| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33985 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.14 | 8.64 |
| Winrate | 53.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 42.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.57 | 1.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1546.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 1923.43 | 1976.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 751.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 854.0 | 891.0 |
| WN8 | 1876 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 53 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 577 | 113 | 88 | 1019 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 49.91% | 57.52% | 55.68% | 54.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 1.42 | 0.84 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1554 | 1007 | 675 | 1307.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0.33 | 1.09 | 1.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 692 | 718 | 567 | 679.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.91 | 7.59 | 11.53 | 8.84 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 454 | 1211 | 1086 | 1287 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.71 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 59.21% | 67.59% | 48.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.1 | 1.05 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1540 | 1055 | 581 | 1476.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 1.08 | 1.26 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 725 | 699 | 519 | 687.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.35 | 7.66 | 9.66 | 7.84 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=asiSkrobka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/asiSkrobka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1220 | 735 | 22 | 54.55% | 2010.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 697 | 536 | 5 | 40.0% | 873.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 856 | 627 | 36 | 55.56% | 1980.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1295 | 859 | 74 | 52.7% | 1651.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2507 | 805 | 17 | 35.29% | 1693.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3580 | 1102 | 63 | 57.14% | 3116.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 875 | 664 | 25 | 48.0% | 1758.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1559 | 815 | 20 | 50.0% | 2423.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1470 | 870 | 9 | 66.67% | 1185.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1637 | 831 | 42 | 45.24% | 1757.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1977 | 853 | 78 | 53.85% | 2173.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 398 | 299 | 29 | 62.07% | 1018.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1176 | 690 | 323 | 47.37% | 1347.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1342 | 784 | 34 | 52.94% | 1673.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2836 | 879 | 16 | 43.75% | 2066.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1242 | 684 | 63 | 49.21% | 1291.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1465 | 981 | 30 | 63.33% | 2163.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1532 | 925 | 27 | 66.67% | 1556.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1450 | 904 | 39 | 61.54% | 1841.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 874 | 748 | 28 | 50.0% | 1840.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 514 | 355 | 152 | 53.95% | 1560.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2639 | 947 | 35 | 65.71% | 2231.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 787 | 652 | 21 | 61.9% | 1064.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1563 | 763 | 240 | 55.42% | 2116.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 73 | 249 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 983 | 656 | 25 | 44.0% | 1596.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2046 | 714 | 36 | 38.89% | 1431.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1606 | 753 | 693 | 53.82% | 2307.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2004 | 796 | 23 | 56.52% | 1364.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1510 | 826 | 74 | 55.41% | 1932.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 218 | 435 | 15 | 66.67% | 1335.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 217 | 281 | 24 | 37.5% | 497.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1543 | 739 | 83 | 54.22% | 1474.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2218 | 843 | 159 | 53.46% | 1789.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1471 | 571 | 54 | 38.89% | 1151.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 598 | 484 | 43 | 65.12% | 1065.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1034 | 769 | 324 | 53.4% | 1959.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1079 | 733 | 133 | 55.64% | 1169.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1799 | 753 | 32 | 56.25% | 1694.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2143 | 794 | 714 | 54.2% | 1899.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1090 | 694 | 10 | 30.0% | 917.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 177 | 202 | 18 | 50.0% | 431.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 932 | 629 | 460 | 54.35% | 1782.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1250 | 749 | 70 | 50.0% | 1352.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2549 | 900 | 383 | 53.0% | 1925.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 476 | 585 | 40 | 62.5% | 1499.9 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1208 | 771 | 113 | 46.02% | 1670.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1256 | 397 | 5 | 20.0% | 666.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1770 | 692 | 280 | 51.07% | 1517.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1360 | 809 | 104 | 43.27% | 1353.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1912 | 770 | 429 | 53.85% | 1633.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1876 | 1198 | 5 | 80.0% | 3756.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1541 | 861 | 184 | 52.17% | 1863.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1154 | 914 | 15 | 80.0% | 2051.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 914 | 505 | 108 | 50.93% | 1246.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 469 | 403 | 50 | 42.0% | 997.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1368 | 797 | 20 | 70.0% | 2052.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1938 | 899 | 174 | 55.17% | 1864.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2239 | 868 | 210 | 55.71% | 1997.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2269 | 790 | 129 | 55.81% | 1791.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1455 | 931 | 36 | 55.56% | 2118.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 185 | 221 | 5 | 60.0% | 753.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1116 | 786 | 9 | 66.67% | 3037.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 347 | 231 | 35 | 45.71% | 1230.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 630 | 620 | 102 | 52.94% | 1909.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 961 | 797 | 40 | 55.0% | 2470.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1631 | 877 | 56 | 60.71% | 2023.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2015 | 829 | 12 | 58.33% | 1559.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 148 | 207 | 6 | 100.0% | 1041.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1692 | 723 | 53 | 47.17% | 1387.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2065 | 1022 | 49 | 51.02% | 1954.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1923 | 1031 | 13 | 61.54% | 2071.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 261 | 175 | 29 | 44.83% | 697.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 976 | 763 | 128 | 58.59% | 1777.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2223 | 981 | 29 | 55.17% | 2357.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 210 | 254 | 30 | 53.33% | 892.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1560 | 613 | 15 | 26.67% | 1003.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2197 | 705 | 21 | 28.57% | 1420.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2112 | 823 | 211 | 51.18% | 1864.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 851 | 551 | 305 | 45.9% | 1456.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2221 | 785 | 65 | 53.85% | 1622.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1125 | 613 | 1341 | 54.81% | 1888.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1141 | 688 | 342 | 47.08% | 1361.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 880 | 655 | 32 | 46.88% | 1483.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 783 | 674 | 88 | 52.27% | 1547.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1648 | 853 | 18 | 55.56% | 1896.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2459 | 888 | 133 | 48.12% | 1838.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2597 | 901 | 259 | 54.44% | 2184.3 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2073 | 943 | 29 | 58.62% | 2265.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 469 | 570 | 4 | 75.0% | 2165.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 493 | 490 | 55 | 50.91% | 1496.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1092 | 746 | 104 | 51.92% | 1478.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 118 | 162 | 3 | 66.67% | 579.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 740 | 598 | 70 | 48.57% | 1229.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1361 | 839 | 34 | 58.82% | 2132.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2291 | 899 | 178 | 63.48% | 2039.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1775 | 806 | 86 | 58.14% | 1508.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 470 | 284 | 93 | 51.61% | 744.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1576 | 881 | 758 | 53.83% | 2118.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1236 | 691 | 321 | 53.58% | 1929.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1345 | 684 | 169 | 46.75% | 1402.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2133 | 774 | 110 | 48.18% | 1590.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1578 | 843 | 5 | 60.0% | 2269.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 919 | 936 | 22 | 68.18% | 2574.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1953 | 761 | 128 | 47.66% | 1482.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1445 | 841 | 67 | 58.21% | 2253.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1177 | 800 | 42 | 59.52% | 1754.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1442 | 875 | 14 | 78.57% | 1727.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 913 | 754 | 478 | 60.04% | 2506.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 584 | 293 | 164 | 52.44% | 1408.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1967 | 1050 | 24 | 66.67% | 1958.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 352 | 408 | 9 | 55.56% | 846.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1661 | 895 | 23 | 69.57% | 1495.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 913 | 704 | 134 | 47.76% | 2085.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 715 | 625 | 17 | 47.06% | 1568.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1493 | 781 | 48 | 41.67% | 1524.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 204 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 1143.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2012 | 692 | 258 | 49.61% | 1610.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1405 | 894 | 30 | 60.0% | 1749.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2838 | 937 | 74 | 58.11% | 2141.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 513 | 475 | 50 | 44.0% | 1207.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1514 | 642 | 43 | 41.86% | 1191.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2066 | 732 | 1222 | 52.7% | 2005.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1379 | 853 | 55 | 74.55% | 1570.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1899 | 737 | 14 | 50.0% | 2063.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2258 | 876 | 13 | 53.85% | 1538.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 399 | 392 | 24 | 41.67% | 1050.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 822 | 796 | 54 | 64.81% | 1953.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 714 | 424 | 64 | 48.44% | 1442.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2710 | 916 | 12 | 50.0% | 1760.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1269 | 744 | 261 | 54.02% | 1407.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1710 | 598 | 95 | 52.63% | 1331.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 199 | 187 | 3 | 66.67% | 710.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 277 | 427 | 4 | 75.0% | 1172.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2338 | 839 | 286 | 51.4% | 2101.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 186 | 127 | 7 | 14.29% | 343.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 116 | 237 | 2 | 50.0% | 220.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1088 | 639 | 6 | 50.0% | 842.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1772 | 933 | 35 | 54.29% | 1940.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2343 | 850 | 52 | 44.23% | 1647.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 476 | 589 | 28 | 57.14% | 2058.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1682 | 806 | 176 | 52.27% | 1750.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 355 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 1724.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2050 | 778 | 173 | 52.02% | 1489.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1051 | 771 | 210 | 51.9% | 2039.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 375 | 344 | 47 | 46.81% | 759.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1110 | 717 | 20 | 45.0% | 1119.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1112 | 807 | 76 | 61.84% | 2264.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1965 | 732 | 662 | 48.79% | 1708.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 305 | 307 | 20 | 45.0% | 829.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2163 | 893 | 34 | 44.12% | 2200.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1423 | 691 | 101 | 53.47% | 1317.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1744 | 1044 | 63 | 63.49% | 2262.4 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1237 | 844 | 11 | 63.64% | 2440.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2068 | 730 | 31 | 35.48% | 1378.2 |
| IS | 7 | 964 | 651 | 51 | 49.02% | 1307.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1854 | 606 | 431 | 51.97% | 1915.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1581 | 889 | 21 | 61.9% | 1997.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1468 | 1085 | 9 | 66.67% | 3287.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3130 | 965 | 13 | 53.85% | 2593.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2654 | 924 | 32 | 56.25% | 2240.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1339 | 947 | 98 | 61.22% | 2084.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2274 | 792 | 836 | 53.59% | 2098.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2186 | 896 | 40 | 57.5% | 2453.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 338 | 314 | 184 | 48.91% | 866.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2294 | 850 | 212 | 56.13% | 2058.5 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1358 | 595 | 3 | 33.33% | 1001.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1614 | 843 | 29 | 51.72% | 2107.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 103 | 214 | 2 | 50.0% | 292.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 810 | 684 | 44 | 52.27% | 1186.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1431 | 972 | 76 | 64.47% | 2314.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2882 | 1002 | 236 | 57.2% | 2453.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1081 | 881 | 15 | 66.67% | 2242.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2398 | 988 | 235 | 56.17% | 2728.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1277 | 697 | 91 | 53.85% | 1967.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1219 | 772 | 136 | 56.62% | 1574.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1519 | 992 | 252 | 59.92% | 2276.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1733 | 948 | 211 | 57.82% | 2161.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1119 | 635 | 159 | 47.17% | 1597.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3450 | 1163 | 45 | 57.78% | 2551.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 419 | 376 | 30 | 60.0% | 1513.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1567 | 756 | 66 | 45.45% | 1425.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 349 | 402 | 15 | 46.67% | 1363.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 174 | 277 | 5 | 60.0% | 471.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1314 | 655 | 40 | 65.0% | 1674.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 159 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 193.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1807 | 984 | 109 | 48.62% | 1992.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 617 | 389 | 386 | 49.48% | 1268.6 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1276 | 704 | 7 | 57.14% | 1328.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1878 | 1253 | 17 | 70.59% | 3420.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2438 | 713 | 65 | 40.0% | 1388.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1624 | 777 | 77 | 46.75% | 1562.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 667 | 414 | 3 | 0.0% | 565.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2608 | 920 | 63 | 57.14% | 2062.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 209 | 504 | 1 | 100.0% | 293.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1084 | 780 | 23 | 56.52% | 1824.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 816 | 581 | 48 | 60.42% | 1794.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2042 | 811 | 184 | 53.26% | 1542.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1394 | 841 | 51 | 56.86% | 2201.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3268 | 1067 | 66 | 57.58% | 2704.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 676 | 531 | 36 | 44.44% | 1099.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1410 | 676 | 4 | 50.0% | 1077.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1026 | 739 | 7 | 42.86% | 1558.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 596 | 573 | 17 | 47.06% | 2052.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 691 | 561 | 17 | 47.06% | 1237.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1792 | 912 | 14 | 42.86% | 2431.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1105 | 520 | 329 | 50.76% | 1522.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2772 | 995 | 29 | 51.72% | 2225.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1535 | 752 | 101 | 52.48% | 1477.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2240 | 862 | 64 | 51.56% | 2098.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1529 | 834 | 184 | 59.78% | 1619.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1959 | 978 | 139 | 52.52% | 1985.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1049 | 784 | 32 | 62.5% | 3395.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1653 | 927 | 104 | 57.69% | 2180.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1623 | 960 | 206 | 54.37% | 1898.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2050 | 909 | 73 | 57.53% | 2339.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1930 | 925 | 75 | 61.33% | 2249.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 411 | 392 | 34 | 73.53% | 1781.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 713 | 551 | 108 | 56.48% | 1643.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1649 | 717 | 70 | 55.71% | 1258.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 259 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 1062.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2549 | 1026 | 153 | 63.4% | 2373.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 387 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 1911.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1244 | 795 | 35 | 51.43% | 1295.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1549 | 745 | 7 | 42.86% | 1305.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 1916 | 802 | 122 | 54.92% | 1654.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1531 | 901 | 3 | 66.67% | 1768.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2269 | 847 | 258 | 54.65% | 2191.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 629 | 601 | 35 | 54.29% | 1172.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1911 | 602 | 17 | 41.18% | 1127.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 849 | 555 | 92 | 58.7% | 1671.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2014 | 850 | 43 | 53.49% | 1931.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1483 | 1136 | 11 | 72.73% | 3721.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 523 | 378 | 26 | 26.92% | 660.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1643 | 999 | 321 | 61.99% | 2463.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 176 | 202 | 19 | 47.37% | 748.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1768 | 943 | 105 | 51.43% | 1823.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2236 | 794 | 238 | 46.64% | 1802.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 752 | 736 | 59 | 52.54% | 1465.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 294 | 206 | 55 | 50.91% | 662.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1567 | 941 | 337 | 53.41% | 2152.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 578 | 401 | 15 | 40.0% | 570.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1804 | 897 | 52 | 61.54% | 1868.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 990 | 776 | 100 | 55.0% | 1775.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3221 | 1044 | 23 | 56.52% | 2334.7 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1291 | 907 | 53 | 62.26% | 1714.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2300 | 1020 | 12 | 58.33% | 2667.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1152 | 784 | 60 | 56.67% | 1417.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1515 | 660 | 615 | 53.66% | 1773.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1525 | 807 | 9 | 44.44% | 1793.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2446 | 868 | 133 | 48.12% | 2130.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1371 | 771 | 45 | 46.67% | 1356.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 622 | 647 | 22 | 59.09% | 1790.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3025 | 1009 | 66 | 59.09% | 2359.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1482 | 899 | 56 | 50.0% | 2688.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 1466 | 735 | 49 | 51.02% | 1313.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 997 | 721 | 54 | 48.15% | 1374.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 673 | 427 | 101 | 60.4% | 1134.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1147 | 700 | 60 | 41.67% | 1342.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1290 | 689 | 26 | 38.46% | 842.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 459 | 515 | 1 | 100.0% | 1422.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1251 | 701 | 1275 | 56.0% | 1848.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 164 | 230 | 9 | 44.44% | 1011.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1690 | 1096 | 15 | 80.0% | 3455.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 621 | 585 | 183 | 54.64% | 1655.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1439 | 918 | 20 | 65.0% | 1861.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 189 | 193 | 2 | 0.0% | 621.5 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1184 | 729 | 59 | 45.76% | 1443.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 725 | 459 | 12 | 33.33% | 1112.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 417 | 319 | 100 | 53.0% | 1132.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 293 | 258 | 47 | 51.06% | 1066.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2424 | 890 | 45 | 60.0% | 2224.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1343 | 807 | 32 | 50.0% | 1295.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1388 | 707 | 46 | 43.48% | 1419.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 999 | 787 | 155 | 54.84% | 1997.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1004 | 706 | 9 | 55.56% | 1417.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1143 | 780 | 96 | 60.42% | 2075.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1016 | 825 | 9 | 55.56% | 3967.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1925 | 1019 | 1 | 100.0% | 1822.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1495 | 852 | 58 | 56.9% | 2187.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2138 | 828 | 19 | 57.89% | 1696.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3008 | 897 | 20 | 45.0% | 2379.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1487 | 850 | 250 | 53.6% | 2190.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 929 | 707 | 229 | 56.33% | 1599.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1588 | 864 | 160 | 53.13% | 2066.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1756 | 970 | 45 | 66.67% | 2857.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2170 | 883 | 259 | 55.98% | 2453.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2205 | 779 | 146 | 48.63% | 1879.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1127 | 698 | 13 | 53.85% | 1115.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 545 | 542 | 43 | 51.16% | 1044.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1113 | 841 | 126 | 57.94% | 2567.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 708 | 685 | 59 | 57.63% | 1232.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1576 | 969 | 38 | 68.42% | 2135.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 966 | 840 | 137 | 53.28% | 2106.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1588 | 777 | 174 | 44.25% | 1706.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 651 | 491 | 31 | 38.71% | 998.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1406 | 910 | 169 | 60.36% | 3469.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 663 | 751 | 6 | 33.33% | 1464.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1394 | 747 | 191 | 54.45% | 1365.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1931 | 901 | 7 | 57.14% | 1960.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1219 | 987 | 4 | 75.0% | 1472.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1798 | 805 | 66 | 51.52% | 1807.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2393 | 992 | 80 | 61.25% | 2889.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 890 | 707 | 205 | 54.63% | 1704.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 498 | 346 | 43 | 51.16% | 1659.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1966 | 869 | 203 | 52.22% | 2060.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1449 | 944 | 83 | 62.65% | 2064.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 828 | 590 | 24 | 50.0% | 1108.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1701 | 736 | 254 | 59.84% | 1511.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 475 | 230 | 61 | 36.07% | 423.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 240 | 386 | 4 | 75.0% | 980.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 355 | 384 | 3 | 100.0% | 1172.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 645 | 444 | 260 | 50.77% | 1162.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1705 | 945 | 373 | 56.3% | 2401.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2041 | 1001 | 94 | 58.51% | 2091.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 785 | 629 | 8 | 25.0% | 653.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1511 | 896 | 106 | 54.72% | 2188.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1252 | 859 | 289 | 60.55% | 2180.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2859 | 1119 | 23 | 60.87% | 3030.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 318 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 501.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1500 | 733 | 10 | 50.0% | 1180.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 229 | 332 | 5 | 40.0% | 1003.0 |