| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4887 | 154 | 0 | 427 | 689 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.14 | 9.23 | 0.0 | 8.82 | 8.4 |
| Winrate | 45.88% | 55.19% | 0.0% | 48.01% | 47.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 490.64 | 1268 | 0.0 | 1100.42 | 979.85 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 322.32 | 708 | 0.0 | 631.0 | 614.0 |
| WN8 | 629 | 1197 (+31) | 0 | 1026 (+60) | 945 (+80) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 640 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 840.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 590 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1246.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 788 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2133.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1067 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1087.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1202 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 1878.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 278 | 3 | 11 | 27.27% | 414.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1461 | 67 | 112 | 59.82% | 1265.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 829 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 410.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 621 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1059.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 618 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1641.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 721 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1137.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 236 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 40.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 185 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 452.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ar28kuu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ar28kuu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 71 | 60 | 6 | 0.0% | 1.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 723 | 387 | 630 | 46.03% | 679.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 311 | 156 | 3 | 0.0% | 694.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 111 | 158 | 30 | 53.33% | 513.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 990 | 663 | 52 | 42.31% | 751.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 621 | 386 | 162 | 45.06% | 688.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 64 | 126 | 22 | 36.36% | 24.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 105 | 193 | 10 | 50.0% | 249.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 59 | 112 | 48 | 31.25% | 100.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 216 | 87 | 2 | 0.0% | 249.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 295 | 318 | 2 | 0.0% | 439.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 114 | 234 | 13 | 61.54% | 296.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 105 | 246 | 4 | 50.0% | 174.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 23 | 41 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 125 | 173 | 18 | 44.44% | 298.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 88 | 119 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 955 | 697 | 49 | 46.94% | 1513.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 114 | 119 | 37 | 56.76% | 659.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 221 | 253 | 1 | 0.0% | 888.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 93 | 133 | 24 | 50.0% | 112.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 55 | 93 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 652 | 317 | 183 | 47.54% | 740.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 120 | 217 | 90 | 43.33% | 144.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 150 | 224 | 26 | 38.46% | 578.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 31 | 32 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 353 | 219 | 174 | 43.68% | 330.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 69 | 138 | 4 | 50.0% | 167.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 689 | 435 | 243 | 42.39% | 644.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 59 | 72 | 13 | 23.08% | 57.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 197 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 161.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 147 | 163 | 39 | 53.85% | 346.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 232 | 223 | 22 | 59.09% | 703.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 157 | 150 | 63 | 44.44% | 516.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 93 | 135 | 14 | 57.14% | 221.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 42 | 73 | 12 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 934 | 788 | 22 | 63.64% | 1303.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 66 | 138 | 22 | 36.36% | 1.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 210 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 1119.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 148 | 191 | 6 | 66.67% | 394.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 138 | 230 | 113 | 45.13% | 508.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 237 | 468 | 12 | 50.0% | 505.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1155 | 583 | 155 | 50.32% | 1025.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 17 | 65 | 17 | 29.41% | 3.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 0 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 49 | 133 | 4 | 75.0% | 277.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 101 | 190 | 68 | 38.24% | 106.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 185 | 235 | 7 | 71.43% | 682.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 126 | 149 | 69 | 40.58% | 198.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 667 | 578 | 23 | 47.83% | 1176.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 129 | 24 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 52 | 80 | 13 | 38.46% | 1.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 103 | 126 | 20 | 45.0% | 327.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 91 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 153.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 154 | 171 | 12 | 33.33% | 438.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 238 | 408 | 117 | 45.3% | 410.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 44 | 75 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 158 | 255 | 139 | 44.6% | 325.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 99 | 172 | 108 | 49.07% | 131.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 606 | 438 | 1 | 100.0% | 3718.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1315 | 678 | 284 | 53.87% | 1099.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 100 | 148 | 21 | 42.86% | 38.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 190 | 216 | 6 | 66.67% | 908.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 776 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 464.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1242 | 631 | 52 | 46.15% | 750.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 16 | 251 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 276 | 250 | 260 | 44.62% | 324.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 84 | 94 | 18 | 33.33% | 128.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 681 | 573 | 9 | 33.33% | 1150.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 506 | 324 | 3 | 33.33% | 888.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 17 | 49 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 39 | 192 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 538 | 471 | 8 | 37.5% | 1548.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 270 | 419 | 1 | 100.0% | 1879.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 351 | 453 | 13 | 46.15% | 719.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 240 | 180 | 136 | 47.06% | 347.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 12 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 748 | 308 | 379 | 43.01% | 752.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 7 | 102 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 47 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 180 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 1067.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 80 | 108 | 6 | 33.33% | 27.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 411 | 369 | 4 | 25.0% | 382.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 278 | 255 | 129 | 37.21% | 153.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 486 | 523 | 5 | 60.0% | 596.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 879 | 605 | 3 | 33.33% | 860.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 156 | 225 | 4 | 50.0% | 524.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 123 | 152 | 18 | 55.56% | 574.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 274 | 221 | 27 | 33.33% | 393.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 101 | 203 | 18 | 44.44% | 185.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 175 | 228 | 126 | 58.73% | 418.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 64 | 101 | 80 | 40.0% | 32.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 22 | 102 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 549 | 413 | 14 | 50.0% | 621.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 246 | 231 | 200 | 50.5% | 559.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 115 | 163 | 46 | 50.0% | 194.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 24 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 870 | 665 | 21 | 52.38% | 556.5 |