| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2013 | 7 | 9 | 60 | 78 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.21 | 6.43 | 6.33 | 6.07 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 43.12% | 85.71% | 77.78% | 48.33% | 52.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.47 | 0.57 | 0.44 | 0.57 | 0.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 422.62 | 971 | 914.22 | 473.07 | 539.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 437.04 | 685 | 628.0 | 433.0 | 489.0 |
| WN8 | 311 | 1418 (+4) | 1501 (+5) | 642 (+8) | 764 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 547 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 973.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 94 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 279.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3970 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4784.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=amar_ba][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/amar_ba.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 232 | 178 | 2 | 0.0% | 873.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 132 | 151 | 37 | 43.24% | 259.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 485 | 336 | 11 | 27.27% | 1189.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 363 | 305 | 44 | 50.0% | 400.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 652 | 522 | 173 | 38.73% | 304.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 182 | 227 | 18 | 38.89% | 281.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 73 | 123 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 133 | 284 | 48 | 47.92% | 94.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 97 | 148 | 2 | 100.0% | 491.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 492 | 525 | 332 | 42.17% | 374.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 383 | 405 | 81 | 40.74% | 315.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 54 | 114 | 6 | 50.0% | 156.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 196 | 154 | 44 | 40.91% | 376.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 186 | 219 | 4 | 50.0% | 549.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 544 | 531 | 160 | 46.25% | 396.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 135 | 178 | 18 | 38.89% | 278.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 305 | 338 | 15 | 26.67% | 262.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 414 | 437 | 14 | 57.14% | 621.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 25 | 149 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 61 | 105 | 11 | 45.45% | 80.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 387 | 493 | 100 | 51.0% | 314.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 501 | 450 | 66 | 40.91% | 183.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 650 | 450 | 10 | 20.0% | 166.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 136 | 191 | 38 | 47.37% | 222.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 329 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 2224.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 293.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 173 | 364 | 61 | 31.15% | 23.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 371 | 346 | 2 | 50.0% | 1459.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 336 | 325 | 25 | 36.0% | 634.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 162 | 15 | 60.0% | 456.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 38 | 108 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 627 | 442 | 10 | 40.0% | 347.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 254 | 350 | 8 | 62.5% | 810.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 49 | 207 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 506 | 548 | 326 | 47.24% | 364.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 206 | 293 | 12 | 58.33% | 371.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1737 | 924 | 3 | 66.67% | 1509.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 332 | 596 | 1 | 100.0% | 976.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 577 | 496 | 28 | 39.29% | 301.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 169 | 261 | 21 | 42.86% | 151.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 280 | 380 | 76 | 43.42% | 255.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 166 | 213 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 152 | 196 | 15 | 33.33% | 263.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 119 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.9 |
| IS | 7 | 337 | 407 | 91 | 37.36% | 151.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 0 | 195 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 153 | 231 | 29 | 34.48% | 26.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 934 | 534 | 31 | 41.94% | 449.8 |