| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58248 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.82 |
| Winrate | 58.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 45.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 2141.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 3909.75 | 3540.09 |
| Obrana základny | 1.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 850.63 | 0 | 0.0 | 1041.0 | 1094.0 |
| WN8 | 2852 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 3 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1683 | 104 | 25 | 1924 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 63.81% | 64.42% | 80.0% | 63.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.78 | 1.56 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 2038 | 1520 | 422 | 1922.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.73 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 857 | 888 | 660 | 845.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.52 | 9.69 | 7.76 | 8.65 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 377 | 256 | 40 | 656 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 63.4% | 66.8% | 82.5% | 54.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.79 | 0.57 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 1681 | 1299 | 679 | 1882.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.28 | 0.6 | 0.25 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 863 | 764 | 603 | 781.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.6 | 7.54 | 9.32 | 9.68 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=asiWizardes][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/asiWizardes.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1578 | 901 | 69 | 57.97% | 2366.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3295 | 1024 | 32 | 59.38% | 2853.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2481 | 1314 | 36 | 69.44% | 3722.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2825 | 1478 | 14 | 78.57% | 4551.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 943 | 875 | 15 | 80.0% | 2962.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1364 | 622 | 298 | 50.67% | 1943.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3098 | 1076 | 26 | 65.38% | 2969.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1454 | 836 | 398 | 61.06% | 2580.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2656 | 858 | 318 | 53.14% | 2744.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 710 | 493 | 60 | 51.67% | 1178.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1074 | 579 | 10 | 40.0% | 1385.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2977 | 1593 | 1 | 100.0% | 4857.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1426 | 711 | 1694 | 52.89% | 2075.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 710 | 675 | 34 | 58.82% | 2041.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 622 | 684 | 11 | 63.64% | 2832.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2725 | 904 | 573 | 57.59% | 2668.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1222 | 425 | 135 | 42.22% | 1676.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1487 | 919 | 49 | 57.14% | 2705.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1640 | 905 | 875 | 56.69% | 2558.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4331 | 1260 | 199 | 71.86% | 4255.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3729 | 971 | 77 | 58.44% | 3008.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 844 | 615 | 179 | 49.16% | 1552.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3425 | 1341 | 44 | 59.09% | 4262.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1476 | 763 | 7 | 42.86% | 1652.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3591 | 1006 | 13 | 53.85% | 2814.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2952 | 1129 | 75 | 68.0% | 2925.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1481 | 733 | 381 | 54.33% | 2632.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3136 | 861 | 354 | 56.21% | 2950.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3848 | 1186 | 104 | 61.54% | 3621.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 306 | 301 | 3 | 33.33% | 794.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 570 | 558 | 68 | 50.0% | 2006.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 537 | 300 | 116 | 44.83% | 702.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1371 | 911 | 44 | 59.09% | 2886.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3041 | 939 | 8 | 62.5% | 2594.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2237 | 844 | 3 | 33.33% | 1904.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1285 | 774 | 6 | 50.0% | 1372.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1001 | 709 | 106 | 59.43% | 1556.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3011 | 814 | 722 | 54.57% | 2647.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 612 | 520 | 56 | 57.14% | 1145.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3607 | 1050 | 120 | 54.17% | 3554.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2648 | 901 | 344 | 58.14% | 2792.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2158 | 721 | 178 | 53.37% | 1940.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2912 | 890 | 382 | 64.14% | 2772.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 575 | 589 | 5 | 60.0% | 1438.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3222 | 1010 | 12 | 66.67% | 2947.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 357 | 425 | 83 | 42.17% | 566.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2572 | 1129 | 97 | 68.04% | 4255.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 40 | 268 | 26 | 65.38% | 251.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 125 | 211 | 35 | 60.0% | 295.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1257 | 820 | 56 | 64.29% | 3298.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1737 | 868 | 26 | 53.85% | 1763.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3683 | 1150 | 24 | 66.67% | 3124.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1205 | 713 | 228 | 60.96% | 2048.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1549 | 800 | 154 | 55.19% | 2245.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2220 | 1116 | 40 | 65.0% | 2934.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 912 | 353 | 4 | 0.0% | 968.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2377 | 1268 | 23 | 78.26% | 3767.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2429 | 844 | 258 | 61.63% | 2550.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 194 | 168 | 6 | 33.33% | 472.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3883 | 981 | 167 | 61.08% | 3825.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 104 | 248 | 4 | 25.0% | 234.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3650 | 1195 | 17 | 58.82% | 3826.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2924 | 861 | 765 | 57.25% | 3041.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 2008 | 1076 | 381 | 63.52% | 3711.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1537 | 824 | 224 | 54.46% | 2587.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2667 | 1299 | 14 | 57.14% | 4465.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2525 | 1490 | 1 | 100.0% | 3382.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3080 | 1183 | 60 | 61.67% | 3667.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2058 | 894 | 164 | 59.15% | 2542.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 719 | 752 | 8 | 62.5% | 3361.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 241 | 607 | 6 | 83.33% | 970.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 252 | 577 | 3 | 66.67% | 1516.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 664 | 689 | 120 | 54.17% | 1573.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3724 | 1124 | 140 | 56.43% | 3839.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1901 | 954 | 130 | 65.38% | 2793.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 337 | 659 | 2 | 100.0% | 1047.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 254 | 550 | 141 | 57.45% | 1427.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3067 | 1200 | 172 | 62.79% | 4075.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4110 | 1406 | 18 | 77.78% | 3561.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 591 | 877 | 3 | 66.67% | 611.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1865 | 993 | 117 | 58.97% | 3030.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1735 | 572 | 2 | 0.0% | 988.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1469 | 869 | 91 | 56.04% | 2434.7 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 2111 | 1149 | 49 | 67.35% | 3973.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1020 | 868 | 623 | 67.74% | 4459.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2856 | 1072 | 12 | 33.33% | 2522.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 454 | 515 | 12 | 50.0% | 1273.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1668 | 928 | 186 | 63.44% | 2787.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1650 | 893 | 127 | 51.97% | 2356.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1500 | 938 | 62 | 61.29% | 2955.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5642 | 1820 | 1 | 100.0% | 5508.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 2068 | 1129 | 161 | 55.9% | 3569.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4124 | 1141 | 16 | 50.0% | 3546.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2278 | 976 | 39 | 58.97% | 2675.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2694 | 1243 | 4 | 100.0% | 2007.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1747 | 833 | 2 | 50.0% | 1164.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 626 | 687 | 34 | 73.53% | 2692.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 160 | 177 | 30 | 63.33% | 996.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 320 | 592 | 27 | 62.96% | 935.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1285 | 734 | 2 | 50.0% | 781.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 322 | 444 | 11 | 54.55% | 406.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1526 | 878 | 47 | 61.7% | 2433.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1738 | 1017 | 60 | 75.0% | 2749.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2452 | 957 | 42 | 54.76% | 2360.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1890 | 975 | 247 | 57.89% | 3015.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2438 | 864 | 79 | 49.37% | 2535.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3539 | 1084 | 65 | 53.85% | 3316.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1466 | 620 | 33 | 51.52% | 1527.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1108 | 874 | 68 | 60.29% | 2196.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 2000 | 712 | 623 | 51.52% | 2894.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3793 | 1175 | 136 | 65.44% | 3619.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 125 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 414.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1002 | 626 | 200 | 44.0% | 1096.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3813 | 1058 | 57 | 57.89% | 3277.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 873 | 812 | 9 | 55.56% | 3357.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 405 | 309 | 52 | 50.0% | 940.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1293 | 772 | 38 | 73.68% | 2132.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1230 | 1026 | 53 | 66.04% | 1822.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2717 | 958 | 6 | 66.67% | 1904.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3683 | 1096 | 228 | 59.65% | 4064.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2031 | 795 | 12 | 33.33% | 2006.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 3632 | 1203 | 110 | 75.45% | 3976.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2917 | 877 | 1117 | 57.39% | 3146.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3512 | 1111 | 127 | 66.14% | 3457.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2382 | 883 | 15 | 60.0% | 2305.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3541 | 1026 | 125 | 56.0% | 3204.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1529 | 694 | 206 | 55.34% | 2441.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2366 | 1008 | 124 | 66.13% | 3080.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1364 | 892 | 14 | 64.29% | 1817.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1512 | 1048 | 32 | 68.75% | 3622.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2633 | 1226 | 37 | 62.16% | 4260.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4219 | 1279 | 40 | 70.0% | 4692.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3078 | 986 | 273 | 57.88% | 2944.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3301 | 1050 | 181 | 62.43% | 3526.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2418 | 1023 | 65 | 63.08% | 2669.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 843 | 472 | 255 | 51.76% | 1264.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1561 | 932 | 115 | 60.87% | 2764.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 664 | 555 | 13 | 46.15% | 1956.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 798 | 622 | 27 | 59.26% | 2602.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 350 | 292 | 35 | 45.71% | 997.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2831 | 948 | 861 | 59.0% | 3162.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 109 | 252 | 10 | 30.0% | 106.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4032 | 1142 | 51 | 60.78% | 4067.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 3135 | 1556 | 19 | 73.68% | 5262.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 598 | 612 | 48 | 66.67% | 2005.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1401 | 945 | 93 | 59.14% | 2664.4 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2430 | 648 | 118 | 56.78% | 3260.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 998 | 653 | 7 | 71.43% | 3031.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3585 | 1121 | 173 | 67.63% | 3779.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3784 | 1195 | 6 | 83.33% | 3173.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2811 | 1116 | 21 | 61.9% | 3379.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3773 | 1070 | 27 | 59.26% | 3751.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3405 | 1042 | 119 | 67.23% | 3133.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 641 | 457 | 122 | 60.66% | 1936.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 621 | 471 | 10 | 30.0% | 2752.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2947 | 1411 | 32 | 68.75% | 4157.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 2102 | 742 | 166 | 55.42% | 2692.5 |
| IS | 7 | 874 | 626 | 53 | 50.94% | 1223.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3699 | 1265 | 29 | 51.72% | 4376.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 655 | 479 | 57 | 57.89% | 902.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2226 | 738 | 172 | 54.07% | 2625.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2145 | 1222 | 174 | 66.67% | 3701.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2276 | 733 | 349 | 51.58% | 2139.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 129 | 202 | 39 | 61.54% | 698.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 223 | 182 | 19 | 36.84% | 350.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 226 | 218 | 42 | 42.86% | 750.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 115 | 292 | 28 | 53.57% | 462.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 721 | 515 | 31 | 64.52% | 1811.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2465 | 952 | 5 | 20.0% | 2639.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1205 | 822 | 37 | 59.46% | 3263.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 863 | 489 | 323 | 46.75% | 1088.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3620 | 1063 | 10 | 60.0% | 3648.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 838 | 668 | 72 | 58.33% | 2088.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2046 | 696 | 234 | 58.97% | 2271.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 78 | 107 | 4 | 50.0% | 94.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2322 | 999 | 150 | 60.67% | 2938.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 919 | 832 | 5 | 80.0% | 2148.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1004 | 779 | 16 | 68.75% | 2093.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2141 | 889 | 281 | 58.72% | 2697.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2109 | 1102 | 2 | 50.0% | 4367.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4049 | 1145 | 35 | 54.29% | 3204.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 156 | 191 | 3 | 66.67% | 608.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2015 | 842 | 360 | 53.89% | 2505.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3381 | 1265 | 86 | 65.12% | 4080.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 217 | 400 | 11 | 72.73% | 878.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 266 | 376 | 2 | 50.0% | 2076.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 354 | 584 | 58 | 58.62% | 695.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1407 | 1089 | 21 | 61.9% | 3623.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 5830 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 5279.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1335 | 812 | 184 | 57.61% | 2549.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4577 | 1250 | 15 | 53.33% | 3912.8 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 4588 | 1009 | 2 | 50.0% | 4232.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 726 | 462 | 3 | 0.0% | 675.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2972 | 855 | 93 | 61.29% | 2758.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3910 | 1062 | 106 | 53.77% | 4105.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 422 | 346 | 27 | 48.15% | 931.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 799 | 536 | 21 | 42.86% | 1318.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3753 | 1222 | 25 | 72.0% | 4160.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1523 | 810 | 26 | 46.15% | 1797.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1007 | 724 | 36 | 50.0% | 1488.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 3831 | 1082 | 108 | 62.96% | 4035.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 143 | 449 | 151 | 54.3% | 380.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2288 | 717 | 313 | 54.95% | 2124.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1912 | 879 | 57 | 52.63% | 1868.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3065 | 964 | 146 | 62.33% | 3469.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3831 | 1138 | 99 | 64.65% | 3819.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 761 | 613 | 50 | 58.0% | 2325.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3189 | 867 | 183 | 60.66% | 3243.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3196 | 1179 | 130 | 66.15% | 4812.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 3398 | 1298 | 26 | 69.23% | 3616.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1387 | 719 | 101 | 55.45% | 2630.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 285 | 673 | 330 | 70.61% | 2826.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2279 | 1100 | 27 | 55.56% | 3172.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1551 | 818 | 27 | 51.85% | 2623.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2580 | 1014 | 72 | 59.72% | 3077.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 439 | 316 | 59 | 38.98% | 660.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 96 | 158 | 36 | 44.44% | 92.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2475 | 809 | 128 | 58.59% | 2814.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1712 | 685 | 221 | 53.39% | 3263.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1757 | 758 | 397 | 50.13% | 1940.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2216 | 1097 | 40 | 65.0% | 3530.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1484 | 986 | 14 | 57.14% | 3552.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2843 | 895 | 867 | 55.59% | 3047.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 231 | 357 | 25 | 60.0% | 1173.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 107 | 368 | 117 | 49.57% | 170.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2989 | 958 | 523 | 59.27% | 3441.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 217 | 245 | 2 | 0.0% | 974.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3330 | 1092 | 112 | 65.18% | 3330.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1726 | 510 | 549 | 40.07% | 2023.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 53 | 208 | 4 | 50.0% | 125.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 1104 | 568 | 197 | 51.78% | 2371.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2258 | 1113 | 258 | 61.24% | 3562.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4051 | 1109 | 119 | 65.55% | 3798.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2852 | 1152 | 49 | 55.1% | 3492.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2748 | 1005 | 18 | 44.44% | 2461.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 326 | 490 | 200 | 59.0% | 2492.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 690 | 566 | 70 | 60.0% | 1306.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1641 | 944 | 61 | 62.3% | 3107.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2391 | 1036 | 75 | 70.67% | 3422.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2227 | 1110 | 9 | 66.67% | 3672.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2817 | 810 | 151 | 58.28% | 2419.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4266 | 1288 | 37 | 78.38% | 4088.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 110 | 287 | 8 | 62.5% | 506.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 366 | 290 | 4 | 75.0% | 1329.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3025 | 919 | 540 | 59.07% | 3111.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 79 | 112 | 2 | 50.0% | 167.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3872 | 1063 | 70 | 51.43% | 3539.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3340 | 1014 | 105 | 55.24% | 3520.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 82 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 158.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2568 | 1093 | 53 | 66.04% | 3011.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 371 | 310 | 19 | 73.68% | 1149.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1069 | 781 | 91 | 59.34% | 1912.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 993 | 466 | 8 | 37.5% | 1463.6 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 3151 | 1424 | 142 | 70.42% | 3958.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 3120 | 1399 | 68 | 67.65% | 5368.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 433 | 396 | 456 | 50.88% | 1246.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 4024 | 677 | 1 | 0.0% | 3539.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 716 | 777 | 28 | 67.86% | 1556.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1938 | 942 | 86 | 51.16% | 2881.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 336 | 383 | 32 | 50.0% | 677.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 2873 | 1127 | 2 | 50.0% | 3027.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1770 | 930 | 83 | 55.42% | 2926.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 228 | 223 | 177 | 47.46% | 270.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1547 | 929 | 120 | 54.17% | 2708.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1497 | 929 | 339 | 61.06% | 2963.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 471 | 384 | 1 | 0.0% | 2487.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1531 | 699 | 610 | 49.51% | 1650.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2498 | 1234 | 144 | 59.72% | 3449.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2841 | 1066 | 302 | 60.93% | 3671.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 447 | 639 | 19 | 57.89% | 1944.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 2140 | 800 | 357 | 62.75% | 3726.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3458 | 1083 | 320 | 62.19% | 3776.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1210 | 894 | 52 | 65.38% | 2452.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 990 | 958 | 80 | 80.0% | 2517.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3472 | 1048 | 176 | 63.07% | 3688.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 3266 | 1237 | 101 | 65.35% | 4305.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 201 | 519 | 4 | 75.0% | 543.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1932 | 1716 | 3 | 100.0% | 9099.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4116 | 1209 | 266 | 66.54% | 3553.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1668 | 1203 | 1 | 100.0% | 2329.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2892 | 901 | 5 | 40.0% | 2687.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2832 | 960 | 418 | 65.55% | 2748.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 699 | 538 | 53 | 60.38% | 1321.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2761 | 850 | 528 | 57.39% | 3005.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 991 | 469 | 239 | 46.44% | 1426.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3663 | 1103 | 154 | 62.34% | 4016.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 849 | 1001 | 17 | 70.59% | 1999.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1875 | 944 | 184 | 57.61% | 2812.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 592 | 717 | 292 | 54.45% | 2506.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 589 | 561 | 23 | 56.52% | 2437.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 550 | 826 | 1 | 100.0% | 3684.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3149 | 863 | 486 | 57.61% | 3125.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 34 | 51 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1912 | 916 | 312 | 56.41% | 2874.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2787 | 1150 | 8 | 37.5% | 3966.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 407 | 306 | 167 | 44.31% | 444.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2101 | 799 | 477 | 60.8% | 2556.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 81 | 130 | 4 | 0.0% | 4.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1753 | 903 | 267 | 59.93% | 2658.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2188 | 1063 | 22 | 54.55% | 2477.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 36 | 152 | 13 | 61.54% | 177.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 429 | 322 | 311 | 46.3% | 593.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 584 | 617 | 36 | 55.56% | 1995.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1778 | 937 | 474 | 62.87% | 2738.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1337 | 946 | 107 | 65.42% | 3059.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 40 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1853 | 1038 | 48 | 54.17% | 2840.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 197 | 154 | 21 | 57.14% | 643.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1629 | 1061 | 56 | 60.71% | 3602.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1367 | 586 | 140 | 42.14% | 1463.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1841 | 1225 | 3 | 100.0% | 2844.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4025 | 1128 | 52 | 63.46% | 3515.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2049 | 992 | 350 | 61.14% | 3235.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2630 | 835 | 1625 | 56.74% | 2917.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 590 | 761 | 1 | 100.0% | 1145.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 785 | 581 | 15 | 60.0% | 1624.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 425 | 288 | 20 | 40.0% | 1482.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3618 | 1085 | 161 | 60.87% | 3578.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2055 | 601 | 1022 | 50.78% | 2349.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 543 | 550 | 241 | 58.92% | 1230.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3666 | 1001 | 174 | 58.05% | 3434.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 328 | 63 | 42.86% | 43.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2484 | 1176 | 58 | 65.52% | 3964.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 163 | 243 | 57 | 54.39% | 561.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 315 | 517 | 57 | 56.14% | 1176.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1880 | 1057 | 320 | 65.31% | 3356.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 168 | 184 | 4 | 75.0% | 1035.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3403 | 1126 | 7 | 57.14% | 3481.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4226 | 1394 | 21 | 66.67% | 3518.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4121 | 989 | 45 | 60.0% | 3316.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1136 | 582 | 15 | 40.0% | 1049.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2460 | 1054 | 77 | 64.94% | 2659.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 219 | 180 | 3 | 0.0% | 110.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2115 | 1017 | 34 | 58.82% | 2997.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 756 | 657 | 12 | 66.67% | 775.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2913 | 921 | 237 | 60.34% | 2589.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 3670 | 1174 | 47 | 70.21% | 4292.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 957 | 693 | 48 | 50.0% | 2366.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2549 | 748 | 1744 | 54.76% | 2582.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2254 | 1250 | 10 | 70.0% | 3791.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 150 | 169 | 12 | 58.33% | 562.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3001 | 1414 | 195 | 67.18% | 4334.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1810 | 658 | 165 | 50.3% | 2150.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3986 | 1147 | 204 | 60.29% | 4074.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 248 | 524 | 169 | 39.64% | 484.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 30 | 138 | 5 | 60.0% | 187.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2083 | 994 | 181 | 64.09% | 2554.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3816 | 1545 | 3 | 100.0% | 3177.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1854 | 907 | 10 | 50.0% | 2296.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2688 | 1277 | 12 | 75.0% | 4969.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 911 | 682 | 105 | 61.9% | 1924.7 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 2507 | 1303 | 128 | 61.72% | 4402.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2675 | 1318 | 3 | 100.0% | 3393.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 66 | 125 | 28 | 42.86% | 39.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 120 | 150 | 9 | 44.44% | 418.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3363 | 1077 | 52 | 57.69% | 3180.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 79 | 152 | 13 | 61.54% | 304.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2857 | 931 | 660 | 61.21% | 3119.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 3514 | 1731 | 5 | 60.0% | 5579.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2975 | 992 | 275 | 61.82% | 3428.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1863 | 908 | 65 | 60.0% | 2921.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4013 | 1184 | 7 | 57.14% | 3616.3 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2122 | 1193 | 86 | 77.91% | 3279.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1844 | 976 | 596 | 64.09% | 2594.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4221 | 1235 | 169 | 69.82% | 4401.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 110 | 180 | 83 | 50.6% | 122.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 310 | 351 | 2 | 100.0% | 655.9 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1664 | 741 | 2 | 50.0% | 1776.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2863 | 1135 | 19 | 68.42% | 3157.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1569 | 1000 | 189 | 64.55% | 2708.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 544 | 454 | 60 | 46.67% | 1358.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1722 | 1031 | 3039 | 62.19% | 3181.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 124 | 187 | 122 | 48.36% | 264.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1165 | 859 | 747 | 61.04% | 2170.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1112 | 762 | 71 | 52.11% | 2040.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1974 | 924 | 209 | 52.15% | 2727.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 729 | 535 | 176 | 59.09% | 1317.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3584 | 1034 | 153 | 56.21% | 3776.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3452 | 1089 | 232 | 65.52% | 3248.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 968 | 814 | 90 | 63.33% | 2497.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 53 | 255 | 20 | 60.0% | 177.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1270 | 981 | 35 | 57.14% | 3114.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2673 | 928 | 127 | 59.06% | 3243.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1464 | 638 | 206 | 52.91% | 2265.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2226 | 1081 | 2 | 50.0% | 2930.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2697 | 820 | 1600 | 57.38% | 3101.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 9 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2643 | 1041 | 783 | 65.77% | 3692.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 412 | 524 | 141 | 60.28% | 1259.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2206 | 982 | 60 | 65.0% | 2635.3 |
| null | 0 | 3143 | 830 | 193 | 59.07% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2197 | 678 | 568 | 55.46% | 2537.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2632 | 1321 | 150 | 73.33% | 3862.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2372 | 1021 | 30 | 53.33% | 3534.9 |