| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36582 | 0 | 47 | 78 | 152 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.86 | 0.0 | 9.38 | 9.27 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 44.1% | 0.0% | 51.06% | 47.44% | 49.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.54 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 670.46 | 0 | 1020.74 | 975.79 | 931.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 463.5 | 0 | 445.0 | 444.0 | 467.0 |
| WN8 | 524 | 0 (+1) | 730 (+1) | 711 (+1) | 648 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=alexnord_112][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/alexnord_112.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 37 | 105 | 51 | 50.98% | 112.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 770 | 475 | 25 | 32.0% | 291.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 793 | 520 | 187 | 40.11% | 468.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 336 | 483 | 36 | 47.22% | 384.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 842 | 589 | 22 | 40.91% | 624.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 948 | 514 | 99 | 36.36% | 439.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1100 | 579 | 236 | 43.22% | 699.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 6 | 133 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 696 | 658 | 49 | 65.31% | 950.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 251 | 247 | 186 | 51.08% | 246.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1121 | 576 | 149 | 42.95% | 582.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 82 | 139 | 32 | 43.75% | 116.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 381 | 378 | 29 | 48.28% | 488.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 823 | 603 | 68 | 47.06% | 558.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 582 | 390 | 618 | 45.15% | 424.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 81 | 108 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 592 | 518 | 49 | 40.82% | 400.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 50 | 137 | 11 | 45.45% | 55.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 347 | 263 | 593 | 45.87% | 247.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 507 | 436 | 21 | 61.9% | 447.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 150 | 374 | 4 | 50.0% | 118.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 680 | 527 | 145 | 45.52% | 571.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 724 | 583 | 43 | 41.86% | 409.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 23 | 59 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 952 | 618 | 348 | 45.11% | 645.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 970 | 626 | 316 | 43.99% | 686.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 855 | 588 | 218 | 44.95% | 570.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 166 | 215 | 83 | 42.17% | 179.9 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 149 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 671.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1022 | 627 | 158 | 44.3% | 674.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 820 | 584 | 89 | 48.31% | 661.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 65 | 132 | 43 | 55.81% | 152.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 125 | 148 | 78 | 42.31% | 199.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 798 | 513 | 61 | 37.7% | 541.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 92 | 162 | 8 | 62.5% | 254.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 686 | 502 | 12 | 41.67% | 301.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 864 | 546 | 61 | 34.43% | 384.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 496 | 551 | 33 | 63.64% | 679.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 139 | 157 | 7 | 42.86% | 105.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 56 | 106 | 4 | 50.0% | 116.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 717 | 539 | 2289 | 47.01% | 634.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1019 | 692 | 99 | 52.53% | 844.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 259 | 237 | 538 | 44.42% | 235.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 331 | 286 | 560 | 41.79% | 258.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 371 | 368 | 54 | 37.04% | 219.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1169 | 630 | 144 | 39.58% | 614.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 50 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 999 | 641 | 60 | 43.33% | 699.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 51 | 78 | 36 | 36.11% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 67 | 125 | 32 | 43.75% | 46.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1156 | 624 | 167 | 38.92% | 615.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1147 | 628 | 124 | 50.81% | 652.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 718 | 445 | 18 | 44.44% | 387.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 1093 | 501 | 10 | 70.0% | 888.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1204 | 690 | 256 | 47.66% | 928.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1027 | 630 | 79 | 45.57% | 733.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 281 | 425 | 6 | 50.0% | 139.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 57 | 108 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1405 | 711 | 94 | 48.94% | 868.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 83 | 97 | 3 | 0.0% | 22.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 76 | 206 | 1 | 100.0% | 383.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 830 | 649 | 32 | 56.25% | 686.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 826 | 622 | 296 | 46.62% | 831.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1041 | 612 | 146 | 41.78% | 563.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 133 | 193 | 47 | 46.81% | 111.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 898 | 552 | 284 | 42.25% | 563.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 669 | 487 | 1346 | 42.12% | 513.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 562 | 575 | 9 | 66.67% | 644.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 303 | 503 | 5 | 60.0% | 238.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 309 | 252 | 542 | 39.67% | 154.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 512 | 458 | 58 | 34.48% | 335.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 75 | 145 | 81 | 53.09% | 128.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 278 | 277 | 78 | 48.72% | 188.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 78 | 136 | 102 | 41.18% | 19.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 704 | 480 | 105 | 40.0% | 507.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 209 | 452 | 20 | 60.0% | 372.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 923 | 575 | 773 | 44.5% | 750.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 111 | 112 | 8 | 37.5% | 275.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 98 | 144 | 52 | 53.85% | 129.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 650 | 559 | 276 | 43.84% | 633.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 401 | 314 | 367 | 43.87% | 279.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 868 | 618 | 434 | 46.31% | 768.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 753 | 430 | 8 | 37.5% | 357.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 781 | 584 | 20 | 55.0% | 459.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 242 | 222 | 122 | 45.9% | 192.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 853 | 542 | 194 | 42.78% | 435.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 740 | 466 | 137 | 40.15% | 468.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 782 | 524 | 270 | 40.74% | 591.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1010 | 551 | 188 | 43.09% | 499.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 169 | 207 | 49 | 36.73% | 17.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 781 | 600 | 86 | 43.02% | 693.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 501 | 433 | 9 | 33.33% | 366.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 294 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 650.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1086 | 638 | 140 | 45.0% | 650.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 118 | 166 | 23 | 47.83% | 193.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 77 | 123 | 130 | 51.54% | 89.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 893 | 559 | 139 | 46.76% | 533.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 179 | 203 | 7 | 71.43% | 831.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1440 | 662 | 207 | 42.03% | 807.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 539 | 442 | 506 | 43.68% | 467.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 576 | 502 | 33 | 36.36% | 342.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 201 | 135 | 2 | 0.0% | 521.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1087 | 651 | 636 | 43.08% | 826.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 811 | 544 | 107 | 42.06% | 604.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 189 | 199 | 348 | 43.1% | 216.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 277 | 327 | 29 | 34.48% | 13.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 78 | 121 | 110 | 39.09% | 7.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 55 | 169 | 19 | 68.42% | 265.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 697 | 452 | 62 | 45.16% | 513.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 237 | 364 | 9 | 44.44% | 388.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1101 | 509 | 23 | 47.83% | 697.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 737 | 563 | 106 | 41.51% | 622.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 704 | 605 | 209 | 48.33% | 724.2 |
| IS | 7 | 427 | 301 | 208 | 44.71% | 352.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 560 | 402 | 401 | 43.89% | 363.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 420 | 440 | 33 | 57.58% | 520.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1076 | 613 | 89 | 41.57% | 581.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1034 | 584 | 140 | 40.71% | 659.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 882 | 567 | 215 | 48.84% | 557.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 723 | 565 | 67 | 43.28% | 609.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 911 | 500 | 225 | 36.89% | 388.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 24 | 22 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1126 | 635 | 422 | 47.87% | 816.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 689 | 538 | 46 | 39.13% | 715.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 981 | 582 | 168 | 39.29% | 505.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 688 | 586 | 193 | 43.52% | 659.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 675 | 498 | 11 | 36.36% | 199.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 308 | 264 | 302 | 45.36% | 290.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 54 | 109 | 6 | 33.33% | 12.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 560 | 405 | 718 | 43.87% | 399.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 134 | 173 | 60 | 45.0% | 116.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 139 | 261 | 3 | 33.33% | 14.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 150 | 167 | 106 | 49.06% | 149.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 75 | 92 | 12 | 25.0% | 63.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 55 | 110 | 19 | 42.11% | 31.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 32 | 101 | 20 | 45.0% | 34.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 723 | 568 | 262 | 49.62% | 641.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 830 | 606 | 110 | 43.64% | 671.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 208 | 222 | 232 | 43.1% | 143.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 679 | 492 | 287 | 40.07% | 566.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 119 | 265 | 5 | 60.0% | 229.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 199 | 225 | 65 | 43.08% | 148.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 84 | 204 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 40 | 103 | 12 | 41.67% | 58.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 20 | 99 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 58 | 197 | 56 | 53.57% | 124.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 211 | 238 | 257 | 46.3% | 131.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 70 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 601 | 296 | 5 | 0.0% | 303.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 437 | 362 | 139 | 46.04% | 312.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 848 | 544 | 163 | 38.04% | 445.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 994 | 607 | 340 | 43.82% | 691.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 126 | 16 | 43.75% | 167.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 821 | 567 | 771 | 42.02% | 675.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 210 | 231 | 66 | 42.42% | 465.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 63 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 307.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 768 | 590 | 120 | 41.67% | 629.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 30 | 62 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 30 | 208 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1022 | 607 | 138 | 43.48% | 576.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 114 | 112 | 10 | 30.0% | 189.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 68 | 146 | 40 | 52.5% | 123.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 261 | 418 | 44 | 50.0% | 364.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 224 | 233 | 139 | 51.08% | 225.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1198 | 637 | 407 | 53.07% | 751.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 112 | 113 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 252 | 228 | 186 | 43.01% | 291.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 970 | 601 | 237 | 40.93% | 666.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 701 | 521 | 118 | 44.07% | 582.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 79 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 85.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 965 | 583 | 72 | 43.06% | 589.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 144 | 146 | 191 | 34.55% | 32.7 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 339 | 466 | 12 | 41.67% | 259.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 610 | 476 | 12 | 41.67% | 284.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 582 | 454 | 221 | 41.63% | 480.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 64 | 158 | 30 | 36.67% | 0.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 668 | 624 | 109 | 47.71% | 583.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1359 | 692 | 119 | 43.7% | 819.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 694 | 520 | 478 | 43.1% | 447.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 38 | 152 | 26 | 73.08% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 102 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 234.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 392 | 350 | 83 | 49.4% | 372.4 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 447 | 389 | 1818 | 42.63% | 330.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 765 | 515 | 258 | 40.31% | 460.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1088 | 549 | 13 | 46.15% | 860.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 562 | 438 | 1926 | 41.64% | 457.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 833 | 603 | 119 | 46.22% | 801.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 126 | 156 | 6 | 50.0% | 368.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 364 | 300 | 258 | 45.35% | 240.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 117 | 173 | 16 | 62.5% | 292.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 913 | 622 | 760 | 45.39% | 643.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 617 | 559 | 23 | 47.83% | 681.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 171 | 173 | 14 | 42.86% | 381.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 177 | 264 | 24 | 54.17% | 334.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 978 | 508 | 63 | 44.44% | 671.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 883 | 618 | 196 | 45.41% | 842.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 144 | 194 | 275 | 46.18% | 173.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 670 | 484 | 27 | 48.15% | 803.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 192 | 410 | 2 | 100.0% | 482.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1013 | 623 | 156 | 49.36% | 637.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 300 | 366 | 11 | 27.27% | 104.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 756 | 441 | 23 | 39.13% | 543.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 859 | 624 | 184 | 43.48% | 751.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 866 | 524 | 409 | 40.59% | 531.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 998 | 519 | 151 | 34.44% | 437.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1550 | 763 | 2 | 50.0% | 1411.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1256 | 640 | 170 | 44.71% | 663.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 423 | 385 | 40 | 37.5% | 523.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 223 | 214 | 487 | 42.3% | 130.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 103 | 228 | 111 | 48.65% | 155.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1078 | 645 | 137 | 45.99% | 755.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 208 | 221 | 91 | 51.65% | 391.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 997 | 610 | 15 | 53.33% | 910.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1284 | 611 | 448 | 47.54% | 765.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1238 | 615 | 263 | 42.97% | 700.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 740 | 526 | 136 | 38.24% | 321.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 157 | 129 | 4 | 0.0% | 132.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 746 | 658 | 32 | 62.5% | 741.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 166 | 171 | 221 | 44.34% | 149.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 30 | 131 | 27 | 44.44% | 40.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1040 | 579 | 112 | 45.54% | 554.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 472 | 427 | 6 | 50.0% | 647.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 321 | 271 | 60 | 38.33% | 539.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 74 | 135 | 132 | 45.45% | 57.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 123 | 162 | 72 | 52.78% | 232.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1062 | 573 | 74 | 37.84% | 602.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 301 | 244 | 157 | 45.86% | 238.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 965 | 622 | 198 | 46.97% | 718.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 688 | 567 | 4 | 50.0% | 955.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 42 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |