| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47822 | 21 | 37 | 224 | 367 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.84 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 53.94% | 52.38% | 51.35% | 57.59% | 55.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 1.38 | 1.05 | 1.15 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 1462.49 | 3027 | 3142.57 | 2829.3 | 2757.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 613.63 | 992 | 970.0 | 971.0 | 971.0 |
| WN8 | 1965 | 2642 (+1) | 2731 (+1) | 2592 (+4) | 2579 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1344 | 63 | 47 | 1462 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 50.74% | 44.44% | 57.45% | 50.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.67 | 0.81 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1760 | 936 | 660 | 1681.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.04 | 0.0 | 1.94 | 1.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 556 | 382 | 404 | 541.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.29 | 5.56 | 12.28 | 8.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3572 | 2081 | 2211 | 1861 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.35 |
| Winrate | 55.35% | 52.23% | 58.07% | 50.73% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 1.22 | 1.31 | 1.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2257 | 1365 | 746 | 2121.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.26 | 2.38 | 1.41 | 1.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 911 | 662 | 445 | 800.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.49 | 7.89 | 9.67 | 8.88 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3617 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3040.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2756 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2434.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2383 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2035.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3777 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2953.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3784 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3575.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=andreon123][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/andreon123.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 699 | 690 | 45 | 55.56% | 1286.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1657 | 979 | 33 | 54.55% | 2481.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1903 | 669 | 101 | 62.38% | 2153.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1817 | 888 | 33 | 42.42% | 1701.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3377 | 1054 | 21 | 57.14% | 2806.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2963 | 924 | 64 | 53.13% | 2784.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2387 | 685 | 209 | 57.42% | 2230.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 992 | 525 | 394 | 59.64% | 2095.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 614 | 322 | 197 | 49.24% | 671.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1532 | 809 | 157 | 56.05% | 2273.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 646 | 325 | 408 | 50.49% | 1187.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 585 | 472 | 343 | 55.69% | 1911.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2694 | 872 | 645 | 57.83% | 2431.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 837 | 390 | 480 | 49.58% | 960.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2974 | 881 | 81 | 54.32% | 2339.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 5006 | 1580 | 1 | 100.0% | 6572.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3287 | 1031 | 218 | 66.97% | 3086.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 360 | 302 | 257 | 47.08% | 377.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 996 | 655 | 19 | 52.63% | 1503.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2497 | 802 | 322 | 55.28% | 2454.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2009 | 1087 | 15 | 86.67% | 2028.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1244 | 747 | 130 | 57.69% | 2098.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 195 | 242 | 1 | 100.0% | 546.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3019 | 1100 | 45 | 64.44% | 2609.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 153 | 164 | 20 | 45.0% | 210.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 160 | 383 | 2 | 50.0% | 756.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 140 | 220 | 25 | 64.0% | 526.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 868 | 573 | 58 | 65.52% | 3565.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1787 | 705 | 444 | 48.65% | 2138.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 804 | 510 | 515 | 50.68% | 1591.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3359 | 967 | 97 | 54.64% | 2724.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 639 | 370 | 824 | 49.88% | 1042.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2514 | 804 | 143 | 57.34% | 2185.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 750 | 531 | 12 | 50.0% | 1158.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 359 | 387 | 28 | 57.14% | 1353.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3460 | 989 | 71 | 59.15% | 3007.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1069 | 567 | 496 | 51.81% | 1463.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1839 | 622 | 36 | 41.67% | 1762.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 775 | 721 | 5 | 60.0% | 1799.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 78 | 311 | 6 | 66.67% | 343.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1631 | 584 | 462 | 50.87% | 1694.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 217 | 348 | 7 | 42.86% | 652.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 915 | 536 | 108 | 60.19% | 1596.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2320 | 777 | 193 | 48.7% | 1986.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1592 | 879 | 143 | 62.24% | 2647.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 820 | 375 | 615 | 49.92% | 1227.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3136 | 1120 | 53 | 71.7% | 3032.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 134 | 181 | 14 | 42.86% | 240.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 620 | 387 | 211 | 60.19% | 1739.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 236 | 324 | 423 | 52.48% | 1322.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1305 | 663 | 306 | 50.33% | 1959.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 422 | 412 | 195 | 44.62% | 670.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1952 | 978 | 69 | 50.72% | 2396.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1712 | 1019 | 23 | 65.22% | 2284.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3335 | 957 | 140 | 52.86% | 3170.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 555 | 460 | 27 | 48.15% | 1853.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 760 | 544 | 42 | 52.38% | 1697.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 935 | 518 | 503 | 51.69% | 1402.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1955 | 754 | 55 | 52.73% | 1847.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 474 | 409 | 486 | 54.32% | 1923.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 1217 | 894 | 1 | 0.0% | 4840.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 73 | 137 | 25 | 44.0% | 38.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 158 | 200 | 139 | 53.96% | 681.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 772 | 485 | 147 | 51.7% | 1748.7 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1408 | 516 | 131 | 51.91% | 1539.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 90 | 146 | 5 | 40.0% | 145.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 206 | 341 | 147 | 55.78% | 1049.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2042 | 793 | 263 | 56.27% | 2313.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2371 | 1077 | 17 | 64.71% | 1764.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1380 | 720 | 201 | 53.73% | 1853.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1469 | 740 | 5 | 60.0% | 1866.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 498 | 474 | 12 | 50.0% | 1188.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1937 | 938 | 67 | 52.24% | 1833.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 437 | 322 | 881 | 51.76% | 1234.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 925 | 558 | 45 | 44.44% | 1835.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1421 | 823 | 54 | 44.44% | 1881.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 235 | 215 | 73 | 53.42% | 883.0 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 668 | 533 | 7 | 42.86% | 2580.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2969 | 1010 | 61 | 54.1% | 2047.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1199 | 696 | 50 | 50.0% | 1649.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 58 | 122 | 31 | 48.39% | 115.4 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 505 | 429 | 4 | 50.0% | 1165.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 700 | 482 | 26 | 46.15% | 1228.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1564 | 690 | 110 | 60.91% | 1771.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 590 | 415 | 57 | 59.65% | 1176.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 113 | 152 | 50 | 34.0% | 42.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 117 | 112 | 20 | 50.0% | 535.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 221 | 314 | 203 | 43.84% | 391.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1545 | 759 | 8 | 62.5% | 2306.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 419 | 326 | 143 | 50.35% | 619.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1133 | 512 | 46 | 41.3% | 1415.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2571 | 825 | 67 | 50.75% | 2248.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2173 | 899 | 27 | 55.56% | 2004.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1578 | 938 | 8 | 62.5% | 1854.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 231 | 201 | 20 | 45.0% | 371.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3186 | 1071 | 69 | 57.97% | 3055.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 178 | 198 | 36 | 58.33% | 584.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2321 | 816 | 55 | 47.27% | 1820.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 107 | 124 | 8 | 37.5% | 236.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1924 | 1068 | 82 | 57.32% | 2722.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 149 | 184 | 4 | 50.0% | 769.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1282 | 776 | 25 | 60.0% | 1649.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1640 | 949 | 371 | 59.3% | 2608.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1592 | 868 | 143 | 53.15% | 2139.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3194 | 1016 | 49 | 55.1% | 2363.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 441 | 305 | 98 | 53.06% | 1032.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2644 | 761 | 248 | 60.48% | 2489.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 937 | 606 | 144 | 59.03% | 2251.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1661 | 658 | 135 | 48.89% | 1845.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1753 | 634 | 104 | 42.31% | 1555.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1290 | 678 | 360 | 54.72% | 1810.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1977 | 998 | 87 | 52.87% | 2625.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2840 | 751 | 283 | 53.71% | 2357.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2666 | 854 | 151 | 50.99% | 2314.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 95 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 286.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2394 | 700 | 93 | 48.39% | 2146.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1734 | 741 | 40 | 60.0% | 1682.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 236 | 197 | 20 | 45.0% | 412.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2110 | 586 | 1602 | 50.44% | 1962.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 109 | 245 | 49 | 51.02% | 210.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2188 | 1076 | 69 | 65.22% | 2527.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2385 | 759 | 11 | 36.36% | 1480.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 942 | 704 | 26 | 73.08% | 1505.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 452 | 274 | 63 | 50.79% | 1035.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 163 | 135 | 38 | 36.84% | 296.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 114 | 101 | 29 | 31.03% | 158.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2183 | 927 | 16 | 68.75% | 1639.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 109 | 150 | 10 | 70.0% | 351.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2729 | 751 | 284 | 61.27% | 2283.6 |
| IS | 7 | 776 | 464 | 230 | 51.74% | 946.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2178 | 986 | 24 | 54.17% | 2171.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 129 | 178 | 26 | 50.0% | 394.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 86 | 98 | 15 | 26.67% | 137.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2882 | 1116 | 88 | 62.5% | 2749.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 77 | 136 | 9 | 22.22% | 151.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1223 | 616 | 145 | 49.66% | 1488.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 154 | 176 | 27 | 48.15% | 398.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 165 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 879.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 326 | 362 | 53 | 58.49% | 1525.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1568 | 826 | 68 | 66.18% | 1983.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1105 | 611 | 16 | 56.25% | 2333.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1697 | 1129 | 20 | 80.0% | 2312.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 901 | 705 | 49 | 61.22% | 2039.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 211 | 183 | 32 | 53.13% | 486.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 256 | 256 | 6 | 33.33% | 927.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 925 | 561 | 1282 | 54.52% | 1859.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 304 | 258 | 104 | 51.92% | 760.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 147 | 209 | 31 | 51.61% | 606.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 955 | 531 | 817 | 57.16% | 1892.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 188 | 221 | 23 | 56.52% | 498.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 220 | 244 | 35 | 57.14% | 504.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1132 | 812 | 10 | 70.0% | 1469.5 |
| T-80 | 4 | 130 | 192 | 87 | 39.08% | 248.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1663 | 609 | 540 | 51.11% | 1669.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 328 | 340 | 206 | 51.46% | 1330.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 146 | 153 | 5 | 60.0% | 969.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1540 | 742 | 56 | 51.79% | 1974.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 704 | 832 | 13 | 69.23% | 1613.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 956 | 546 | 371 | 55.8% | 2022.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 160 | 191 | 13 | 53.85% | 523.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2835 | 858 | 143 | 60.84% | 2129.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1257 | 907 | 133 | 49.62% | 2312.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 383 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 777.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2155 | 612 | 345 | 51.3% | 1567.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 334 | 239 | 112 | 50.89% | 674.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1387 | 653 | 122 | 59.84% | 2129.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 421 | 600 | 2 | 100.0% | 688.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1666 | 721 | 233 | 54.51% | 2314.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1053 | 726 | 14 | 64.29% | 1846.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 823 | 395 | 56 | 42.86% | 1413.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3285 | 1215 | 42 | 71.43% | 2443.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 896 | 560 | 301 | 52.49% | 2009.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 165 | 213 | 11 | 45.45% | 164.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 814 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 3273.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 106 | 213 | 67 | 52.24% | 210.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 162 | 266 | 299 | 54.52% | 1134.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1750 | 820 | 14 | 35.71% | 1977.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1362 | 675 | 102 | 49.02% | 1898.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2739 | 1058 | 54 | 68.52% | 2987.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2106 | 1089 | 102 | 58.82% | 2513.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 885 | 562 | 206 | 52.43% | 1806.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2270 | 783 | 111 | 45.95% | 1965.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2018 | 1116 | 29 | 58.62% | 2647.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 139 | 172 | 5 | 40.0% | 91.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 84 | 149 | 22 | 68.18% | 348.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 85 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 493.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1553 | 830 | 117 | 58.12% | 2048.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 121 | 196 | 11 | 54.55% | 403.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 129 | 174 | 49 | 57.14% | 379.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1608 | 692 | 147 | 53.06% | 2349.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 218 | 230 | 25 | 60.0% | 791.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2796 | 861 | 96 | 51.04% | 2393.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2207 | 877 | 66 | 56.06% | 2228.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 380 | 568 | 2 | 100.0% | 2113.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 125 | 255 | 124 | 50.0% | 222.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3411 | 1049 | 20 | 60.0% | 3089.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1591 | 817 | 194 | 61.34% | 2126.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2797 | 1266 | 3 | 66.67% | 2757.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 151 | 158 | 66 | 43.94% | 223.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 72 | 176 | 8 | 62.5% | 320.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1723 | 775 | 4 | 50.0% | 1684.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 172 | 202 | 3 | 66.67% | 1123.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 501 | 311 | 27 | 40.74% | 662.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1946 | 865 | 666 | 60.36% | 2765.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2856 | 889 | 242 | 46.69% | 2212.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2314 | 807 | 327 | 56.88% | 2539.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 314 | 308 | 3 | 33.33% | 1613.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1263 | 569 | 251 | 54.98% | 2170.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3479 | 1111 | 119 | 64.71% | 3094.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2061 | 990 | 75 | 50.67% | 2157.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2763 | 789 | 359 | 55.15% | 2472.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 189 | 211 | 123 | 52.85% | 833.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3166 | 932 | 34 | 55.88% | 2714.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 73 | 138 | 26 | 50.0% | 204.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1133 | 661 | 36 | 50.0% | 1821.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1648 | 977 | 17 | 64.71% | 2566.3 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1726 | 1084 | 15 | 86.67% | 1870.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 149 | 148 | 42 | 42.86% | 235.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 34 | 78 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 286 | 269 | 88 | 45.45% | 640.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2532 | 890 | 348 | 56.9% | 2721.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 0 | 266 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 151 | 207 | 47 | 59.57% | 722.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 430 | 305 | 275 | 47.64% | 706.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1597 | 725 | 72 | 47.22% | 2634.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1107 | 627 | 232 | 53.45% | 1712.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 634 | 418 | 3 | 66.67% | 1005.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1442 | 665 | 27 | 44.44% | 1865.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2040 | 627 | 516 | 55.81% | 2156.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 111 | 181 | 102 | 47.06% | 162.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 165 | 401 | 1 | 100.0% | 1008.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 477 | 319 | 50 | 44.0% | 932.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 804 | 495 | 42 | 45.24% | 1412.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1732 | 737 | 260 | 51.54% | 2238.2 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1214 | 835 | 48 | 43.75% | 2254.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1098 | 659 | 49 | 59.18% | 1996.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 363 | 440 | 38 | 60.53% | 970.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 934 | 700 | 73 | 65.75% | 3517.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2766 | 1045 | 28 | 64.29% | 2117.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1356 | 684 | 77 | 59.74% | 2506.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1871 | 872 | 12 | 58.33% | 2038.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 90 | 147 | 92 | 45.65% | 59.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2836 | 790 | 276 | 50.36% | 2364.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 430 | 311 | 14 | 50.0% | 1100.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2633 | 795 | 295 | 54.58% | 2433.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 806 | 470 | 122 | 48.36% | 956.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2851 | 887 | 282 | 60.99% | 2543.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2268 | 849 | 81 | 60.49% | 2434.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1442 | 701 | 187 | 57.22% | 1819.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 910 | 891 | 116 | 68.1% | 2115.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1385 | 625 | 67 | 47.76% | 1650.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 721 | 406 | 955 | 51.1% | 1322.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 433 | 423 | 382 | 56.02% | 1856.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1892 | 725 | 825 | 53.7% | 2262.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 169 | 177 | 82 | 42.68% | 239.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2107 | 725 | 62 | 48.39% | 1558.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 64 | 150 | 5 | 80.0% | 292.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1236 | 731 | 49 | 61.22% | 2293.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 854 | 609 | 362 | 58.84% | 3086.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 102 | 150 | 41 | 58.54% | 214.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1491 | 743 | 1131 | 56.41% | 2187.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 176 | 275 | 6 | 83.33% | 1013.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1207 | 556 | 32 | 37.5% | 819.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 166 | 180 | 5 | 60.0% | 891.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2015 | 989 | 3 | 66.67% | 2080.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1485 | 589 | 1766 | 55.21% | 1896.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 185 | 221 | 41 | 51.22% | 644.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3568 | 1175 | 17 | 76.47% | 2842.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 428 | 383 | 4 | 75.0% | 2348.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1732 | 842 | 157 | 59.24% | 2150.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2403 | 744 | 325 | 53.23% | 2192.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 960 | 867 | 1 | 100.0% | 2589.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 253 | 240 | 177 | 49.15% | 271.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3027 | 988 | 14 | 64.29% | 2092.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2926 | 872 | 383 | 57.44% | 2614.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1578 | 632 | 237 | 54.01% | 1346.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1538 | 762 | 76 | 56.58% | 1771.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 373 | 276 | 221 | 48.42% | 643.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 167 | 281 | 20 | 60.0% | 404.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 42 | 59 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 203 | 233 | 36 | 50.0% | 725.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 624 | 453 | 19 | 57.89% | 1019.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1808 | 815 | 47 | 61.7% | 2769.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3444 | 863 | 234 | 51.71% | 2729.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1085 | 674 | 38 | 52.63% | 980.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3373 | 1145 | 57 | 71.93% | 3094.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1178 | 751 | 68 | 54.41% | 2845.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2331 | 1294 | 2 | 50.0% | 2607.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3262 | 985 | 585 | 58.63% | 2546.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 2598 | 925 | 54 | 61.11% | 2393.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1209 | 812 | 13 | 46.15% | 3449.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3313 | 1119 | 99 | 59.6% | 3072.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 103 | 99 | 5 | 40.0% | 164.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 194 | 237 | 55 | 40.0% | 579.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 723 | 756 | 5 | 100.0% | 1192.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 350 | 437 | 99 | 55.56% | 1017.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 129 | 259 | 47 | 46.81% | 289.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1317 | 684 | 17 | 35.29% | 1201.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1855 | 794 | 15 | 40.0% | 1287.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 178 | 222 | 40 | 57.5% | 453.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1651 | 959 | 40 | 52.5% | 1718.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1091 | 570 | 20 | 70.0% | 1295.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1302 | 740 | 18 | 55.56% | 1561.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 128 | 151 | 8 | 50.0% | 328.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1362 | 765 | 18 | 66.67% | 2220.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2481 | 993 | 46 | 56.52% | 2567.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 71 | 154 | 33 | 60.61% | 221.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 50 | 100 | 28 | 42.86% | 19.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 100 | 133 | 12 | 33.33% | 264.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 287 | 324 | 9 | 77.78% | 1213.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2566 | 795 | 821 | 56.52% | 2488.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1724 | 805 | 73 | 50.68% | 1814.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 779 | 597 | 94 | 54.26% | 1466.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 399 | 327 | 23 | 56.52% | 1175.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 385 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 2290.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 963 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 1551.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 87 | 111 | 12 | 33.33% | 121.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1584 | 1093 | 41 | 73.17% | 1913.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2217 | 814 | 30 | 53.33% | 2229.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3496 | 1015 | 34 | 50.0% | 2763.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1468 | 576 | 743 | 53.3% | 1648.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3160 | 911 | 121 | 57.85% | 2907.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 224 | 229 | 1 | 100.0% | 1140.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 421 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 3540.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 186 | 205 | 102 | 51.96% | 338.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1414 | 1063 | 4 | 50.0% | 1710.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 83 | 115 | 17 | 47.06% | 148.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 775 | 370 | 160 | 42.5% | 704.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 701 | 685 | 20 | 60.0% | 1425.6 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 255 | 296 | 13 | 69.23% | 871.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 193 | 213 | 27 | 59.26% | 642.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1185 | 566 | 649 | 53.31% | 2045.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1138 | 713 | 46 | 71.74% | 2036.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1805 | 669 | 500 | 52.0% | 2626.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 381 | 339 | 26 | 42.31% | 864.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1436 | 588 | 66 | 43.94% | 1479.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2963 | 955 | 189 | 52.91% | 2717.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 196 | 279 | 48 | 60.42% | 1041.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1018 | 753 | 387 | 63.05% | 2753.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 472 | 569 | 2 | 50.0% | 407.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2324 | 728 | 338 | 54.14% | 2202.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 81 | 135 | 11 | 27.27% | 170.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 655 | 438 | 105 | 51.43% | 1907.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1429 | 505 | 285 | 45.61% | 1104.2 |
| null | 0 | 2302 | 792 | 22 | 54.55% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1716 | 720 | 118 | 55.08% | 1854.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 502 | 419 | 345 | 55.94% | 2334.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 120 | 156 | 6 | 66.67% | 441.1 |