| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66906 | 44 | 44 | 180 | 701 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.34 | 8.93 | 8.93 | 9.27 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.11% | 38.64% | 38.64% | 45.0% | 46.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.86 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 993.4 | 1113 | 1113.11 | 1312.53 | 1373.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 444.9 | 563 | 563.0 | 508.0 | 648.0 |
| WN8 | 1121 | 806 | 887 | 1190 (+1) | 1566 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1750 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1218.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1485 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1086.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1225 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1263.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1152 | 8 | 23 | 34.78% | 804.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1536 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 906.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 556 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 366.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 393 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 118.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=alexey0811][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/alexey0811.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 723 | 566 | 1 | 100.0% | 1005.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 110 | 131 | 7 | 28.57% | 251.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1265 | 524 | 196 | 45.41% | 1384.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 765 | 420 | 135 | 48.89% | 1059.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 596 | 285 | 148 | 37.16% | 919.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1438 | 603 | 241 | 48.55% | 1266.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 1499 | 645 | 6 | 50.0% | 890.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1630 | 586 | 24 | 45.83% | 1050.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 593 | 372 | 275 | 46.18% | 881.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1094 | 456 | 299 | 48.49% | 1140.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 180 | 173 | 9 | 55.56% | 494.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1751 | 498 | 215 | 46.05% | 1102.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1398 | 525 | 524 | 48.09% | 1207.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1479 | 498 | 504 | 49.6% | 1300.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1140 | 585 | 149 | 46.31% | 1214.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 297 | 249 | 92 | 45.65% | 589.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 751 | 515 | 69 | 47.83% | 1183.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 243 | 198 | 25 | 44.0% | 564.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 23 | 97 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 515 | 321 | 95 | 54.74% | 1393.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1120 | 440 | 366 | 52.19% | 1197.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 372 | 298 | 266 | 48.5% | 445.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 978 | 422 | 154 | 50.65% | 1340.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 423 | 336 | 175 | 49.71% | 1145.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 588 | 345 | 134 | 49.25% | 967.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1065 | 326 | 9 | 11.11% | 455.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1107 | 449 | 462 | 45.89% | 1166.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 198 | 263 | 67 | 50.75% | 576.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 825 | 437 | 251 | 51.0% | 1206.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 923 | 465 | 326 | 48.47% | 944.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 182 | 188 | 23 | 43.48% | 550.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 868 | 413 | 207 | 51.21% | 1120.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 905 | 439 | 300 | 53.0% | 1294.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 359 | 277 | 197 | 50.76% | 914.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 26 | 91 | 8 | 62.5% | 183.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 665 | 425 | 78 | 53.85% | 709.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 187 | 295 | 12 | 58.33% | 682.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1150 | 448 | 1021 | 43.98% | 856.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 591 | 326 | 1104 | 49.18% | 1006.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 982 | 437 | 235 | 48.94% | 1263.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1251 | 557 | 32 | 31.25% | 817.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 917 | 547 | 666 | 47.15% | 885.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 269 | 420 | 117 | 39.32% | 333.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 947 | 427 | 276 | 46.01% | 881.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 432 | 330 | 160 | 53.13% | 1144.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 876 | 478 | 131 | 50.38% | 1034.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 98 | 142 | 90 | 51.11% | 158.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 322 | 394 | 43 | 30.23% | 238.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 463 | 504 | 71 | 60.56% | 1141.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 57 | 95 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 614 | 599 | 185 | 54.05% | 770.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 825 | 433 | 128 | 51.56% | 943.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1554 | 601 | 158 | 41.14% | 1025.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1069 | 530 | 64 | 59.38% | 1416.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 122 | 141 | 41 | 48.78% | 345.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 105 | 159 | 6 | 50.0% | 446.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1181 | 380 | 391 | 50.13% | 1672.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 171 | 227 | 5 | 80.0% | 831.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 399 | 236 | 66 | 42.42% | 718.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 955 | 408 | 227 | 45.37% | 1303.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 547 | 337 | 178 | 56.74% | 949.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 10 | 126 | 3 | 66.67% | 215.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1696 | 575 | 440 | 45.23% | 1046.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 996 | 323 | 7 | 28.57% | 265.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 770 | 432 | 226 | 51.77% | 1204.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 327 | 417 | 27 | 33.33% | 163.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 185 | 142 | 64 | 48.44% | 492.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1242 | 420 | 493 | 52.13% | 1337.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 73 | 109 | 32 | 46.88% | 56.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 197 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 1196.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 510 | 474 | 249 | 50.6% | 812.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 178 | 145 | 8 | 37.5% | 360.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1184 | 431 | 334 | 38.92% | 959.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1268 | 632 | 88 | 57.95% | 1048.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 190 | 213 | 16 | 37.5% | 355.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1587 | 420 | 566 | 48.76% | 1364.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 675 | 562 | 21 | 47.62% | 860.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 75 | 113 | 12 | 50.0% | 103.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 62 | 137 | 28 | 32.14% | 3.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 562 | 351 | 3355 | 51.68% | 1177.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1021 | 336 | 527 | 46.3% | 1285.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 398 | 257 | 102 | 49.02% | 746.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1362 | 712 | 56 | 37.5% | 772.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1722 | 605 | 92 | 46.74% | 1065.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1831 | 488 | 664 | 46.39% | 1358.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 170 | 232 | 55 | 47.27% | 359.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 990 | 498 | 663 | 46.0% | 977.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 85 | 200 | 40 | 40.0% | 8.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1496 | 534 | 84 | 45.24% | 922.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1822 | 736 | 199 | 50.75% | 1348.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 852 | 560 | 37 | 32.43% | 607.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 331 | 261 | 208 | 42.31% | 732.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 911 | 346 | 1205 | 49.71% | 1409.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1850 | 548 | 958 | 45.93% | 1363.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1068 | 401 | 464 | 45.69% | 964.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1287 | 703 | 43 | 65.12% | 1188.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 613 | 501 | 175 | 49.14% | 977.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 93 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 241.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1696 | 640 | 344 | 50.87% | 1252.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1312 | 444 | 9 | 44.44% | 683.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1455 | 544 | 143 | 45.45% | 1199.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1819 | 512 | 714 | 47.76% | 1457.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 1010 | 378 | 333 | 52.25% | 1818.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1678 | 581 | 502 | 45.42% | 1172.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1739 | 632 | 55 | 56.36% | 1209.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2249 | 537 | 18 | 44.44% | 1271.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 870 | 451 | 190 | 53.16% | 1158.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1123 | 683 | 23 | 43.48% | 746.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 56 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 430 | 355 | 891 | 48.71% | 1087.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1171 | 491 | 360 | 45.56% | 1273.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1347 | 650 | 283 | 48.06% | 1128.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1578 | 745 | 22 | 45.45% | 1179.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 248 | 300 | 101 | 35.64% | 295.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 113 | 157 | 2 | 50.0% | 401.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 113 | 274 | 72 | 38.89% | 14.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 1788 | 587 | 380 | 52.11% | 1505.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 476 | 373 | 80 | 45.0% | 608.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 524 | 338 | 143 | 44.06% | 872.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 643 | 337 | 396 | 45.45% | 650.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1262 | 655 | 107 | 50.47% | 1346.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1110 | 893 | 7 | 85.71% | 811.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 70 | 133 | 95 | 47.37% | 79.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1303 | 470 | 279 | 45.88% | 818.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 412 | 377 | 97 | 51.55% | 1061.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 611 | 340 | 216 | 46.3% | 948.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1531 | 467 | 438 | 48.86% | 1606.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1403 | 469 | 167 | 46.71% | 1196.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 538 | 345 | 156 | 47.44% | 890.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 287 | 269 | 19 | 47.37% | 614.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1060 | 495 | 27 | 55.56% | 1120.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 198 | 195 | 11 | 0.0% | 66.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1154 | 514 | 238 | 51.68% | 987.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 642 | 572 | 4 | 50.0% | 750.2 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1753 | 487 | 103 | 50.49% | 1614.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 61 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 44.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1485 | 707 | 157 | 45.86% | 1207.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1641 | 770 | 90 | 53.33% | 1178.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 208 | 187 | 32 | 65.63% | 632.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1542 | 452 | 458 | 47.6% | 1237.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 334 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 1704.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 63 | 97 | 11 | 45.45% | 48.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 17 | 52 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1983 | 809 | 160 | 48.13% | 1331.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1021 | 473 | 610 | 49.67% | 1369.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1734 | 514 | 284 | 42.96% | 1199.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 11 | 56 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2036 | 654 | 261 | 47.13% | 1492.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1014 | 549 | 36 | 36.11% | 691.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 523 | 431 | 107 | 57.94% | 1255.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 801 | 440 | 314 | 50.0% | 1153.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 504 | 313 | 89 | 56.18% | 1186.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 300 | 262 | 248 | 46.77% | 978.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2174 | 937 | 6 | 83.33% | 1145.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 283 | 240 | 64 | 53.13% | 735.4 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1446 | 496 | 482 | 47.72% | 1393.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1221 | 426 | 495 | 46.87% | 1136.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 282 | 388 | 307 | 48.86% | 585.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 951 | 500 | 132 | 41.67% | 1033.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1186 | 358 | 830 | 44.7% | 1099.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 765 | 406 | 181 | 54.7% | 1465.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 728 | 334 | 261 | 47.89% | 920.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1097 | 389 | 7 | 28.57% | 697.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 110 | 180 | 7 | 28.57% | 260.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 802 | 372 | 267 | 48.31% | 986.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 935 | 573 | 246 | 48.78% | 989.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 41 | 61 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 390 | 213 | 4 | 75.0% | 974.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 64 | 100 | 19 | 36.84% | 1.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 372 | 206 | 175 | 44.57% | 1047.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 123 | 191 | 5 | 80.0% | 648.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1569 | 658 | 153 | 49.02% | 1095.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1302 | 596 | 93 | 46.24% | 1313.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1604 | 598 | 19 | 52.63% | 841.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1545 | 620 | 1211 | 50.87% | 1267.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 195 | 233 | 123 | 56.91% | 650.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 50 | 166 | 10 | 40.0% | 11.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1165 | 535 | 670 | 48.81% | 1295.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1415 | 529 | 47 | 48.94% | 872.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1255 | 609 | 130 | 56.92% | 1121.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 894 | 446 | 341 | 44.57% | 1024.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1069 | 437 | 483 | 45.34% | 1085.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1114 | 598 | 1627 | 48.25% | 1288.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 438 | 318 | 10 | 30.0% | 251.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 444 | 426 | 25 | 68.0% | 1209.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1261 | 494 | 480 | 47.71% | 1083.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 207 | 204 | 54 | 46.3% | 654.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1315 | 481 | 451 | 48.12% | 1298.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 201 | 145 | 10 | 50.0% | 333.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 230 | 320 | 19 | 52.63% | 634.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 118 | 128 | 15 | 20.0% | 148.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 214 | 184 | 122 | 36.89% | 229.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 118 | 177 | 41 | 48.78% | 200.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 620 | 333 | 204 | 46.57% | 1059.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1675 | 718 | 74 | 48.65% | 1453.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1591 | 537 | 187 | 45.45% | 1107.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 893 | 489 | 440 | 49.77% | 1135.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 912 | 484 | 1163 | 47.03% | 1065.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1334 | 578 | 11 | 36.36% | 767.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1114 | 491 | 172 | 48.84% | 905.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1219 | 463 | 25 | 48.0% | 1316.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 42 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 412 | 298 | 7 | 42.86% | 618.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21 | 96 | 24 | 62.5% | 192.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 114 | 160 | 4 | 50.0% | 224.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1331 | 632 | 139 | 43.17% | 794.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1016 | 462 | 422 | 47.39% | 1225.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 538 | 321 | 538 | 45.91% | 724.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1023 | 577 | 12 | 58.33% | 921.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2176 | 412 | 1 | 0.0% | 2484.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 631 | 414 | 924 | 47.62% | 1183.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 691 | 453 | 1094 | 47.99% | 849.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 36 | 90 | 6 | 16.67% | 1.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 958 | 541 | 148 | 49.32% | 1180.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 959 | 435 | 167 | 49.7% | 1181.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1391 | 531 | 498 | 49.0% | 1275.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 129 | 71 | 53.52% | 216.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1055 | 449 | 451 | 48.34% | 1055.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 17 | 63 | 28 | 39.29% | 0.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 796 | 429 | 141 | 45.39% | 966.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 261 | 299 | 651 | 48.23% | 724.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 125 | 165 | 38 | 42.11% | 162.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1549 | 713 | 169 | 46.75% | 1008.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 26 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1101 | 527 | 299 | 47.83% | 1091.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 78 | 171 | 15 | 53.33% | 154.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1714 | 791 | 96 | 50.0% | 1228.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1076 | 481 | 249 | 49.4% | 1247.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 166 | 173 | 19 | 57.89% | 671.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 184 | 223 | 42 | 57.14% | 401.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 443 | 346 | 259 | 50.19% | 785.8 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 578 | 360 | 321 | 44.24% | 1056.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 381 | 279 | 99 | 48.48% | 657.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 296 | 256 | 51 | 41.18% | 589.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 600 | 338 | 180 | 38.89% | 746.4 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 259 | 233 | 5 | 40.0% | 406.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 356 | 271 | 76 | 43.42% | 365.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 701 | 324 | 76 | 43.42% | 1074.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1806 | 642 | 126 | 53.17% | 1051.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 452 | 264 | 67 | 52.24% | 883.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 78 | 128 | 3 | 33.33% | 99.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 517 | 414 | 2 | 50.0% | 884.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1570 | 551 | 371 | 42.86% | 1144.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 604 | 354 | 560 | 50.36% | 932.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 77 | 118 | 6 | 16.67% | 80.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 959 | 574 | 18 | 50.0% | 689.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1441 | 518 | 170 | 45.88% | 866.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1247 | 453 | 521 | 46.26% | 1100.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1400 | 620 | 191 | 52.88% | 1207.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1568 | 520 | 305 | 57.38% | 1558.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1684 | 482 | 13 | 23.08% | 691.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 268 | 342 | 28 | 57.14% | 609.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1066 | 479 | 362 | 48.07% | 1110.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1299 | 501 | 507 | 46.75% | 1267.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 991 | 436 | 35 | 40.0% | 958.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1801 | 662 | 59 | 55.93% | 1342.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1198 | 527 | 5 | 40.0% | 455.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 59 | 143 | 98 | 43.88% | 37.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 788 | 506 | 36 | 41.67% | 783.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 136 | 129 | 2 | 50.0% | 565.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 734 | 415 | 519 | 43.93% | 881.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 242 | 246 | 5 | 40.0% | 299.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1212 | 565 | 102 | 56.86% | 1790.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 907 | 535 | 25 | 36.0% | 958.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 459 | 575 | 15 | 66.67% | 1642.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1020 | 387 | 21 | 33.33% | 628.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 809 | 505 | 85 | 40.0% | 605.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 119 | 161 | 15 | 53.33% | 215.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 69 | 114 | 6 | 66.67% | 422.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 182 | 189 | 6 | 50.0% | 692.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 249 | 162 | 16 | 37.5% | 293.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 10 | 106 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 589 | 306 | 149 | 45.64% | 873.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 144 | 155 | 4 | 50.0% | 241.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1509 | 523 | 505 | 52.87% | 1262.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 197 | 205 | 491 | 47.45% | 338.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 700 | 426 | 143 | 57.34% | 1218.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 367 | 244 | 83 | 55.42% | 711.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1013 | 600 | 112 | 50.0% | 808.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 119 | 216 | 13 | 38.46% | 29.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1229 | 660 | 131 | 49.62% | 1322.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 61 | 120 | 17 | 52.94% | 97.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 237 | 194 | 61 | 50.82% | 798.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1480 | 443 | 445 | 50.11% | 1242.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 654 | 359 | 291 | 43.99% | 820.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 434 | 285 | 121 | 44.63% | 693.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 155 | 312 | 22 | 59.09% | 380.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 820 | 433 | 150 | 54.0% | 1102.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 850 | 468 | 138 | 45.65% | 716.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 852 | 672 | 9 | 55.56% | 1026.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 39 | 96 | 43 | 39.53% | 4.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1761 | 632 | 139 | 51.8% | 1153.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 609 | 393 | 331 | 49.24% | 1200.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 539 | 338 | 68 | 52.94% | 712.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 222 | 180 | 8 | 37.5% | 1039.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 727 | 380 | 1089 | 51.33% | 1286.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 939 | 414 | 143 | 41.96% | 892.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1371 | 558 | 205 | 49.76% | 1080.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 455 | 230 | 1 | 0.0% | 260.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1337 | 554 | 20 | 45.0% | 1177.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 350 | 286 | 115 | 54.78% | 830.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 309 | 203 | 55 | 40.0% | 695.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1345 | 553 | 274 | 46.35% | 1152.6 |
| IS | 7 | 700 | 360 | 335 | 45.07% | 786.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1674 | 552 | 297 | 46.13% | 1387.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1209 | 613 | 1323 | 49.43% | 1390.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 351 | 230 | 157 | 50.32% | 690.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1124 | 502 | 194 | 52.06% | 682.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 31 | 123 | 20 | 50.0% | 109.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 135 | 265 | 22 | 45.45% | 165.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 102 | 82 | 11 | 27.27% | 312.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 128 | 208 | 153 | 43.14% | 97.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 123 | 119 | 72 | 36.11% | 47.2 |
| null | 0 | 2032 | 502 | 72 | 47.22% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 118 | 149 | 124 | 48.39% | 167.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1297 | 587 | 164 | 51.22% | 1006.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 58 | 132 | 7 | 57.14% | 169.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 60 | 108 | 73 | 39.73% | 39.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 791 | 608 | 44 | 52.27% | 947.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 814 | 414 | 1726 | 45.94% | 1038.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 548 | 381 | 82 | 41.46% | 639.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 117 | 379 | 8 | 37.5% | 8.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 605 | 335 | 95 | 51.58% | 902.6 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1325 | 567 | 107 | 37.38% | 1494.4 |