| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49131 | 0 | 70 | 288 | 705 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.23 | 0.0 | 9.96 | 9.24 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.33% | 0.0% | 52.86% | 51.74% | 50.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.17 | 1.57 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 952.19 | 0 | 1937.46 | 1749.92 | 1748.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.45 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 479.8 | 0 | 740.0 | 771.0 | 778.0 |
| WN8 | 1220 | 0 | 2057 (+2) | 1978 (+5) | 1673 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 171 | 48 | 22 | 244 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.23 |
| Winrate | 39.18% | 37.5% | 36.36% | 38.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.5 | 1.32 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1625 | 977 | 467 | 1380.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.57 | 0.65 | 3.32 | 1.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 450 | 377 | 251 | 415.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.32 | 4.69 | 7.09 | 6.03 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 151 | 337 | 577 | 172 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.26 |
| Winrate | 42.38% | 30.27% | 52.69% | 36.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 1.02 | 1.26 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1616 | 903 | 524 | 1403.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.4 | 1.18 | 1.5 | 1.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 489 | 335 | 342 | 383.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.8 | 6.27 | 6.82 | 7.3 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=andrew811][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/andrew811.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 379 | 366 | 156 | 48.08% | 492.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2154 | 571 | 190 | 45.79% | 1584.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1015 | 509 | 61 | 52.46% | 1786.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 58 | 105 | 56 | 51.79% | 115.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1152 | 545 | 87 | 36.78% | 1140.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 810 | 489 | 91 | 50.55% | 1285.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1820 | 727 | 503 | 52.68% | 2165.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 589 | 330 | 28 | 50.0% | 677.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 593 | 482 | 33 | 45.45% | 999.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1023 | 452 | 14 | 35.71% | 1034.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 48 | 101 | 42 | 57.14% | 150.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1818 | 942 | 423 | 55.32% | 2226.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 21 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1118 | 751 | 11 | 54.55% | 1566.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1012 | 496 | 180 | 44.44% | 1034.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 436 | 280 | 104 | 50.0% | 1066.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 684 | 436 | 368 | 52.99% | 1204.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 240 | 165 | 13 | 23.08% | 528.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2325 | 748 | 210 | 45.24% | 1668.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 140 | 181 | 199 | 49.75% | 706.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 55 | 167 | 38 | 47.37% | 72.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 881 | 678 | 11 | 54.55% | 1261.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 167 | 195 | 480 | 47.08% | 236.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 139 | 167 | 242 | 47.52% | 164.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 529 | 351 | 301 | 45.85% | 786.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2464 | 702 | 54 | 50.0% | 1973.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 993 | 740 | 2 | 50.0% | 4450.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 792 | 470 | 43 | 58.14% | 1619.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 1882 | 588 | 104 | 48.08% | 1567.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 658 | 354 | 2 | 100.0% | 1070.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1026 | 464 | 1514 | 46.5% | 1096.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 68 | 194 | 79 | 43.04% | 32.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 688 | 386 | 695 | 51.08% | 1029.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 788 | 559 | 67 | 55.22% | 1307.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 420 | 356 | 149 | 56.38% | 617.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 25 | 84 | 66 | 37.88% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1593 | 703 | 89 | 56.18% | 1610.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1327 | 647 | 45 | 46.67% | 1731.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 14 | 85 | 28 | 46.43% | 49.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1251 | 479 | 178 | 52.81% | 974.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 60 | 81 | 21 | 42.86% | 68.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 108 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 330.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1162 | 622 | 138 | 48.55% | 1302.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 214 | 230 | 114 | 49.12% | 596.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1186 | 632 | 90 | 48.89% | 1128.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1177 | 554 | 57 | 47.37% | 1686.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 0 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2548 | 812 | 14 | 50.0% | 1507.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 352 | 239 | 55 | 54.55% | 1284.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1819 | 719 | 134 | 49.25% | 1857.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1462 | 666 | 910 | 50.11% | 1684.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 160 | 130 | 6 | 16.67% | 70.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1686 | 555 | 410 | 47.8% | 1252.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 157 | 194 | 83 | 43.37% | 82.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 650 | 479 | 29 | 62.07% | 1327.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1567 | 528 | 256 | 48.83% | 1165.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 77 | 130 | 86 | 51.16% | 101.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 115 | 218 | 5 | 60.0% | 546.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1268 | 645 | 53 | 37.74% | 1321.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 454 | 336 | 6 | 33.33% | 1230.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 438 | 293 | 120 | 54.17% | 1004.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1097 | 569 | 58 | 50.0% | 1150.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 771 | 363 | 163 | 47.24% | 943.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 69 | 104 | 82 | 40.24% | 9.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1687 | 517 | 100 | 51.0% | 1239.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1309 | 646 | 83 | 53.01% | 1789.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 79 | 99 | 10 | 10.0% | 108.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 352 | 312 | 243 | 44.86% | 333.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1133 | 458 | 599 | 48.91% | 1317.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 416 | 294 | 3 | 66.67% | 396.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 160 | 157 | 71 | 45.07% | 325.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 19 | 64 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 741 | 551 | 5 | 20.0% | 1410.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 86 | 92 | 65 | 41.54% | 284.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 550 | 477 | 78 | 50.0% | 1124.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1100 | 472 | 221 | 48.87% | 987.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1318 | 538 | 174 | 44.25% | 930.9 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 514 | 458 | 30 | 56.67% | 1560.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 217 | 320 | 291 | 45.36% | 212.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 819 | 575 | 85 | 65.88% | 1453.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1018 | 702 | 51 | 43.14% | 1343.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3009 | 963 | 33 | 51.52% | 1796.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 580 | 400 | 787 | 53.62% | 1301.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 834 | 359 | 208 | 50.48% | 998.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 196 | 313 | 67 | 46.27% | 439.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2291 | 856 | 104 | 53.85% | 1926.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 59 | 155 | 7 | 71.43% | 299.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1857 | 794 | 52 | 53.85% | 2451.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1688 | 585 | 205 | 52.2% | 1260.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1198 | 779 | 152 | 52.63% | 1467.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 637 | 410 | 54 | 38.89% | 787.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 64 | 148 | 199 | 45.73% | 52.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1605 | 706 | 300 | 52.67% | 1989.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 46 | 122 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2318 | 731 | 26 | 46.15% | 1560.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2105 | 617 | 617 | 45.54% | 1567.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1156 | 603 | 136 | 46.32% | 1215.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 373 | 385 | 35 | 48.57% | 919.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 473 | 262 | 173 | 45.66% | 584.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1414 | 664 | 81 | 50.62% | 1652.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2547 | 817 | 90 | 55.56% | 2255.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1031 | 323 | 2 | 50.0% | 741.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1474 | 797 | 529 | 51.8% | 1987.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 43 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2191 | 730 | 105 | 59.05% | 1933.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 118 | 127 | 27 | 37.04% | 166.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 328 | 242 | 52 | 51.92% | 423.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 546 | 496 | 4 | 50.0% | 842.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2315 | 697 | 271 | 56.09% | 1839.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1479 | 812 | 22 | 50.0% | 1757.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1133 | 606 | 998 | 48.2% | 1276.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 915 | 957 | 8 | 87.5% | 1457.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2092 | 676 | 133 | 48.87% | 1680.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 841 | 544 | 121 | 46.28% | 1041.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1807 | 700 | 144 | 51.39% | 1726.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 197 | 322 | 14 | 57.14% | 311.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1162 | 543 | 126 | 53.97% | 1041.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1514 | 831 | 24 | 58.33% | 1384.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 638 | 443 | 105 | 56.19% | 1857.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 535 | 417 | 33 | 48.48% | 1050.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 254 | 214 | 51 | 41.18% | 456.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1307 | 687 | 110 | 52.73% | 976.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 47 | 134 | 185 | 37.3% | 0.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 819 | 418 | 127 | 47.24% | 1008.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1437 | 434 | 10 | 40.0% | 1314.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 670 | 425 | 172 | 48.84% | 857.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 39 | 79 | 6 | 66.67% | 218.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 587 | 538 | 30 | 63.33% | 1135.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 385 | 365 | 828 | 48.31% | 1022.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 320 | 236 | 200 | 47.0% | 356.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1660 | 538 | 385 | 44.16% | 1272.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 56 | 171 | 116 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1156 | 420 | 254 | 46.06% | 1096.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1407 | 597 | 31 | 32.26% | 1150.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 820 | 435 | 80 | 48.75% | 863.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 86 | 93 | 12 | 16.67% | 116.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2272 | 591 | 166 | 53.01% | 1693.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2334 | 769 | 94 | 53.19% | 1918.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1626 | 719 | 102 | 47.06% | 1433.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 627 | 354 | 5 | 20.0% | 588.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 955 | 550 | 682 | 46.92% | 1029.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2093 | 659 | 210 | 54.29% | 1648.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 52 | 130 | 58 | 46.55% | 71.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 255 | 265 | 10 | 40.0% | 734.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 195 | 156 | 42 | 38.1% | 377.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 148 | 158 | 10 | 50.0% | 292.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2186 | 672 | 223 | 46.64% | 1791.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1193 | 457 | 63 | 42.86% | 952.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 74 | 120 | 12 | 50.0% | 151.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 152 | 165 | 17 | 64.71% | 515.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 68 | 50.0% | 74.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 158 | 171 | 29 | 44.83% | 318.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 740 | 404 | 492 | 44.92% | 829.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2732 | 881 | 12 | 75.0% | 2297.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 298 | 325 | 5 | 60.0% | 1192.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1231 | 205 | 1 | 0.0% | 752.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2000 | 683 | 68 | 48.53% | 1440.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1633 | 562 | 15 | 66.67% | 1901.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 868 | 514 | 680 | 50.29% | 1275.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1672 | 647 | 15 | 53.33% | 1818.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 46 | 117 | 3 | 66.67% | 238.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 81 | 138 | 272 | 43.75% | 52.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 35 | 152 | 107 | 48.6% | 94.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 24 | 108 | 87 | 43.68% | 38.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2351 | 759 | 140 | 52.14% | 1861.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 513 | 306 | 61 | 44.26% | 285.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 487 | 502 | 348 | 51.72% | 1371.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2493 | 907 | 53 | 52.83% | 1536.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1123 | 539 | 129 | 44.19% | 1369.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1146 | 711 | 94 | 56.38% | 2333.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2004 | 568 | 55 | 52.73% | 1459.1 |
| IS | 7 | 495 | 315 | 841 | 44.47% | 454.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 15 | 43 | 35 | 42.86% | 43.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2011 | 702 | 76 | 55.26% | 1648.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 852 | 428 | 92 | 51.09% | 1157.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1128 | 699 | 559 | 52.95% | 1334.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1581 | 826 | 10 | 30.0% | 2321.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 44 | 88 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2161 | 685 | 271 | 47.23% | 1628.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 190 | 228 | 13 | 46.15% | 389.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 242 | 405 | 119 | 52.94% | 638.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 4 | 36 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 22 | 46 | 8 | 62.5% | 191.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2767 | 996 | 42 | 52.38% | 1871.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1784 | 661 | 158 | 48.1% | 1687.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 140 | 272 | 26 | 50.0% | 369.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 768 | 452 | 63 | 49.21% | 1028.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 323 | 372 | 17 | 52.94% | 602.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2190 | 696 | 144 | 50.69% | 1820.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1510 | 731 | 156 | 58.97% | 1465.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 85 | 153 | 18 | 55.56% | 312.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1119 | 487 | 515 | 49.71% | 1295.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1481 | 683 | 37 | 59.46% | 1996.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 787 | 498 | 123 | 50.41% | 952.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2712 | 930 | 35 | 54.29% | 1532.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 339 | 240 | 1146 | 47.29% | 644.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1968 | 604 | 111 | 48.65% | 1359.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 234 | 256 | 102 | 56.86% | 866.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1437 | 599 | 125 | 52.8% | 1188.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 92 | 148 | 7 | 57.14% | 192.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 936 | 440 | 163 | 46.63% | 828.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 243 | 206 | 3 | 66.67% | 956.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 515 | 345 | 2286 | 49.52% | 916.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1332 | 817 | 16 | 68.75% | 1459.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 422 | 493 | 127 | 54.33% | 1084.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 700 | 454 | 505 | 46.34% | 930.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 341 | 281 | 71 | 47.89% | 552.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 894 | 525 | 90 | 51.11% | 1148.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 616 | 485 | 286 | 49.3% | 795.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1177 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 929.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2223 | 884 | 83 | 59.04% | 1793.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2554 | 932 | 19 | 68.42% | 1942.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 639 | 370 | 111 | 44.14% | 686.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 538 | 447 | 90 | 63.33% | 1115.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2686 | 783 | 85 | 52.94% | 2311.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1033 | 651 | 10 | 50.0% | 1821.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2934 | 735 | 139 | 47.48% | 2130.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 991 | 514 | 203 | 59.11% | 1314.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 540 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 2354.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1794 | 829 | 7 | 57.14% | 2220.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1556 | 693 | 23 | 47.83% | 1508.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 302 | 239 | 153 | 42.48% | 671.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 44 | 69 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1948 | 731 | 44 | 47.73% | 1776.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1100 | 523 | 455 | 50.77% | 1465.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 515 | 474 | 238 | 53.78% | 822.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2376 | 825 | 95 | 51.58% | 1717.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 78 | 221 | 266 | 41.35% | 38.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1076 | 445 | 85 | 45.88% | 791.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 383 | 140 | 3 | 0.0% | 558.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 41 | 96 | 53 | 43.4% | 35.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 58 | 83 | 41 | 36.59% | 26.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 127 | 282 | 79 | 51.9% | 261.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 151 | 232 | 88 | 51.14% | 347.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 122 | 209 | 48 | 47.92% | 201.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2099 | 816 | 97 | 48.45% | 1673.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1402 | 678 | 314 | 52.87% | 1610.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 24 | 75 | 37 | 40.54% | 1.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 486 | 312 | 299 | 51.51% | 1042.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 81 | 123 | 35 | 31.43% | 40.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 66 | 101 | 42 | 40.48% | 6.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 398 | 361 | 4 | 50.0% | 2019.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 16 | 44 | 68 | 47.06% | 66.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 296 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 614.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 433 | 416 | 183 | 51.91% | 815.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 509 | 446 | 108 | 49.07% | 803.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1888 | 704 | 169 | 55.62% | 1529.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1191 | 406 | 5 | 40.0% | 833.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1190 | 664 | 64 | 56.25% | 1471.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 690 | 427 | 158 | 56.96% | 1243.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 163 | 228 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 531 | 314 | 106 | 45.28% | 778.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 378 | 426 | 4 | 50.0% | 707.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 26 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 636 | 360 | 81 | 45.68% | 970.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 30 | 78 | 16 | 31.25% | 1.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 293 | 258 | 5 | 20.0% | 803.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 171 | 198 | 78 | 43.59% | 148.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1155 | 477 | 554 | 47.11% | 1010.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2133 | 676 | 14 | 57.14% | 2405.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2644 | 646 | 50 | 50.0% | 1693.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 96 | 157 | 74 | 44.59% | 45.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 80 | 148 | 4 | 75.0% | 426.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1559 | 612 | 87 | 52.87% | 1419.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1553 | 556 | 249 | 46.18% | 1356.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2073 | 624 | 130 | 51.54% | 1556.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1159 | 833 | 27 | 59.26% | 1960.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 125 | 191 | 9 | 44.44% | 460.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 728 | 399 | 379 | 52.51% | 1291.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 856 | 479 | 456 | 51.75% | 1318.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 814 | 492 | 46 | 39.13% | 507.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 571 | 396 | 55 | 47.27% | 537.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 24 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1167 | 464 | 76 | 47.37% | 859.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 389 | 388 | 750 | 54.13% | 1687.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 761 | 437 | 70 | 55.71% | 942.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 363 | 304 | 6 | 50.0% | 885.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 226 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 522.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 992 | 536 | 15 | 26.67% | 999.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 369 | 284 | 5 | 60.0% | 1284.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1163 | 653 | 1073 | 49.67% | 1541.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 648 | 340 | 28 | 50.0% | 1209.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 363 | 231 | 84 | 41.67% | 601.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 399 | 316 | 62 | 50.0% | 1056.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 66 | 154 | 71 | 49.3% | 90.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 602 | 438 | 544 | 47.61% | 750.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1549 | 1029 | 10 | 70.0% | 2071.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 555 | 441 | 195 | 50.26% | 981.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 146 | 169 | 84 | 52.38% | 415.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 819 | 387 | 11 | 36.36% | 961.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1821 | 688 | 92 | 57.61% | 1787.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 828 | 413 | 31 | 35.48% | 671.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 623 | 403 | 111 | 47.75% | 614.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 366 | 370 | 32 | 62.5% | 918.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 876 | 497 | 115 | 49.57% | 1179.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1640 | 815 | 83 | 46.99% | 1882.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2755 | 860 | 4 | 100.0% | 2757.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 664 | 369 | 2 | 50.0% | 1816.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1723 | 654 | 198 | 49.49% | 1685.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 995 | 583 | 91 | 54.95% | 1608.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2059 | 622 | 192 | 51.04% | 1589.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1233 | 640 | 160 | 55.63% | 1381.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1877 | 611 | 70 | 50.0% | 1803.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 92 | 165 | 22 | 68.18% | 366.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2439 | 993 | 85 | 55.29% | 2516.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 83 | 87 | 19 | 36.84% | 69.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 693 | 703 | 399 | 53.13% | 1389.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 234 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 1160.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 629 | 360 | 1135 | 48.63% | 1066.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 862 | 483 | 84 | 50.0% | 920.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1231 | 888 | 15 | 40.0% | 1696.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 456 | 338 | 73 | 45.21% | 698.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 676 | 598 | 1574 | 48.98% | 1243.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1736 | 735 | 43 | 48.84% | 1460.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1367 | 702 | 360 | 49.72% | 1719.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 199 | 197 | 68 | 47.06% | 255.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 61 | 119 | 24 | 41.67% | 15.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1428 | 582 | 205 | 50.73% | 1364.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 176 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 1081.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 295 | 273 | 50 | 50.0% | 810.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 118 | 223 | 6 | 66.67% | 762.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 418 | 359 | 181 | 48.62% | 1041.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 250 | 236 | 126 | 53.17% | 595.0 |
| null | 0 | 2149 | 731 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 305 | 255 | 8 | 50.0% | 1254.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1493 | 940 | 39 | 71.79% | 1617.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 114 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 321.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 70 | 157 | 56 | 53.57% | 132.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 41 | 76 | 21 | 47.62% | 61.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 540 | 313 | 5 | 60.0% | 804.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 590 | 357 | 159 | 54.09% | 862.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 563 | 387 | 153 | 47.06% | 877.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1180 | 773 | 14 | 64.29% | 1680.3 |