| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10728 | 24 | 24 | 106 | 138 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.47 | 9.04 | 9.04 | 8.66 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 46.36% | 45.83% | 45.83% | 43.4% | 36.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.49 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.36 | 0.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 659.47 | 1124 | 1124.38 | 1053.25 | 1068.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 401.08 | 628 | 628.0 | 625.0 | 583.0 |
| WN8 | 761 | 760 | 708 | 0 (-6391) | 772 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 2395 | 0 | 0 | 2395.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 96 | 0 | 0 | 96.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37 | 14 | 0 | 369 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 27.03% | 14.29% | 0.0% | 24.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1499 | 989 | 0 | 1382.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.51 | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 523 | 292 | 0 | 411.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.49 | 4.93 | 0.0 | 6.44 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1410 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1229.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1107 | 7 | 15 | 46.67% | 751.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1257 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 753.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=aikik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/aikik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 125 | 152 | 31 | 54.84% | 276.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 100 | 150 | 35 | 45.71% | 136.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 539 | 395 | 41 | 43.9% | 782.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 214 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1049 | 618 | 87 | 34.48% | 721.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 158 | 238 | 40 | 50.0% | 374.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 330 | 247 | 135 | 42.22% | 420.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 546 | 505 | 46 | 50.0% | 778.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 180 | 159 | 15 | 53.33% | 376.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 163 | 303 | 4 | 100.0% | 1003.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 331 | 237 | 42 | 35.71% | 564.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 784 | 525 | 101 | 45.54% | 705.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 475 | 340 | 103 | 46.6% | 642.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 308 | 349 | 7 | 57.14% | 429.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1394 | 635 | 167 | 47.31% | 899.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 922 | 571 | 114 | 47.37% | 923.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 54 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 607 | 463 | 8 | 50.0% | 1013.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 889 | 443 | 247 | 45.34% | 913.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 993 | 515 | 37 | 45.95% | 913.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 837 | 501 | 39 | 30.77% | 1006.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 550 | 522 | 12 | 41.67% | 1649.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 27 | 93 | 4 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 699 | 541 | 124 | 51.61% | 594.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 91 | 132 | 24 | 29.17% | 19.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 431 | 475 | 8 | 50.0% | 1579.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 371 | 401 | 17 | 52.94% | 892.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 88 | 173 | 12 | 50.0% | 232.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 260 | 212 | 73 | 42.47% | 505.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 838 | 629 | 79 | 53.16% | 1077.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 545 | 505 | 49 | 53.06% | 818.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 14 | 124 | 7 | 57.14% | 152.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 180 | 184 | 54 | 46.3% | 439.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 398 | 268 | 17 | 29.41% | 1166.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 152 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 289.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 162 | 259 | 33 | 51.52% | 565.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 521 | 357 | 109 | 48.62% | 1105.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 549 | 388 | 25 | 52.0% | 1043.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1326 | 581 | 188 | 40.96% | 690.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 79 | 181 | 48 | 39.58% | 0.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 893 | 785 | 2 | 100.0% | 877.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 52 | 115 | 72 | 45.83% | 50.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 165 | 171 | 94 | 38.3% | 202.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 90 | 208 | 26 | 50.0% | 149.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 612 | 536 | 52 | 53.85% | 952.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 66 | 142 | 2 | 100.0% | 290.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 691 | 426 | 7 | 28.57% | 406.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 375 | 514 | 2 | 50.0% | 180.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 353 | 489 | 1 | 100.0% | 2629.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 153 | 132 | 18 | 61.11% | 992.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 264 | 245 | 64 | 43.75% | 220.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 177 | 397 | 8 | 62.5% | 421.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 328 | 293 | 19 | 47.37% | 998.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 751 | 508 | 362 | 45.86% | 889.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1011 | 512 | 108 | 53.7% | 1013.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 178 | 175 | 15 | 60.0% | 654.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1345 | 662 | 207 | 52.17% | 1005.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 499 | 395 | 106 | 52.83% | 484.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1178 | 766 | 16 | 62.5% | 1483.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1316 | 515 | 436 | 45.64% | 797.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 628 | 457 | 84 | 40.48% | 886.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101 | 170 | 66 | 40.91% | 82.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 902 | 663 | 104 | 45.19% | 900.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 520 | 487 | 78 | 50.0% | 862.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 137 | 257 | 2 | 100.0% | 666.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 200 | 228 | 43 | 55.81% | 702.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 415 | 249 | 6 | 66.67% | 1653.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 155 | 136 | 37 | 40.54% | 238.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 111 | 133 | 43 | 48.84% | 311.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 246 | 155 | 11 | 36.36% | 835.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 235 | 184 | 5 | 60.0% | 1168.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 462 | 832 | 2 | 100.0% | 2430.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 283 | 172 | 54 | 53.7% | 912.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 343 | 345 | 50 | 24.0% | 462.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 167 | 437 | 2 | 100.0% | 865.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 212 | 257 | 39 | 38.46% | 301.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 105 | 229 | 33 | 48.48% | 164.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 228 | 233 | 36 | 55.56% | 639.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 994 | 521 | 208 | 39.9% | 799.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 370 | 528 | 5 | 60.0% | 1086.1 |
| IS | 7 | 527 | 435 | 88 | 47.73% | 519.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1071 | 576 | 107 | 41.12% | 966.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 366 | 413 | 8 | 37.5% | 269.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 724 | 383 | 240 | 49.17% | 868.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1100 | 693 | 101 | 47.52% | 623.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1175 | 617 | 74 | 45.95% | 776.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 136 | 181 | 7 | 57.14% | 598.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 229 | 227 | 113 | 48.67% | 445.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1253 | 739 | 118 | 49.15% | 772.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1427 | 591 | 38 | 50.0% | 860.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 65 | 115 | 56 | 33.93% | 74.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 927 | 565 | 74 | 40.54% | 866.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1440 | 771 | 47 | 42.55% | 606.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 377 | 266 | 55 | 36.36% | 646.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1350 | 548 | 45 | 40.0% | 799.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 260 | 232 | 173 | 44.51% | 470.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 299 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 873.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 81 | 141 | 44 | 45.45% | 49.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 409 | 339 | 44 | 38.64% | 834.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 139 | 263 | 83 | 49.4% | 563.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 314 | 258 | 200 | 45.5% | 425.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 371 | 348 | 27 | 40.74% | 418.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 324 | 327 | 6 | 33.33% | 1073.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 734 | 388 | 544 | 50.55% | 1280.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1381 | 730 | 60 | 45.0% | 1039.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 142 | 178 | 7 | 42.86% | 570.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 949 | 437 | 455 | 49.23% | 1204.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 295 | 358 | 3 | 66.67% | 754.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1261 | 520 | 139 | 48.2% | 904.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 127 | 167 | 43 | 46.51% | 385.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 202 | 232 | 13 | 53.85% | 743.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 207 | 268 | 101 | 53.47% | 574.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 300 | 296 | 52 | 50.0% | 403.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 178 | 169 | 1 | 100.0% | 976.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 166 | 210 | 8 | 62.5% | 805.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 105 | 153 | 21 | 42.86% | 112.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 207 | 155 | 17 | 35.29% | 327.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 267 | 253 | 20 | 40.0% | 513.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 455 | 398 | 51 | 43.14% | 796.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 512 | 353 | 15 | 40.0% | 1244.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 75 | 127 | 6 | 33.33% | 64.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 420 | 462 | 21 | 52.38% | 621.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 375 | 359 | 72 | 40.28% | 681.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 39 | 70 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 715 | 497 | 21 | 61.9% | 994.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 29 | 236 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 78 | 141 | 43 | 44.19% | 38.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 184 | 171 | 10 | 60.0% | 658.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 924 | 603 | 80 | 47.5% | 903.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 589 | 551 | 6 | 50.0% | 765.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 998 | 580 | 56 | 44.64% | 1103.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 46 | 135 | 5 | 40.0% | 17.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1005 | 583 | 125 | 37.6% | 626.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 53 | 126 | 20 | 45.0% | 87.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 611 | 537 | 43 | 48.84% | 593.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 82 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 86.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 252 | 145 | 15 | 20.0% | 505.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 371 | 230 | 186 | 44.09% | 667.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 182 | 205 | 24 | 50.0% | 329.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 70 | 152 | 18 | 66.67% | 244.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 344 | 221 | 68 | 48.53% | 617.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 402 | 308 | 95 | 54.74% | 1056.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 161 | 173 | 129 | 44.96% | 375.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 697 | 337 | 165 | 50.91% | 1189.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 508 | 459 | 59 | 57.63% | 810.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 47 | 121 | 36 | 47.22% | 57.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 259 | 250 | 103 | 46.6% | 515.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 279 | 493 | 8 | 50.0% | 221.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 74 | 120 | 22 | 45.45% | 51.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 321 | 414 | 30 | 63.33% | 781.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 686 | 257 | 3 | 0.0% | 198.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 583 | 537 | 89 | 47.19% | 569.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 21 | 95 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 392 | 263 | 119 | 41.18% | 460.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 176 | 339 | 28 | 46.43% | 411.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 556 | 379 | 130 | 46.15% | 584.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 344 | 236 | 41 | 41.46% | 912.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 872 | 502 | 350 | 41.43% | 564.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 309 | 208 | 64 | 48.44% | 558.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 60 | 170 | 25 | 60.0% | 178.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 59 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 84 | 93 | 59 | 42.37% | 254.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 247 | 335 | 57 | 43.86% | 430.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 212 | 167 | 76 | 44.74% | 341.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 107 | 92 | 15 | 40.0% | 169.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 478 | 307 | 182 | 48.35% | 577.4 |