| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5725 | 8 | 83 | 223 | 534 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 10.38 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.51 |
| Winrate | 53.21% | 50.0% | 65.06% | 50.67% | 53.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.5 | 0.93 | 0.94 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 2115.46 | 2391 | 3028.18 | 2631.2 | 2452.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 802.0 | 983 | 1068.0 | 938.0 | 936.0 |
| WN8 | 2213 | 1681 (-1) | 2459 (+5) | 2082 (-6) | 2182 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.33 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1563 | 0 | 687 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 170 | 0 | 445 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2370 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1543.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1486 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 873.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2954 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3198.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2843 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1666.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=andriy_dereshak][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/andriy_dereshak.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 69 | 143 | 9 | 33.33% | 52.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 133 | 299 | 22 | 59.09% | 398.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3484 | 1111 | 513 | 55.95% | 2847.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 51 | 56 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3424 | 980 | 142 | 54.93% | 2327.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3100 | 1016 | 239 | 53.97% | 2651.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 176 | 336 | 3 | 66.67% | 1172.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 469 | 331 | 8 | 62.5% | 573.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2004 | 1139 | 30 | 70.0% | 2869.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 41 | 192 | 3 | 66.67% | 249.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3192 | 821 | 102 | 63.73% | 2692.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3378 | 1204 | 54 | 68.52% | 2591.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 89 | 122 | 2 | 0.0% | 277.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3028 | 1277 | 20 | 70.0% | 3894.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 64 | 92 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 196 | 214 | 246 | 47.15% | 564.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1962 | 907 | 350 | 57.71% | 2457.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 269 | 411 | 3 | 66.67% | 1096.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 161 | 143 | 19 | 52.63% | 310.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 196 | 182 | 80 | 46.25% | 313.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 471 | 372 | 59 | 49.15% | 592.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2561 | 1039 | 77 | 46.75% | 2619.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 26 | 57 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 74 | 216 | 7 | 57.14% | 190.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 66 | 99 | 32 | 53.13% | 139.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 588 | 384 | 93 | 51.61% | 1273.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 411 | 362 | 32 | 53.13% | 583.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 433 | 578 | 2 | 50.0% | 1298.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 168 | 213 | 12 | 50.0% | 532.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2360 | 822 | 94 | 45.74% | 1692.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 69 | 121 | 19 | 31.58% | 96.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 14 | 50 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 275 | 244 | 30 | 33.33% | 516.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 54 | 69 | 4 | 0.0% | 1.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 77 | 140 | 5 | 40.0% | 17.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2682 | 1129 | 79 | 59.49% | 3049.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 342 | 363 | 8 | 62.5% | 836.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1997 | 828 | 43 | 58.14% | 3265.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3132 | 1027 | 254 | 55.12% | 3023.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 66 | 159 | 5 | 60.0% | 196.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2997 | 1044 | 199 | 54.27% | 2626.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1717 | 961 | 45 | 62.22% | 2164.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 97 | 123 | 5 | 40.0% | 136.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 958 | 643 | 54 | 44.44% | 1154.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 108 | 154 | 8 | 25.0% | 345.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 286 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 822.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 84 | 154 | 68 | 38.24% | 3.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 69 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 115 | 217 | 188 | 43.62% | 359.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 257 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1523 | 1023 | 16 | 68.75% | 2628.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 158 | 188 | 11 | 54.55% | 358.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1804 | 919 | 21 | 47.62% | 2022.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 58 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 65.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3808 | 1163 | 160 | 58.75% | 3325.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2046 | 919 | 73 | 50.68% | 1966.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75 | 173 | 6 | 66.67% | 362.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 39 | 168 | 15 | 40.0% | 6.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 196 | 210 | 22 | 50.0% | 275.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1636 | 997 | 44 | 54.55% | 1996.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 525 | 335 | 91 | 42.86% | 824.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 112 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 605.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 16 | 78 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 94 | 133 | 10 | 30.0% | 119.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 403 | 303 | 39 | 46.15% | 615.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 236 | 480 | 1 | 100.0% | 280.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1839 | 976 | 114 | 56.14% | 2066.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 191 | 306 | 8 | 37.5% | 623.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3413 | 969 | 318 | 56.29% | 2609.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 326 | 315 | 27 | 48.15% | 976.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 319 | 598 | 3 | 33.33% | 2049.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 98 | 204 | 6 | 50.0% | 156.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3604 | 1134 | 49 | 53.06% | 3761.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 0 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1893 | 975 | 253 | 55.73% | 2247.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1800 | 642 | 17 | 41.18% | 1291.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 292 | 550 | 1 | 100.0% | 466.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2181 | 921 | 46 | 50.0% | 2116.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 724 | 484 | 54 | 48.15% | 1111.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3488 | 1056 | 342 | 54.39% | 2805.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3082 | 1291 | 39 | 66.67% | 4212.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 340 | 437 | 14 | 57.14% | 922.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 73 | 226 | 5 | 40.0% | 71.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1971 | 986 | 92 | 63.04% | 2089.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1416 | 708 | 6 | 50.0% | 1380.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1672 | 807 | 44 | 43.18% | 1641.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 42 | 3 | 66.67% | 237.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1500 | 939 | 30 | 66.67% | 2357.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 156 | 221 | 54 | 42.59% | 258.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 322 | 241 | 4 | 25.0% | 547.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 94 | 155 | 17 | 58.82% | 229.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 50 | 177 | 3 | 66.67% | 227.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1084 | 708 | 20 | 35.0% | 1587.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2995 | 973 | 113 | 50.44% | 2713.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1423 | 815 | 129 | 55.04% | 1682.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 161 | 48 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 92 | 152 | 8 | 62.5% | 419.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 408 | 204 | 3 | 33.33% | 640.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 760 | 462 | 17 | 64.71% | 1121.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 60 | 39 | 2 | 0.0% | 62.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 594 | 384 | 38 | 50.0% | 667.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 177 | 157 | 13 | 46.15% | 254.0 |