| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5998 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 501 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.13 | 8.73 |
| Winrate | 50.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.75% | 49.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.06 | 1.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1430.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1823.56 | 1643.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 652.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 665.0 | 764.0 |
| WN8 | 1394 | 0 | 0 | 1725 (+1) | 1562 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1101 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 147 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=agile_ABOBA_36][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/agile_ABOBA_36.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1368 | 927 | 52 | 65.38% | 1598.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 328 | 206 | 4 | 0.0% | 569.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 990 | 638 | 103 | 49.51% | 1167.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 478 | 320 | 2 | 50.0% | 645.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2212 | 869 | 25 | 64.0% | 1582.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 791 | 642 | 77 | 58.44% | 1265.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 855 | 478 | 113 | 53.1% | 847.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 780 | 601 | 20 | 55.0% | 1181.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 856 | 582 | 24 | 45.83% | 1649.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1064 | 765 | 21 | 61.9% | 1033.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 2078 | 744 | 74 | 41.89% | 1256.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 588 | 789 | 1 | 100.0% | 3944.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1350 | 857 | 16 | 56.25% | 1431.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 735 | 634 | 50 | 46.0% | 1431.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 984 | 483 | 29 | 41.38% | 904.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 571 | 390 | 2 | 50.0% | 1772.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1219 | 881 | 19 | 63.16% | 2165.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 804 | 621 | 6 | 50.0% | 607.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 714 | 470 | 67 | 56.72% | 824.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 737 | 547 | 28 | 53.57% | 980.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 559 | 280 | 2 | 50.0% | 2158.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 478 | 613 | 2 | 100.0% | 1652.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1820 | 655 | 355 | 52.68% | 1419.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 652 | 533 | 27 | 59.26% | 1275.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 552 | 542 | 2 | 100.0% | 1572.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 994 | 445 | 13 | 53.85% | 887.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 563 | 462 | 73 | 43.84% | 770.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 894 | 526 | 12 | 58.33% | 708.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1278 | 555 | 101 | 42.57% | 1461.5 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 409 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 814.2 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1616 | 775 | 10 | 50.0% | 1833.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1814 | 753 | 192 | 51.04% | 1564.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 633 | 442 | 85 | 54.12% | 1789.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1646 | 879 | 50 | 52.0% | 1996.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1409 | 603 | 162 | 48.77% | 1395.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1577 | 519 | 109 | 49.54% | 1044.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2091 | 807 | 81 | 46.91% | 2030.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1878 | 651 | 101 | 47.52% | 1466.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1373 | 668 | 203 | 44.83% | 1206.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1192 | 617 | 89 | 42.7% | 1156.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1571 | 537 | 205 | 43.9% | 989.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 185 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 434.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 616 | 602 | 26 | 57.69% | 907.3 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1487 | 784 | 5 | 40.0% | 1331.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1806 | 641 | 21 | 33.33% | 873.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1067 | 719 | 6 | 66.67% | 1597.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 464 | 383 | 13 | 38.46% | 1465.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1366 | 689 | 61 | 47.54% | 1462.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1111 | 746 | 58 | 55.17% | 1527.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2265 | 823 | 56 | 44.64% | 1478.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 982 | 542 | 68 | 33.82% | 983.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1177 | 523 | 23 | 30.43% | 1069.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1634 | 712 | 83 | 55.42% | 1451.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1348 | 757 | 160 | 51.88% | 1401.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1527 | 730 | 314 | 53.18% | 1718.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1649 | 676 | 137 | 45.26% | 1411.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 668 | 666 | 10 | 50.0% | 1248.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2141 | 689 | 171 | 54.97% | 1747.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1255 | 693 | 32 | 46.88% | 1250.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 313 | 282 | 14 | 42.86% | 724.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1894 | 679 | 152 | 56.58% | 1375.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 619 | 578 | 35 | 51.43% | 1076.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2197 | 685 | 255 | 45.88% | 1268.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1514 | 789 | 45 | 46.67% | 2158.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 530 | 540 | 10 | 80.0% | 1014.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2471 | 904 | 3 | 66.67% | 3165.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1117 | 628 | 89 | 57.3% | 1520.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 795 | 639 | 32 | 59.38% | 2639.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1695 | 664 | 52 | 53.85% | 1166.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 912 | 671 | 10 | 70.0% | 2722.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 970 | 766 | 33 | 57.58% | 1563.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1179 | 680 | 184 | 55.43% | 2053.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1533 | 709 | 82 | 45.12% | 1186.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1187 | 688 | 201 | 46.27% | 1513.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 797 | 696 | 8 | 87.5% | 2714.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1020 | 613 | 117 | 51.28% | 1019.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1252 | 762 | 57 | 50.88% | 1500.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1556 | 644 | 42 | 42.86% | 1112.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1039 | 680 | 8 | 50.0% | 1024.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 652 | 367 | 23 | 65.22% | 1915.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 934 | 549 | 44 | 63.64% | 1259.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 476 | 325 | 33 | 39.39% | 904.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 713 | 504 | 25 | 52.0% | 1122.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1558 | 652 | 507 | 52.66% | 1501.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 397 | 272 | 3 | 33.33% | 756.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1395 | 656 | 80 | 45.0% | 1379.9 |