| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2747 | 71 | 0 | 445 | 616 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.44 | 8.25 | 0.0 | 7.98 | 8.24 |
| Winrate | 52.02% | 52.11% | 0.0% | 56.85% | 57.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 1.27 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1308.45 | 1486 | 0.0 | 1711.94 | 1811.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 760.35 | 842 | 0.0 | 883.0 | 883.0 |
| WN8 | 1705 | 1557 (+10) | 0 | 2164 (+94) | 2175 (+153) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31 | 0 | 32 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.97 |
| Winrate | 51.61% | 0.0% | 56.25% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1414 | 0 | 1017 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.9 | 0.0 | 1.09 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 843 | 0 | 704 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.45 | 0.0 | 7.22 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2462 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 2408.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1787 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2437.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1399 | 10 | 18 | 55.56% | 1256.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1141 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 405.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 586 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2561.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1693 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2349.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2472 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2051.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2038 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2303.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1673 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1097.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1767 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1112.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1835 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1916.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 803 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 1511.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1049 | 7 | 15 | 46.67% | 995.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=aka_Karma][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/aka_Karma.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 210 | 428 | 1 | 100.0% | 952.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 610 | 516 | 6 | 50.0% | 3237.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1229 | 746 | 49 | 44.9% | 1271.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1280 | 699 | 24 | 41.67% | 934.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1859 | 620 | 17 | 41.18% | 979.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 674 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 1646.5 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1453 | 674 | 6 | 33.33% | 1001.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1984 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 1197.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 808 | 571 | 47 | 31.91% | 1285.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 144 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 781.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3764 | 609 | 1 | 0.0% | 1993.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2281 | 1102 | 4 | 75.0% | 2717.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1289 | 853 | 15 | 60.0% | 2308.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3069 | 900 | 17 | 52.94% | 2409.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 832 | 648 | 7 | 42.86% | 1582.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1509 | 944 | 57 | 70.18% | 1964.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1425 | 755 | 48 | 33.33% | 1515.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 543 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 2154.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1340 | 735 | 6 | 66.67% | 1711.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1577 | 876 | 17 | 70.59% | 2002.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2023 | 861 | 12 | 41.67% | 2319.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 901 | 800 | 25 | 48.0% | 3274.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 555 | 741 | 1 | 100.0% | 1134.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 854 | 690 | 42 | 57.14% | 1087.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 432 | 334 | 3 | 33.33% | 1322.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2142 | 978 | 6 | 66.67% | 1359.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 274 | 322 | 26 | 46.15% | 510.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1998 | 1059 | 21 | 61.9% | 2786.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1256 | 719 | 18 | 38.89% | 1114.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1800 | 878 | 15 | 46.67% | 1879.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 415 | 264 | 2 | 50.0% | 2236.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2046 | 1028 | 30 | 56.67% | 2357.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 937 | 567 | 23 | 47.83% | 1665.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 727 | 523 | 15 | 46.67% | 1312.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 224 | 231 | 7 | 28.57% | 409.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 373 | 439 | 2 | 50.0% | 367.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2398 | 920 | 18 | 44.44% | 2161.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1725 | 608 | 15 | 33.33% | 1065.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 932 | 673 | 25 | 60.0% | 1195.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 549 | 777 | 4 | 75.0% | 2434.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1219 | 1014 | 7 | 71.43% | 2389.5 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 818 | 646 | 51 | 56.86% | 1322.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 472 | 489 | 4 | 75.0% | 1343.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2021 | 1021 | 9 | 55.56% | 2975.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 491 | 411 | 12 | 50.0% | 1345.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1781 | 1021 | 29 | 65.52% | 2405.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 678 | 489 | 24 | 37.5% | 732.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1439 | 549 | 2 | 0.0% | 1459.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 386 | 339 | 14 | 42.86% | 452.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2331 | 955 | 6 | 50.0% | 1829.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1985 | 940 | 10 | 50.0% | 1646.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1960 | 759 | 15 | 40.0% | 1149.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1026 | 865 | 7 | 57.14% | 2053.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3129 | 577 | 3 | 33.33% | 1644.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1565 | 921 | 43 | 65.12% | 1542.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 464 | 429 | 35 | 42.86% | 656.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1633 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 1155.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1819 | 1006 | 38 | 73.68% | 1779.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1141 | 705 | 2 | 50.0% | 639.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1361 | 972 | 4 | 100.0% | 2058.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1006 | 625 | 55 | 40.0% | 913.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 187 | 448 | 13 | 46.15% | 108.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 532 | 505 | 39 | 46.15% | 816.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1592 | 868 | 36 | 52.78% | 1913.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1747 | 797 | 72 | 41.67% | 1491.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1237 | 847 | 19 | 52.63% | 2747.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2239 | 570 | 14 | 21.43% | 1059.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 439 | 588 | 4 | 75.0% | 1787.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 310 | 304 | 3 | 100.0% | 1530.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2602 | 1160 | 9 | 77.78% | 2444.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 249 | 111 | 3 | 33.33% | 673.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2643 | 1318 | 2 | 100.0% | 3141.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2113 | 1274 | 10 | 70.0% | 3915.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 730 | 537 | 18 | 50.0% | 1825.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1810 | 942 | 34 | 52.94% | 2392.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 923 | 750 | 5 | 80.0% | 3737.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 176 | 211 | 2 | 0.0% | 298.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 232 | 174 | 6 | 50.0% | 674.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 711 | 847 | 105 | 63.81% | 2751.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 855 | 712 | 17 | 52.94% | 1888.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1549 | 1320 | 3 | 100.0% | 3984.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1379 | 820 | 34 | 44.12% | 1911.1 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2186 | 1097 | 3 | 66.67% | 1917.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2262 | 907 | 8 | 50.0% | 1867.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2082 | 1022 | 22 | 59.09% | 2966.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 981 | 936 | 1 | 100.0% | 8024.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3390 | 1605 | 4 | 100.0% | 4644.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1783 | 1249 | 9 | 88.89% | 2914.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1818 | 825 | 24 | 45.83% | 1250.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1482 | 1029 | 9 | 77.78% | 2898.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 1937 | 955 | 14 | 57.14% | 1767.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2223 | 943 | 7 | 57.14% | 1168.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 837 | 595 | 4 | 25.0% | 3846.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1849 | 891 | 47 | 53.19% | 1589.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 890 | 716 | 26 | 46.15% | 1069.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 690 | 823 | 5 | 80.0% | 686.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 773 | 626 | 10 | 50.0% | 1620.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 982 | 692 | 20 | 65.0% | 1944.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 239 | 244 | 6 | 33.33% | 447.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1139 | 649 | 18 | 33.33% | 1126.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 421 | 321 | 2 | 0.0% | 410.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1598 | 862 | 14 | 57.14% | 2038.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1562 | 908 | 25 | 60.0% | 1727.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1434 | 957 | 21 | 61.9% | 1942.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1569 | 693 | 35 | 40.0% | 1350.6 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1204 | 860 | 44 | 61.36% | 1492.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 558 | 633 | 116 | 44.83% | 801.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 729 | 545 | 9 | 66.67% | 1689.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1539 | 774 | 12 | 58.33% | 1253.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1782 | 764 | 4 | 50.0% | 1450.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1754 | 1112 | 19 | 84.21% | 1605.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1297 | 746 | 25 | 52.0% | 1341.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1479 | 890 | 7 | 42.86% | 4297.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 677 | 617 | 7 | 85.71% | 2101.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2251 | 615 | 7 | 28.57% | 1294.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1574 | 1156 | 19 | 52.63% | 4323.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 483 | 732 | 18 | 55.56% | 1589.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 985 | 596 | 20 | 30.0% | 863.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1179 | 642 | 3 | 33.33% | 721.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 656 | 572 | 5 | 100.0% | 1821.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1410 | 1015 | 8 | 75.0% | 1944.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 761 | 668 | 4 | 75.0% | 2432.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 567 | 422 | 18 | 55.56% | 1231.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 684 | 641 | 14 | 42.86% | 612.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1797 | 932 | 7 | 57.14% | 1893.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1988 | 833 | 4 | 50.0% | 1727.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1727 | 867 | 31 | 54.84% | 1499.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2616 | 1197 | 2 | 50.0% | 3593.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 803 | 570 | 11 | 63.64% | 2051.4 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1488 | 451 | 2 | 0.0% | 1066.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1029 | 1113 | 34 | 41.18% | 2449.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 693 | 603 | 11 | 63.64% | 1996.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1100 | 601 | 74 | 41.89% | 946.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3333 | 1090 | 2 | 50.0% | 3347.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 981 | 761 | 16 | 75.0% | 1915.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 803 | 582 | 17 | 35.29% | 2287.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1368 | 838 | 33 | 45.45% | 1669.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 687 | 665 | 4 | 50.0% | 2238.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1717 | 908 | 8 | 62.5% | 1653.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1360 | 1163 | 7 | 71.43% | 2295.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 878 | 887 | 26 | 69.23% | 2391.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1066 | 948 | 2 | 100.0% | 826.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1570 | 827 | 2 | 50.0% | 2600.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 463 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 1384.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 728 | 745 | 11 | 63.64% | 3789.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 394 | 339 | 18 | 50.0% | 861.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1851 | 913 | 23 | 56.52% | 1718.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1499 | 726 | 25 | 40.0% | 972.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 442 | 354 | 23 | 52.17% | 860.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3348 | 902 | 101 | 58.42% | 2927.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1405 | 574 | 3 | 33.33% | 2295.5 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2192 | 929 | 8 | 62.5% | 1652.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1125 | 635 | 33 | 48.48% | 1143.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 609 | 717 | 37 | 45.95% | 1445.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 133 | 154 | 1 | 0.0% | 240.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1034 | 644 | 18 | 38.89% | 1353.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2408 | 1001 | 4 | 50.0% | 2368.4 |