| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31686 | 48 | 48 | 336 | 756 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.73 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.22% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 65.48% | 66.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.86 | 3.44 | 3.44 | 2.37 | 1.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 2020.66 | 1888 | 1888.92 | 2560.61 | 2777.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 4 | 4.06 | 0.87 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 960.58 | 1119 | 1119.0 | 1113.0 | 1099.0 |
| WN8 | 2773 | 2954 (+2) | 3205 (+2) | 3304 (+6) | 3103 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.14 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.75 | 3.67 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1136 | 296 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 536 | 303 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1703 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1961.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 910 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 1154.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2342 | 7 | 8 | 87.5% | 3829.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 3320 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 5784.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1213 | 10 | 14 | 71.43% | 1814.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=anazuke][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/anazuke.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1113 | 854 | 56 | 50.0% | 2856.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1236 | 725 | 158 | 56.33% | 2251.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 365 | 446 | 12 | 75.0% | 1390.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 155 | 377 | 11 | 54.55% | 436.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 976 | 908 | 32 | 53.13% | 2403.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1453 | 888 | 51 | 58.82% | 2088.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1570 | 793 | 128 | 62.5% | 1451.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2145 | 1174 | 554 | 63.54% | 3092.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2259 | 1292 | 5 | 80.0% | 3190.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2240 | 1022 | 301 | 63.79% | 2817.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3060 | 999 | 101 | 64.36% | 3136.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4220 | 1242 | 109 | 72.48% | 3368.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 365 | 249 | 13 | 46.15% | 1161.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2821 | 985 | 85 | 58.82% | 2725.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1139 | 974 | 8 | 50.0% | 1878.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1475 | 986 | 25 | 60.0% | 2717.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1250 | 1058 | 12 | 83.33% | 2539.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2851 | 947 | 149 | 61.07% | 3054.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 985 | 747 | 5 | 60.0% | 1299.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3121 | 914 | 272 | 65.81% | 2753.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2604 | 951 | 397 | 60.71% | 2719.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1693 | 1035 | 71 | 73.24% | 2689.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 216 | 503 | 49 | 59.18% | 781.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1146 | 867 | 85 | 58.82% | 2244.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1425 | 914 | 16 | 50.0% | 1687.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 3130 | 1004 | 38 | 55.26% | 2762.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1935 | 1029 | 328 | 63.41% | 2949.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2970 | 967 | 116 | 64.66% | 2580.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 624 | 659 | 17 | 82.35% | 2075.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 147 | 335 | 15 | 60.0% | 868.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1306 | 782 | 89 | 52.81% | 1169.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 872 | 693 | 58 | 60.34% | 1891.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1470 | 1034 | 300 | 61.67% | 3530.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1352 | 989 | 273 | 63.37% | 2049.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 931 | 1016 | 27 | 66.67% | 3256.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1867 | 739 | 175 | 54.29% | 2674.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1506 | 855 | 62 | 48.39% | 2024.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2396 | 1204 | 47 | 68.09% | 3100.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3620 | 1139 | 247 | 64.37% | 3259.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1763 | 1019 | 6 | 50.0% | 2329.2 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3419 | 995 | 33 | 51.52% | 3097.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3090 | 1040 | 263 | 64.26% | 3363.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1067 | 959 | 355 | 60.85% | 2123.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2790 | 974 | 444 | 67.12% | 2977.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2234 | 1170 | 111 | 63.96% | 3120.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 39 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1550 | 944 | 16 | 62.5% | 2061.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1626 | 920 | 801 | 59.43% | 2548.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2783 | 984 | 85 | 68.24% | 2718.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 878 | 778 | 49 | 55.1% | 1569.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 873 | 747 | 21 | 66.67% | 1964.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 955 | 814 | 10 | 60.0% | 2969.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 454 | 312 | 18 | 50.0% | 1761.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 493 | 478 | 89 | 46.07% | 906.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1309 | 1138 | 7 | 85.71% | 3708.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3669 | 1196 | 63 | 65.08% | 3981.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2663 | 982 | 305 | 63.28% | 2739.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 773 | 729 | 30 | 50.0% | 1430.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2217 | 1062 | 58 | 62.07% | 3123.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 492 | 365 | 37 | 54.05% | 1851.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2035 | 1133 | 19 | 73.68% | 2412.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2813 | 1033 | 107 | 63.55% | 2856.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1974 | 985 | 140 | 64.29% | 2286.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3885 | 1170 | 168 | 59.52% | 3097.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 700 | 674 | 54 | 55.56% | 1810.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2856 | 967 | 349 | 63.61% | 2660.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1918 | 1039 | 115 | 67.83% | 2224.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 847 | 690 | 50 | 60.0% | 2374.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3097 | 1021 | 34 | 55.88% | 2693.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2599 | 1117 | 46 | 54.35% | 3341.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2670 | 1173 | 65 | 72.31% | 3400.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1153 | 863 | 496 | 58.67% | 2154.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1474 | 966 | 335 | 63.88% | 2438.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1108 | 1075 | 50 | 70.0% | 2578.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2121 | 1187 | 921 | 67.97% | 3268.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1830 | 996 | 403 | 65.01% | 2966.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 193 | 266 | 10 | 30.0% | 542.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 440 | 607 | 27 | 66.67% | 1716.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 307 | 528 | 11 | 81.82% | 1311.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2508 | 948 | 173 | 61.27% | 2290.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3337 | 1110 | 183 | 66.67% | 3068.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 519 | 554 | 73 | 53.42% | 1530.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2342 | 1040 | 58 | 62.07% | 2663.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1968 | 1092 | 25 | 68.0% | 3444.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2395 | 932 | 405 | 58.77% | 2261.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2189 | 1019 | 83 | 66.27% | 2300.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 924 | 1104 | 58 | 68.97% | 2300.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1714 | 727 | 251 | 53.39% | 1793.9 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 623 | 511 | 2 | 0.0% | 1617.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1945 | 963 | 136 | 60.29% | 2249.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 250 | 250 | 13 | 61.54% | 1789.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2101 | 1158 | 349 | 67.91% | 3389.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 604 | 653 | 35 | 62.86% | 2189.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2695 | 967 | 17 | 52.94% | 2629.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2080 | 1054 | 12 | 66.67% | 3358.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3159 | 998 | 133 | 73.68% | 2461.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 354 | 720 | 3 | 100.0% | 450.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2557 | 1168 | 21 | 66.67% | 3259.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1363 | 721 | 201 | 54.23% | 1723.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 770 | 804 | 42 | 54.76% | 2120.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2105 | 953 | 40 | 52.5% | 2225.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2600 | 1103 | 55 | 65.45% | 2890.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 157 | 275 | 6 | 33.33% | 597.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 717 | 1020 | 64 | 76.56% | 2977.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2378 | 1023 | 480 | 70.21% | 2405.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 814 | 586 | 5 | 40.0% | 1282.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1298 | 1042 | 121 | 69.42% | 2342.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3186 | 1196 | 45 | 68.89% | 2988.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1721 | 992 | 60 | 63.33% | 2387.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 871 | 825 | 12 | 58.33% | 3479.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 681 | 535 | 7 | 57.14% | 1279.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3097 | 1097 | 218 | 64.22% | 3096.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 743 | 731 | 1 | 100.0% | 3199.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2652 | 1063 | 25 | 60.0% | 3189.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2893 | 1044 | 135 | 65.93% | 2800.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1738 | 935 | 43 | 60.47% | 2246.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1229 | 1033 | 11 | 72.73% | 2547.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1997 | 941 | 863 | 59.68% | 2821.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 680 | 579 | 33 | 57.58% | 1606.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 346 | 468 | 4 | 75.0% | 1434.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 224 | 451 | 6 | 66.67% | 881.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2804 | 1034 | 171 | 64.33% | 2767.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3155 | 1116 | 170 | 67.65% | 3145.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2844 | 902 | 189 | 55.56% | 2734.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 182 | 301 | 6 | 66.67% | 843.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1974 | 1051 | 45 | 62.22% | 2723.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3058 | 998 | 173 | 58.96% | 2870.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3007 | 974 | 454 | 66.52% | 2713.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3390 | 1053 | 206 | 70.39% | 3488.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 271 | 562 | 3 | 100.0% | 1229.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1894 | 996 | 63 | 60.32% | 2362.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2664 | 1210 | 65 | 72.31% | 3345.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2525 | 983 | 134 | 68.66% | 2183.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1214 | 1004 | 1070 | 63.74% | 3214.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1358 | 806 | 152 | 52.63% | 1837.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2797 | 959 | 217 | 64.52% | 2862.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 251 | 489 | 28 | 67.86% | 980.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 432 | 518 | 24 | 50.0% | 1520.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2128 | 996 | 287 | 66.9% | 2217.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1325 | 929 | 41 | 60.98% | 2362.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2396 | 980 | 75 | 54.67% | 2834.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1436 | 738 | 4 | 50.0% | 1334.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 240 | 432 | 2 | 100.0% | 1230.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2860 | 941 | 21 | 52.38% | 2641.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1641 | 1093 | 457 | 65.43% | 2716.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1690 | 1042 | 137 | 63.5% | 2957.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3098 | 1067 | 84 | 63.1% | 3447.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 394 | 614 | 99 | 53.54% | 1283.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1902 | 992 | 9 | 55.56% | 2117.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2549 | 1097 | 199 | 70.35% | 3068.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 898 | 739 | 51 | 56.86% | 1464.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 498 | 669 | 6 | 66.67% | 968.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1055 | 794 | 51 | 64.71% | 2556.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 226 | 669 | 1 | 100.0% | 1476.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1802 | 993 | 33 | 60.61% | 2895.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2223 | 1246 | 51 | 74.51% | 3666.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 36 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3602 | 1160 | 64 | 53.13% | 2768.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 264 | 333 | 30 | 56.67% | 697.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2525 | 1081 | 330 | 65.76% | 3249.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2662 | 899 | 65 | 53.85% | 2170.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2411 | 1224 | 38 | 84.21% | 2373.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 225 | 336 | 22 | 54.55% | 484.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2990 | 1078 | 49 | 57.14% | 3368.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 71 | 130 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1970 | 1010 | 159 | 62.26% | 2525.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2212 | 1184 | 164 | 65.85% | 3652.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2291 | 1316 | 49 | 73.47% | 3336.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 754 | 765 | 47 | 70.21% | 1755.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1079 | 690 | 93 | 51.61% | 2634.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2867 | 1053 | 174 | 72.99% | 2739.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1402 | 841 | 197 | 53.3% | 2140.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2050 | 913 | 22 | 45.45% | 2544.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2106 | 1008 | 44 | 65.91% | 2518.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1991 | 1180 | 24 | 87.5% | 3018.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1366 | 921 | 26 | 57.69% | 2516.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 201 | 301 | 16 | 56.25% | 825.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 380 | 467 | 2 | 50.0% | 332.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1265 | 853 | 112 | 50.89% | 1906.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2950 | 893 | 1058 | 57.18% | 3128.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 926 | 772 | 37 | 64.86% | 1990.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2453 | 1109 | 317 | 64.98% | 3259.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1531 | 994 | 34 | 82.35% | 1885.3 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 468 | 598 | 119 | 56.3% | 1634.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2145 | 945 | 6 | 33.33% | 2166.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2276 | 882 | 11 | 45.45% | 2268.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2713 | 1228 | 72 | 73.61% | 3377.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 163 | 261 | 10 | 50.0% | 539.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2063 | 935 | 224 | 53.57% | 3543.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 181 | 403 | 1 | 100.0% | 1015.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 410 | 581 | 32 | 68.75% | 1709.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 801 | 547 | 3 | 66.67% | 1135.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 363 | 471 | 5 | 60.0% | 1320.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2998 | 1131 | 222 | 69.82% | 2999.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 50 | 357 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 902 | 918 | 184 | 56.52% | 1954.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2371 | 1109 | 74 | 77.03% | 2467.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2501 | 932 | 98 | 60.2% | 2549.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1102 | 1085 | 9 | 77.78% | 2972.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2231 | 1087 | 41 | 68.29% | 2529.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1633 | 1021 | 20 | 80.0% | 2141.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2666 | 954 | 218 | 61.01% | 2567.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 115 | 690 | 1 | 100.0% | 524.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 818 | 454 | 83 | 50.6% | 2786.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1841 | 915 | 303 | 61.06% | 2300.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2482 | 1041 | 7 | 85.71% | 2299.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3089 | 1006 | 265 | 57.36% | 4698.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3902 | 1352 | 70 | 82.86% | 3373.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1341 | 901 | 109 | 57.8% | 1837.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2479 | 1056 | 13 | 61.54% | 2910.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2017 | 1266 | 22 | 63.64% | 3527.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3574 | 1063 | 82 | 53.66% | 2854.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1402 | 949 | 37 | 67.57% | 2351.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1041 | 719 | 133 | 60.9% | 1749.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1243 | 963 | 99 | 59.6% | 2471.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 475 | 611 | 9 | 66.67% | 2093.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2085 | 981 | 102 | 66.67% | 2458.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2398 | 1095 | 47 | 55.32% | 2986.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1427 | 785 | 15 | 46.67% | 1522.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1108 | 725 | 133 | 58.65% | 1743.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 322 | 413 | 2 | 50.0% | 2719.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 687 | 581 | 91 | 60.44% | 1923.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1525 | 915 | 20 | 60.0% | 2081.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 174 | 370 | 1 | 0.0% | 688.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1277 | 828 | 164 | 54.88% | 1599.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 699 | 886 | 26 | 50.0% | 1782.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 269 | 384 | 14 | 42.86% | 919.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1225 | 1045 | 250 | 67.6% | 2561.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 785 | 618 | 127 | 53.54% | 1515.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1632 | 989 | 363 | 63.64% | 2713.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2350 | 943 | 227 | 60.79% | 2372.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 621 | 660 | 63 | 68.25% | 2225.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2321 | 1040 | 51 | 60.78% | 2843.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 374 | 468 | 5 | 60.0% | 1750.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 302 | 334 | 25 | 56.0% | 1064.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1642 | 957 | 795 | 61.26% | 2525.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1204 | 1005 | 170 | 62.94% | 2431.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2103 | 1148 | 112 | 66.07% | 3285.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1249 | 729 | 145 | 53.1% | 2222.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3711 | 1204 | 39 | 61.54% | 3037.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2114 | 990 | 142 | 67.61% | 2607.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1260 | 588 | 353 | 54.39% | 1634.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1717 | 1035 | 22 | 63.64% | 2397.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 810 | 718 | 128 | 54.69% | 1953.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 811 | 956 | 168 | 58.33% | 2045.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1077 | 1067 | 114 | 64.04% | 2877.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 750 | 503 | 5 | 20.0% | 529.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2306 | 1065 | 171 | 65.5% | 2443.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1145 | 816 | 18 | 61.11% | 2903.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1926 | 964 | 64 | 48.44% | 1971.3 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2384 | 1088 | 43 | 62.79% | 3014.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 349 | 281 | 6 | 50.0% | 981.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 3022 | 1270 | 52 | 69.23% | 4023.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2329 | 1152 | 79 | 68.35% | 3156.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1645 | 914 | 17 | 52.94% | 2047.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3414 | 1122 | 79 | 60.76% | 2845.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1207 | 922 | 94 | 61.7% | 2906.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 104 | 203 | 2 | 50.0% | 325.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1464 | 1236 | 21 | 71.43% | 4510.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 262 | 332 | 6 | 66.67% | 2124.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1471 | 1061 | 11 | 81.82% | 2765.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2467 | 1086 | 150 | 70.67% | 3417.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1394 | 628 | 137 | 56.93% | 2727.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1583 | 938 | 394 | 62.44% | 2365.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 744 | 814 | 290 | 53.45% | 1613.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3259 | 1035 | 218 | 60.55% | 3275.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1162 | 882 | 11 | 63.64% | 1395.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 287 | 313 | 4 | 50.0% | 1183.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1786 | 1205 | 35 | 74.29% | 3407.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 805 | 558 | 118 | 57.63% | 1625.1 |