| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28779 | 21 | 31 | 159 | 214 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.7 | 9.29 | 8.94 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.77% | 38.1% | 48.39% | 53.46% | 52.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 1.43 | 1.1 | 1.79 | 1.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1663.88 | 2831 | 2711.23 | 3062.87 | 3089.81 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 661.85 | 974 | 1011.0 | 1032.0 | 1021.0 |
| WN8 | 1986 | 2561 (+1) | 3162 (+2) | 3380 (+9) | 3390 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1191 | 0 | 1191.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 334 | 0 | 334.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 25 | 14 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.28 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 52.0% | 21.43% | 78.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.64 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1137 | 584 | 2241.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 579 | 157 | 1134.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.28 | 4.64 | 9.04 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3079 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1296.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2144 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1238.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2811 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3236.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2220 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 2695.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1802 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1481.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1329 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1330.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 6112 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4488.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5352 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3712.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5243 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2717.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2152 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2794.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=arin007][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/arin007.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 82 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 116.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 56 | 76 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 84 | 197 | 3 | 66.67% | 245.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 793 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 2515.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 708 | 528 | 2 | 50.0% | 1333.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1238 | 522 | 1298 | 50.69% | 1600.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1534 | 614 | 135 | 54.07% | 1510.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 4319 | 1264 | 222 | 58.56% | 4246.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 106 | 169 | 38 | 60.53% | 497.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2425 | 1079 | 81 | 62.96% | 2652.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1842 | 1007 | 99 | 51.52% | 2234.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 117 | 146 | 37 | 54.05% | 276.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2251 | 832 | 9 | 55.56% | 2017.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 121 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 212.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4222 | 1159 | 238 | 57.56% | 3072.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 163 | 234 | 24 | 54.17% | 358.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 57 | 146 | 15 | 53.33% | 149.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1507 | 918 | 7 | 42.86% | 2184.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2678 | 1227 | 110 | 67.27% | 3230.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1301 | 913 | 22 | 59.09% | 2182.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 232 | 209 | 129 | 48.84% | 376.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 266 | 222 | 15 | 46.67% | 827.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 935 | 643 | 71 | 53.52% | 953.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 210 | 142 | 3 | 33.33% | 436.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 51 | 75 | 12 | 58.33% | 171.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2864 | 899 | 383 | 56.92% | 2344.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1450 | 887 | 30 | 53.33% | 2419.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2855 | 927 | 238 | 51.26% | 2566.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1245 | 532 | 1216 | 53.54% | 1578.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 112 | 202 | 4 | 75.0% | 511.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1088 | 726 | 27 | 66.67% | 2343.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1889 | 674 | 21 | 38.1% | 1223.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 2566 | 1298 | 15 | 66.67% | 3859.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 225 | 252 | 2 | 50.0% | 984.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 95 | 168 | 21 | 47.62% | 194.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2012 | 1087 | 94 | 58.51% | 2273.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3654 | 1122 | 22 | 72.73% | 3121.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1949 | 993 | 5 | 80.0% | 2410.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 204 | 221 | 154 | 46.75% | 373.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 116 | 158 | 16 | 37.5% | 124.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2018 | 1093 | 17 | 64.71% | 2979.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 59 | 108 | 42 | 59.52% | 217.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 63 | 120 | 11 | 45.45% | 97.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 217 | 213 | 7 | 85.71% | 514.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 898 | 698 | 26 | 61.54% | 1118.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 405 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 1472.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 169 | 217 | 86 | 52.33% | 429.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1903 | 1368 | 7 | 71.43% | 7074.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1456 | 867 | 10 | 60.0% | 1821.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1853 | 1012 | 73 | 64.38% | 2508.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 91 | 146 | 96 | 45.83% | 87.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3559 | 1087 | 5 | 60.0% | 3204.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 814 | 559 | 6 | 50.0% | 2484.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 112 | 167 | 13 | 38.46% | 284.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2417 | 862 | 74 | 51.35% | 2185.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1801 | 962 | 19 | 68.42% | 2340.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2766 | 929 | 157 | 56.69% | 2576.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 347 | 358 | 42 | 35.71% | 497.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3251 | 871 | 40 | 35.0% | 2295.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2170 | 757 | 13 | 53.85% | 1621.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2385 | 866 | 42 | 42.86% | 2213.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 96 | 114 | 63 | 44.44% | 200.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 93 | 95 | 3 | 0.0% | 243.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 660 | 326 | 182 | 48.35% | 794.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 538 | 555 | 2 | 0.0% | 1830.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 620 | 346 | 122 | 44.26% | 751.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 247 | 216 | 122 | 50.0% | 571.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2930 | 1038 | 60 | 58.33% | 2916.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1426 | 667 | 38 | 50.0% | 1515.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2603 | 870 | 35 | 45.71% | 1930.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 45 | 135 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 725 | 609 | 21 | 42.86% | 1414.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 172 | 178 | 43 | 53.49% | 491.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 130 | 147 | 32 | 37.5% | 248.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1604 | 903 | 37 | 64.86% | 2123.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3380 | 644 | 1 | 0.0% | 2695.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1574 | 1046 | 17 | 70.59% | 2885.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2865 | 1220 | 28 | 67.86% | 4183.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 59 | 107 | 27 | 51.85% | 128.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 120 | 154 | 85 | 48.24% | 396.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 732 | 473 | 17 | 35.29% | 818.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4421 | 1234 | 248 | 58.47% | 3489.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3048 | 1037 | 30 | 46.67% | 3228.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 645 | 307 | 199 | 47.74% | 707.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 125 | 149 | 2 | 0.0% | 115.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3109 | 1068 | 55 | 60.0% | 3182.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 526 | 293 | 235 | 48.94% | 847.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 85 | 119 | 16 | 25.0% | 188.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 272 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 1642.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 899 | 615 | 14 | 50.0% | 1538.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 116 | 235 | 12 | 58.33% | 226.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1555 | 814 | 4 | 50.0% | 1678.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 122 | 163 | 59 | 50.85% | 301.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2888 | 989 | 90 | 54.44% | 2380.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2905 | 1015 | 472 | 59.32% | 2719.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 702 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 2864.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3357 | 1184 | 84 | 70.24% | 3182.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 518 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 1626.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 558 | 277 | 167 | 44.91% | 743.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3178 | 1231 | 133 | 52.63% | 3307.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1312 | 583 | 125 | 44.0% | 1403.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2517 | 1073 | 18 | 61.11% | 2717.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 48 | 16 | 18.75% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2489 | 865 | 796 | 52.89% | 2246.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2748 | 906 | 201 | 53.73% | 2338.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1986 | 945 | 120 | 60.0% | 2212.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 18 | 103 | 12 | 66.67% | 251.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 272 | 207 | 71 | 50.7% | 312.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2817 | 989 | 427 | 61.59% | 2817.2 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1551 | 633 | 13 | 38.46% | 918.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3196 | 998 | 155 | 58.71% | 3159.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 533 | 280 | 45 | 33.33% | 504.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 149 | 237 | 21 | 66.67% | 575.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3192 | 834 | 127 | 49.61% | 2292.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1232 | 700 | 33 | 48.48% | 1922.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 110 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 74 | 152 | 63 | 49.21% | 93.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2266 | 1220 | 3 | 66.67% | 3949.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1194 | 775 | 10 | 50.0% | 2541.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 138 | 203 | 16 | 68.75% | 569.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3230 | 1321 | 40 | 67.5% | 3994.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 48 | 98 | 35 | 42.86% | 25.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1027 | 793 | 17 | 58.82% | 2243.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 196 | 181 | 82 | 46.34% | 321.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2986 | 1050 | 11 | 72.73% | 2260.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 191 | 162 | 288 | 46.53% | 238.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 588 | 363 | 901 | 49.28% | 973.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2155 | 1142 | 19 | 52.63% | 3642.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1766 | 869 | 24 | 50.0% | 1891.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 246 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 1109.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2319 | 902 | 7 | 57.14% | 2194.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1872 | 670 | 84 | 50.0% | 1505.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 150 | 134 | 81 | 41.98% | 252.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 527 | 649 | 88 | 43.18% | 835.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 712 | 522 | 45 | 44.44% | 1127.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2044 | 999 | 166 | 57.23% | 2691.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3053 | 1137 | 65 | 64.62% | 3207.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1314 | 633 | 129 | 47.29% | 1230.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 992 | 529 | 4 | 25.0% | 780.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3123 | 1097 | 45 | 64.44% | 2633.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2405 | 1145 | 13 | 53.85% | 4155.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 501 | 492 | 8 | 62.5% | 1355.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2244 | 718 | 248 | 54.44% | 1680.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 920 | 671 | 30 | 53.33% | 1761.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1799 | 820 | 780 | 54.87% | 2271.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 193 | 113 | 5 | 20.0% | 152.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 266 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 885.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 130 | 80 | 3 | 0.0% | 130.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1200 | 893 | 36 | 58.33% | 2073.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 136 | 171 | 40 | 60.0% | 352.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2014 | 665 | 179 | 47.49% | 1812.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 125 | 163 | 170 | 42.94% | 372.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 372 | 306 | 69 | 56.52% | 1029.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2227 | 1073 | 85 | 61.18% | 2761.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2553 | 1141 | 36 | 55.56% | 3738.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 51 | 101 | 5 | 20.0% | 2.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3454 | 1085 | 92 | 58.7% | 2967.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1252 | 839 | 68 | 63.24% | 1896.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2801 | 890 | 91 | 48.35% | 2505.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 151 | 244 | 5 | 40.0% | 684.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 157 | 170 | 11 | 54.55% | 450.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2226 | 1058 | 181 | 56.91% | 2539.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 626 | 592 | 23 | 73.91% | 1881.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1405 | 332 | 2 | 0.0% | 997.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 110 | 140 | 14 | 57.14% | 311.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2281 | 709 | 35 | 40.0% | 1491.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3138 | 1018 | 43 | 62.79% | 3119.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1905 | 1142 | 27 | 59.26% | 2959.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 95 | 181 | 32 | 53.13% | 173.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 104 | 172 | 116 | 54.31% | 180.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 772 | 646 | 40 | 40.0% | 1516.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1202 | 530 | 58 | 43.1% | 1047.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 434 | 620 | 10 | 60.0% | 1296.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 413 | 325 | 233 | 54.94% | 870.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 890 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 1040.3 |
| IS | 7 | 667 | 415 | 1066 | 46.15% | 828.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1024 | 583 | 22 | 50.0% | 935.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1405 | 794 | 8 | 37.5% | 2791.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 90 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 10.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2850 | 929 | 114 | 52.63% | 2339.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 332 | 355 | 10 | 70.0% | 1349.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 29 | 89 | 7 | 57.14% | 180.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3101 | 1057 | 213 | 58.22% | 2785.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1709 | 825 | 67 | 50.75% | 1608.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1861 | 778 | 118 | 52.54% | 1713.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 228 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 933 | 701 | 26 | 53.85% | 1003.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2506 | 790 | 1331 | 49.81% | 2219.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 3 | 61 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3590 | 1106 | 162 | 50.62% | 2917.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1869 | 905 | 47 | 55.32% | 1765.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 270 | 293 | 83 | 54.22% | 1006.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 942 | 753 | 7 | 57.14% | 1316.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2101 | 690 | 269 | 49.07% | 1722.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1456 | 690 | 5 | 20.0% | 2058.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2094 | 847 | 106 | 55.66% | 1984.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 96 | 172 | 41 | 63.41% | 580.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1949 | 993 | 30 | 56.67% | 2645.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1903 | 1113 | 45 | 53.33% | 2664.8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3560 | 1096 | 169 | 59.17% | 3163.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1339 | 608 | 6 | 50.0% | 1601.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 389 | 302 | 55 | 56.36% | 897.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2408 | 816 | 55 | 56.36% | 1994.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 96 | 173 | 15 | 66.67% | 327.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2037 | 1012 | 10 | 70.0% | 1822.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2359 | 733 | 80 | 52.5% | 1754.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 77 | 130 | 29 | 44.83% | 34.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 193 | 167 | 112 | 44.64% | 496.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2263 | 1232 | 24 | 58.33% | 3183.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 631 | 625 | 2 | 50.0% | 2177.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 127 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 179.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2608 | 1075 | 9 | 66.67% | 2581.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1040 | 684 | 4 | 25.0% | 1368.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1127 | 789 | 3 | 66.67% | 1777.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2472 | 1020 | 6 | 33.33% | 2955.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1394 | 719 | 10 | 40.0% | 2711.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 42 | 143 | 17 | 58.82% | 159.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1985 | 975 | 57 | 56.14% | 2462.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 327 | 348 | 10 | 70.0% | 1117.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3570 | 1101 | 94 | 56.38% | 2727.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3092 | 971 | 68 | 50.0% | 2696.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2781 | 957 | 50 | 46.0% | 2697.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4023 | 1214 | 340 | 61.47% | 3651.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 56 | 89 | 16 | 37.5% | 2.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 76 | 78 | 3 | 33.33% | 153.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2190 | 1288 | 29 | 65.52% | 4424.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1766 | 694 | 15 | 53.33% | 1917.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 51 | 187 | 3 | 66.67% | 216.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1666 | 1064 | 17 | 58.82% | 2442.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2087 | 935 | 218 | 56.42% | 2311.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3255 | 1252 | 47 | 65.96% | 4371.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 675 | 419 | 4 | 0.0% | 1174.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 98 | 137 | 99 | 44.44% | 203.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3624 | 1104 | 61 | 55.74% | 2690.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 326 | 220 | 6 | 16.67% | 1039.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2616 | 1551 | 2 | 100.0% | 3893.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 321 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 1752.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 138 | 211 | 119 | 54.62% | 635.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 138 | 207 | 15 | 46.67% | 290.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 81 | 114 | 27 | 29.63% | 3.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 231 | 300 | 698 | 51.29% | 1245.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 171 | 174 | 20 | 35.0% | 204.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1800 | 1295 | 17 | 58.82% | 6105.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1949 | 845 | 49 | 44.9% | 1948.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1550 | 847 | 10 | 50.0% | 1879.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2478 | 870 | 389 | 54.5% | 2267.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2452 | 1025 | 73 | 63.01% | 2491.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1538 | 746 | 23 | 30.43% | 1730.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 126 | 193 | 4 | 25.0% | 408.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 738 | 396 | 6 | 16.67% | 1328.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 88 | 94 | 4 | 50.0% | 340.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3348 | 964 | 124 | 56.45% | 2696.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 888 | 769 | 21 | 52.38% | 1980.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 145 | 33 | 54.55% | 275.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1790 | 951 | 5 | 60.0% | 1920.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2789 | 1224 | 37 | 67.57% | 3513.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 475 | 329 | 78 | 50.0% | 724.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 187 | 229 | 71 | 46.48% | 791.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 357 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 1036.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 212 | 214 | 137 | 40.88% | 221.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1973 | 1023 | 40 | 60.0% | 2440.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 606 | 527 | 14 | 57.14% | 882.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 51 | 220 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2411 | 953 | 55 | 54.55% | 2661.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1391 | 612 | 9 | 33.33% | 1159.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 152 | 149 | 86 | 40.7% | 134.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 4110 | 1803 | 2 | 100.0% | 7428.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2475 | 1034 | 29 | 48.28% | 2821.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2846 | 963 | 202 | 56.44% | 2686.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3804 | 1075 | 200 | 53.0% | 3179.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 179 | 155 | 4 | 25.0% | 226.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 626 | 593 | 13 | 46.15% | 1944.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 251 | 366 | 462 | 58.44% | 1347.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 451 | 256 | 247 | 51.42% | 987.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 82 | 201 | 8 | 75.0% | 365.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2238 | 1163 | 12 | 75.0% | 2136.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1562 | 550 | 1127 | 50.4% | 1635.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2696 | 1054 | 181 | 60.22% | 2916.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2819 | 1037 | 14 | 42.86% | 3138.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1706 | 991 | 31 | 77.42% | 2053.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2575 | 1100 | 50 | 68.0% | 2917.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2556 | 1589 | 10 | 80.0% | 6026.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 83 | 120 | 23 | 60.87% | 468.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 57 | 137 | 6 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1576 | 760 | 46 | 43.48% | 1275.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2402 | 1074 | 71 | 67.61% | 2486.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 116 | 219 | 22 | 63.64% | 404.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 230 | 204 | 28 | 57.14% | 393.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 149 | 148 | 54 | 42.59% | 305.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 905 | 604 | 3 | 66.67% | 1622.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 907 | 738 | 12 | 58.33% | 1821.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 60 | 76 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 355 | 401 | 25 | 52.0% | 841.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1728 | 1216 | 20 | 75.0% | 3716.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 70 | 75 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2395 | 1135 | 33 | 57.58% | 3534.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 143 | 136 | 72 | 50.0% | 381.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1719 | 935 | 101 | 57.43% | 2308.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1154 | 865 | 20 | 45.0% | 2444.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2808 | 1028 | 73 | 58.9% | 3194.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1051 | 848 | 61 | 49.18% | 1751.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 818 | 539 | 9 | 44.44% | 638.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3881 | 1214 | 191 | 58.64% | 3303.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1913 | 669 | 106 | 56.6% | 1985.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2063 | 1005 | 12 | 41.67% | 2543.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2530 | 1130 | 51 | 64.71% | 3079.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 107 | 166 | 36 | 44.44% | 236.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2579 | 937 | 17 | 41.18% | 2380.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3831 | 1081 | 4 | 25.0% | 3171.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 423 | 759 | 4 | 75.0% | 749.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 885 | 699 | 13 | 61.54% | 1555.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 73 | 96 | 23 | 39.13% | 110.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 451 | 362 | 239 | 56.9% | 745.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3089 | 1210 | 28 | 64.29% | 3149.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1809 | 862 | 137 | 54.74% | 2103.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 332 | 301 | 98 | 52.04% | 530.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1367 | 704 | 61 | 45.9% | 1726.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 132 | 171 | 98 | 55.1% | 233.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2784 | 1234 | 27 | 74.07% | 3285.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 20 | 117 | 8 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 214 | 187 | 46 | 39.13% | 232.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 82 | 144 | 13 | 53.85% | 173.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3618 | 1107 | 147 | 55.78% | 2919.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 50 | 97 | 14 | 50.0% | 110.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 491 | 299 | 183 | 51.91% | 804.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1968 | 1292 | 7 | 28.57% | 5629.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 28 | 111 | 8 | 87.5% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1145 | 1032 | 12 | 83.33% | 4564.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 188 | 172 | 364 | 46.7% | 319.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 163 | 186 | 47 | 42.55% | 313.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2602 | 1200 | 15 | 80.0% | 2723.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 67 | 74 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3249 | 1172 | 45 | 64.44% | 3710.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1947 | 699 | 45 | 53.33% | 1495.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 69 | 91 | 7 | 28.57% | 60.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 963 | 761 | 4 | 75.0% | 1708.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3374 | 1139 | 94 | 61.7% | 2652.4 |