| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14523 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 311 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.94 | 8.4 |
| Winrate | 46.94% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.14% | 37.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.79 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 724.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 644.15 | 761.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 435.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 451.0 | 456.0 |
| WN8 | 746 | 0 | 0 | 463 (-4) | 563 (-5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.86 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 835 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 447 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.14 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=aku_so_jack][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/aku_so_jack.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 173 | 247 | 50 | 54.0% | 539.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1001 | 583 | 225 | 44.44% | 770.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1023 | 530 | 128 | 50.0% | 710.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 377 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1501.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 568 | 401 | 152 | 42.76% | 418.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 594 | 423 | 152 | 51.32% | 966.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1337 | 498 | 448 | 43.97% | 756.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 812 | 522 | 259 | 46.33% | 725.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 524 | 354 | 119 | 51.26% | 783.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 690 | 392 | 112 | 44.64% | 734.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 989 | 477 | 173 | 45.66% | 868.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 981 | 538 | 258 | 46.51% | 703.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 672 | 415 | 324 | 49.07% | 680.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 232 | 209 | 6 | 16.67% | 603.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 409 | 209 | 74 | 41.89% | 1006.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 831 | 480 | 187 | 45.45% | 767.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1789 | 877 | 10 | 70.0% | 2508.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 593 | 349 | 170 | 41.18% | 601.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 596 | 403 | 86 | 58.14% | 1170.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 633 | 435 | 170 | 51.76% | 961.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 157 | 271 | 8 | 37.5% | 10.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 339 | 319 | 11 | 27.27% | 169.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1944 | 978 | 2 | 100.0% | 1577.1 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 525 | 287 | 1 | 0.0% | 1263.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 534 | 372 | 100 | 48.0% | 1277.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1084 | 596 | 151 | 52.32% | 898.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 563 | 343 | 185 | 49.19% | 1104.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 394 | 321 | 52 | 38.46% | 224.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1201 | 438 | 31 | 32.26% | 855.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 527 | 471 | 87 | 44.83% | 514.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1167 | 487 | 227 | 42.73% | 618.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 168 | 259 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 429 | 328 | 101 | 52.48% | 533.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 582 | 452 | 180 | 44.44% | 517.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1309 | 652 | 143 | 51.05% | 890.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 796 | 491 | 378 | 48.41% | 800.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 580 | 342 | 140 | 51.43% | 672.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 269 | 215 | 72 | 47.22% | 416.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 260 | 260 | 51 | 27.45% | 354.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 410 | 339 | 80 | 52.5% | 686.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 457 | 346 | 254 | 44.88% | 718.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 654 | 421 | 90 | 47.78% | 722.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 583 | 332 | 194 | 51.03% | 884.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 812 | 592 | 47 | 48.94% | 478.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 867 | 400 | 218 | 43.12% | 653.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 728 | 501 | 172 | 47.67% | 675.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 618 | 461 | 197 | 54.82% | 1193.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 184 | 191 | 13 | 46.15% | 337.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 650 | 456 | 101 | 41.58% | 823.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 669 | 435 | 46 | 43.48% | 317.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 20 | 56 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 612 | 448 | 350 | 46.0% | 634.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 403 | 332 | 29 | 34.48% | 483.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1033 | 511 | 55 | 41.82% | 463.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 408 | 295 | 75 | 44.0% | 776.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 802 | 519 | 270 | 44.81% | 747.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 453 | 465 | 38 | 57.89% | 626.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 226 | 232 | 74 | 50.0% | 651.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 387 | 254 | 113 | 46.02% | 1159.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 832 | 455 | 174 | 47.7% | 684.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 266 | 317 | 62 | 45.16% | 524.6 |
| IS | 7 | 828 | 439 | 189 | 45.5% | 1034.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 397 | 173 | 3 | 0.0% | 942.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 908 | 586 | 49 | 44.9% | 605.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 393 | 353 | 659 | 49.17% | 1098.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 584 | 463 | 168 | 49.4% | 523.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 301 | 292 | 75 | 52.0% | 626.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1156 | 523 | 548 | 42.34% | 820.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 889 | 600 | 48 | 45.83% | 449.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 683 | 436 | 205 | 45.37% | 697.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 845 | 525 | 67 | 50.75% | 850.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 476 | 389 | 31 | 38.71% | 335.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 266 | 318 | 3 | 66.67% | 532.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 339 | 201 | 26 | 42.31% | 541.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 600 | 473 | 56 | 37.5% | 242.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1182 | 507 | 171 | 47.95% | 741.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 815 | 524 | 256 | 47.27% | 661.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 487 | 344 | 244 | 54.51% | 841.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 713 | 482 | 87 | 47.13% | 745.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 640 | 451 | 12 | 58.33% | 806.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 546 | 337 | 102 | 53.92% | 833.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 590 | 477 | 10 | 50.0% | 505.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 605 | 389 | 13 | 23.08% | 506.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 384 | 627 | 10 | 60.0% | 630.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 346 | 408 | 20 | 60.0% | 2012.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 130 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 397.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 834 | 486 | 102 | 45.1% | 1045.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 309 | 705 | 1 | 100.0% | 1237.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1186 | 567 | 324 | 43.52% | 737.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 505 | 462 | 3 | 66.67% | 844.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 516 | 320 | 148 | 47.3% | 766.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 673 | 478 | 9 | 66.67% | 781.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 376 | 390 | 112 | 45.54% | 564.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 550 | 348 | 298 | 49.66% | 824.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 38 | 163 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 593 | 338 | 33 | 48.48% | 777.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 313 | 267 | 19 | 26.32% | 605.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 698 | 607 | 5 | 40.0% | 325.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 235 | 293 | 12 | 66.67% | 663.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 342 | 344 | 33 | 39.39% | 680.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 249 | 232 | 12 | 50.0% | 383.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 540 | 463 | 106 | 49.06% | 669.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 936 | 514 | 209 | 43.54% | 671.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 918 | 535 | 200 | 44.5% | 610.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 791 | 433 | 201 | 50.25% | 958.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 358 | 216 | 10 | 40.0% | 656.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 278 | 243 | 140 | 45.71% | 560.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 539 | 346 | 13 | 23.08% | 257.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 634 | 423 | 159 | 45.28% | 653.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 691 | 452 | 97 | 49.48% | 956.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 569 | 414 | 79 | 45.57% | 447.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 500 | 413 | 20 | 45.0% | 385.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 213 | 255 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 649 | 362 | 16 | 50.0% | 1839.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 655 | 516 | 154 | 51.95% | 513.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 871 | 578 | 10 | 50.0% | 747.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1127 | 532 | 200 | 47.0% | 824.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 397 | 264 | 68 | 41.18% | 696.3 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 152 | 61 | 1 | 0.0% | 236.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 611 | 351 | 130 | 43.85% | 836.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 521 | 389 | 108 | 46.3% | 568.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 666 | 402 | 356 | 52.81% | 873.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 417 | 423 | 213 | 43.66% | 509.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 184 | 155 | 5 | 0.0% | 177.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 548 | 377 | 178 | 47.75% | 804.1 |