| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66019 | 0 | 16 | 198 | 562 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.56 | 0.0 | 9.75 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.6% | 0.0% | 81.25% | 58.59% | 55.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.69 | 1.13 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1139.23 | 0 | 3036.5 | 2743.23 | 2789.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 527.19 | 0 | 1081.0 | 979.0 | 976.0 |
| WN8 | 1354 | 0 | 3433 (+1) | 2331 (+4) | 2418 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 128 | 0 | 0 | 131 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 45.31% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 2077 | 0 | 0 | 2037.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 663 | 0 | 0 | 650.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.69 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 487 | 54 | 101 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 52.57% | 48.15% | 25.74% | 41.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.96 | 1.69 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2053 | 1060 | 456 | 1683.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.86 | 0.78 | 0.59 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 821 | 623 | 211 | 483.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.11 | 8.67 | 6.84 | 8.08 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=artemshamanskiy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/artemshamanskiy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 753 | 583 | 181 | 53.04% | 1382.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 998 | 496 | 174 | 51.72% | 1101.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1017 | 770 | 78 | 44.87% | 1858.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 405 | 313 | 82 | 56.1% | 786.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1085 | 476 | 229 | 50.22% | 1204.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3187 | 969 | 68 | 57.35% | 2358.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1078 | 787 | 51 | 47.06% | 1776.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2526 | 749 | 239 | 54.39% | 1880.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 274 | 244 | 314 | 44.27% | 210.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 771 | 375 | 254 | 46.06% | 950.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2965 | 986 | 39 | 53.85% | 1972.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 660 | 349 | 17 | 35.29% | 427.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 534 | 305 | 588 | 49.66% | 846.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 335 | 340 | 98 | 44.9% | 744.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 837 | 334 | 294 | 41.84% | 943.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2290 | 865 | 119 | 51.26% | 1843.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2658 | 930 | 165 | 65.45% | 2132.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 417 | 285 | 371 | 43.13% | 451.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3869 | 1211 | 119 | 66.39% | 2717.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2702 | 1145 | 259 | 67.95% | 2414.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 716 | 437 | 292 | 50.0% | 895.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 702 | 412 | 138 | 45.65% | 1033.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 274 | 281 | 63 | 46.03% | 1119.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2641 | 925 | 223 | 51.12% | 2266.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 168 | 221 | 31 | 61.29% | 421.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 364 | 264 | 187 | 44.92% | 964.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2724 | 909 | 65 | 47.69% | 2279.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2090 | 1004 | 34 | 61.76% | 2024.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 543 | 395 | 146 | 51.37% | 1701.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1229 | 793 | 2 | 100.0% | 1300.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 666 | 462 | 379 | 49.08% | 1178.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2615 | 996 | 94 | 58.51% | 2720.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 623 | 375 | 254 | 44.09% | 642.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2382 | 810 | 598 | 61.04% | 2051.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 534 | 405 | 134 | 47.01% | 806.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3629 | 1037 | 66 | 53.03% | 2480.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1442 | 854 | 86 | 61.63% | 1784.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1452 | 465 | 268 | 43.66% | 948.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1596 | 509 | 333 | 49.55% | 1411.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 725 | 543 | 400 | 47.0% | 874.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1976 | 819 | 2 | 50.0% | 1978.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 42 | 106 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 42 | 137 | 211 | 41.23% | 27.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 70 | 129 | 81 | 38.27% | 3.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 542 | 328 | 149 | 39.6% | 680.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1730 | 601 | 208 | 52.88% | 1726.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2713 | 975 | 343 | 63.85% | 2385.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 631 | 374 | 333 | 45.35% | 652.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 913 | 421 | 380 | 44.21% | 918.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 823 | 586 | 72 | 58.33% | 1080.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1621 | 1337 | 27 | 74.07% | 3971.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1412 | 455 | 423 | 47.28% | 1038.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 551 | 368 | 32 | 62.5% | 1572.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 146 | 245 | 462 | 46.97% | 574.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 892 | 512 | 182 | 51.1% | 1085.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1860 | 979 | 174 | 62.07% | 2178.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3049 | 1091 | 252 | 61.51% | 2770.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3186 | 1042 | 65 | 63.08% | 3063.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 568 | 507 | 44 | 68.18% | 1406.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 895 | 504 | 1535 | 49.84% | 1245.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 2133 | 1575 | 1 | 100.0% | 3607.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 994 | 480 | 389 | 49.1% | 754.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 316 | 312 | 489 | 49.9% | 987.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 44 | 83 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 127 | 160 | 79 | 40.51% | 353.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 196 | 320 | 26 | 61.54% | 500.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 362 | 346 | 430 | 52.33% | 638.6 |
| Leox | 9 | 2057 | 743 | 3 | 33.33% | 1765.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 995 | 427 | 270 | 50.37% | 941.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 379 | 480 | 3 | 66.67% | 877.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1430 | 645 | 354 | 52.54% | 1367.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 779 | 403 | 114 | 53.51% | 1070.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3325 | 1122 | 246 | 60.57% | 2563.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1409 | 857 | 445 | 58.2% | 1908.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 605 | 370 | 386 | 44.56% | 476.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 535 | 356 | 183 | 43.17% | 486.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1487 | 977 | 42 | 66.67% | 2167.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 383 | 415 | 51 | 50.98% | 930.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 318 | 231 | 19 | 26.32% | 560.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 849 | 461 | 196 | 43.88% | 1324.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 165 | 195 | 408 | 44.61% | 219.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 722 | 411 | 102 | 52.94% | 1370.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1160 | 508 | 280 | 48.21% | 1514.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 223 | 203 | 51 | 41.18% | 661.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1377 | 862 | 104 | 57.69% | 1703.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 845 | 439 | 170 | 48.82% | 1060.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3674 | 1138 | 213 | 58.22% | 2883.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2041 | 926 | 142 | 53.52% | 1838.7 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1846 | 1105 | 69 | 72.46% | 2687.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2066 | 1004 | 96 | 64.58% | 2023.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 486 | 318 | 193 | 49.22% | 521.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 571 | 361 | 98 | 42.86% | 1111.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 387 | 334 | 37 | 45.95% | 1044.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 83 | 102 | 99 | 47.47% | 303.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 142 | 279 | 252 | 46.43% | 182.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1999 | 812 | 88 | 50.0% | 1996.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 470 | 353 | 91 | 57.14% | 757.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1619 | 917 | 315 | 57.14% | 1891.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2001 | 805 | 132 | 57.58% | 1830.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1391 | 535 | 169 | 46.15% | 1584.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2982 | 1037 | 78 | 60.26% | 2630.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2359 | 878 | 129 | 51.16% | 1775.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1159 | 520 | 195 | 49.74% | 1328.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3406 | 1041 | 72 | 62.5% | 2692.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 473 | 309 | 68 | 47.06% | 1420.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1458 | 501 | 200 | 51.5% | 1343.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3190 | 1042 | 187 | 62.57% | 2531.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 273 | 218 | 296 | 43.58% | 408.9 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 553 | 371 | 13 | 61.54% | 655.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2151 | 888 | 90 | 46.67% | 1826.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1281 | 785 | 77 | 57.14% | 1511.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 126 | 116 | 240 | 52.5% | 705.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1785 | 711 | 146 | 60.96% | 1713.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 976 | 819 | 22 | 59.09% | 1306.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 85 | 133 | 6 | 66.67% | 406.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1196 | 812 | 77 | 51.95% | 1393.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2254 | 756 | 136 | 50.74% | 1710.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2787 | 902 | 302 | 56.95% | 2537.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 32 | 88 | 13 | 46.15% | 44.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 669 | 320 | 400 | 49.75% | 799.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 857 | 430 | 251 | 45.42% | 1015.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 779 | 548 | 84 | 51.19% | 1817.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 740 | 576 | 194 | 53.61% | 2035.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 320 | 281 | 51 | 62.75% | 907.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 388 | 244 | 171 | 45.03% | 705.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1463 | 461 | 227 | 43.61% | 1048.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2661 | 991 | 117 | 62.39% | 2056.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 444 | 319 | 92 | 48.91% | 1214.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 800 | 468 | 47 | 48.94% | 934.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 493 | 285 | 35 | 54.29% | 1148.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 258 | 185 | 61 | 50.82% | 876.9 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1521 | 899 | 7 | 71.43% | 1354.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 511 | 483 | 175 | 49.71% | 1164.2 |
| IS | 7 | 371 | 279 | 398 | 41.96% | 258.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 656 | 418 | 89 | 52.81% | 1267.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 185 | 159 | 15 | 26.67% | 545.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1420 | 442 | 400 | 41.0% | 1068.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1384 | 849 | 49 | 53.06% | 1623.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2546 | 1034 | 187 | 63.64% | 2376.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2033 | 677 | 323 | 54.18% | 1938.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1609 | 837 | 22 | 54.55% | 1935.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 606 | 248 | 11 | 9.09% | 412.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 94 | 148 | 88 | 42.05% | 112.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1007 | 514 | 39 | 58.97% | 1205.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 264 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 56.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3109 | 1010 | 42 | 54.76% | 2139.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86 | 115 | 17 | 47.06% | 215.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 193 | 333 | 1 | 100.0% | 598.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 593 | 370 | 87 | 55.17% | 998.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 898 | 474 | 208 | 55.29% | 1121.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 937 | 694 | 12 | 75.0% | 1581.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 360 | 316 | 240 | 47.08% | 522.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1925 | 939 | 53 | 54.72% | 1989.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 131 | 149 | 13 | 30.77% | 263.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 32 | 185 | 5 | 80.0% | 262.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1418 | 931 | 39 | 74.36% | 2316.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 984 | 986 | 10 | 90.0% | 2162.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 665 | 423 | 591 | 53.81% | 1135.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1288 | 461 | 308 | 43.83% | 1056.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 368 | 298 | 42 | 52.38% | 1295.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 182 | 190 | 22 | 50.0% | 312.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1195 | 217 | 1 | 0.0% | 1141.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3896 | 1149 | 247 | 62.75% | 3244.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 391 | 351 | 41 | 63.41% | 919.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1207 | 564 | 182 | 57.69% | 1704.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 513 | 636 | 132 | 54.55% | 902.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 810 | 397 | 421 | 37.29% | 502.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1507 | 737 | 74 | 52.7% | 1736.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 71 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 225.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1262 | 690 | 37 | 45.95% | 1335.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1622 | 2037 | 3 | 100.0% | 5065.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 408 | 225 | 189 | 44.44% | 814.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 598 | 460 | 153 | 46.41% | 1008.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 579 | 283 | 5 | 20.0% | 522.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1686 | 989 | 106 | 63.21% | 2103.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1294 | 1003 | 33 | 75.76% | 2008.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2848 | 880 | 408 | 61.27% | 2262.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 276 | 227 | 159 | 47.17% | 480.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 484 | 297 | 158 | 45.57% | 681.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 203 | 222 | 6 | 50.0% | 701.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1032 | 652 | 51 | 54.9% | 1729.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 614 | 438 | 105 | 57.14% | 1161.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 147 | 335 | 342 | 52.05% | 375.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1089 | 442 | 392 | 48.98% | 897.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3559 | 1100 | 120 | 63.33% | 2521.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2791 | 987 | 76 | 56.58% | 2526.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 93 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1615 | 396 | 83 | 38.55% | 1076.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 886 | 345 | 262 | 48.47% | 1404.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 123 | 68 | 39.71% | 111.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 817 | 424 | 295 | 48.81% | 931.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1781 | 600 | 132 | 47.73% | 1667.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 96 | 148 | 54 | 44.44% | 90.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2996 | 1064 | 47 | 57.45% | 3649.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1696 | 953 | 226 | 55.75% | 1889.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 143 | 154 | 28 | 50.0% | 489.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 841 | 365 | 278 | 44.24% | 1049.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4227 | 1451 | 1 | 100.0% | 3219.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 101 | 161 | 20 | 55.0% | 297.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1025 | 470 | 246 | 47.15% | 1303.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 229 | 208 | 7 | 42.86% | 522.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 95 | 96 | 3 | 0.0% | 92.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2542 | 824 | 547 | 56.31% | 2387.1 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 415 | 498 | 8 | 75.0% | 815.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 962 | 902 | 404 | 64.36% | 2577.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 911 | 811 | 97 | 65.98% | 1431.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 104 | 202 | 122 | 51.64% | 313.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 346 | 329 | 247 | 48.18% | 1173.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 99 | 234 | 6 | 50.0% | 341.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1580 | 821 | 91 | 53.85% | 1685.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1143 | 381 | 594 | 43.6% | 961.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 464 | 263 | 56 | 50.0% | 649.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2590 | 856 | 65 | 55.38% | 2046.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1363 | 745 | 118 | 50.0% | 2006.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 86 | 130 | 31 | 29.03% | 174.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 115 | 119 | 6 | 16.67% | 291.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1532 | 628 | 230 | 56.52% | 1940.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1330 | 526 | 416 | 52.88% | 1438.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 196 | 186 | 112 | 50.0% | 485.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1803 | 423 | 314 | 46.5% | 1306.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1244 | 528 | 201 | 45.77% | 961.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 55 | 136 | 27 | 48.15% | 77.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 95 | 132 | 48 | 52.08% | 126.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 138 | 184 | 202 | 52.97% | 530.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2624 | 882 | 123 | 49.59% | 1984.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2335 | 790 | 147 | 48.3% | 1778.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 51 | 129 | 25 | 44.0% | 31.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 58 | 210 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 802 | 425 | 176 | 51.14% | 1283.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1207 | 972 | 6 | 66.67% | 1741.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 719 | 420 | 63 | 42.86% | 689.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 739 | 355 | 370 | 46.76% | 602.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 21 | 64 | 7 | 42.86% | 21.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1698 | 846 | 424 | 52.83% | 2040.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1971 | 1024 | 107 | 69.16% | 2059.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 90 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3675 | 1237 | 192 | 63.02% | 2608.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 360 | 288 | 132 | 44.7% | 677.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 159 | 150 | 6 | 16.67% | 371.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 360 | 301 | 1503 | 50.57% | 547.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1122 | 552 | 119 | 52.1% | 1439.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 558 | 366 | 381 | 42.52% | 496.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 764 | 572 | 86 | 48.84% | 1079.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 691 | 403 | 82 | 52.44% | 897.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 902 | 491 | 130 | 50.77% | 1020.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 80 | 146 | 10 | 70.0% | 428.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1586 | 926 | 164 | 64.63% | 1932.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1265 | 494 | 192 | 48.44% | 1066.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 296 | 259 | 40 | 47.5% | 880.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 197 | 214 | 40 | 47.5% | 487.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 850 | 371 | 229 | 51.09% | 952.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 522 | 356 | 33 | 39.39% | 1115.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 538 | 362 | 75 | 53.33% | 914.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 551 | 373 | 105 | 48.57% | 1125.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 434 | 389 | 389 | 49.87% | 1209.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 282 | 247 | 43 | 37.21% | 479.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3385 | 1143 | 67 | 61.19% | 2576.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 929 | 436 | 190 | 45.26% | 1392.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1168 | 544 | 78 | 48.72% | 1730.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 52 | 123 | 43 | 51.16% | 124.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 556 | 368 | 149 | 55.7% | 1094.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2806 | 924 | 419 | 54.89% | 2413.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 235 | 310 | 140 | 42.14% | 429.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2180 | 762 | 216 | 56.94% | 2145.0 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2034 | 957 | 27 | 55.56% | 1869.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 936 | 481 | 150 | 53.33% | 1204.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2476 | 949 | 135 | 60.74% | 2302.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1842 | 786 | 191 | 56.54% | 1958.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1226 | 860 | 65 | 61.54% | 1387.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 726 | 714 | 539 | 54.73% | 1519.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 983 | 430 | 47 | 48.94% | 1000.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 370 | 270 | 154 | 41.56% | 403.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 300 | 345 | 193 | 55.44% | 1042.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1982 | 1057 | 2 | 100.0% | 1930.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1803 | 571 | 260 | 50.77% | 1345.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 958 | 635 | 78 | 57.69% | 1464.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 298 | 274 | 33 | 45.45% | 882.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1127 | 688 | 441 | 51.02% | 1281.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 171 | 234 | 47 | 44.68% | 436.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 2931 | 1803 | 3 | 100.0% | 5371.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 65 | 117 | 209 | 44.98% | 58.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1038 | 566 | 92 | 50.0% | 1584.2 |
| T34 | 8 | 910 | 465 | 2305 | 45.47% | 916.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1292 | 716 | 107 | 54.21% | 1631.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 824 | 430 | 168 | 45.83% | 1333.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 41 | 107 | 47 | 55.32% | 123.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 36 | 104 | 13 | 38.46% | 1.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 814 | 399 | 885 | 44.18% | 796.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 548 | 370 | 198 | 47.47% | 669.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1288 | 749 | 29 | 62.07% | 1160.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 168 | 130 | 27 | 48.15% | 495.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1989 | 1006 | 48 | 54.17% | 2495.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1112 | 623 | 58 | 44.83% | 1240.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2806 | 931 | 92 | 54.35% | 2300.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 289 | 243 | 64 | 46.88% | 622.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1304 | 495 | 270 | 51.48% | 1545.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2178 | 924 | 160 | 63.13% | 1995.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 363 | 292 | 169 | 50.3% | 518.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 179 | 131 | 28 | 42.86% | 369.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2539 | 773 | 230 | 52.61% | 2160.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1406 | 599 | 432 | 51.16% | 1140.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 249 | 227 | 699 | 47.78% | 317.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2399 | 778 | 132 | 49.24% | 1769.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2088 | 929 | 113 | 56.64% | 2111.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 153 | 242 | 30 | 50.0% | 285.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 11 | 61 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 118 | 144 | 32 | 43.75% | 214.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 643 | 314 | 85 | 51.76% | 1021.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 699 | 457 | 130 | 46.92% | 1396.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2347 | 841 | 187 | 54.55% | 2010.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1697 | 527 | 705 | 47.23% | 1365.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2007 | 1041 | 15 | 60.0% | 3112.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3081 | 933 | 74 | 60.81% | 2622.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1116 | 751 | 35 | 60.0% | 1180.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1250 | 733 | 258 | 54.65% | 1229.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 681 | 414 | 124 | 47.58% | 1364.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1280 | 532 | 239 | 53.14% | 1576.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1002 | 515 | 361 | 45.43% | 951.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3076 | 933 | 367 | 59.4% | 2370.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 789 | 707 | 13 | 61.54% | 1915.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 620 | 466 | 193 | 48.19% | 856.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 198 | 244 | 278 | 52.16% | 705.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2146 | 1039 | 38 | 55.26% | 2305.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 353 | 352 | 35 | 57.14% | 1044.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 771 | 350 | 461 | 42.08% | 579.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 58 | 53 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2660 | 775 | 555 | 50.81% | 2086.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 223 | 354 | 397 | 50.38% | 503.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1091 | 736 | 22 | 50.0% | 1692.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 100 | 199 | 27 | 51.85% | 210.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1156 | 479 | 302 | 50.0% | 1017.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1933 | 847 | 69 | 47.83% | 1889.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1229 | 733 | 196 | 51.02% | 1535.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1947 | 1119 | 46 | 65.22% | 2465.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1098 | 600 | 10 | 30.0% | 980.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 286 | 194 | 9 | 44.44% | 1064.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1841 | 817 | 101 | 51.49% | 1811.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2320 | 942 | 712 | 58.57% | 2447.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 210 | 315 | 11 | 45.45% | 813.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 84 | 122 | 44 | 47.73% | 239.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2857 | 1093 | 92 | 68.48% | 2758.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 116 | 163 | 2042 | 47.6% | 421.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 252 | 239 | 119 | 52.94% | 895.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1283 | 438 | 219 | 37.9% | 760.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 632 | 478 | 143 | 53.85% | 1327.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 395 | 316 | 51 | 56.86% | 1183.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 115 | 131 | 14 | 14.29% | 281.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 670 | 695 | 23 | 60.87% | 1515.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3189 | 1075 | 64 | 57.81% | 2422.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1828 | 1184 | 139 | 73.38% | 2683.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2439 | 978 | 278 | 57.19% | 2263.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 940 | 490 | 699 | 46.78% | 832.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2887 | 891 | 448 | 56.92% | 2635.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 164 | 357 | 35 | 62.86% | 400.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 183 | 538 | 1 | 100.0% | 1119.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 931 | 527 | 45 | 33.33% | 1042.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1892 | 722 | 180 | 53.33% | 2142.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 556 | 430 | 748 | 47.73% | 514.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 945 | 726 | 55 | 56.36% | 1125.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1999 | 824 | 53 | 49.06% | 1707.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 708 | 432 | 524 | 46.18% | 952.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 680 | 397 | 194 | 48.45% | 895.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1310 | 723 | 161 | 50.31% | 1500.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 455 | 353 | 69 | 56.52% | 1316.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 610 | 534 | 217 | 51.61% | 906.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 156 | 237 | 236 | 54.66% | 718.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 385 | 304 | 332 | 45.48% | 582.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2143 | 997 | 99 | 66.67% | 1946.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 677 | 314 | 193 | 44.04% | 708.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1007 | 370 | 142 | 35.21% | 572.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 920 | 551 | 38 | 55.26% | 1851.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 90 | 172 | 59 | 52.54% | 361.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 157 | 227 | 195 | 45.13% | 198.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 252 | 229 | 137 | 51.09% | 592.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1899 | 1005 | 93 | 56.99% | 2104.7 |