| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10936 | 4 | 0 | 85 | 140 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.72 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 6.64 | 7.74 |
| Winrate | 46.53% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 52.94% | 48.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 1.75 | 0.0 | 0.98 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 936.41 | 990 | 0.0 | 1047.95 | 1227.1 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 610.95 | 685 | 0.0 | 643.0 | 663.0 |
| WN8 | 941 | 946 | 0 | 1415 (+3) | 1178 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1128 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 997.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 578 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 794.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=abduganievfakhriyor06][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/abduganievfakhriyor06.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 462 | 513 | 1 | 100.0% | 1172.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 852 | 661 | 40 | 50.0% | 1164.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 186 | 293 | 15 | 40.0% | 405.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1084 | 722 | 73 | 46.58% | 1164.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 661 | 620 | 47 | 59.57% | 964.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 594 | 269 | 2 | 0.0% | 827.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1079 | 626 | 35 | 48.57% | 983.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1432 | 802 | 70 | 50.0% | 1331.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 1922 | 838 | 33 | 42.42% | 1150.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 777 | 532 | 7 | 28.57% | 246.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 527 | 566 | 188 | 47.87% | 779.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 523 | 530 | 16 | 37.5% | 232.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 53 | 169 | 5 | 60.0% | 174.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 330 | 382 | 44 | 43.18% | 938.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 590 | 505 | 36 | 44.44% | 511.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 383 | 426 | 48 | 45.83% | 450.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1731 | 780 | 61 | 49.18% | 1044.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 99 | 312 | 8 | 62.5% | 338.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1402 | 1067 | 1 | 100.0% | 2098.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 0 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1017 | 591 | 68 | 45.59% | 935.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 696 | 685 | 23 | 60.87% | 1293.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1308 | 726 | 62 | 48.39% | 1472.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1713 | 786 | 14 | 71.43% | 1180.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 706 | 360 | 13 | 7.69% | 713.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 710 | 625 | 117 | 49.57% | 948.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 568 | 436 | 19 | 57.89% | 930.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 795 | 613 | 99 | 44.44% | 570.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 186 | 274 | 8 | 50.0% | 456.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 568 | 564 | 27 | 62.96% | 1048.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 717 | 587 | 157 | 44.59% | 573.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 802 | 561 | 11 | 72.73% | 5264.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 958 | 587 | 30 | 46.67% | 1129.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 445 | 540 | 107 | 48.6% | 837.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 697 | 542 | 41 | 48.78% | 656.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 155 | 183 | 2 | 50.0% | 814.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 850 | 559 | 49 | 36.73% | 694.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1151 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 1869.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 82 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1498 | 834 | 184 | 51.63% | 1189.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 576 | 448 | 15 | 26.67% | 1223.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 418 | 463 | 26 | 50.0% | 678.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 632 | 552 | 41 | 46.34% | 420.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 564 | 593 | 19 | 47.37% | 1602.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 769 | 701 | 56 | 60.71% | 956.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 392 | 302 | 12 | 50.0% | 1392.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1560 | 708 | 20 | 45.0% | 1061.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2361 | 585 | 3 | 0.0% | 1487.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 577 | 432 | 17 | 35.29% | 1397.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 134 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1635 | 788 | 82 | 48.78% | 1148.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1751 | 792 | 82 | 53.66% | 1405.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 670 | 612 | 83 | 48.19% | 723.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 183 | 393 | 2 | 50.0% | 125.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 475 | 444 | 84 | 35.71% | 457.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 736 | 566 | 54 | 46.3% | 800.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 938 | 680 | 65 | 53.85% | 990.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 853 | 676 | 9 | 55.56% | 846.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1096 | 594 | 45 | 37.78% | 1312.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 565 | 527 | 19 | 57.89% | 957.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1073 | 716 | 26 | 42.31% | 1657.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 619 | 556 | 82 | 39.02% | 622.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 459 | 426 | 11 | 45.45% | 947.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 694 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 638.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 197 | 213 | 5 | 40.0% | 455.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1916 | 737 | 10 | 30.0% | 1189.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 238 | 194 | 7 | 28.57% | 554.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1530 | 718 | 54 | 40.74% | 1380.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 217 | 207 | 23 | 56.52% | 536.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1353 | 582 | 56 | 42.86% | 757.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 477 | 459 | 31 | 41.94% | 482.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1644 | 926 | 44 | 68.18% | 1615.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 517 | 431 | 65 | 36.92% | 901.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 182 | 416 | 6 | 50.0% | 737.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 299 | 419 | 21 | 42.86% | 784.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 496 | 447 | 46 | 32.61% | 656.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1026 | 667 | 7 | 57.14% | 562.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 483 | 326 | 11 | 9.09% | 662.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 985 | 671 | 43 | 44.19% | 955.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1394 | 528 | 59 | 33.9% | 714.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 108 | 334 | 13 | 53.85% | 164.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 898 | 375 | 4 | 25.0% | 580.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1214 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 417.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 285 | 279 | 13 | 61.54% | 764.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 426 | 399 | 16 | 50.0% | 1088.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 638 | 466 | 12 | 41.67% | 750.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1143 | 569 | 7 | 42.86% | 889.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 555 | 408 | 23 | 56.52% | 1166.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1006 | 718 | 17 | 52.94% | 690.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 257 | 248 | 58 | 36.21% | 129.3 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1299 | 511 | 12 | 16.67% | 668.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 369 | 473 | 32 | 56.25% | 992.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 796 | 522 | 41 | 53.66% | 646.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 209 | 301 | 8 | 62.5% | 588.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 661 | 584 | 33 | 51.52% | 685.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 179 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 372.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 708 | 494 | 87 | 45.98% | 768.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1145 | 762 | 15 | 60.0% | 1307.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 995 | 720 | 57 | 56.14% | 1472.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1403 | 703 | 67 | 47.76% | 1379.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1176 | 661 | 36 | 52.78% | 1239.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1205 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 3092.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1895 | 386 | 3 | 0.0% | 1539.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1761 | 839 | 62 | 46.77% | 1475.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 855 | 757 | 20 | 60.0% | 1883.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1213 | 716 | 89 | 48.31% | 845.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 711 | 642 | 17 | 52.94% | 1384.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 860 | 646 | 37 | 43.24% | 914.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 701 | 549 | 134 | 41.79% | 511.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 382 | 339 | 23 | 39.13% | 645.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1104 | 671 | 81 | 41.98% | 1089.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 612 | 389 | 5 | 20.0% | 745.9 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 370 | 533 | 82 | 46.34% | 444.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 416 | 473 | 14 | 64.29% | 894.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1292 | 283 | 2 | 0.0% | 738.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1834 | 841 | 75 | 52.0% | 1319.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 908 | 603 | 83 | 40.96% | 781.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 449 | 408 | 17 | 35.29% | 1116.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 802 | 560 | 109 | 31.19% | 604.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 932 | 634 | 18 | 33.33% | 1848.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1511 | 787 | 7 | 42.86% | 1414.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1184 | 959 | 14 | 57.14% | 1868.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 822 | 521 | 65 | 38.46% | 632.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 418 | 368 | 18 | 61.11% | 935.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1185 | 658 | 87 | 36.78% | 827.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 401 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 1423.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1551 | 746 | 171 | 42.69% | 1039.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1184 | 332 | 3 | 0.0% | 680.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 978 | 731 | 29 | 51.72% | 1324.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1514 | 686 | 10 | 30.0% | 1324.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1561 | 706 | 114 | 39.47% | 908.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1080 | 731 | 78 | 48.72% | 1337.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1613 | 913 | 2 | 50.0% | 1091.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 127 | 163 | 3 | 33.33% | 145.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 121 | 272 | 8 | 37.5% | 208.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 900 | 770 | 4 | 75.0% | 3026.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1139 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 687.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 904 | 658 | 16 | 56.25% | 836.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 247 | 331 | 3 | 33.33% | 175.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 475 | 412 | 31 | 38.71% | 920.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 864 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 4063.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1180 | 958 | 10 | 70.0% | 1452.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 291 | 270 | 9 | 22.22% | 567.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 240 | 365 | 10 | 40.0% | 611.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 233 | 229 | 10 | 40.0% | 459.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 746 | 513 | 33 | 45.45% | 1157.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 996 | 572 | 146 | 45.21% | 835.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 148 | 209 | 12 | 33.33% | 91.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1236 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 876.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1188 | 705 | 50 | 44.0% | 1436.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 433 | 539 | 30 | 56.67% | 594.0 |
| IS | 7 | 722 | 601 | 61 | 49.18% | 795.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 931 | 701 | 99 | 54.55% | 984.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1141 | 646 | 21 | 42.86% | 984.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 949 | 715 | 32 | 75.0% | 1370.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 654 | 564 | 29 | 34.48% | 550.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1062 | 691 | 26 | 50.0% | 1703.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 279 | 285 | 3 | 33.33% | 824.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1282 | 666 | 79 | 50.63% | 974.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 893 | 598 | 18 | 50.0% | 748.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 981 | 685 | 64 | 48.44% | 976.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1435 | 855 | 10 | 60.0% | 1676.1 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 256 | 338 | 3 | 33.33% | 250.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1067 | 696 | 35 | 57.14% | 820.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1660 | 682 | 41 | 34.15% | 996.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 556 | 609 | 40 | 70.0% | 973.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 245 | 357 | 11 | 36.36% | 765.8 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 222 | 259 | 6 | 0.0% | 281.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 897 | 578 | 13 | 38.46% | 679.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 398 | 344 | 8 | 50.0% | 800.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 471 | 669 | 15 | 60.0% | 1427.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 237 | 283 | 7 | 57.14% | 800.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1466 | 656 | 85 | 47.06% | 1037.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 295 | 300 | 30 | 33.33% | 686.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 903 | 619 | 86 | 41.86% | 801.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1240 | 744 | 87 | 49.43% | 1026.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 389 | 328 | 11 | 36.36% | 348.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 731 | 656 | 21 | 57.14% | 1498.2 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 283 | 255 | 4 | 0.0% | 773.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 374 | 389 | 63 | 55.56% | 639.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 960 | 737 | 13 | 69.23% | 2060.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 662 | 571 | 33 | 39.39% | 1136.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1418 | 786 | 83 | 50.6% | 1250.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 553 | 567 | 16 | 37.5% | 481.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1163 | 647 | 17 | 35.29% | 513.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 368 | 373 | 4 | 50.0% | 969.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 47 | 110 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1360 | 749 | 63 | 49.21% | 1164.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 902 | 641 | 82 | 48.78% | 947.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 490 | 459 | 59 | 33.9% | 760.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 341 | 466 | 104 | 38.46% | 419.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 992 | 671 | 14 | 42.86% | 1835.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 979 | 712 | 102 | 49.02% | 766.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 628 | 576 | 70 | 50.0% | 594.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 366 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 274.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1722 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 1531.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2150 | 861 | 49 | 44.9% | 1357.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1518 | 677 | 38 | 47.37% | 1281.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 380 | 315 | 20 | 50.0% | 685.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 835 | 741 | 23 | 69.57% | 1854.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 436 | 286 | 10 | 40.0% | 624.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 926 | 667 | 10 | 40.0% | 1399.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1175 | 874 | 8 | 62.5% | 1266.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 592 | 679 | 4 | 75.0% | 554.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 465 | 427 | 8 | 37.5% | 1444.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1330 | 610 | 165 | 47.27% | 837.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 375 | 524 | 28 | 46.43% | 854.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 182 | 228 | 15 | 60.0% | 425.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1011 | 711 | 3 | 33.33% | 1010.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 206 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 272.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 474 | 500 | 63 | 39.68% | 741.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1064 | 557 | 19 | 26.32% | 502.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1837 | 807 | 54 | 51.85% | 1608.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 220 | 241 | 32 | 37.5% | 334.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 712 | 653 | 73 | 47.95% | 1147.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 576 | 554 | 27 | 55.56% | 916.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 931 | 643 | 28 | 39.29% | 1525.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 732 | 620 | 95 | 43.16% | 444.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 338 | 267 | 17 | 35.29% | 431.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 104 | 119 | 3 | 0.0% | 218.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 784 | 573 | 2 | 0.0% | 1700.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 584 | 511 | 125 | 50.4% | 906.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 692 | 549 | 30 | 43.33% | 526.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 404 | 443 | 15 | 40.0% | 180.3 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 301 | 285 | 3 | 33.33% | 809.9 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2035 | 915 | 2 | 50.0% | 1717.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1127 | 664 | 68 | 47.06% | 1210.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 192 | 240 | 26 | 53.85% | 344.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1653 | 758 | 40 | 45.0% | 1165.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1141 | 717 | 58 | 51.72% | 888.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 700 | 588 | 144 | 38.19% | 538.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 116 | 225 | 14 | 35.71% | 36.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 544 | 747 | 1 | 100.0% | 2710.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1254 | 864 | 18 | 61.11% | 2221.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 389 | 258 | 13 | 23.08% | 601.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 494 | 494 | 105 | 41.9% | 370.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1141 | 704 | 75 | 46.67% | 931.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1460 | 833 | 60 | 53.33% | 1334.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1013 | 667 | 36 | 50.0% | 959.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 675 | 595 | 67 | 49.25% | 725.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 676 | 622 | 23 | 65.22% | 1092.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 478 | 459 | 27 | 51.85% | 987.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 0 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 96 | 185 | 3 | 33.33% | 99.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1073 | 693 | 15 | 60.0% | 2057.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 481 | 382 | 23 | 47.83% | 911.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 242 | 295 | 48 | 41.67% | 377.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 809 | 549 | 40 | 37.5% | 914.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 727 | 666 | 42 | 54.76% | 944.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 768 | 452 | 20 | 50.0% | 2183.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1107 | 656 | 3 | 66.67% | 968.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 373 | 430 | 9 | 55.56% | 1001.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 993 | 767 | 71 | 53.52% | 1099.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 784 | 638 | 55 | 54.55% | 829.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 221 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 763.5 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 249 | 446 | 7 | 57.14% | 761.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 768 | 656 | 72 | 52.78% | 925.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 874 | 570 | 26 | 38.46% | 1470.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 591 | 514 | 89 | 41.57% | 414.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1258 | 835 | 33 | 63.64% | 1797.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1071 | 645 | 19 | 36.84% | 998.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 711 | 330 | 2 | 0.0% | 299.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 837 | 616 | 20 | 45.0% | 689.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1601 | 735 | 76 | 46.05% | 1171.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 954 | 718 | 73 | 50.68% | 966.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 239 | 346 | 8 | 62.5% | 503.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1293 | 752 | 88 | 55.68% | 1040.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 820 | 637 | 18 | 44.44% | 935.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 356 | 528 | 8 | 50.0% | 516.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 474 | 523 | 22 | 40.91% | 616.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 852 | 570 | 36 | 50.0% | 1410.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 525 | 543 | 17 | 58.82% | 870.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 419 | 430 | 12 | 33.33% | 1143.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1240 | 677 | 341 | 49.85% | 1166.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 393 | 292 | 31 | 41.94% | 783.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 488 | 481 | 13 | 61.54% | 1249.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 719 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 708.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1839 | 703 | 7 | 42.86% | 1444.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1299 | 999 | 12 | 83.33% | 1008.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 996 | 593 | 59 | 37.29% | 585.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1527 | 1036 | 27 | 59.26% | 2305.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 420 | 339 | 47 | 46.81% | 774.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1235 | 655 | 64 | 40.63% | 936.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1453 | 639 | 18 | 27.78% | 616.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1292 | 962 | 4 | 75.0% | 1332.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 737 | 511 | 29 | 48.28% | 1194.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1361 | 773 | 84 | 51.19% | 1236.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 394 | 332 | 1 | 0.0% | 2207.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1343 | 713 | 42 | 50.0% | 842.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 589 | 645 | 25 | 44.0% | 1760.3 |
| null | 0 | 1953 | 903 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 82 | 135 | 2 | 0.0% | 42.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 225 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 435.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 985 | 587 | 28 | 46.43% | 857.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 796 | 571 | 6 | 50.0% | 493.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 661 | 645 | 8 | 62.5% | 760.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1717 | 668 | 99 | 39.39% | 1079.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 364 | 373 | 63 | 34.92% | 265.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 263 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 367.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 679 | 509 | 29 | 48.28% | 976.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 399 | 405 | 2 | 50.0% | 218.9 |