 57.69% | 1941.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 984 | 783 | 50 | 60.0% | 1281.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 427 | 521 | 18 | 44.44% | 1590.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1123 | 784 | 26 | 73.08% | 2277.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 956 | 680 | 22 | 50.0% | 2090.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1076 | 670 | 166 | 51.81% | 1546.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2325 | 1208 | 2 | 100.0% | 3729.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 806 | 675 | 4 | 75.0% | 785.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 797 | 666 | 6 | 83.33% | 2775.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1422 | 830 | 17 | 52.94% | 1744.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 836 | 660 | 18 | 61.11% | 2789.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 740 | 555 | 34 | 52.94% | 991.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1047 | 617 | 120 | 50.0% | 1019.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1637 | 970 | 4 | 75.0% | 1281.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1767 | 878 | 141 | 54.61% | 1810.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 888 | 679 | 52 | 59.62% | 1584.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2047 | 812 | 5 | 60.0% | 2358.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 606 | 463 | 16 | 37.5% | 2295.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 897 | 702 | 46 | 58.7% | 1818.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 567 | 498 | 9 | 66.67% | 1324.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 911 | 742 | 85 | 56.47% | 1307.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1313 | 834 | 58 | 55.17% | 1821.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1830 | 882 | 123 | 56.91% | 1992.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 950 | 744 | 35 | 65.71% | 1963.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1644 | 411 | 4 | 0.0% | 942.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 742 | 738 | 18 | 66.67% | 2197.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1302 | 882 | 70 | 62.86% | 1674.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 836 | 555 | 25 | 60.0% | 2937.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 757 | 503 | 4 | 25.0% | 965.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 862 | 675 | 57 | 56.14% | 1702.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1047 | 705 | 85 | 52.94% | 1463.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 604 | 454 | 28 | 60.71% | 2667.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1079 | 863 | 63 | 58.73% | 1966.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1988 | 825 | 102 | 49.02% | 1506.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 642 | 868 | 14 | 64.29% | 2588.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1191 | 809 | 244 | 55.33% | 1667.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1372 | 766 | 1 | 100.0% | 1742.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1222 | 758 | 97 | 51.55% | 1440.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1158 | 700 | 62 | 37.1% | 1721.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1289 | 867 | 29 | 51.72% | 1746.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 438 | 520 | 32 | 56.25% | 1716.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1004 | 667 | 29 | 51.72% | 4123.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 672 | 550 | 5 | 40.0% | 502.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1026 | 787 | 40 | 57.5% | 1913.8 |
| Ram II | 5 | 723 | 667 | 18 | 55.56% | 1880.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1204 | 815 | 65 | 53.85% | 1893.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1419 | 792 | 12 | 41.67% | 1375.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1892 | 780 | 153 | 50.98% | 1543.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1180 | 736 | 12 | 41.67% | 835.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 692 | 767 | 57 | 61.4% | 2559.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1418 | 837 | 85 | 54.12% | 1822.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1792 | 798 | 26 | 57.69% | 1479.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1350 | 567 | 13 | 30.77% | 1141.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 824 | 612 | 22 | 54.55% | 2608.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1964 | 800 | 1023 | 54.74% | 1926.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 693 | 567 | 13 | 61.54% | 1829.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1816 | 677 | 9 | 22.22% | 1093.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1690 | 835 | 151 | 47.68% | 1485.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 382 | 388 | 18 | 33.33% | 1418.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1427 | 864 | 81 | 56.79% | 2020.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1387 | 646 | 9 | 33.33% | 442.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 555 | 439 | 3 | 66.67% | 2486.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1174 | 928 | 7 | 100.0% | 5790.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1259 | 712 | 158 | 50.0% | 1402.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 774 | 721 | 39 | 58.97% | 1639.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 701 | 667 | 16 | 81.25% | 1523.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1378 | 943 | 31 | 58.06% | 2090.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1762 | 1044 | 3 | 66.67% | 2338.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 727 | 645 | 15 | 46.67% | 1463.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1149 | 754 | 103 | 50.49% | 1295.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1037 | 746 | 15 | 80.0% | 1803.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 816 | 506 | 29 | 55.17% | 1878.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 751 | 582 | 22 | 50.0% | 1883.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 686 | 530 | 34 | 64.71% | 2595.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1233 | 776 | 68 | 50.0% | 1983.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1416 | 755 | 32 | 53.13% | 1578.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 580 | 394 | 34 | 50.0% | 1705.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 691 | 549 | 8 | 75.0% | 2504.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1351 | 782 | 71 | 56.34% | 1514.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 847 | 758 | 59 | 47.46% | 1886.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 686 | 563 | 23 | 60.87% | 2524.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 750 | 640 | 114 | 46.49% | 1244.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 597 | 479 | 78 | 50.0% | 832.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 858 | 709 | 68 | 52.94% | 1659.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1045 | 732 | 59 | 55.93% | 2313.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 746 | 651 | 153 | 45.75% | 1492.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 972 | 577 | 14 | 57.14% | 2523.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 924 | 613 | 61 | 60.66% | 2697.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 899 | 600 | 8 | 50.0% | 3494.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 655 | 362 | 39 | 38.46% | 1676.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 248 | 526 | 6 | 66.67% | 656.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1352 | 661 | 211 | 46.92% | 1309.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1327 | 812 | 85 | 48.24% | 1824.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1103 | 1002 | 16 | 62.5% | 4712.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1302 | 843 | 35 | 54.29% | 2167.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 504 | 602 | 28 | 53.57% | 855.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1577 | 841 | 132 | 56.06% | 1675.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1601 | 776 | 109 | 42.2% | 1305.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1237 | 750 | 88 | 48.86% | 1749.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 823 | 594 | 38 | 55.26% | 1959.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 652 | 520 | 32 | 53.13% | 1773.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1141 | 854 | 136 | 57.35% | 1809.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 571 | 474 | 38 | 60.53% | 1566.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1008 | 753 | 21 | 61.9% | 1673.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 534 | 364 | 19 | 15.79% | 685.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 691 | 575 | 27 | 51.85% | 2069.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1317 | 788 | 114 | 58.77% | 2014.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1875 | 565 | 13 | 30.77% | 1147.8 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 447 | 547 | 46 | 50.0% | 1041.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1561 | 741 | 192 | 47.92% | 1302.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1627 | 860 | 97 | 52.58% | 1468.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1148 | 761 | 91 | 48.35% | 1183.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1028 | 749 | 59 | 50.85% | 2178.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 819 | 711 | 942 | 53.72% | 1639.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 926 | 633 | 3 | 33.33% | 1178.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 787 | 593 | 23 | 52.17% | 1326.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 658 | 583 | 15 | 53.33% | 2625.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1635 | 756 | 104 | 44.23% | 1580.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 666 | 573 | 19 | 78.95% | 1953.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1036 | 701 | 24 | 50.0% | 2069.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 791 | 486 | 36 | 50.0% | 1831.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1007 | 677 | 11 | 63.64% | 1895.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 724 | 688 | 44 | 56.82% | 2445.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1123 | 708 | 108 | 50.93% | 1201.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 689 | 591 | 167 | 47.9% | 1128.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1359 | 711 | 95 | 46.32% | 1694.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1048 | 659 | 41 | 43.9% | 1961.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1042 | 744 | 28 | 50.0% | 1974.4 |