| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5756 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.93% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1628.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 833.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2258 | 0 (-1) | 0 | 0 (+2) | 0 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=alt_tab_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/alt_tab_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 131 | 301 | 10 | 70.0% | 450.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1216 | 776 | 36 | 66.67% | 3061.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2311 | 1068 | 82 | 62.2% | 2533.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 902 | 907 | 176 | 56.82% | 1951.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 2207 | 995 | 20 | 75.0% | 1947.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3013 | 1226 | 16 | 68.75% | 3798.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1511 | 712 | 107 | 51.4% | 1694.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1763 | 1006 | 67 | 58.21% | 2418.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2967 | 890 | 12 | 41.67% | 2310.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 390 | 317 | 9 | 11.11% | 355.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1015 | 659 | 8 | 50.0% | 977.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1118 | 836 | 12 | 58.33% | 1481.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1499 | 1058 | 10 | 70.0% | 3905.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1882 | 1026 | 70 | 54.29% | 2522.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1988 | 922 | 50 | 56.0% | 2176.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 303 | 699 | 1 | 100.0% | 2468.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 265 | 260 | 16 | 50.0% | 880.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1929 | 908 | 52 | 51.92% | 2404.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2481 | 979 | 87 | 59.77% | 2852.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1814 | 1074 | 46 | 56.52% | 3685.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2547 | 946 | 328 | 52.74% | 2336.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 466 | 535 | 20 | 50.0% | 1658.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2939 | 984 | 35 | 57.14% | 2269.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1312 | 916 | 55 | 54.55% | 2386.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 200 | 334 | 21 | 61.9% | 597.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 151 | 162 | 13 | 30.77% | 330.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2120 | 1061 | 61 | 52.46% | 2949.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1186 | 827 | 25 | 60.0% | 4345.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2159 | 722 | 310 | 52.58% | 2350.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 864 | 762 | 57 | 56.14% | 1972.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2210 | 970 | 64 | 50.0% | 2159.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2416 | 847 | 74 | 52.7% | 2098.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1388 | 773 | 79 | 51.9% | 1995.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 871 | 657 | 51 | 64.71% | 1939.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1037 | 763 | 19 | 36.84% | 2299.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 157 | 320 | 6 | 66.67% | 608.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2540 | 997 | 42 | 45.24% | 2291.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 155 | 395 | 5 | 100.0% | 899.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 276 | 150 | 6 | 16.67% | 346.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2893 | 1090 | 57 | 64.91% | 2816.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 181 | 324 | 3 | 33.33% | 695.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2445 | 965 | 45 | 53.33% | 1983.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2545 | 840 | 251 | 52.99% | 2180.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1773 | 990 | 42 | 57.14% | 2230.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1632 | 923 | 121 | 52.89% | 2457.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 584 | 548 | 14 | 71.43% | 1820.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 53 | 263 | 9 | 55.56% | 159.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 213 | 420 | 13 | 53.85% | 718.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 636 | 980 | 2 | 100.0% | 4289.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 624 | 648 | 57 | 68.42% | 1720.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 958 | 972 | 13 | 69.23% | 4275.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1569 | 933 | 9 | 66.67% | 1702.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2398 | 1036 | 32 | 59.38% | 2433.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 243 | 438 | 11 | 36.36% | 793.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1724 | 1010 | 82 | 50.0% | 2209.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1584 | 1050 | 3 | 66.67% | 4975.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 101 | 3 | 66.67% | 237.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 172 | 277 | 3 | 33.33% | 724.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2034 | 1019 | 93 | 55.91% | 2646.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 916 | 520 | 88 | 45.45% | 1663.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1455 | 731 | 523 | 49.33% | 1825.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1832 | 928 | 32 | 50.0% | 2159.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1220 | 565 | 16 | 31.25% | 1022.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 451 | 498 | 3 | 33.33% | 1836.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1303 | 1121 | 29 | 51.72% | 3883.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1054 | 881 | 122 | 56.56% | 2103.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1871 | 1025 | 12 | 75.0% | 2538.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 524 | 427 | 84 | 47.62% | 864.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2088 | 960 | 124 | 56.45% | 2547.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 437 | 576 | 1 | 100.0% | 3852.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1672 | 892 | 16 | 68.75% | 2511.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 1568 | 1436 | 10 | 90.0% | 4464.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 190 | 374 | 67 | 56.72% | 981.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1112 | 644 | 36 | 50.0% | 1686.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3247 | 1104 | 78 | 61.54% | 2723.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 498 | 533 | 71 | 53.52% | 1667.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2412 | 1058 | 56 | 60.71% | 3053.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 525 | 595 | 23 | 34.78% | 1448.0 |
| STG | 8 | 1607 | 803 | 8 | 50.0% | 1956.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1082 | 939 | 15 | 53.33% | 4107.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2665 | 1164 | 48 | 68.75% | 3257.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1816 | 1133 | 4 | 100.0% | 1874.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 355 | 454 | 78 | 64.1% | 1658.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1776 | 889 | 5 | 40.0% | 2650.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 223 | 379 | 30 | 56.67% | 594.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 717 | 377 | 45 | 51.11% | 2115.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 169 | 388 | 4 | 75.0% | 642.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1422 | 1018 | 71 | 56.34% | 2858.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1246 | 830 | 70 | 61.43% | 2326.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1283 | 822 | 7 | 57.14% | 2075.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1736 | 1083 | 91 | 64.84% | 3363.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2054 | 1071 | 43 | 55.81% | 3432.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1089 | 921 | 219 | 56.16% | 1934.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2525 | 1373 | 17 | 58.82% | 4981.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1962 | 1053 | 176 | 58.52% | 2040.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 264 | 320 | 50 | 54.0% | 839.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1592 | 1165 | 31 | 67.74% | 4482.8 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 188 | 390 | 31 | 51.61% | 692.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 409 | 498 | 43 | 58.14% | 1647.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 532 | 538 | 45 | 57.78% | 1680.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1439 | 862 | 43 | 44.19% | 1740.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1316 | 672 | 20 | 40.0% | 2400.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1030 | 683 | 12 | 75.0% | 1576.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 862 | 626 | 10 | 60.0% | 1300.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 925 | 916 | 61 | 60.66% | 2217.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3010 | 859 | 50 | 42.0% | 2363.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2173 | 995 | 15 | 53.33% | 2071.3 |