| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1077 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 31 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.11 | 0.0 | 8.65 | 8.65 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 44.75% | 0.0% | 41.94% | 41.94% | 41.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 2.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 595.09 | 0 | 773.42 | 773.42 | 773.42 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 502.69 | 0 | 628.0 | 628.0 | 628.0 |
| WN8 | 444 | 0 | 812 (+8) | 812 (+8) | 812 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 591 | 7 | 17 | 41.18% | 843.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 272 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2002 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1521.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2389 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1698.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=aipohui][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/aipohui.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M2 | 2 | 130 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 699.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 327 | 488 | 127 | 49.61% | 415.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 375 | 437 | 25 | 64.0% | 1136.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 493 | 459 | 16 | 31.25% | 1173.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 705 | 537 | 2 | 50.0% | 2018.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 357 | 419 | 17 | 29.41% | 28.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 386 | 488 | 48 | 45.83% | 250.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 646 | 523 | 53 | 45.28% | 486.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 172 | 202 | 8 | 37.5% | 340.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 397 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 206.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 616 | 686 | 7 | 42.86% | 750.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 625 | 477 | 2 | 50.0% | 1445.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 693 | 655 | 4 | 75.0% | 3910.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1579 | 875 | 15 | 40.0% | 2503.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 492 | 517 | 3 | 66.67% | 631.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 638 | 551 | 93 | 46.24% | 602.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 508 | 436 | 60 | 35.0% | 136.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1279 | 833 | 3 | 66.67% | 1407.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 258 | 383 | 27 | 44.44% | 82.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 190 | 241 | 6 | 66.67% | 600.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 820 | 487 | 189 | 46.03% | 373.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 596 | 530 | 25 | 48.0% | 896.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 592 | 488 | 63 | 33.33% | 223.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1102 | 617 | 35 | 37.14% | 612.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 771 | 654 | 30 | 53.33% | 1174.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 490 | 407 | 38 | 39.47% | 125.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 197 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 821.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 718 | 490 | 4 | 50.0% | 2152.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 136 | 58 | 1 | 0.0% | 392.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 405 | 464 | 12 | 50.0% | 261.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 729 | 680 | 1 | 0.0% | 3630.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 267 | 441 | 49 | 38.78% | 276.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 980 | 791 | 3 | 66.67% | 6601.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 370 | 420 | 14 | 71.43% | 836.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 418 | 464 | 36 | 36.11% | 982.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 838 | 713 | 3 | 66.67% | 3853.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 680 | 487 | 37 | 40.54% | 178.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1442 | 999 | 15 | 66.67% | 3643.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 823 | 695 | 3 | 66.67% | 1835.2 |