| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 30504 | 113 | 0 | 147 | 609 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.7 | 8.12 | 0.0 | 8.16 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.72% | 50.44% | 0.0% | 51.02% | 51.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 720.16 | 1182 | 0.0 | 1103.07 | 987.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 466.17 | 669 | 0.0 | 613.0 | 602.0 |
| WN8 | 962 | 1079 (+1) | 0 | 1115 (+1) | 2166 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.8 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 908 | 191 | 1237.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 871 | 47 | 1200.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.67 | 3.0 | 9.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1318 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 1540.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 950 | 16 | 31 | 51.61% | 846.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 248 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 56.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1846 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2413.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1197 | 27 | 56 | 48.21% | 1064.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1842 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1677.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2315 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1520.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 334 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1640 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 1514.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 501 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 587.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=adamina_14][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/adamina_14.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1238 | 653 | 400 | 51.25% | 1232.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 856 | 619 | 322 | 50.0% | 1272.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 26 | 99 | 64 | 40.63% | 14.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 711 | 344 | 8 | 50.0% | 1023.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 768 | 566 | 981 | 45.16% | 831.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 570 | 614 | 2 | 50.0% | 1397.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 845 | 420 | 609 | 47.29% | 1003.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 183 | 170 | 40 | 30.0% | 625.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 1071 | 600 | 11 | 27.27% | 624.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 412 | 323 | 157 | 45.86% | 917.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 30 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 43 | 88 | 20 | 45.0% | 36.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 778 | 274 | 1 | 0.0% | 828.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1567 | 627 | 64 | 51.56% | 1019.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1085 | 520 | 461 | 49.89% | 1215.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 106 | 208 | 5 | 80.0% | 484.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 115 | 196 | 17 | 52.94% | 339.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 826 | 577 | 179 | 48.04% | 1055.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 721 | 444 | 27 | 37.04% | 438.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 319 | 256 | 501 | 45.71% | 735.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 85 | 112 | 52 | 38.46% | 85.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 671 | 601 | 9 | 44.44% | 593.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 590 | 338 | 1215 | 50.37% | 966.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 500 | 591 | 47 | 57.45% | 1291.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 815 | 679 | 23 | 39.13% | 724.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 108 | 164 | 105 | 45.71% | 140.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 970 | 484 | 13 | 53.85% | 984.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 270 | 415 | 170 | 48.24% | 482.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1180 | 644 | 7 | 71.43% | 1549.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 963 | 559 | 367 | 52.04% | 933.0 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 557 | 528 | 99 | 56.57% | 1530.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 486 | 390 | 171 | 52.63% | 1046.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 979 | 642 | 201 | 54.73% | 968.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 914 | 559 | 13 | 46.15% | 519.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 565 | 628 | 12 | 58.33% | 671.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1024 | 541 | 181 | 39.78% | 535.7 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 294 | 340 | 75 | 38.67% | 808.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 267 | 211 | 48 | 45.83% | 534.5 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 660 | 461 | 839 | 50.89% | 1163.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 645 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 2027.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1433 | 786 | 12 | 75.0% | 978.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 190 | 236 | 46 | 56.52% | 424.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 670 | 528 | 78 | 51.28% | 1360.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 160 | 214 | 10 | 50.0% | 640.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 537 | 522 | 80 | 50.0% | 1054.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 188 | 253 | 9 | 66.67% | 853.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 245 | 191 | 135 | 49.63% | 724.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 245 | 345 | 2 | 100.0% | 1130.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1379 | 603 | 22 | 45.45% | 1114.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 85 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 63.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 209 | 232 | 16 | 37.5% | 151.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1298 | 653 | 34 | 44.12% | 910.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1098 | 736 | 14 | 50.0% | 954.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 776 | 645 | 17 | 58.82% | 798.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1455 | 666 | 12 | 58.33% | 924.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1647 | 949 | 3 | 66.67% | 1869.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 313 | 438 | 102 | 56.86% | 948.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 198 | 276 | 6 | 66.67% | 793.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 91 | 217 | 6 | 50.0% | 331.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 46 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1096 | 485 | 11 | 45.45% | 887.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1390 | 693 | 2 | 50.0% | 2088.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 708 | 532 | 15 | 26.67% | 585.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 61 | 85 | 2 | 50.0% | 145.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 168 | 154 | 16 | 43.75% | 73.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 88 | 164 | 33 | 48.48% | 153.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 650 | 566 | 34 | 44.12% | 958.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 770 | 525 | 11 | 45.45% | 642.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 728 | 512 | 1 | 100.0% | 2153.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 773 | 376 | 244 | 51.23% | 1045.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1543 | 652 | 2 | 50.0% | 942.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 223 | 331 | 17 | 47.06% | 1153.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1044 | 585 | 31 | 51.61% | 862.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 210 | 249 | 43 | 51.16% | 1143.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 131 | 172 | 5 | 60.0% | 572.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 69 | 169 | 6 | 50.0% | 92.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 703 | 542 | 259 | 55.6% | 1336.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1399 | 745 | 20 | 50.0% | 1399.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 466 | 644 | 10 | 70.0% | 877.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1127 | 664 | 68 | 51.47% | 1034.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 566 | 333 | 104 | 50.96% | 960.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 487 | 361 | 39 | 30.77% | 899.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 264 | 300 | 7 | 57.14% | 683.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 436 | 598 | 202 | 46.53% | 750.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 447 | 256 | 209 | 52.63% | 936.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 102 | 222 | 58 | 48.28% | 228.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 691 | 519 | 114 | 52.63% | 1064.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 111 | 188 | 4 | 50.0% | 162.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 375 | 480 | 72 | 62.5% | 1430.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 843 | 390 | 20 | 30.0% | 518.9 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1278 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 3179.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 39 | 73 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1499 | 584 | 36 | 44.44% | 879.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 197 | 258 | 43 | 51.16% | 648.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 369 | 316 | 212 | 44.81% | 504.2 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 889 | 529 | 185 | 54.59% | 1323.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 191 | 199 | 117 | 41.03% | 469.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 151 | 262 | 27 | 62.96% | 495.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 124 | 162 | 77 | 46.75% | 178.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 66 | 160 | 40 | 42.5% | 74.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 923 | 391 | 356 | 46.91% | 822.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 296 | 525 | 189 | 56.08% | 715.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 708 | 540 | 32 | 43.75% | 943.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 476 | 340 | 364 | 46.7% | 899.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 788 | 600 | 430 | 45.35% | 754.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 523 | 488 | 156 | 48.08% | 661.2 |
| IS | 7 | 706 | 392 | 244 | 48.36% | 847.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 254 | 336 | 13 | 38.46% | 669.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 733 | 528 | 795 | 50.94% | 1281.7 |
| Miel | 8 | 1045 | 603 | 78 | 47.44% | 955.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1424 | 690 | 15 | 60.0% | 1002.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 8 | 87 | 6 | 66.67% | 231.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 255 | 236 | 29 | 31.03% | 446.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 179 | 226 | 4 | 75.0% | 808.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 119 | 158 | 63 | 61.9% | 310.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 881 | 519 | 296 | 46.62% | 951.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 75 | 74 | 16 | 25.0% | 104.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 63 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 115.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 184 | 243 | 32 | 53.13% | 445.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1315 | 714 | 56 | 44.64% | 1010.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 726 | 323 | 250 | 46.4% | 993.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 516 | 433 | 680 | 49.71% | 944.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 86 | 98 | 7 | 28.57% | 188.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 165 | 215 | 233 | 47.21% | 746.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1643 | 737 | 30 | 60.0% | 1505.8 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 413 | 491 | 53 | 49.06% | 1050.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 652 | 501 | 50 | 40.0% | 474.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 398 | 247 | 119 | 47.06% | 796.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 153 | 162 | 11 | 36.36% | 189.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 234 | 268 | 15 | 60.0% | 800.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 594 | 323 | 31 | 38.71% | 1378.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 465 | 257 | 39 | 33.33% | 528.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 288 | 311 | 160 | 51.88% | 658.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 313 | 393 | 109 | 45.87% | 639.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 753 | 547 | 48 | 50.0% | 1233.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 440 | 560 | 103 | 50.49% | 1060.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 562 | 323 | 349 | 42.41% | 676.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 598 | 377 | 73 | 39.73% | 583.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 814 | 814 | 2 | 100.0% | 841.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 767 | 456 | 76 | 52.63% | 1588.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 100 | 208 | 59 | 45.76% | 94.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 628 | 468 | 257 | 52.14% | 972.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 81 | 202 | 4 | 50.0% | 208.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 548 | 463 | 74 | 51.35% | 509.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 533 | 335 | 201 | 54.73% | 817.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 286 | 340 | 16 | 56.25% | 1233.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1023 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 1702.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 132 | 258 | 34 | 47.06% | 634.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1116 | 616 | 53 | 47.17% | 967.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 123 | 193 | 11 | 81.82% | 607.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46 | 95 | 40 | 40.0% | 9.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 640 | 599 | 11 | 36.36% | 706.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1188 | 650 | 71 | 52.11% | 946.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 449 | 265 | 77 | 46.75% | 835.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 388 | 513 | 10 | 30.0% | 386.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 55 | 101 | 41 | 43.9% | 40.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 95 | 188 | 7 | 71.43% | 498.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 276 | 315 | 83 | 44.58% | 784.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 243 | 250 | 16 | 50.0% | 660.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1257 | 638 | 127 | 47.24% | 1017.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 485 | 403 | 639 | 49.3% | 810.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 872 | 477 | 124 | 52.42% | 821.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 79 | 122 | 20 | 45.0% | 164.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 98 | 184 | 42 | 59.52% | 298.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 184 | 153 | 19 | 47.37% | 345.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 71 | 2 | 50.0% | 101.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 764 | 490 | 462 | 48.92% | 943.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1302 | 589 | 10 | 30.0% | 813.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1144 | 492 | 458 | 43.89% | 709.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 656 | 555 | 57 | 59.65% | 2249.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1076 | 584 | 97 | 47.42% | 942.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 508 | 373 | 3 | 66.67% | 809.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 521 | 289 | 3 | 33.33% | 728.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 596 | 505 | 55 | 60.0% | 1462.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 108 | 185 | 8 | 25.0% | 243.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 457 | 494 | 53 | 39.62% | 720.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 49 | 191 | 51 | 45.1% | 45.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 556 | 396 | 233 | 49.79% | 847.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1316 | 866 | 9 | 77.78% | 1191.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 199 | 336 | 9 | 66.67% | 1119.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 85 | 276 | 7 | 57.14% | 139.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1252 | 466 | 144 | 41.67% | 1037.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1360 | 708 | 162 | 48.77% | 1167.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1054 | 387 | 5 | 0.0% | 867.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 64 | 107 | 19 | 52.63% | 224.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 290 | 286 | 15 | 33.33% | 585.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 124 | 149 | 24 | 33.33% | 317.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1280 | 590 | 19 | 42.11% | 924.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 54 | 120 | 66 | 46.97% | 55.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 58 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 14.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 599 | 445 | 48 | 45.83% | 1121.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 129 | 262 | 6 | 83.33% | 644.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 868 | 505 | 972 | 47.74% | 934.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 542 | 366 | 99 | 49.49% | 1467.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1464 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 1209.2 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 452 | 209 | 2 | 0.0% | 710.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 131 | 202 | 13 | 53.85% | 263.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 84 | 113 | 14 | 50.0% | 419.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 659 | 391 | 36 | 47.22% | 1174.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 825 | 563 | 222 | 49.1% | 909.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 176 | 163 | 53 | 45.28% | 434.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 447 | 392 | 771 | 51.1% | 1234.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 415 | 400 | 104 | 50.0% | 1074.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 903 | 633 | 140 | 50.0% | 1104.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 229 | 213 | 117 | 45.3% | 661.6 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 455 | 598 | 46 | 58.7% | 1618.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 309 | 450 | 96 | 45.83% | 460.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 357 | 470 | 35 | 54.29% | 1178.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1416 | 828 | 1 | 100.0% | 2288.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1547 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 2248.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1866 | 725 | 37 | 51.35% | 1246.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 480 | 603 | 509 | 47.94% | 766.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 213 | 343 | 106 | 48.11% | 697.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 839 | 489 | 233 | 46.35% | 815.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1921 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 1464.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1132 | 619 | 2050 | 48.29% | 1039.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 972 | 471 | 35 | 57.14% | 936.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1255 | 480 | 19 | 26.32% | 546.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 891 | 482 | 430 | 52.79% | 1089.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1415 | 581 | 26 | 42.31% | 903.7 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 293 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 902.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 353 | 319 | 68 | 42.65% | 587.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1131 | 509 | 820 | 43.66% | 923.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 914 | 393 | 4 | 0.0% | 843.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 393 | 319 | 99 | 60.61% | 1080.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 746 | 554 | 490 | 48.78% | 973.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 823 | 592 | 16 | 62.5% | 665.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 770 | 442 | 10 | 50.0% | 824.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 13 | 100 | 5 | 20.0% | 1.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1135 | 619 | 24 | 41.67% | 1569.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 845 | 533 | 2517 | 50.3% | 1157.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 328 | 452 | 60 | 46.67% | 660.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 656 | 488 | 19 | 57.89% | 656.5 |