| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49961 | 4 | 0 | 75 | 488 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.79 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 9.47 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.5% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 62.67% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1025.51 | 1019 | 0.0 | 1872.73 | 1465.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 492.95 | 782 | 0.0 | 723.0 | 771.0 |
| WN8 | 1207 | 725 | 0 | 2095 (+1) | 2983 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 44 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.59 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 38.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 4.5 | 3.17 | 3.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 364 | 723 | 192 | 511.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 77 | 90 | 330 | 297.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 4.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 172 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.25 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.91% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.98 | 1.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 439 | 815.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 2.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 104 | 282 | 185.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 5.75 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1019 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 725.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=arsenks][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/arsenks.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1165 | 782 | 10 | 70.0% | 2082.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1426 | 526 | 440 | 50.45% | 1297.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1219 | 432 | 5 | 40.0% | 773.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 76 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1414 | 642 | 544 | 51.65% | 1363.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 541 | 366 | 1446 | 50.97% | 872.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1313 | 521 | 184 | 48.37% | 782.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1285 | 607 | 267 | 51.69% | 1058.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1665 | 554 | 404 | 46.04% | 1253.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 91 | 288 | 33 | 33.33% | 40.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 818 | 472 | 330 | 54.85% | 1303.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1011 | 510 | 313 | 51.76% | 1149.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 118 | 172 | 51 | 56.86% | 384.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 559 | 315 | 291 | 40.89% | 546.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1005 | 476 | 642 | 52.96% | 1384.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1364 | 708 | 98 | 46.94% | 1086.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 499 | 403 | 496 | 48.99% | 1359.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 969 | 497 | 3747 | 51.35% | 1275.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 61 | 135 | 72 | 48.61% | 88.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 365 | 320 | 373 | 51.21% | 749.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1072 | 465 | 52 | 51.92% | 1188.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 353 | 244 | 408 | 45.34% | 447.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 121 | 184 | 13 | 46.15% | 326.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 336 | 547 | 4 | 100.0% | 1471.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 717 | 439 | 499 | 49.3% | 986.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1520 | 464 | 278 | 43.88% | 1110.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1270 | 515 | 370 | 48.92% | 900.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 58 | 107 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 187 | 270 | 54 | 51.85% | 446.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1400 | 520 | 802 | 48.13% | 1032.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 926 | 636 | 68 | 44.12% | 867.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1174 | 637 | 3565 | 49.59% | 1311.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1201 | 633 | 234 | 50.0% | 1446.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 922 | 460 | 284 | 50.0% | 1021.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 361 | 297 | 110 | 51.82% | 994.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1172 | 598 | 3386 | 49.03% | 1445.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 85 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 474.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1308 | 664 | 143 | 53.85% | 1176.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2243 | 661 | 78 | 50.0% | 1570.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1354 | 576 | 30 | 53.33% | 922.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 702 | 455 | 104 | 63.46% | 1613.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 563 | 389 | 11 | 63.64% | 1196.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 620 | 389 | 199 | 48.74% | 623.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 875 | 610 | 20 | 45.0% | 1550.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1269 | 540 | 732 | 46.31% | 880.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 78 | 194 | 58 | 51.72% | 104.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 388 | 246 | 5 | 40.0% | 801.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 461 | 273 | 18 | 16.67% | 687.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1432 | 464 | 295 | 44.41% | 955.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1312 | 518 | 1298 | 43.3% | 879.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1488 | 484 | 1268 | 44.95% | 1043.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1362 | 449 | 1236 | 44.74% | 937.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 101 | 150 | 5 | 80.0% | 450.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 86 | 119 | 7 | 57.14% | 188.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 867 | 484 | 371 | 47.98% | 1107.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 48 | 124 | 16 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 288 | 239 | 190 | 46.84% | 499.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1104 | 473 | 164 | 42.68% | 881.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1176 | 486 | 16 | 43.75% | 1150.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 908 | 532 | 33 | 51.52% | 1510.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1027 | 494 | 147 | 48.3% | 789.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 956 | 355 | 5 | 20.0% | 689.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 673 | 410 | 116 | 56.03% | 1032.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1468 | 526 | 101 | 44.55% | 857.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 58 | 90 | 50 | 36.0% | 0.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1310 | 637 | 1424 | 51.4% | 1520.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 178 | 230 | 151 | 45.03% | 249.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1222 | 425 | 93 | 38.71% | 865.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 155 | 187 | 4 | 75.0% | 493.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 916 | 444 | 254 | 52.36% | 1191.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 378 | 408 | 16 | 75.0% | 1675.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1011 | 549 | 884 | 49.21% | 1206.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1421 | 470 | 352 | 47.73% | 1312.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 341 | 330 | 89 | 42.7% | 809.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 9 | 84 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 91 | 218 | 26 | 46.15% | 228.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1673 | 810 | 100 | 56.0% | 1445.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 670 | 396 | 99 | 48.48% | 730.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 997 | 422 | 11 | 36.36% | 1040.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 136 | 20 | 55.0% | 143.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 843 | 464 | 10 | 60.0% | 1414.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 74 | 95 | 31 | 51.61% | 113.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1036 | 799 | 6 | 50.0% | 1487.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 740 | 445 | 333 | 49.55% | 967.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1065 | 522 | 383 | 46.74% | 1353.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1245 | 515 | 354 | 43.22% | 1051.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1672 | 680 | 30 | 53.33% | 1183.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1189 | 500 | 369 | 43.63% | 979.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1204 | 644 | 638 | 53.13% | 1344.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 641 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 884.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1428 | 476 | 436 | 50.92% | 1294.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 447 | 467 | 106 | 48.11% | 716.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1760 | 806 | 112 | 45.54% | 1216.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 193 | 188 | 4 | 25.0% | 678.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 595 | 405 | 362 | 45.3% | 960.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1205 | 453 | 454 | 49.78% | 1331.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1611 | 541 | 744 | 45.03% | 1118.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 967 | 276 | 11 | 0.0% | 611.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 131 | 144 | 22 | 45.45% | 112.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1026 | 505 | 277 | 50.18% | 1059.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1039 | 547 | 181 | 46.41% | 877.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1185 | 573 | 10 | 60.0% | 944.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 81 | 148 | 152 | 48.03% | 73.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 872 | 431 | 218 | 48.62% | 1030.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 533 | 417 | 167 | 48.5% | 1034.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 79 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 340 | 361 | 83 | 55.42% | 826.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1811 | 496 | 361 | 47.92% | 1388.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 233 | 216 | 246 | 48.37% | 469.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 100 | 118 | 28 | 39.29% | 94.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 643 | 391 | 238 | 49.16% | 853.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 843 | 456 | 426 | 51.88% | 1022.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 618 | 352 | 230 | 43.48% | 832.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1413 | 607 | 1138 | 48.86% | 1288.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1920 | 635 | 94 | 53.19% | 1592.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 502 | 355 | 297 | 51.85% | 924.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 661 | 651 | 80 | 48.75% | 1227.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 109 | 201 | 78 | 55.13% | 303.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 723 | 418 | 1675 | 55.82% | 1415.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 246 | 347 | 71 | 56.34% | 809.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 575 | 374 | 182 | 46.15% | 643.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 761 | 385 | 26 | 38.46% | 558.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 374 | 247 | 1474 | 48.1% | 769.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1099 | 563 | 314 | 40.13% | 819.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 40 | 71 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 897 | 459 | 80 | 52.5% | 1375.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 151 | 167 | 120 | 44.17% | 170.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1004 | 492 | 5782 | 51.44% | 1628.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1280 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 4938.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 805 | 478 | 1379 | 57.07% | 1613.2 |