| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12186 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 288 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.29 | 7.25 |
| Winrate | 50.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.14% | 48.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.43 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 614.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 548.57 | 803.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 404.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 559.0 | 632.0 |
| WN8 | 926 | 0 | 0 | 639 | 904 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ajax_17_17][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ajax_17_17.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 265 | 212 | 43 | 51.16% | 498.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 862 | 677 | 31 | 58.06% | 1311.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 139 | 176 | 15 | 33.33% | 234.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 874 | 659 | 60 | 53.33% | 913.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 255 | 287 | 110 | 50.0% | 789.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 428 | 425 | 188 | 50.0% | 862.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 109 | 221 | 4 | 25.0% | 187.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 376 | 295 | 161 | 52.17% | 631.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 855 | 452 | 508 | 45.08% | 799.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 457 | 277 | 24 | 33.33% | 927.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 631 | 348 | 74 | 44.59% | 905.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 135 | 209 | 16 | 68.75% | 820.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 832 | 801 | 11 | 81.82% | 1035.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 453 | 332 | 10 | 60.0% | 1108.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 133 | 161 | 22 | 45.45% | 241.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 211 | 229 | 190 | 51.58% | 416.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 79 | 116 | 18 | 44.44% | 59.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 832 | 518 | 56 | 53.57% | 1646.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 954 | 548 | 140 | 55.0% | 1079.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 191 | 213 | 59 | 40.68% | 454.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 672 | 418 | 109 | 50.46% | 1078.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 100 | 118 | 4 | 25.0% | 149.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 67 | 139 | 7 | 28.57% | 2.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 310 | 235 | 34 | 41.18% | 642.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 234 | 251 | 12 | 50.0% | 980.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 929 | 503 | 148 | 45.95% | 1045.4 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 186 | 216 | 33 | 39.39% | 368.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 375 | 310 | 14 | 50.0% | 615.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 484 | 393 | 17 | 47.06% | 1494.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 770 | 393 | 29 | 44.83% | 794.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 143 | 226 | 29 | 34.48% | 215.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 221 | 248 | 2 | 50.0% | 808.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 652 | 376 | 40 | 52.5% | 1723.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 244 | 306 | 45 | 53.33% | 1161.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 335 | 241 | 10 | 30.0% | 198.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 126 | 168 | 26 | 50.0% | 375.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 660 | 572 | 19 | 42.11% | 607.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 150 | 127 | 5 | 40.0% | 297.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 977 | 638 | 117 | 47.86% | 702.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 246 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 1196.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 215 | 226 | 16 | 62.5% | 809.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 475 | 323 | 22 | 40.91% | 326.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 877 | 469 | 108 | 50.0% | 1137.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 128 | 188 | 2 | 50.0% | 600.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 112 | 111 | 3 | 33.33% | 144.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 549 | 482 | 23 | 34.78% | 582.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 742 | 426 | 33 | 42.42% | 990.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 169 | 241 | 10 | 50.0% | 616.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 364 | 303 | 68 | 48.53% | 609.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 755 | 416 | 81 | 51.85% | 803.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 563 | 352 | 46 | 58.7% | 1331.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 163 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 630.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 516 | 388 | 423 | 52.48% | 886.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1208 | 495 | 210 | 48.57% | 960.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1095 | 724 | 46 | 54.35% | 1207.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 178 | 241 | 4 | 75.0% | 767.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 125 | 179 | 22 | 59.09% | 402.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 225 | 257 | 47 | 61.7% | 635.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1192 | 438 | 70 | 35.71% | 605.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 151 | 124 | 3 | 0.0% | 113.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 602 | 361 | 58 | 44.83% | 763.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 287 | 457 | 1 | 100.0% | 1827.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 694 | 598 | 13 | 69.23% | 766.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 412 | 522 | 71 | 59.15% | 659.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 314 | 242 | 79 | 53.16% | 558.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 184 | 171 | 21 | 66.67% | 541.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1431 | 684 | 91 | 49.45% | 1045.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1278 | 525 | 137 | 43.8% | 976.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 269 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 1598.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 471 | 351 | 130 | 51.54% | 822.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 221 | 324 | 26 | 57.69% | 528.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 237 | 224 | 6 | 50.0% | 631.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 678 | 474 | 40 | 45.0% | 624.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 138 | 195 | 21 | 57.14% | 284.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 698 | 397 | 63 | 49.21% | 1287.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 603 | 404 | 24 | 54.17% | 1221.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 137 | 194 | 29 | 51.72% | 385.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 68 | 107 | 19 | 42.11% | 70.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 764 | 482 | 52 | 44.23% | 1285.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 688 | 508 | 157 | 59.87% | 1432.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 149 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 523.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 283 | 212 | 9 | 33.33% | 212.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 495 | 366 | 279 | 46.95% | 456.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 141 | 202 | 18 | 77.78% | 283.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 73 | 181 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 731 | 508 | 101 | 55.45% | 1140.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 47 | 111 | 6 | 66.67% | 228.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 151 | 183 | 28 | 53.57% | 316.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 852 | 476 | 437 | 44.62% | 1016.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 368 | 399 | 8 | 50.0% | 1399.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 139 | 122 | 25 | 44.0% | 260.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 431 | 319 | 475 | 56.84% | 1322.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 179 | 210 | 101 | 48.51% | 453.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 218 | 215 | 59 | 54.24% | 590.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 387 | 429 | 11 | 72.73% | 1214.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1048 | 682 | 23 | 47.83% | 845.9 |
| IS | 7 | 842 | 439 | 157 | 47.77% | 1075.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 315 | 235 | 42 | 61.9% | 1060.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 174 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 998.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 180 | 227 | 71 | 61.97% | 774.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 509 | 478 | 230 | 58.26% | 1749.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 83 | 168 | 7 | 57.14% | 295.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 88 | 157 | 2 | 50.0% | 358.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 277 | 231 | 39 | 35.9% | 451.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1339 | 596 | 66 | 42.42% | 837.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 67 | 119 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1086 | 624 | 35 | 40.0% | 1177.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 28 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 246 | 354 | 7 | 42.86% | 300.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 722 | 472 | 18 | 61.11% | 1852.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 148 | 241 | 7 | 71.43% | 559.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 103 | 134 | 6 | 16.67% | 200.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 204 | 181 | 13 | 61.54% | 650.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 218 | 175 | 48 | 45.83% | 594.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 409 | 326 | 393 | 50.64% | 644.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 869 | 583 | 80 | 52.5% | 1042.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 402 | 334 | 89 | 50.56% | 710.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 848 | 702 | 25 | 52.0% | 1041.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 253 | 260 | 6 | 66.67% | 882.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 309.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 625 | 917 | 2 | 100.0% | 1630.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 685 | 553 | 47 | 55.32% | 944.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1074 | 536 | 165 | 47.88% | 1042.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 505 | 334 | 163 | 44.79% | 659.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 335 | 300 | 3 | 33.33% | 690.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 32 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 256 | 237 | 31 | 45.16% | 213.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 60 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 174 | 180 | 60 | 38.33% | 540.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 519 | 412 | 19 | 63.16% | 1237.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 209 | 285 | 4 | 50.0% | 1061.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 466 | 381 | 24 | 50.0% | 1648.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 230 | 386 | 21 | 76.19% | 814.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 173 | 221 | 36 | 44.44% | 372.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 32 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 40 | 81 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 432 | 305 | 17 | 29.41% | 922.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 431 | 421 | 25 | 48.0% | 1620.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 252 | 276 | 68 | 58.82% | 1178.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 163 | 191 | 5 | 60.0% | 365.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 388 | 434 | 38 | 60.53% | 792.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 287 | 253 | 152 | 50.66% | 447.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 487 | 329 | 11 | 54.55% | 1315.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 212 | 226 | 4 | 50.0% | 873.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 573 | 400 | 127 | 49.61% | 831.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 435 | 315 | 337 | 44.21% | 563.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 112 | 126 | 12 | 33.33% | 250.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 585 | 510 | 120 | 53.33% | 1192.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 290 | 215 | 13 | 30.77% | 342.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 103 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 287.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 122 | 163 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 152 | 224 | 14 | 64.29% | 663.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 103 | 130 | 3 | 33.33% | 56.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 954 | 579 | 50 | 66.0% | 1324.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 169 | 196 | 66 | 45.45% | 256.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 463 | 600 | 49 | 57.14% | 1359.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 436 | 527 | 68 | 57.35% | 1237.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 541 | 333 | 73 | 54.79% | 1131.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 742 | 415 | 171 | 46.2% | 1107.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 558 | 375 | 102 | 57.84% | 1109.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1015 | 566 | 68 | 50.0% | 781.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 897 | 584 | 171 | 51.46% | 1054.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 894 | 438 | 117 | 43.59% | 1048.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 107 | 133 | 15 | 46.67% | 119.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1016 | 649 | 17 | 41.18% | 951.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 126 | 196 | 8 | 75.0% | 432.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 386 | 327 | 62 | 45.16% | 531.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 525 | 421 | 16 | 56.25% | 850.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 405 | 310 | 37 | 37.84% | 935.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 9 | 183 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 269 | 240 | 119 | 47.06% | 545.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 722 | 569 | 12 | 50.0% | 957.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 738 | 482 | 124 | 51.61% | 1031.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 167 | 195 | 23 | 47.83% | 474.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 813 | 489 | 51 | 43.14% | 784.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 252 | 185 | 48 | 41.67% | 782.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 917 | 485 | 9 | 66.67% | 1226.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 629 | 452 | 280 | 56.43% | 976.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 782 | 396 | 160 | 55.0% | 1343.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 573 | 369 | 13 | 46.15% | 302.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 705 | 751 | 5 | 60.0% | 915.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 42 | 178 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1188 | 679 | 34 | 50.0% | 1230.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 661 | 577 | 30 | 43.33% | 1170.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 804 | 620 | 187 | 56.15% | 1404.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 837 | 519 | 34 | 61.76% | 1446.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 90 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 452.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 577 | 380 | 3 | 33.33% | 402.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 819 | 444 | 33 | 39.39% | 903.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1163 | 489 | 14 | 50.0% | 726.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 371 | 341 | 116 | 58.62% | 670.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1087 | 544 | 116 | 42.24% | 1153.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 476 | 342 | 2 | 50.0% | 628.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 230 | 271 | 53 | 50.94% | 516.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 636 | 486 | 70 | 55.71% | 2014.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1105 | 503 | 212 | 45.28% | 1275.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 101 | 180 | 7 | 57.14% | 301.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 677 | 991 | 2 | 100.0% | 2011.4 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 146 | 180 | 15 | 53.33% | 465.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 537 | 672 | 5 | 100.0% | 1035.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 567 | 433 | 22 | 36.36% | 715.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 236 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 64.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 941 | 508 | 91 | 52.75% | 1711.0 |