| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20600 | 7 | 19 | 79 | 402 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.73 | 6.71 | 6.89 | 6.76 | 6.8 |
| Winrate | 52.49% | 57.14% | 73.68% | 63.29% | 55.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 2.43 | 2.63 | 2.39 | 2.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 676.24 | 1321 | 1077.63 | 1166.06 | 1044.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 418.38 | 583 | 581.0 | 603.0 | 618.0 |
| WN8 | 1278 | 2041 | 0 (-3915) | 2235 (+4) | 1737 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 2505 | 0 | 0 | 2505.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826 | 0 | 0 | 826.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.25 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 14 | 3 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 3.71 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 33.33% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.71 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1018 | 663 | 2626.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 471 | 318 | 980.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.71 | 9.67 | 12.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1404 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6445.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 651 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 673.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2914 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2332.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1484 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1608.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 628 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 810.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 684 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 817.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=artemis39][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/artemis39.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 311 | 428 | 38 | 52.63% | 396.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 89 | 158 | 23 | 60.87% | 239.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 829 | 375 | 95 | 52.63% | 1695.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1225 | 788 | 7 | 71.43% | 1786.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1202 | 510 | 249 | 49.4% | 1015.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 359 | 341 | 55 | 50.91% | 1345.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 544 | 465 | 431 | 50.35% | 921.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 408 | 398 | 206 | 51.94% | 1848.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 317 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 320.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1386 | 629 | 90 | 55.56% | 1777.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 617 | 338 | 53 | 52.83% | 1699.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 737 | 434 | 548 | 54.38% | 1311.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 124 | 156 | 52 | 50.0% | 185.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1812 | 860 | 19 | 52.63% | 2390.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 386 | 324 | 218 | 47.25% | 877.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 210 | 236 | 67 | 55.22% | 679.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1475 | 517 | 133 | 42.86% | 1536.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 79 | 133 | 18 | 27.78% | 0.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 864 | 440 | 62 | 45.16% | 1099.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 460 | 649 | 7 | 71.43% | 1653.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 549 | 429 | 86 | 61.63% | 1163.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1215 | 556 | 387 | 56.59% | 1462.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 584 | 427 | 20 | 45.0% | 2159.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 550 | 323 | 199 | 45.73% | 716.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1740 | 829 | 60 | 60.0% | 2167.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 82 | 184 | 7 | 57.14% | 218.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 541 | 434 | 2 | 100.0% | 2665.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1119 | 446 | 113 | 51.33% | 1050.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 170 | 245 | 3 | 66.67% | 945.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 169 | 270 | 90 | 58.89% | 1183.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 165 | 216 | 12 | 50.0% | 825.7 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 125 | 209 | 30 | 56.67% | 488.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 932 | 604 | 54 | 61.11% | 994.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 601 | 309 | 20 | 45.0% | 590.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 87 | 153 | 9 | 33.33% | 6.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 109 | 171 | 5 | 40.0% | 119.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 716 | 403 | 203 | 57.14% | 1825.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 262 | 266 | 42 | 42.86% | 1174.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1003 | 512 | 207 | 54.11% | 1290.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 502 | 313 | 29 | 48.28% | 1456.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 142 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 849.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 914 | 489 | 117 | 56.41% | 1177.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 90 | 180 | 2 | 100.0% | 395.9 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 35 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 490 | 357 | 161 | 52.17% | 1540.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 386 | 246 | 3 | 33.33% | 430.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 770 | 486 | 88 | 48.86% | 1222.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 830 | 507 | 102 | 50.0% | 1695.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 300 | 340 | 14 | 64.29% | 1220.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 551 | 439 | 16 | 50.0% | 508.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 588 | 481 | 261 | 52.11% | 1528.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 170 | 162 | 15 | 60.0% | 1090.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 317 | 374 | 227 | 57.71% | 1813.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 184 | 215 | 51 | 52.94% | 582.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 494 | 749 | 1 | 100.0% | 2450.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1105 | 498 | 199 | 45.73% | 993.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1339 | 448 | 31 | 54.84% | 1016.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 757 | 328 | 2 | 50.0% | 908.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 268 | 368 | 17 | 58.82% | 1373.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 562 | 388 | 367 | 50.41% | 1172.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 258 | 324 | 81 | 56.79% | 1479.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 262 | 305 | 475 | 57.05% | 1556.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 389 | 313 | 75 | 54.67% | 621.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1358 | 531 | 42 | 45.24% | 1134.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 778 | 555 | 116 | 54.31% | 835.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 321 | 332 | 40 | 57.5% | 1460.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 168 | 193 | 25 | 48.0% | 471.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1442 | 681 | 8 | 50.0% | 803.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 512 | 353 | 15 | 53.33% | 1560.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1981 | 651 | 125 | 48.8% | 1467.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1313 | 592 | 298 | 53.69% | 1544.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 718 | 451 | 144 | 63.19% | 2450.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 43 | 112 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 256 | 295 | 163 | 56.44% | 1835.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1157 | 591 | 2 | 50.0% | 934.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 183 | 253 | 451 | 55.88% | 1114.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1931 | 720 | 58 | 56.9% | 1600.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 164 | 199 | 44 | 63.64% | 1072.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 460 | 300 | 91 | 45.05% | 582.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1152 | 492 | 18 | 44.44% | 1141.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 300 | 309 | 120 | 48.33% | 716.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 673 | 286 | 11 | 27.27% | 2243.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 457 | 244 | 19 | 31.58% | 1361.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 790 | 511 | 149 | 48.99% | 896.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 577 | 397 | 11 | 54.55% | 923.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 374 | 437 | 111 | 54.95% | 699.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 125 | 201 | 23 | 60.87% | 436.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 117 | 155 | 5 | 40.0% | 333.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 319 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 1475.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 272 | 219 | 25 | 40.0% | 461.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1971 | 694 | 74 | 48.65% | 1662.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 772 | 453 | 61 | 52.46% | 1286.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 491 | 341 | 175 | 56.0% | 757.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1190 | 545 | 32 | 53.13% | 1686.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1061 | 500 | 188 | 50.53% | 1160.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 538 | 350 | 65 | 44.62% | 934.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 728 | 376 | 200 | 48.5% | 1271.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 516 | 367 | 14 | 50.0% | 1973.7 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 63 | 132 | 31 | 54.84% | 166.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 508 | 319 | 28 | 50.0% | 1301.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1153 | 510 | 49 | 53.06% | 895.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 297 | 385 | 42 | 54.76% | 785.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 786 | 537 | 3 | 33.33% | 783.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 237 | 207 | 124 | 50.0% | 651.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 57 | 101 | 34 | 41.18% | 5.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 60 | 109 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 233 | 259 | 34 | 61.76% | 729.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 474 | 370 | 24 | 37.5% | 350.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 503 | 457 | 20 | 50.0% | 2052.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 81 | 116 | 27 | 51.85% | 144.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1674 | 641 | 251 | 48.61% | 1639.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 464 | 312 | 179 | 55.87% | 1253.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 779 | 394 | 32 | 40.63% | 704.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1021 | 488 | 9 | 55.56% | 1425.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 533 | 241 | 4 | 25.0% | 1373.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 181 | 210 | 72 | 44.44% | 437.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 218 | 246 | 42 | 59.52% | 655.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 350 | 319 | 20 | 65.0% | 1347.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 307 | 280 | 5 | 20.0% | 1391.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 595 | 415 | 17 | 41.18% | 565.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1439 | 1153 | 8 | 100.0% | 3576.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 334 | 221 | 3 | 33.33% | 153.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1142 | 624 | 210 | 50.48% | 1428.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 92 | 224 | 10 | 60.0% | 326.6 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 71 | 138 | 20 | 55.0% | 153.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 33 | 103 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 401 | 338 | 12 | 75.0% | 1852.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 383 | 368 | 92 | 55.43% | 1148.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 265 | 377 | 28 | 57.14% | 195.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 133 | 218 | 7 | 57.14% | 737.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 507 | 382 | 550 | 54.73% | 1569.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 204 | 173 | 9 | 33.33% | 708.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 886 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 830.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1646 | 895 | 8 | 50.0% | 1276.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 538 | 332 | 174 | 41.95% | 728.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 178 | 221 | 8 | 50.0% | 882.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1198 | 588 | 40 | 52.5% | 1387.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 490 | 408 | 14 | 35.71% | 946.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 425 | 258 | 66 | 45.45% | 866.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 671 | 418 | 102 | 57.84% | 3716.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 271 | 234 | 58 | 43.1% | 886.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 104 | 148 | 24 | 58.33% | 247.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 176 | 170 | 55 | 47.27% | 423.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 222 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 566.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 662 | 452 | 134 | 55.22% | 1374.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 604 | 454 | 225 | 54.67% | 1287.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1362 | 682 | 33 | 69.7% | 2026.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 114 | 240 | 44 | 54.55% | 486.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 99 | 150 | 8 | 50.0% | 294.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 546 | 375 | 7 | 57.14% | 1908.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1141 | 597 | 173 | 56.07% | 1753.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 87 | 146 | 11 | 63.64% | 269.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 921 | 541 | 56 | 55.36% | 2241.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2028 | 910 | 1 | 100.0% | 2589.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 943 | 378 | 9 | 33.33% | 712.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1047 | 530 | 284 | 53.52% | 1330.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 226 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 1314.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 312 | 344 | 120 | 59.17% | 1740.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 55 | 63 | 10 | 30.0% | 7.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 415 | 421 | 734 | 57.9% | 1767.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 135 | 142 | 54 | 37.04% | 157.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 275 | 321 | 27 | 66.67% | 1052.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1035 | 457 | 18 | 38.89% | 996.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 178 | 268 | 2 | 50.0% | 829.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 141 | 135 | 9 | 44.44% | 459.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 51 | 129 | 36 | 50.0% | 92.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 193 | 154 | 14 | 50.0% | 407.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 248 | 204 | 7 | 42.86% | 971.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 214 | 210 | 47 | 51.06% | 477.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 727 | 466 | 188 | 53.19% | 1791.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 364 | 279 | 91 | 47.25% | 632.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 532 | 319 | 32 | 43.75% | 1546.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 359 | 959 | 1 | 100.0% | 2760.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 428 | 360 | 18 | 61.11% | 657.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 478 | 421 | 108 | 53.7% | 922.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 161 | 219 | 12 | 50.0% | 693.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 763 | 656 | 28 | 57.14% | 1787.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 921 | 477 | 567 | 48.32% | 1687.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 288 | 244 | 4 | 25.0% | 1349.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 929 | 438 | 121 | 49.59% | 1407.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 165 | 159 | 6 | 33.33% | 267.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 452 | 255 | 25 | 48.0% | 1084.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1152 | 494 | 73 | 45.21% | 832.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1068 | 475 | 128 | 49.22% | 1103.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 182 | 191 | 27 | 37.04% | 725.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 503 | 450 | 64 | 48.44% | 1377.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 815 | 455 | 309 | 53.4% | 1057.8 |
| A-44 | 7 | 827 | 485 | 126 | 53.17% | 1377.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1147 | 507 | 39 | 46.15% | 961.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 736 | 383 | 168 | 44.64% | 1173.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 746 | 430 | 235 | 54.47% | 903.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 81 | 106 | 13 | 38.46% | 83.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 153 | 211 | 19 | 57.89% | 380.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 575 | 321 | 37 | 45.95% | 1233.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 701 | 380 | 24 | 58.33% | 3249.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 532 | 350 | 272 | 47.79% | 1013.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 154 | 168 | 12 | 33.33% | 46.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 499 | 393 | 195 | 58.97% | 1473.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 336 | 246 | 43 | 44.19% | 1154.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 545 | 299 | 3 | 33.33% | 686.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 615 | 390 | 181 | 59.12% | 1756.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 607 | 456 | 95 | 52.63% | 996.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 444 | 323 | 45 | 57.78% | 1316.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1296 | 587 | 15 | 60.0% | 2206.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 604 | 407 | 49 | 46.94% | 1823.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 827 | 440 | 314 | 49.36% | 1045.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1097 | 589 | 224 | 65.63% | 1398.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1728 | 750 | 37 | 64.86% | 1258.6 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 220 | 141 | 2 | 0.0% | 219.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 243 | 262 | 5 | 40.0% | 961.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 453 | 514 | 38 | 50.0% | 754.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 352 | 307 | 77 | 51.95% | 909.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 150 | 133 | 10 | 20.0% | 538.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 280 | 191 | 2 | 0.0% | 7.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 749 | 398 | 156 | 48.08% | 948.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 315 | 277 | 48 | 50.0% | 776.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 209 | 206 | 41 | 58.54% | 509.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1955 | 572 | 39 | 51.28% | 1339.1 |
| IS | 7 | 892 | 441 | 199 | 48.24% | 1177.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1108 | 608 | 79 | 54.43% | 1247.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 405 | 273 | 180 | 49.44% | 850.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 320 | 357 | 22 | 40.91% | 1235.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 631 | 515 | 169 | 50.89% | 2175.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 36 | 30 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 473 | 385 | 433 | 52.66% | 1358.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 368 | 296 | 266 | 56.77% | 1091.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 666 | 523 | 742 | 53.91% | 1928.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 223 | 272 | 8 | 62.5% | 743.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 454 | 415 | 51 | 39.22% | 609.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 111 | 184 | 29 | 48.28% | 395.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 84 | 99 | 4 | 50.0% | 144.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 268 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 2141.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 532 | 368 | 234 | 50.0% | 856.0 |