| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25593 | 0 | 34 | 143 | 541 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.42 | 0.0 | 9.41 | 9.51 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.49% | 0.0% | 64.71% | 55.94% | 62.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 0.94 | 1.2 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1970.87 | 0 | 3076.62 | 3120.12 | 3175.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.69 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 868.56 | 0 | 1075.0 | 1044.0 | 1037.0 |
| WN8 | 2271 | 0 (+1) | 3281 (+2) | 3687 (+8) | 3844 (+34) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 377 | 15 | 0 | 392 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.92 |
| Winrate | 52.79% | 73.33% | 0.0% | 53.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 0.93 | 0.0 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1374 | 647 | 0 | 1346.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 4.27 | 0.0 | 0.47 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 812 | 729 | 0 | 809.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.48 | 9.4 | 0.0 | 6.59 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2467 | 1616 | 260 | 479 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.01 |
| Winrate | 54.24% | 50.74% | 56.92% | 46.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 1.03 | 1.02 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 2021 | 1371 | 903 | 1760.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.01 | 1.93 | 3.17 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 851 | 761 | 683 | 787.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.64 | 5.25 | 8.4 | 7.19 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=andip_defender][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/andip_defender.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 819 | 1024 | 6 | 100.0% | 1472.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3209 | 999 | 427 | 59.48% | 2978.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 858 | 658 | 8 | 62.5% | 1237.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 409 | 336 | 32 | 62.5% | 2244.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1862 | 1024 | 36 | 69.44% | 2687.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3025 | 1198 | 272 | 61.4% | 2855.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1596 | 1154 | 9 | 77.78% | 2213.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 141 | 185 | 3 | 100.0% | 661.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1662 | 831 | 54 | 51.85% | 1599.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 1769 | 1725 | 1 | 100.0% | 10228.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1058 | 882 | 48 | 64.58% | 2289.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1003 | 660 | 53 | 45.28% | 1150.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 951 | 848 | 7 | 71.43% | 5265.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 302 | 244 | 21 | 61.9% | 837.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1641 | 349 | 2 | 0.0% | 1211.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2167 | 1106 | 42 | 71.43% | 2220.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2668 | 780 | 50 | 44.0% | 2079.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 537 | 513 | 7 | 71.43% | 1499.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3020 | 1689 | 1 | 100.0% | 3483.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3095 | 1128 | 50 | 66.0% | 2462.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 458 | 441 | 1 | 100.0% | 3679.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 362 | 488 | 32 | 56.25% | 838.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 408 | 369 | 10 | 60.0% | 640.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 655 | 589 | 6 | 50.0% | 1359.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1174 | 806 | 30 | 70.0% | 2354.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1211 | 707 | 97 | 48.45% | 1271.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1052 | 610 | 4 | 50.0% | 1451.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2436 | 1057 | 265 | 62.64% | 2640.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1069 | 704 | 83 | 57.83% | 1639.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2587 | 948 | 77 | 59.74% | 2057.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1170 | 751 | 104 | 53.85% | 1269.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 514 | 414 | 10 | 70.0% | 2209.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1280 | 902 | 21 | 71.43% | 2846.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1420 | 666 | 60 | 43.33% | 1156.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2166 | 1125 | 258 | 62.79% | 2539.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 485 | 474 | 2 | 50.0% | 1428.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 540 | 693 | 3 | 66.67% | 608.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2300 | 1216 | 8 | 87.5% | 2796.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 527 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 510.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1411 | 899 | 28 | 67.86% | 2441.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 732 | 499 | 155 | 50.97% | 1457.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1588 | 849 | 36 | 52.78% | 1941.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1511 | 931 | 27 | 55.56% | 2631.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 641 | 391 | 12 | 66.67% | 2794.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3479 | 1066 | 38 | 60.53% | 2625.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3018 | 989 | 137 | 61.31% | 2773.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3259 | 1007 | 51 | 52.94% | 2297.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2960 | 985 | 13 | 61.54% | 1995.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2284 | 846 | 45 | 53.33% | 2071.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2757 | 862 | 126 | 48.41% | 2391.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1452 | 713 | 8 | 37.5% | 1352.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1398 | 779 | 25 | 36.0% | 1372.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2860 | 936 | 411 | 52.55% | 2691.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2472 | 902 | 47 | 51.06% | 2176.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 409 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 3059.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 800 | 605 | 30 | 50.0% | 942.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1021 | 1158 | 5 | 80.0% | 3552.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 758 | 728 | 49 | 48.98% | 2663.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1161 | 730 | 10 | 30.0% | 1262.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 723 | 527 | 88 | 62.5% | 2506.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1010 | 661 | 12 | 58.33% | 2055.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1007 | 839 | 16 | 56.25% | 1752.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 427 | 325 | 18 | 61.11% | 2233.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 965 | 645 | 7 | 42.86% | 2693.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2813 | 1003 | 432 | 58.1% | 2559.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2802 | 903 | 42 | 52.38% | 2200.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2846 | 941 | 133 | 58.65% | 2646.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 709 | 500 | 69 | 53.62% | 1112.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1554 | 795 | 20 | 50.0% | 1593.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2678 | 980 | 17 | 70.59% | 2556.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 860 | 906 | 2 | 50.0% | 2676.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 814 | 475 | 4 | 75.0% | 4153.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 653 | 464 | 30 | 33.33% | 758.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1259 | 712 | 39 | 56.41% | 1277.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 328 | 233 | 6 | 66.67% | 1555.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1954 | 851 | 39 | 51.28% | 1647.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 806 | 681 | 58 | 53.45% | 918.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 928 | 855 | 251 | 70.92% | 4340.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3103 | 951 | 12 | 50.0% | 3043.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3270 | 1091 | 48 | 64.58% | 3112.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2532 | 910 | 35 | 62.86% | 1836.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2154 | 920 | 32 | 53.13% | 2292.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1022 | 703 | 27 | 51.85% | 1728.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1984 | 1043 | 1728 | 57.87% | 2712.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 335 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 2175.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3670 | 1122 | 67 | 53.73% | 2979.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 561 | 250 | 7 | 28.57% | 1885.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1136 | 633 | 191 | 53.93% | 1281.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 352 | 237 | 2 | 0.0% | 63.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2152 | 917 | 192 | 53.65% | 2423.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 125 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 634.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2377 | 923 | 105 | 54.29% | 2736.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1190 | 592 | 7 | 28.57% | 2697.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2966 | 1015 | 534 | 62.73% | 2884.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2990 | 893 | 112 | 49.11% | 2296.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1652 | 669 | 392 | 57.14% | 1647.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2211 | 1086 | 416 | 59.13% | 3097.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2404 | 886 | 153 | 52.94% | 2135.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3330 | 1032 | 285 | 62.81% | 2851.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1185 | 689 | 26 | 42.31% | 1778.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 635 | 403 | 3 | 33.33% | 259.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 673 | 417 | 19 | 57.89% | 2721.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3033 | 997 | 199 | 62.31% | 2827.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1285 | 792 | 60 | 53.33% | 1839.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 4119 | 2303 | 1 | 100.0% | 12734.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1136 | 759 | 125 | 59.2% | 2564.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 870 | 797 | 115 | 57.39% | 2280.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2213 | 1015 | 524 | 63.17% | 2368.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2007 | 912 | 62 | 54.84% | 1992.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 1080 | 477 | 4 | 25.0% | 3646.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2019 | 665 | 4 | 50.0% | 1240.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1248 | 955 | 68 | 60.29% | 3154.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1187 | 649 | 85 | 48.24% | 1681.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2238 | 1155 | 86 | 59.3% | 2731.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1551 | 878 | 10 | 50.0% | 1617.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2776 | 995 | 53 | 66.04% | 2045.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1067 | 750 | 27 | 62.96% | 2132.5 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2940 | 855 | 7 | 42.86% | 2551.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1902 | 819 | 36 | 52.78% | 2111.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2914 | 974 | 8 | 62.5% | 2256.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 596 | 425 | 9 | 33.33% | 863.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2808 | 889 | 153 | 45.75% | 2404.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2266 | 685 | 82 | 47.56% | 1522.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 749 | 504 | 40 | 47.5% | 1414.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1641 | 946 | 32 | 59.38% | 2309.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 581 | 384 | 5 | 0.0% | 485.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1057 | 755 | 10 | 70.0% | 2333.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2775 | 956 | 239 | 54.81% | 2419.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2507 | 1094 | 48 | 66.67% | 2652.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 336 | 262 | 12 | 41.67% | 923.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 887 | 665 | 5 | 40.0% | 1281.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3078 | 1046 | 112 | 58.93% | 2672.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2736 | 898 | 1403 | 58.87% | 2454.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2137 | 753 | 51 | 47.06% | 1516.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1781 | 686 | 11 | 27.27% | 1475.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1715 | 888 | 34 | 44.12% | 2014.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 708 | 546 | 30 | 63.33% | 1605.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2158 | 675 | 18 | 27.78% | 1178.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3318 | 1087 | 60 | 83.33% | 2633.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3296 | 921 | 5 | 60.0% | 2906.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3181 | 776 | 23 | 39.13% | 1926.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1740 | 1139 | 5 | 40.0% | 5862.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2435 | 916 | 30 | 63.33% | 2040.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1912 | 822 | 136 | 50.74% | 1982.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 869 | 738 | 147 | 41.5% | 1670.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 675 | 495 | 51 | 52.94% | 1695.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2281 | 677 | 3 | 33.33% | 1229.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 627 | 675 | 39 | 66.67% | 2714.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 542 | 638 | 93 | 60.22% | 2369.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 400 | 327 | 8 | 37.5% | 1229.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 312 | 398 | 14 | 42.86% | 1398.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1461 | 1013 | 2 | 50.0% | 2365.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3515 | 1279 | 5 | 100.0% | 3416.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1665 | 989 | 134 | 58.21% | 3090.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 746 | 591 | 20 | 50.0% | 1146.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1770 | 842 | 68 | 50.0% | 1555.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1075 | 568 | 148 | 47.97% | 1398.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 279 | 561 | 4 | 75.0% | 884.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 897 | 665 | 7 | 57.14% | 821.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 459 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 1435.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1398 | 801 | 14 | 57.14% | 2043.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1398 | 939 | 332 | 57.23% | 1902.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1898 | 812 | 13 | 38.46% | 2617.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 836 | 626 | 12 | 50.0% | 3012.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2742 | 872 | 41 | 51.22% | 2004.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2024 | 871 | 193 | 55.44% | 1834.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2289 | 964 | 37 | 62.16% | 2342.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1442 | 861 | 516 | 58.72% | 1849.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2005 | 1099 | 18 | 72.22% | 2922.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 177 | 163 | 5 | 60.0% | 1040.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1871 | 937 | 294 | 57.82% | 2313.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2058 | 908 | 131 | 53.44% | 2026.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2093 | 751 | 398 | 52.76% | 1764.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2970 | 956 | 49 | 51.02% | 2518.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4107 | 1161 | 2 | 100.0% | 2898.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2494 | 1036 | 342 | 57.6% | 2800.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 499 | 504 | 4 | 25.0% | 337.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1297 | 860 | 24 | 66.67% | 1580.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2395 | 995 | 77 | 57.14% | 2498.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 568 | 386 | 25 | 52.0% | 1644.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 686 | 523 | 9 | 77.78% | 1672.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2840 | 1086 | 51 | 60.78% | 3168.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 535 | 425 | 24 | 54.17% | 2729.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 437 | 337 | 50 | 50.0% | 1959.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 209 | 242 | 3 | 33.33% | 705.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2084 | 1036 | 59 | 69.49% | 2218.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1257 | 837 | 49 | 59.18% | 1566.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 991 | 585 | 11 | 27.27% | 1215.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2257 | 1030 | 34 | 64.71% | 2108.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2101 | 989 | 4 | 25.0% | 2433.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 849 | 686 | 252 | 53.97% | 1800.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1204 | 748 | 102 | 42.16% | 1616.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 726 | 572 | 43 | 46.51% | 1562.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 755 | 734 | 4 | 50.0% | 722.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 815 | 537 | 10 | 60.0% | 1393.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2471 | 834 | 14 | 35.71% | 2565.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1005 | 779 | 87 | 56.32% | 1544.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 412 | 241 | 7 | 28.57% | 2322.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 814 | 909 | 11 | 54.55% | 2163.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1305 | 841 | 19 | 52.63% | 1907.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2126 | 949 | 11 | 54.55% | 2214.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1811 | 791 | 24 | 41.67% | 1899.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2664 | 894 | 46 | 56.52% | 2431.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 577 | 426 | 10 | 60.0% | 997.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1365 | 813 | 78 | 47.44% | 1791.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 817 | 588 | 309 | 49.84% | 1881.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 900 | 674 | 33 | 48.48% | 1196.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1588 | 778 | 18 | 38.89% | 1595.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1859 | 754 | 6 | 16.67% | 1679.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 962 | 537 | 258 | 49.22% | 1099.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 961 | 778 | 16 | 87.5% | 1826.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2268 | 790 | 31 | 35.48% | 1156.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1750 | 539 | 1 | 0.0% | 1289.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2987 | 998 | 157 | 59.87% | 2865.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2263 | 987 | 510 | 58.04% | 2424.1 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 2873 | 1042 | 41 | 68.29% | 2363.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 991 | 738 | 11 | 63.64% | 2738.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1017 | 732 | 4 | 50.0% | 1306.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 228 | 294 | 16 | 50.0% | 670.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1159 | 840 | 48 | 58.33% | 1797.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 644 | 413 | 28 | 53.57% | 1791.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 661 | 493 | 3 | 33.33% | 5314.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 365 | 249 | 6 | 83.33% | 2094.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3454 | 1128 | 42 | 61.9% | 3018.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2902 | 989 | 288 | 55.9% | 2632.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 608 | 529 | 190 | 55.79% | 1285.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 2657 | 962 | 23 | 56.52% | 2347.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2201 | 904 | 53 | 56.6% | 1918.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2442 | 964 | 65 | 63.08% | 2437.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 674 | 407 | 103 | 56.31% | 1182.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2646 | 1052 | 223 | 56.5% | 3180.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 652 | 430 | 81 | 49.38% | 938.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1026 | 551 | 542 | 54.43% | 1369.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 0 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 763 | 385 | 92 | 52.17% | 1678.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 760 | 375 | 5 | 0.0% | 599.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 800 | 542 | 21 | 57.14% | 1748.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2338 | 836 | 88 | 53.41% | 2028.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 508 | 632 | 5 | 40.0% | 1416.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 2616 | 992 | 1 | 0.0% | 4193.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2155 | 890 | 91 | 51.65% | 2252.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1100 | 841 | 225 | 56.0% | 2014.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4059 | 1437 | 12 | 83.33% | 3939.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1143 | 855 | 12 | 41.67% | 1021.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3434 | 1180 | 5 | 80.0% | 3011.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1171 | 626 | 230 | 44.78% | 1039.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2046 | 925 | 208 | 54.33% | 2127.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2058 | 825 | 243 | 49.79% | 1627.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 420 | 333 | 45 | 55.56% | 1284.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 495 | 295 | 10 | 50.0% | 3100.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1130 | 727 | 15 | 60.0% | 1768.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2333 | 1008 | 83 | 56.63% | 2159.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1469 | 748 | 129 | 47.29% | 1290.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2904 | 1041 | 422 | 56.4% | 2866.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 819 | 795 | 185 | 56.22% | 2443.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 600 | 390 | 2 | 50.0% | 1296.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2453 | 952 | 166 | 60.24% | 2211.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 376 | 325 | 12 | 66.67% | 1341.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 342 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 820.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 932 | 1254 | 32 | 68.75% | 2466.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 422 | 272 | 48 | 52.08% | 1004.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1753 | 827 | 242 | 52.48% | 1972.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1512 | 929 | 11 | 54.55% | 2473.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 464 | 254 | 8 | 62.5% | 2012.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 467 | 403 | 56 | 53.57% | 1205.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 530 | 360 | 6 | 33.33% | 240.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 826 | 697 | 21 | 61.9% | 2876.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 925 | 660 | 37 | 59.46% | 1903.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 731 | 373 | 2 | 0.0% | 551.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1504 | 833 | 106 | 54.72% | 1768.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1267 | 1057 | 2 | 100.0% | 1662.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 915 | 536 | 110 | 54.55% | 1533.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2921 | 958 | 334 | 55.39% | 2785.6 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2904 | 668 | 6 | 16.67% | 2390.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 503 | 468 | 20 | 35.0% | 543.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1519 | 892 | 58 | 58.62% | 1895.6 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1121 | 861 | 54 | 61.11% | 3596.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 796 | 834 | 15 | 66.67% | 1857.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1539 | 934 | 102 | 59.8% | 3524.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 632 | 909 | 30 | 70.0% | 1388.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 297 | 364 | 3 | 66.67% | 1800.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 765 | 684 | 13 | 76.92% | 1501.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 813 | 674 | 20 | 45.0% | 1235.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2983 | 1221 | 169 | 65.68% | 3188.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 1184 | 777 | 11 | 63.64% | 2943.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2507 | 1316 | 6 | 83.33% | 3395.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1933 | 1010 | 464 | 58.41% | 2116.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 888 | 633 | 35 | 45.71% | 1583.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1548 | 891 | 15 | 66.67% | 2415.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1074 | 515 | 108 | 47.22% | 1325.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 346 | 531 | 3 | 66.67% | 536.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3078 | 1000 | 5 | 60.0% | 3432.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2476 | 1047 | 30 | 66.67% | 2595.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 752 | 594 | 7 | 28.57% | 658.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1208 | 993 | 1 | 100.0% | 4071.5 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 562 | 611 | 5 | 80.0% | 737.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2298 | 1004 | 37 | 62.16% | 2622.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1442 | 850 | 6 | 33.33% | 1316.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 898 | 436 | 7 | 28.57% | 1370.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 563 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 4802.6 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2013 | 852 | 39 | 56.41% | 1651.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 427 | 443 | 72 | 52.78% | 1124.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 545 | 288 | 18 | 55.56% | 1594.2 |
| null | 0 | 2607 | 557 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 397 | 257 | 25 | 36.0% | 1433.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1132 | 931 | 66 | 71.21% | 5475.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1745 | 761 | 4 | 25.0% | 1843.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1617 | 906 | 39 | 46.15% | 2021.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2698 | 991 | 4 | 75.0% | 2100.4 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3211 | 979 | 102 | 64.71% | 2654.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 775 | 514 | 15 | 40.0% | 1092.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1298 | 893 | 94 | 62.77% | 2284.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 273 | 299 | 5 | 40.0% | 1257.7 |