| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18029 | 45 | 0 | 89 | 328 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.96 | 8.69 | 0.0 | 8.8 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.66% | 37.78% | 0.0% | 40.45% | 48.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 951.21 | 1489 | 0.0 | 1520.81 | 1429.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 489.33 | 602 | 0.0 | 538.0 | 573.0 |
| WN8 | 1183 | 1331 (+1) | 0 | 1361 (+2) | 2103 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 864 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1047.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1441 | 3 | 9 | 33.33% | 1421.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1263 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 626.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 802 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 610.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 788 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 512.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1178 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 505.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1839 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1205.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2102 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1726.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1891 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1858.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1595 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1078.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1248 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1913.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1826 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1982.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 751 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1148.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2795 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2553.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1979 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1276.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=anj7807_n][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/anj7807_n.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 222 | 260 | 24 | 50.0% | 754.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1397 | 630 | 269 | 46.1% | 1244.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 594 | 473 | 177 | 46.89% | 888.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 110 | 131 | 4 | 50.0% | 109.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 756 | 460 | 36 | 55.56% | 1569.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 1621 | 596 | 377 | 47.21% | 1247.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 346 | 299 | 1 | 100.0% | 776.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1105 | 724 | 99 | 50.51% | 1254.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1030 | 792 | 38 | 63.16% | 1380.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 856 | 518 | 119 | 59.66% | 1559.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 809 | 527 | 2 | 50.0% | 2928.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 610 | 411 | 136 | 47.79% | 1008.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1097 | 584 | 339 | 52.8% | 1266.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 201 | 230 | 8 | 50.0% | 533.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 797 | 503 | 153 | 49.02% | 1164.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1333 | 639 | 267 | 49.06% | 1519.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 196 | 179 | 21 | 42.86% | 569.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 33 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 899 | 495 | 119 | 47.06% | 991.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 701 | 454 | 81 | 50.62% | 1327.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 875 | 522 | 117 | 51.28% | 1084.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 477 | 384 | 36 | 55.56% | 1151.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 218 | 175 | 4 | 75.0% | 845.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1206 | 627 | 74 | 52.7% | 1259.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 918 | 550 | 96 | 48.96% | 1139.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 80 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 430.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 506 | 400 | 84 | 44.05% | 614.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 158 | 255 | 2 | 50.0% | 274.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1431 | 687 | 65 | 46.15% | 1168.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 723 | 521 | 73 | 54.79% | 1135.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 273 | 218 | 9 | 55.56% | 913.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 531 | 291 | 9 | 55.56% | 1655.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 223 | 169 | 6 | 33.33% | 523.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1525 | 661 | 164 | 43.29% | 1485.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 740 | 474 | 138 | 50.0% | 1060.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 87 | 174 | 101 | 56.44% | 261.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 353 | 240 | 117 | 44.44% | 502.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 555 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 358.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1121 | 517 | 26 | 38.46% | 866.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1832 | 625 | 43 | 51.16% | 1405.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 479 | 329 | 149 | 44.3% | 652.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 28 | 91 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1073 | 526 | 86 | 48.84% | 1251.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 313 | 286 | 4 | 50.0% | 791.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1879 | 574 | 65 | 43.08% | 1209.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 464 | 306 | 43 | 27.91% | 1360.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1228 | 601 | 105 | 48.57% | 1292.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 571 | 378 | 116 | 54.31% | 1585.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 80 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 139.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1242 | 528 | 58 | 39.66% | 991.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 78 | 127 | 12 | 58.33% | 317.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 345 | 233 | 98 | 42.86% | 344.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 561 | 425 | 9 | 55.56% | 822.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 813 | 456 | 172 | 50.0% | 1047.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 540 | 343 | 92 | 40.22% | 735.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 899 | 582 | 112 | 53.57% | 1167.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 664 | 702 | 2 | 100.0% | 1687.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 527 | 500 | 76 | 51.32% | 908.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1152 | 635 | 429 | 52.21% | 1630.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 218 | 203 | 1065 | 46.48% | 504.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 740 | 463 | 51 | 52.94% | 1504.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1132 | 722 | 9 | 55.56% | 791.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1480 | 680 | 334 | 49.1% | 1827.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 483 | 375 | 43 | 53.49% | 1402.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 959 | 639 | 3 | 66.67% | 1721.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 643 | 428 | 181 | 50.28% | 1135.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 416 | 273 | 170 | 42.35% | 441.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1533 | 609 | 105 | 45.71% | 1015.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 345 | 367 | 21 | 71.43% | 1567.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 360 | 249 | 21 | 38.1% | 1207.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 679 | 460 | 115 | 41.74% | 879.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1486 | 663 | 96 | 52.08% | 987.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1458 | 623 | 228 | 51.32% | 1051.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 871 | 634 | 103 | 46.6% | 1073.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1166 | 612 | 123 | 50.41% | 1302.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 940 | 554 | 96 | 53.13% | 1288.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1540 | 504 | 89 | 31.46% | 1307.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1204 | 584 | 45 | 53.33% | 1212.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 621 | 413 | 141 | 58.87% | 1583.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1378 | 594 | 59 | 37.29% | 1230.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 945 | 609 | 67 | 56.72% | 1460.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1179 | 622 | 125 | 52.0% | 1470.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 284 | 241 | 8 | 50.0% | 834.5 |
| IS | 7 | 913 | 484 | 263 | 49.81% | 1150.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 948 | 515 | 147 | 44.9% | 863.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 176 | 324 | 2 | 100.0% | 779.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 613 | 221 | 7 | 14.29% | 283.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 252 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 864.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1672 | 629 | 1304 | 51.38% | 1458.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1590 | 664 | 770 | 53.77% | 1458.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 315 | 281 | 57 | 47.37% | 575.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 804 | 477 | 136 | 57.35% | 1379.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1089 | 593 | 157 | 49.04% | 1152.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1090 | 512 | 45 | 46.67% | 1394.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 265 | 361 | 5 | 60.0% | 474.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 431 | 281 | 4 | 25.0% | 1476.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 502 | 298 | 30 | 36.67% | 1529.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 300 | 258 | 4 | 100.0% | 1225.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1635 | 513 | 14 | 42.86% | 943.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 812 | 469 | 50 | 54.0% | 1544.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 711 | 513 | 58 | 51.72% | 1435.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 946 | 717 | 37 | 56.76% | 1182.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 116 | 174 | 11 | 45.45% | 406.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 377 | 235 | 11 | 36.36% | 1014.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 331 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 289.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 725 | 441 | 67 | 46.27% | 1168.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1226 | 635 | 40 | 47.5% | 1000.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1003 | 581 | 201 | 53.73% | 1262.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1382 | 777 | 2 | 100.0% | 2077.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1224 | 571 | 31 | 38.71% | 810.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1684 | 679 | 444 | 49.77% | 1580.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 538 | 389 | 29 | 62.07% | 1260.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 173 | 179 | 1088 | 51.93% | 627.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 125 | 169 | 31 | 41.94% | 435.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 365 | 346 | 162 | 51.85% | 1265.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 249 | 300 | 48 | 52.08% | 728.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 29 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1342 | 595 | 9 | 44.44% | 1024.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 352 | 271 | 4 | 75.0% | 1433.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1656 | 595 | 143 | 37.76% | 1108.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 240 | 259 | 2 | 50.0% | 879.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 575 | 453 | 193 | 47.15% | 1158.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 597 | 377 | 43 | 48.84% | 1107.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 586 | 356 | 36 | 47.22% | 1593.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 314 | 178 | 4 | 25.0% | 1412.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 414 | 337 | 199 | 50.75% | 532.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 684 | 482 | 50 | 56.0% | 1196.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 372 | 235 | 87 | 43.68% | 603.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 86 | 130 | 88 | 44.32% | 168.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 232 | 219 | 3 | 33.33% | 966.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1100 | 550 | 32 | 50.0% | 932.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 339 | 281 | 16 | 56.25% | 1124.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 470 | 273 | 83 | 38.55% | 1116.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1225 | 639 | 327 | 53.52% | 1425.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 37 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 374 | 357 | 5 | 40.0% | 713.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 627 | 484 | 14 | 50.0% | 753.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 732 | 549 | 26 | 53.85% | 1605.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 542 | 306 | 30 | 40.0% | 1450.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1098 | 546 | 13 | 53.85% | 1005.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 348 | 233 | 80 | 35.0% | 500.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 812 | 521 | 130 | 50.0% | 1045.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 120 | 215 | 35 | 51.43% | 212.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 497 | 353 | 36 | 58.33% | 1391.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 852 | 496 | 115 | 53.04% | 1123.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 576 | 344 | 56 | 57.14% | 1515.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 311 | 291 | 50 | 46.0% | 604.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 989 | 626 | 18 | 66.67% | 1553.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 409 | 328 | 74 | 52.7% | 1038.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1106 | 705 | 101 | 59.41% | 1581.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 786 | 513 | 157 | 45.86% | 1199.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 428 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 1263.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 917 | 565 | 147 | 53.74% | 1225.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1435 | 611 | 483 | 49.69% | 1287.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1058 | 623 | 4 | 50.0% | 1575.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 360 | 246 | 24 | 37.5% | 1086.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 616 | 469 | 133 | 56.39% | 1240.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 769 | 441 | 65 | 50.77% | 1256.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 447 | 340 | 70 | 48.57% | 594.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1009 | 520 | 194 | 50.0% | 1134.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1448 | 603 | 26 | 46.15% | 1235.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 340 | 243 | 45 | 44.44% | 713.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1513 | 657 | 372 | 51.61% | 1448.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 750 | 501 | 14 | 71.43% | 1969.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 121 | 266 | 6 | 50.0% | 323.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1336 | 606 | 89 | 50.56% | 908.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 482 | 393 | 211 | 46.45% | 1163.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 333 | 238 | 10 | 40.0% | 1190.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 128 | 144 | 61 | 39.34% | 152.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 993 | 619 | 88 | 40.91% | 1009.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 904 | 552 | 56 | 57.14% | 1550.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 726 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 2434.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1063 | 619 | 44 | 61.36% | 2041.6 |