| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17975 | 21 | 80 | 220 | 580 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.19 | 9.48 | 9.29 | 9.14 | 9.15 |
| Winrate | 53.52% | 57.14% | 52.5% | 50.45% | 48.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1093.42 | 1733 | 1317.5 | 1269.6 | 1242.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 548.03 | 730 | 611.0 | 467.0 | 506.0 |
| WN8 | 1543 | 1550 | 1140 (-2) | 1108 (-6) | 1095 (-17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1068 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1106.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 2391 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2377.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1328 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 979.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 2127 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1958.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=akdogan393][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/akdogan393.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1197 | 556 | 29 | 55.17% | 2663.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 74 | 181 | 6 | 50.0% | 158.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1413 | 986 | 21 | 61.9% | 3219.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1406 | 795 | 117 | 60.68% | 2511.4 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1493 | 702 | 102 | 58.82% | 2375.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1318 | 762 | 68 | 60.29% | 2623.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 158 | 190 | 59 | 50.85% | 813.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1458 | 867 | 285 | 62.81% | 3202.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 558 | 446 | 268 | 57.84% | 1227.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1122 | 532 | 1654 | 51.81% | 1218.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 769 | 496 | 372 | 51.61% | 1119.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1288 | 548 | 1003 | 53.14% | 1207.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 130 | 201 | 40 | 45.0% | 709.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1868 | 885 | 360 | 62.78% | 2823.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 349 | 235 | 62 | 53.23% | 905.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 765 | 513 | 34 | 44.12% | 833.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 985 | 522 | 14 | 64.29% | 1552.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2611 | 826 | 5 | 80.0% | 2995.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 63 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 356.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 992 | 560 | 66 | 51.52% | 1233.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1535 | 746 | 285 | 55.44% | 2498.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1758 | 715 | 17 | 47.06% | 1727.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 172 | 109 | 17 | 17.65% | 903.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1222 | 461 | 158 | 49.37% | 923.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 46.88% | 83.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 883 | 524 | 814 | 51.11% | 1064.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 755 | 618 | 85 | 56.47% | 3378.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2156 | 773 | 90 | 60.0% | 2954.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 721 | 419 | 494 | 48.18% | 1117.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 91 | 116 | 6 | 50.0% | 316.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1356 | 568 | 1247 | 52.69% | 1210.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 469 | 315 | 34 | 61.76% | 756.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1071 | 500 | 33 | 57.58% | 2014.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1045 | 853 | 44 | 56.82% | 3188.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 982 | 686 | 11 | 63.64% | 3670.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 731 | 789 | 1 | 100.0% | 2137.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1196 | 744 | 223 | 61.88% | 3474.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1240 | 637 | 206 | 52.91% | 1277.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 911 | 617 | 66 | 66.67% | 2975.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 404 | 218 | 12 | 41.67% | 454.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1165 | 541 | 58 | 56.9% | 2654.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 151 | 277 | 100 | 46.0% | 334.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1945 | 723 | 666 | 51.65% | 2225.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 527 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 4210.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1370 | 886 | 28 | 57.14% | 3211.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 255 | 83 | 21 | 33.33% | 274.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1537 | 1022 | 46 | 60.87% | 3255.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 188 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 936.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 342 | 188 | 12 | 41.67% | 316.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 575 | 391 | 10 | 50.0% | 2086.0 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1173 | 766 | 6 | 33.33% | 2062.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 40.74% | 29.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 537 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 670.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2779 | 977 | 7 | 57.14% | 3070.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 173 | 184 | 21 | 71.43% | 512.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1126 | 658 | 11 | 45.45% | 2238.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1953 | 692 | 25 | 36.0% | 2299.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 511 | 376 | 660 | 53.03% | 1457.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2182 | 646 | 49 | 55.1% | 2163.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1059 | 501 | 1835 | 56.84% | 1687.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1036 | 697 | 67 | 58.21% | 2675.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 650 | 855 | 13 | 61.54% | 3919.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1038 | 688 | 18 | 55.56% | 3649.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 222 | 165 | 59 | 35.59% | 305.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 84 | 236 | 71 | 52.11% | 163.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 154 | 159 | 31 | 67.74% | 521.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 153 | 234 | 126 | 41.27% | 560.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1814 | 872 | 30 | 50.0% | 2537.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 130 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 682.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 228 | 165 | 4 | 50.0% | 781.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 999 | 678 | 77 | 57.14% | 2773.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1495 | 831 | 42 | 64.29% | 2734.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1084 | 740 | 5 | 60.0% | 1108.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3203 | 1203 | 7 | 71.43% | 3225.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209 | 315 | 178 | 46.63% | 539.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1426 | 693 | 281 | 57.65% | 2444.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 976 | 630 | 90 | 51.11% | 1004.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1527 | 598 | 70 | 42.86% | 1590.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 67 | 216 | 13 | 53.85% | 127.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1453 | 1255 | 21 | 76.19% | 4440.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2293 | 1020 | 12 | 58.33% | 2556.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1569 | 774 | 116 | 58.62% | 2874.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1332 | 844 | 9 | 55.56% | 3056.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1291 | 863 | 94 | 57.45% | 3597.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 996 | 676 | 8 | 37.5% | 2533.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 805 | 415 | 526 | 53.04% | 1399.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 149 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 563.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 738 | 628 | 133 | 55.64% | 2845.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1194 | 556 | 194 | 50.0% | 1084.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 64 | 180 | 9 | 33.33% | 11.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1077 | 609 | 159 | 50.31% | 1267.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1935 | 1127 | 6 | 100.0% | 3320.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 404 | 287 | 79 | 56.96% | 873.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2145 | 936 | 48 | 50.0% | 2703.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 845 | 646 | 12 | 58.33% | 948.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1702 | 1038 | 16 | 62.5% | 2854.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 255 | 343 | 49 | 59.18% | 1003.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1332 | 786 | 82 | 63.41% | 3542.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1313 | 934 | 10 | 60.0% | 2279.8 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1333 | 1260 | 15 | 60.0% | 6084.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3047 | 1088 | 10 | 60.0% | 3202.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1357 | 833 | 50 | 54.0% | 2621.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1204 | 1025 | 5 | 60.0% | 2674.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3032 | 961 | 13 | 53.85% | 3170.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 770 | 425 | 462 | 52.16% | 877.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1479 | 713 | 272 | 56.62% | 2353.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1379 | 810 | 25 | 48.0% | 2970.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1427 | 969 | 10 | 80.0% | 2166.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 653 | 498 | 235 | 52.34% | 2033.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 278 | 231 | 551 | 51.0% | 662.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 751 | 578 | 31 | 58.06% | 1037.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1482 | 542 | 702 | 50.14% | 1280.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1218 | 562 | 739 | 50.47% | 997.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 953 | 1496 | 1 | 100.0% | 3466.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2055 | 1011 | 58 | 65.52% | 2704.7 |