| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26813 | 77 | 0 | 128 | 397 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.28 | 6.87 | 0.0 | 7.41 | 8.03 |
| Winrate | 53.27% | 66.23% | 0.0% | 58.59% | 53.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 1.29 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1281.12 | 1377 | 0.0 | 1391.36 | 1582.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 574.76 | 885 | 0.0 | 849.0 | 878.0 |
| WN8 | 1848 | 2494 (+1) | 0 | 2062 (+1) | 1933 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 142 | 142.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 162 | 162.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 236 | 40 | 0 | 113 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 34.75% | 42.5% | 0.0% | 40.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 1.85 | 0.0 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1847 | 963 | 0 | 2081.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.55 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 578 | 498 | 0 | 700.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.54 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 7.91 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 744 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4903.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1811 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1290.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1248 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 953.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 821 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1069.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 361 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1741.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1326 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1427.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2061 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 1659.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1041 | 13 | 20 | 65.0% | 2094.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2583 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2423.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1107 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2230.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1449 | 13 | 19 | 68.42% | 4073.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 593 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4036.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1967 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2716.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=asdfmovie][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/asdfmovie.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 720 | 426 | 246 | 48.37% | 759.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1438 | 717 | 1 | 100.0% | 2766.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 85 | 156 | 87 | 49.43% | 119.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1451 | 916 | 39 | 56.41% | 1799.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1150 | 548 | 76 | 59.21% | 2728.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2221 | 750 | 193 | 57.51% | 2744.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 160 | 231 | 117 | 46.15% | 348.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1267 | 692 | 85 | 47.06% | 1346.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 99 | 225 | 18 | 33.33% | 87.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 468 | 701 | 2 | 100.0% | 3042.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1634 | 887 | 61 | 55.74% | 1585.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2325 | 679 | 128 | 50.78% | 2223.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 104 | 169 | 3 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 901 | 454 | 382 | 50.79% | 1026.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1809 | 1435 | 2 | 100.0% | 2940.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1708 | 924 | 161 | 56.52% | 2243.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 194 | 235 | 99 | 53.54% | 394.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 492 | 412 | 18 | 27.78% | 606.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1333 | 737 | 93 | 65.59% | 2361.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2436 | 954 | 138 | 54.35% | 2997.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1795 | 678 | 284 | 58.45% | 2443.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1500 | 765 | 34 | 50.0% | 1227.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1889 | 1101 | 37 | 62.16% | 2571.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 272 | 280 | 27 | 51.85% | 1125.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 990 | 453 | 252 | 50.4% | 1412.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 105 | 127 | 4 | 25.0% | 295.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 263 | 154 | 31 | 38.71% | 817.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2390 | 907 | 121 | 50.41% | 2732.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1271 | 523 | 370 | 49.46% | 1165.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1329 | 776 | 19 | 57.89% | 2071.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1740 | 810 | 154 | 54.55% | 2195.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2368 | 856 | 42 | 47.62% | 2284.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 577 | 388 | 130 | 47.69% | 1629.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 175 | 183 | 23 | 43.48% | 626.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2458 | 761 | 134 | 61.94% | 2437.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2333 | 770 | 398 | 54.52% | 2061.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1786 | 818 | 177 | 55.93% | 2344.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 342 | 256 | 51 | 50.98% | 829.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 240 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 1323.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1639 | 776 | 139 | 53.24% | 2163.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 94 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 419.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 793 | 698 | 14 | 78.57% | 1125.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 447 | 293 | 158 | 46.84% | 672.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 61 | 120 | 7 | 42.86% | 36.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 49 | 268 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1107 | 487 | 345 | 48.7% | 1233.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1448 | 853 | 52 | 59.62% | 4194.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 906 | 661 | 51 | 52.94% | 2203.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 145 | 120 | 17 | 41.18% | 774.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 554 | 392 | 204 | 44.61% | 751.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 626 | 426 | 7 | 42.86% | 2434.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 184 | 244 | 3 | 66.67% | 764.6 |
| Archer | 5 | 169 | 256 | 5 | 60.0% | 288.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1028 | 637 | 188 | 56.38% | 2928.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1405 | 951 | 114 | 59.65% | 2884.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 127 | 180 | 10 | 70.0% | 500.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 145 | 222 | 146 | 52.05% | 555.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 751 | 483 | 206 | 55.83% | 1723.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 820 | 459 | 217 | 54.84% | 1061.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 180 | 231 | 61 | 52.46% | 453.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2187 | 960 | 146 | 63.01% | 2456.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1125 | 702 | 134 | 57.46% | 1941.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 178 | 278 | 3 | 33.33% | 792.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 153 | 299 | 46 | 58.7% | 370.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 290 | 305 | 20 | 55.0% | 1251.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 183 | 198 | 35 | 51.43% | 576.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 529 | 397 | 51 | 50.98% | 1929.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 337 | 324 | 13 | 61.54% | 1450.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1740 | 974 | 65 | 67.69% | 2450.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 356 | 310 | 98 | 51.02% | 896.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 753 | 319 | 137 | 53.28% | 1144.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 71 | 100 | 5 | 40.0% | 96.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 57 | 127 | 33 | 57.58% | 193.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 75 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 221.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2560 | 784 | 260 | 54.23% | 2384.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2083 | 754 | 527 | 56.55% | 2316.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2259 | 790 | 245 | 48.16% | 1990.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1476 | 655 | 826 | 50.73% | 1865.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1519 | 897 | 1 | 100.0% | 1689.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2577 | 915 | 24 | 45.83% | 2015.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 204 | 222 | 51 | 49.02% | 475.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 268 | 430 | 2 | 100.0% | 755.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1214 | 590 | 137 | 45.99% | 1690.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 374 | 329 | 68 | 54.41% | 1504.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1173 | 626 | 51 | 62.75% | 2890.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 667 | 567 | 173 | 58.38% | 1617.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 830 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 2117.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2275 | 894 | 75 | 56.0% | 2440.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 740 | 631 | 56 | 46.43% | 2058.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 62 | 118 | 8 | 37.5% | 27.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 322 | 296 | 26 | 46.15% | 719.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 546 | 409 | 24 | 66.67% | 1528.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 927 | 584 | 275 | 54.18% | 2183.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 998 | 587 | 102 | 42.16% | 1164.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1598 | 707 | 16 | 81.25% | 1937.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1634 | 738 | 59 | 55.93% | 2464.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1873 | 832 | 10 | 80.0% | 1516.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 504 | 238 | 4 | 25.0% | 394.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 914 | 506 | 70 | 52.86% | 1872.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2241 | 694 | 490 | 56.33% | 2081.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 51 | 181 | 50 | 56.0% | 144.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 762 | 597 | 15 | 53.33% | 2444.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 372 | 240 | 13 | 46.15% | 1283.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 322 | 268 | 74 | 43.24% | 680.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 66 | 153 | 24 | 33.33% | 48.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 45 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 94 | 125 | 4 | 50.0% | 136.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 214 | 204 | 93 | 60.22% | 666.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 198 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 723.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1546 | 950 | 19 | 68.42% | 2691.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 303 | 333 | 3 | 100.0% | 1363.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 110 | 124 | 9 | 55.56% | 271.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 47 | 97 | 7 | 42.86% | 13.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 893 | 478 | 538 | 47.96% | 1159.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1615 | 854 | 71 | 36.62% | 1850.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 545 | 610 | 24 | 41.67% | 2565.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1176 | 776 | 114 | 52.63% | 2521.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2383 | 933 | 85 | 60.0% | 2878.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 534 | 331 | 33 | 48.48% | 1324.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2571 | 699 | 332 | 56.02% | 2265.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 965 | 716 | 506 | 55.34% | 2088.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 536 | 344 | 190 | 52.63% | 1289.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1188 | 658 | 36 | 30.56% | 1969.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 318 | 340 | 146 | 51.37% | 1191.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 51 | 171 | 59 | 40.68% | 22.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 147 | 171 | 69 | 43.48% | 235.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 322 | 378 | 63 | 57.14% | 1893.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1839 | 666 | 25 | 36.0% | 1410.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 675 | 610 | 2 | 50.0% | 1748.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1545 | 902 | 103 | 57.28% | 2623.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1315 | 542 | 134 | 52.24% | 1315.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1450 | 624 | 98 | 56.12% | 2372.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2139 | 743 | 120 | 45.83% | 2339.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1055 | 708 | 22 | 50.0% | 1050.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2527 | 673 | 711 | 53.45% | 2446.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2571 | 696 | 105 | 50.48% | 2166.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1608 | 729 | 103 | 52.43% | 2339.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1673 | 1030 | 123 | 55.28% | 2858.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 28 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 116.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 174 | 221 | 21 | 61.9% | 697.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 190 | 211 | 2 | 50.0% | 384.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 311 | 347 | 104 | 53.85% | 871.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2424 | 620 | 627 | 53.91% | 2219.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 164 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 356 | 265 | 196 | 47.96% | 840.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2034 | 990 | 22 | 81.82% | 2070.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2294 | 995 | 1 | 100.0% | 3268.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2564 | 810 | 132 | 51.52% | 2242.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 102 | 136 | 38 | 47.37% | 355.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 28 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1290 | 568 | 301 | 51.5% | 1513.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1759 | 785 | 221 | 58.37% | 2360.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1010 | 742 | 6 | 33.33% | 2496.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 669 | 388 | 156 | 50.0% | 1623.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1980 | 680 | 627 | 55.98% | 2244.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 204 | 246 | 9 | 77.78% | 753.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 113 | 139 | 9 | 33.33% | 245.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 466 | 335 | 3 | 33.33% | 1712.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 139 | 111 | 25 | 28.0% | 225.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1486 | 805 | 125 | 58.4% | 2469.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 628 | 389 | 411 | 50.12% | 1280.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 650 | 495 | 82 | 57.32% | 2143.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1187 | 656 | 92 | 61.96% | 3067.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 3402 | 1362 | 1 | 0.0% | 4586.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 135 | 13 | 61.54% | 265.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1425 | 726 | 5 | 60.0% | 2364.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2133 | 622 | 41 | 53.66% | 1775.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1563 | 661 | 64 | 54.69% | 2199.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 993 | 579 | 284 | 59.15% | 2043.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 24 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 32 | 91 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 91 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 225.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1711 | 1057 | 16 | 62.5% | 2404.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 792 | 652 | 5 | 40.0% | 833.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1056 | 608 | 380 | 52.89% | 2116.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 115 | 170 | 33 | 51.52% | 358.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 102 | 106 | 2 | 50.0% | 332.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 221 | 269 | 48 | 50.0% | 629.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 57 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 276.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 110 | 154 | 97 | 43.3% | 343.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 332 | 307 | 52 | 46.15% | 1297.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 199 | 215 | 23 | 56.52% | 492.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 143 | 440 | 2 | 100.0% | 597.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1825 | 805 | 17 | 64.71% | 2254.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 487 | 315 | 24 | 62.5% | 1530.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2397 | 760 | 141 | 48.94% | 2229.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 388 | 306 | 80 | 40.0% | 474.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1385 | 585 | 57 | 56.14% | 1621.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 702 | 479 | 58 | 46.55% | 1064.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 962 | 876 | 8 | 87.5% | 2122.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 998 | 657 | 120 | 55.0% | 2423.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1965 | 892 | 101 | 62.38% | 2290.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1872 | 1034 | 48 | 52.08% | 1917.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2756 | 865 | 73 | 47.95% | 2336.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2076 | 739 | 104 | 51.92% | 2454.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 247 | 252 | 42 | 57.14% | 743.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 205 | 238 | 42 | 61.9% | 479.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 536 | 382 | 102 | 49.02% | 1755.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1875 | 667 | 340 | 54.41% | 2310.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2562 | 830 | 174 | 52.87% | 2429.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 57 | 157 | 67 | 44.78% | 46.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 571 | 539 | 144 | 56.94% | 2030.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 754 | 629 | 29 | 58.62% | 2536.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 101 | 206 | 5 | 40.0% | 207.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1860 | 1096 | 1 | 100.0% | 6472.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1866 | 665 | 131 | 57.25% | 2162.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 118 | 122 | 15 | 33.33% | 469.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 468 | 348 | 17 | 58.82% | 1753.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1931 | 842 | 109 | 44.95% | 1979.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 123 | 159 | 21 | 57.14% | 328.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 951 | 524 | 180 | 55.56% | 2005.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 746 | 525 | 192 | 60.42% | 2464.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1687 | 666 | 207 | 48.79% | 1941.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 460 | 489 | 42 | 64.29% | 2205.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 359 | 314 | 1528 | 50.59% | 972.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 110 | 157 | 57 | 52.63% | 257.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1122 | 722 | 9 | 33.33% | 1587.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1324 | 774 | 110 | 59.09% | 3555.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 214 | 133 | 2 | 0.0% | 599.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1266 | 899 | 9 | 66.67% | 1668.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 728 | 647 | 78 | 62.82% | 2805.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 159 | 194 | 60 | 58.33% | 464.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 878 | 446 | 332 | 52.41% | 1137.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 632 | 411 | 321 | 51.71% | 920.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1736 | 926 | 112 | 57.14% | 2544.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 593 | 433 | 119 | 55.46% | 1410.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2170 | 787 | 275 | 61.45% | 2661.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 938 | 632 | 8 | 50.0% | 1051.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1322 | 703 | 36 | 61.11% | 1687.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 918 | 598 | 91 | 61.54% | 2291.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2082 | 950 | 38 | 55.26% | 1926.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1641 | 1572 | 1 | 100.0% | 4184.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 198 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 912.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 775 | 476 | 281 | 54.8% | 1480.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1264 | 654 | 75 | 54.67% | 2409.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1796 | 717 | 549 | 58.65% | 2266.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1320 | 685 | 79 | 56.96% | 2362.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1120 | 747 | 25 | 56.0% | 1597.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 153 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 303.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 958 | 860 | 3 | 100.0% | 1275.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1794 | 709 | 60 | 53.33% | 1760.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 291 | 199 | 124 | 45.97% | 485.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 148 | 180 | 27 | 40.74% | 344.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1761 | 822 | 69 | 47.83% | 1733.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 566 | 448 | 86 | 54.65% | 2068.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1714 | 884 | 101 | 57.43% | 2718.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1240 | 652 | 54 | 66.67% | 2253.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 425 | 275 | 194 | 52.58% | 1206.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 349 | 294 | 16 | 43.75% | 1698.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 234 | 235 | 9 | 33.33% | 583.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1190 | 896 | 5 | 60.0% | 2712.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 483 | 310 | 204 | 49.51% | 728.2 |