| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33545 | 10 | 18 | 131 | 357 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.91 | 9.3 | 9.28 | 9.8 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 54.15% | 40.0% | 44.44% | 48.09% | 49.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 1.7 | 1.67 | 1.34 | 1.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1498.9 | 1383 | 1307.61 | 1604.13 | 1894.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.49 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 640.25 | 632 | 625.0 | 761.0 | 813.0 |
| WN8 | 1971 | 1341 | 1044 (-1) | 1574 (-2) | 1988 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 64.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 64.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 2015 | 0 | 0 | 2015.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 631 | 0 | 0 | 631.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.14 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.29 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2214 | 1408 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 92 | 985 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 322 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 64.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1817 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1862.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 394 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 156.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=artur00701O_O][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/artur00701O_O.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 536 | 487 | 30 | 56.67% | 967.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3057 | 891 | 170 | 55.88% | 2930.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 104 | 134 | 15 | 46.67% | 127.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 65 | 135 | 38 | 42.11% | 30.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1733 | 940 | 59 | 47.46% | 2083.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1443 | 737 | 34 | 41.18% | 1662.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1596 | 541 | 76 | 39.47% | 1413.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 132 | 299 | 504 | 45.63% | 244.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 742 | 481 | 74 | 59.46% | 1459.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1602 | 844 | 71 | 54.93% | 2224.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2305 | 985 | 245 | 58.78% | 2644.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2262 | 1160 | 23 | 60.87% | 3411.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 396 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 1004.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 744 | 510 | 15 | 60.0% | 1369.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 268 | 130 | 2 | 0.0% | 576.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 262 | 241 | 6 | 66.67% | 833.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 40 | 76 | 20 | 25.0% | 1.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 616 | 386 | 73 | 53.42% | 1799.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1265 | 924 | 9 | 66.67% | 3250.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1419 | 777 | 172 | 54.65% | 1638.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 698 | 448 | 197 | 50.25% | 1239.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1611 | 1086 | 21 | 76.19% | 2983.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 733 | 855 | 72 | 63.89% | 2595.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1611 | 757 | 1029 | 62.68% | 2921.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 379 | 691 | 2 | 100.0% | 1234.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2451 | 1125 | 86 | 68.6% | 2731.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1246 | 541 | 433 | 46.42% | 1494.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 69 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 953 | 420 | 250 | 46.4% | 1519.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1293 | 544 | 135 | 55.56% | 1554.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1286 | 710 | 176 | 52.27% | 1176.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1177 | 616 | 121 | 52.89% | 1818.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1707 | 626 | 250 | 51.6% | 2011.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 120 | 228 | 54 | 55.56% | 719.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 792 | 392 | 16 | 56.25% | 934.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 33 | 45 | 4 | 0.0% | 1.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1918 | 1059 | 72 | 50.0% | 2561.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 356 | 257 | 35 | 42.86% | 705.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2059 | 1008 | 20 | 40.0% | 3656.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 637 | 469 | 41 | 58.54% | 1448.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1260 | 952 | 17 | 82.35% | 1568.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1351 | 659 | 63 | 41.27% | 1540.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 102 | 152 | 3 | 33.33% | 59.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2707 | 963 | 34 | 52.94% | 2081.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 699 | 437 | 104 | 60.58% | 2061.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 190 | 306 | 40 | 52.5% | 889.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2304 | 803 | 198 | 52.02% | 2250.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1872 | 991 | 60 | 61.67% | 2703.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2402 | 766 | 303 | 55.12% | 2207.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2513 | 745 | 827 | 55.14% | 2504.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 348 | 266 | 66 | 59.09% | 1002.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2438 | 688 | 266 | 54.51% | 2592.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 779 | 416 | 38 | 60.53% | 1071.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 564 | 482 | 26 | 42.31% | 1216.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1863 | 919 | 29 | 55.17% | 2481.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1205 | 590 | 64 | 48.44% | 1713.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 556 | 405 | 141 | 46.81% | 928.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2643 | 747 | 69 | 56.52% | 2201.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1243 | 739 | 130 | 61.54% | 2504.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 898 | 656 | 35 | 57.14% | 1619.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 137 | 181 | 6 | 66.67% | 496.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 744 | 544 | 32 | 59.38% | 1624.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 116 | 158 | 15 | 66.67% | 705.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 58 | 230 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1985 | 838 | 262 | 58.4% | 2486.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 152 | 150 | 77 | 37.66% | 174.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 912 | 730 | 209 | 50.24% | 2067.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 252 | 237 | 4 | 100.0% | 1253.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2025 | 811 | 30 | 66.67% | 2237.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 74 | 61 | 3 | 33.33% | 19.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 31 | 79 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 391 | 271 | 256 | 44.53% | 624.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 385 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 38.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 852 | 441 | 33 | 51.52% | 2255.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2176 | 885 | 103 | 55.34% | 2218.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1331 | 585 | 26 | 38.46% | 1537.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1004 | 593 | 66 | 45.45% | 1113.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 103 | 143 | 5 | 40.0% | 219.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 347 | 626 | 65 | 75.38% | 1242.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 135 | 439 | 1 | 100.0% | 803.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 138 | 185 | 30 | 53.33% | 409.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 228 | 217 | 7 | 42.86% | 470.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2866 | 866 | 442 | 58.14% | 2703.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2152 | 700 | 10 | 60.0% | 1723.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 343 | 385 | 55 | 72.73% | 1618.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 405 | 365 | 77 | 57.14% | 1144.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2814 | 980 | 81 | 60.49% | 2700.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 444 | 457 | 11 | 63.64% | 2950.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 365 | 286 | 1 | 100.0% | 298.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 22 | 86 | 2 | 50.0% | 80.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2427 | 830 | 93 | 58.06% | 2429.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2048 | 924 | 46 | 65.22% | 2294.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 101 | 146 | 15 | 46.67% | 443.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 446 | 234 | 33 | 36.36% | 516.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1854 | 965 | 278 | 53.6% | 2829.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2402 | 695 | 544 | 55.33% | 2447.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3014 | 873 | 164 | 52.44% | 2723.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1018 | 672 | 28 | 53.57% | 1280.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1517 | 711 | 108 | 62.04% | 2449.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1647 | 869 | 13 | 53.85% | 1542.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 620 | 370 | 66 | 50.0% | 1692.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 739 | 615 | 23 | 69.57% | 2607.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2390 | 654 | 238 | 52.1% | 1991.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 687 | 794 | 77 | 66.23% | 1901.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2819 | 1132 | 102 | 58.82% | 3438.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 740 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 1627.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 943 | 899 | 20 | 70.0% | 4335.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2710 | 915 | 96 | 54.17% | 2605.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 626 | 700 | 33 | 60.61% | 1088.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 548 | 498 | 141 | 58.87% | 1181.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 941 | 760 | 21 | 61.9% | 2029.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 897 | 670 | 170 | 54.12% | 1202.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2101 | 607 | 303 | 50.17% | 1751.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 626 | 492 | 3 | 66.67% | 1281.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1286 | 670 | 106 | 58.49% | 3146.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1580 | 835 | 476 | 58.61% | 2088.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 181 | 292 | 71 | 59.15% | 576.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1921 | 836 | 83 | 50.6% | 2123.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2486 | 729 | 198 | 57.58% | 2024.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1311 | 775 | 73 | 50.68% | 1437.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2775 | 1035 | 28 | 46.43% | 2932.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1103 | 865 | 24 | 70.83% | 2620.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 539 | 618 | 31 | 51.61% | 1102.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1170 | 923 | 21 | 66.67% | 1936.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1068 | 639 | 1742 | 51.55% | 1336.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2561 | 774 | 749 | 52.34% | 2285.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 199 | 311 | 45 | 37.78% | 609.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1065 | 909 | 20 | 65.0% | 1991.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2250 | 675 | 277 | 49.46% | 1914.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2250 | 800 | 77 | 49.35% | 2209.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 245 | 348 | 24 | 58.33% | 1280.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 113 | 137 | 15 | 60.0% | 316.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 128 | 138 | 28 | 50.0% | 384.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1422 | 639 | 277 | 59.93% | 2280.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2828 | 697 | 849 | 55.12% | 2725.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 110 | 174 | 5 | 40.0% | 358.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 381 | 238 | 84 | 48.81% | 1467.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2067 | 926 | 79 | 64.56% | 2290.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1299 | 632 | 4 | 50.0% | 1078.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 88 | 405 | 2 | 100.0% | 409.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1362 | 716 | 100 | 50.0% | 1781.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2676 | 684 | 56 | 50.0% | 1956.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 513 | 372 | 12 | 33.33% | 1086.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 595 | 469 | 48 | 58.33% | 3080.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 17 | 178 | 22 | 50.0% | 108.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 190 | 193 | 112 | 46.43% | 426.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 299 | 407 | 251 | 57.37% | 1871.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1527 | 494 | 360 | 53.33% | 1676.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1203 | 883 | 7 | 85.71% | 2416.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2768 | 859 | 150 | 55.33% | 2703.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1248 | 978 | 2 | 100.0% | 1429.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 489 | 302 | 12 | 33.33% | 568.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 780 | 428 | 140 | 55.71% | 1563.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1068 | 618 | 155 | 49.68% | 1941.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 145 | 298 | 2 | 100.0% | 447.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1391 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 2228.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 345 | 390 | 234 | 49.15% | 1256.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 211 | 328 | 40 | 45.0% | 617.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 147 | 165 | 11 | 63.64% | 1057.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2254 | 976 | 40 | 55.0% | 2629.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2442 | 1024 | 49 | 65.31% | 2697.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 181 | 450 | 81 | 49.38% | 346.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1589 | 897 | 37 | 59.46% | 2439.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 417 | 443 | 8 | 37.5% | 1508.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1933 | 923 | 32 | 37.5% | 2494.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 441 | 363 | 132 | 51.52% | 1312.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2622 | 1022 | 13 | 61.54% | 2746.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 492 | 279 | 3 | 66.67% | 675.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2252 | 655 | 241 | 51.87% | 1957.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2171 | 750 | 277 | 54.87% | 1787.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 829 | 579 | 48 | 58.33% | 1534.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 124 | 154 | 6 | 50.0% | 477.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1349 | 766 | 282 | 49.65% | 1705.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 763 | 792 | 1 | 100.0% | 3205.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3095 | 834 | 485 | 57.32% | 3240.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2976 | 760 | 102 | 59.8% | 2477.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2519 | 711 | 73 | 46.58% | 2139.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 535 | 386 | 14 | 64.29% | 1674.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2089 | 1029 | 3 | 66.67% | 2377.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 308 | 446 | 20 | 55.0% | 1168.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1910 | 850 | 104 | 58.65% | 1863.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 37 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 877 | 606 | 16 | 56.25% | 2201.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2228 | 1013 | 79 | 62.03% | 2459.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 617 | 417 | 58 | 51.72% | 1498.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1281 | 994 | 36 | 75.0% | 2130.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 829 | 598 | 9 | 44.44% | 1683.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 474 | 507 | 45 | 57.78% | 1676.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 162 | 173 | 13 | 38.46% | 454.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2660 | 814 | 66 | 50.0% | 2273.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1612 | 948 | 139 | 55.4% | 2633.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 676 | 369 | 556 | 47.84% | 1103.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1796 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 2029.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1406 | 777 | 111 | 67.57% | 2060.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1091 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 1882.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1710 | 683 | 118 | 47.46% | 1750.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1689 | 683 | 475 | 54.32% | 1787.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 111 | 158 | 77 | 53.25% | 325.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 47 | 62 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 116 | 138 | 27 | 51.85% | 449.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 437 | 461 | 497 | 51.91% | 1717.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1500 | 546 | 2 | 0.0% | 2021.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 528 | 450 | 26 | 61.54% | 2408.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1021 | 445 | 101 | 49.5% | 1216.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 164 | 284 | 21 | 57.14% | 833.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 310 | 287 | 6 | 16.67% | 978.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 152 | 149 | 30 | 50.0% | 254.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1375 | 799 | 15 | 60.0% | 1969.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 434 | 382 | 5 | 60.0% | 2950.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 685 | 497 | 213 | 57.28% | 1529.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 258 | 323 | 4 | 25.0% | 142.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 498 | 344 | 18 | 66.67% | 1132.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 219 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 407.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1575 | 939 | 79 | 63.29% | 2109.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1555 | 971 | 87 | 60.92% | 1908.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 878 | 565 | 30 | 53.33% | 1584.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 255 | 357 | 51 | 70.59% | 1503.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 751 | 616 | 169 | 52.66% | 1292.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 162 | 130 | 3 | 33.33% | 492.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2328 | 771 | 15 | 60.0% | 1669.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 737 | 378 | 148 | 55.41% | 1418.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1838 | 855 | 128 | 56.25% | 1950.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 347 | 299 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1283 | 700 | 17 | 35.29% | 1463.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 47 | 133 | 9 | 44.44% | 42.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 365 | 457 | 94 | 46.81% | 968.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2102 | 801 | 399 | 61.9% | 2590.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 197 | 456 | 3 | 66.67% | 1042.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 471 | 508 | 271 | 56.46% | 1527.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 312 | 355 | 4 | 50.0% | 773.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 467 | 339 | 4 | 25.0% | 919.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1230 | 698 | 9 | 66.67% | 1962.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 666 | 486 | 32 | 62.5% | 2476.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 825 | 489 | 47 | 53.19% | 1530.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1488 | 778 | 727 | 56.67% | 2228.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1408 | 846 | 127 | 65.35% | 2328.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 184 | 168 | 3 | 33.33% | 1147.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1861 | 860 | 33 | 51.52% | 2173.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 200 | 440 | 8 | 87.5% | 1220.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 303 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 564.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 360 | 381 | 89 | 48.31% | 612.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 426 | 503 | 4 | 75.0% | 1734.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 437 | 244 | 214 | 50.47% | 915.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 89 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 207 | 194 | 47 | 34.04% | 525.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 576 | 493 | 23 | 60.87% | 2196.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1681 | 759 | 28 | 50.0% | 1464.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 148 | 180 | 26 | 50.0% | 377.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 853 | 865 | 14 | 64.29% | 3139.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1070 | 556 | 6 | 50.0% | 1482.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 151 | 168 | 13 | 46.15% | 403.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 327 | 247 | 25 | 44.0% | 1296.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1218 | 641 | 100 | 55.0% | 1936.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 615 | 785 | 43 | 67.44% | 1573.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2580 | 815 | 139 | 55.4% | 2957.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 911 | 759 | 28 | 64.29% | 973.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2615 | 1608 | 1 | 100.0% | 3875.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1563 | 661 | 138 | 55.07% | 2037.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1140 | 562 | 314 | 64.01% | 2832.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 501 | 527 | 122 | 56.56% | 2033.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2632 | 1059 | 129 | 65.12% | 2647.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1104 | 546 | 368 | 47.83% | 1573.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 338 | 317 | 5 | 40.0% | 189.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 736 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 937.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 347 | 307 | 55 | 52.73% | 1001.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2695 | 658 | 943 | 56.84% | 2182.6 |
| IS | 7 | 818 | 502 | 574 | 48.78% | 1010.2 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 827 | 1406 | 2 | 50.0% | 6490.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 24 | 128 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 437 | 281 | 109 | 47.71% | 972.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 239 | 303 | 34 | 52.94% | 1042.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2068 | 614 | 59 | 47.46% | 1536.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 160 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 991.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 475 | 555 | 12 | 41.67% | 1442.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 84 | 135 | 16 | 37.5% | 216.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 478 | 599 | 123 | 50.41% | 1300.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 370 | 346 | 86 | 55.81% | 1046.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 799 | 697 | 51 | 58.82% | 1570.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1265 | 513 | 1786 | 48.82% | 998.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1806 | 911 | 24 | 50.0% | 1979.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 26 | 141 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.7 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1362 | 723 | 1327 | 60.66% | 2466.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1069 | 746 | 61 | 50.82% | 2013.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1551 | 666 | 1 | 0.0% | 5823.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1095 | 651 | 271 | 42.44% | 1708.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 44 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |