| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12488 | 24 | 75 | 565 | 1708 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.74 | 9.13 | 8.79 | 8.49 | 8.56 |
| Winrate | 55.57% | 54.17% | 61.33% | 62.3% | 63.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.96 | 1.51 | 1.35 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1705.35 | 3502 | 2849.41 | 2777.91 | 2490.13 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.53 | 0.36 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 830.3 | 1199 | 1208.0 | 1211.0 | 1157.0 |
| WN8 | 2296 | 4160 (+3) | 3886 (+9) | 3684 (+67) | 3515 (+187) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 35.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1865 | 0 | 0 | 1865.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.95 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 518 | 0 | 0 | 518.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.68 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 87 | 107 | 10 | 94 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.75 |
| Winrate | 56.32% | 51.4% | 30.0% | 57.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 1.27 | 1.6 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2182 | 1318 | 833 | 2460.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.1 | 2.94 | 0.0 | 1.91 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 900 | 766 | 406 | 920.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.33 | 7.4 | 13.8 | 11.73 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1779 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 894.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 468 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 375.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2714 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4497.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 3723 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7254.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1676 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 921.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4820 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 4345.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 3495 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 5621.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4200 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 4065.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1511 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1153.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 3397 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4496.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_wrombelek][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_wrombelek.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 841 | 778 | 96 | 60.42% | 1672.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 326 | 283 | 4 | 75.0% | 1840.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 263 | 299 | 23 | 47.83% | 770.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1174 | 812 | 28 | 53.57% | 1983.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2480 | 1071 | 64 | 60.94% | 2847.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1222 | 860 | 72 | 47.22% | 2509.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 361 | 395 | 91 | 45.05% | 1378.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 427 | 574 | 3 | 100.0% | 1305.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1061 | 1139 | 31 | 67.74% | 3495.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 504 | 475 | 18 | 50.0% | 1790.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 582 | 429 | 13 | 61.54% | 1108.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1673 | 947 | 41 | 51.22% | 2034.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2763 | 1084 | 50 | 66.0% | 2972.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 759 | 456 | 92 | 51.09% | 1221.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 373 | 218 | 5 | 40.0% | 815.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 26 | 89 | 6 | 50.0% | 79.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3237 | 1067 | 28 | 53.57% | 2758.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1435 | 885 | 19 | 36.84% | 2431.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 524 | 497 | 8 | 62.5% | 1231.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1143 | 785 | 84 | 61.9% | 1381.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1103 | 715 | 18 | 44.44% | 1912.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1846 | 974 | 46 | 56.52% | 2479.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 330 | 243 | 6 | 66.67% | 1437.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1226 | 819 | 48 | 58.33% | 1733.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1368 | 771 | 173 | 50.29% | 1518.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 515 | 420 | 12 | 58.33% | 1943.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1008 | 795 | 13 | 84.62% | 1755.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1349 | 846 | 17 | 47.06% | 2895.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2778 | 1337 | 33 | 60.61% | 4176.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 212 | 309 | 4 | 25.0% | 795.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1383 | 829 | 81 | 65.43% | 1311.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1295 | 663 | 55 | 40.0% | 1756.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1072 | 848 | 74 | 60.81% | 2830.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1763 | 998 | 14 | 57.14% | 2951.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 166 | 283 | 14 | 50.0% | 855.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 65 | 94 | 6 | 50.0% | 205.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2336 | 1117 | 50 | 70.0% | 2871.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1528 | 906 | 22 | 59.09% | 2514.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 32 | 75 | 9 | 44.44% | 41.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1813 | 1207 | 114 | 63.16% | 4477.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 894 | 463 | 103 | 42.72% | 1230.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1505 | 808 | 18 | 44.44% | 1836.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1730 | 715 | 40 | 47.5% | 1366.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1000 | 752 | 9 | 55.56% | 1887.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 870 | 739 | 36 | 52.78% | 1024.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2333 | 1192 | 98 | 65.31% | 2894.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3574 | 1131 | 93 | 62.37% | 3031.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 699 | 697 | 98 | 60.2% | 3604.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1265 | 876 | 6 | 83.33% | 3898.3 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1137 | 917 | 15 | 60.0% | 3306.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2675 | 905 | 28 | 53.57% | 2646.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1457 | 1162 | 40 | 75.0% | 2997.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3152 | 989 | 135 | 57.04% | 2997.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 109 | 106 | 22 | 31.82% | 192.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 152 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 831.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 933 | 703 | 68 | 51.47% | 1205.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 102 | 193 | 8 | 50.0% | 288.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 859 | 685 | 6 | 66.67% | 3024.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1413 | 832 | 27 | 55.56% | 3080.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 82 | 198 | 3 | 66.67% | 339.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 245 | 319 | 41 | 53.66% | 1041.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1314 | 827 | 114 | 55.26% | 2164.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 144 | 248 | 12 | 66.67% | 475.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2843 | 1083 | 11 | 63.64% | 2369.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1295 | 934 | 26 | 57.69% | 3266.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3160 | 1011 | 10 | 50.0% | 2640.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1150 | 854 | 50 | 58.0% | 2213.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 391 | 461 | 15 | 60.0% | 1714.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2104 | 882 | 53 | 54.72% | 2329.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2518 | 786 | 312 | 48.08% | 2263.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 950 | 700 | 34 | 47.06% | 2039.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1583 | 1026 | 24 | 66.67% | 2855.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2101 | 1004 | 6 | 66.67% | 2534.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 57 | 76 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 458 | 518 | 3 | 66.67% | 2492.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2873 | 991 | 121 | 56.2% | 2525.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 646 | 569 | 11 | 63.64% | 2402.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1396 | 827 | 8 | 50.0% | 3947.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1061 | 796 | 5 | 60.0% | 3248.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 84 | 81 | 4 | 25.0% | 20.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2518 | 1340 | 10 | 80.0% | 4595.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 342 | 573 | 3 | 66.67% | 1115.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 67 | 132 | 7 | 85.71% | 366.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 473 | 454 | 5 | 40.0% | 1232.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 203 | 150 | 6 | 0.0% | 476.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3457 | 1206 | 3 | 66.67% | 3670.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2515 | 1174 | 33 | 63.64% | 3267.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 411 | 340 | 42 | 40.48% | 869.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 354 | 195 | 1 | 0.0% | 1897.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2459 | 1076 | 31 | 74.19% | 3077.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1203 | 1055 | 50 | 58.0% | 3035.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 77 | 102 | 58 | 50.0% | 247.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3100 | 1035 | 188 | 59.57% | 3034.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 439 | 229 | 40 | 40.0% | 515.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1025 | 875 | 30 | 66.67% | 3988.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1876 | 809 | 114 | 51.75% | 2179.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1960 | 1013 | 49 | 51.02% | 2987.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1920 | 1095 | 10 | 80.0% | 2289.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3308 | 1026 | 104 | 56.73% | 3136.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2404 | 1055 | 102 | 60.78% | 2566.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2282 | 1185 | 38 | 76.32% | 3044.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1568 | 1219 | 15 | 66.67% | 4724.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 60 | 87 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2796 | 1193 | 49 | 65.31% | 3212.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 497 | 548 | 14 | 42.86% | 1220.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 390 | 343 | 1 | 100.0% | 2220.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2367 | 1087 | 156 | 55.77% | 3459.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 556 | 353 | 74 | 45.95% | 959.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1609 | 1014 | 36 | 55.56% | 2363.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1950 | 1052 | 363 | 58.95% | 2349.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 97 | 118 | 112 | 43.75% | 226.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2197 | 1066 | 8 | 75.0% | 2225.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 787 | 848 | 7 | 85.71% | 1290.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1334 | 835 | 23 | 52.17% | 2645.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2612 | 1006 | 81 | 64.2% | 2490.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1903 | 865 | 46 | 56.52% | 2055.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2289 | 977 | 127 | 55.12% | 2712.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 482 | 292 | 19 | 52.63% | 1358.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 200 | 269 | 13 | 46.15% | 526.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1325 | 1108 | 18 | 83.33% | 3499.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2601 | 1245 | 35 | 68.57% | 3636.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1697 | 1244 | 26 | 73.08% | 3072.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 520 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 208.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3832 | 1080 | 73 | 47.95% | 3223.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1135 | 914 | 15 | 73.33% | 2241.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 74 | 117 | 42 | 50.0% | 77.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3062 | 1097 | 41 | 63.41% | 3036.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 52 | 98 | 14 | 57.14% | 144.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 206 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 844.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 154 | 154 | 8 | 37.5% | 206.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1450 | 878 | 123 | 52.85% | 2082.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3920 | 1213 | 5 | 80.0% | 3389.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1962 | 985 | 59 | 54.24% | 2001.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3554 | 1093 | 14 | 57.14% | 3313.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 406 | 737 | 1 | 100.0% | 352.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 921 | 733 | 17 | 70.59% | 2598.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1390 | 810 | 52 | 46.15% | 1795.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 739 | 447 | 63 | 39.68% | 914.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3081 | 1294 | 61 | 67.21% | 3020.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 80 | 194 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 636 | 498 | 6 | 66.67% | 2587.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 86 | 177 | 40 | 50.0% | 244.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 797 | 670 | 19 | 52.63% | 2262.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1545 | 1224 | 7 | 100.0% | 6274.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1416 | 1071 | 10 | 70.0% | 4879.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1045 | 583 | 102 | 47.06% | 1360.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1574 | 701 | 164 | 42.68% | 1372.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1298 | 864 | 30 | 63.33% | 2444.9 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3260 | 1221 | 20 | 55.0% | 3197.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 551 | 305 | 26 | 61.54% | 1496.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2016 | 857 | 172 | 60.47% | 1988.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 136 | 191 | 18 | 38.89% | 143.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1340 | 1028 | 15 | 66.67% | 6207.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1025 | 671 | 100 | 46.0% | 1107.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3337 | 962 | 79 | 51.9% | 3140.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2137 | 1103 | 11 | 63.64% | 3093.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2909 | 1039 | 40 | 57.5% | 1998.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2607 | 1162 | 40 | 75.0% | 2957.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1700 | 879 | 60 | 58.33% | 1923.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2890 | 1146 | 64 | 68.75% | 2736.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1560 | 870 | 14 | 50.0% | 2835.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2113 | 1026 | 86 | 65.12% | 2114.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2124 | 1072 | 44 | 61.36% | 2742.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 904 | 601 | 121 | 51.24% | 1126.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2670 | 1057 | 11 | 54.55% | 1717.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1114 | 834 | 27 | 59.26% | 2117.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 355 | 334 | 33 | 48.48% | 1253.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1931 | 1172 | 67 | 67.16% | 3806.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1565 | 819 | 55 | 49.09% | 1979.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1981 | 1057 | 50 | 54.0% | 2450.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 921 | 776 | 35 | 68.57% | 2073.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1231 | 690 | 83 | 43.37% | 1474.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1870 | 1109 | 49 | 55.1% | 3548.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1665 | 1037 | 6 | 50.0% | 4829.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3075 | 1473 | 25 | 60.0% | 3844.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1315 | 776 | 21 | 47.62% | 2818.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 35 | 59 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 32 | 111 | 5 | 60.0% | 240.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3415 | 1063 | 49 | 61.22% | 3164.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3082 | 1226 | 12 | 66.67% | 3305.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 2786 | 1273 | 16 | 56.25% | 4632.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 378 | 306 | 18 | 50.0% | 460.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 363 | 496 | 5 | 60.0% | 1123.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 2798 | 1562 | 29 | 68.97% | 5319.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 888 | 711 | 30 | 56.67% | 1823.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 663 | 560 | 60 | 55.0% | 2229.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2824 | 1217 | 33 | 60.61% | 3345.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 234 | 211 | 6 | 50.0% | 872.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 14 | 33 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 197 | 280 | 4 | 50.0% | 977.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2357 | 1034 | 84 | 51.19% | 2704.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 299 | 226 | 44 | 40.91% | 851.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 86 | 156 | 101 | 45.54% | 55.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3029 | 1012 | 16 | 62.5% | 2653.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2214 | 1151 | 43 | 60.47% | 3264.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 244 | 263 | 8 | 37.5% | 580.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3056 | 1084 | 219 | 63.93% | 2911.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 240 | 132 | 6 | 0.0% | 364.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1194 | 984 | 23 | 56.52% | 3253.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 702 | 615 | 13 | 61.54% | 1665.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 3232 | 1320 | 12 | 66.67% | 4141.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2406 | 990 | 71 | 53.52% | 2632.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 544 | 455 | 80 | 52.5% | 767.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1228 | 882 | 64 | 68.75% | 2805.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1304 | 976 | 28 | 67.86% | 2901.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1007 | 752 | 15 | 46.67% | 2175.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 472 | 389 | 6 | 50.0% | 886.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 352 | 370 | 4 | 50.0% | 1954.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 495 | 526 | 14 | 50.0% | 895.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 71 | 217 | 10 | 50.0% | 155.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1675 | 985 | 10 | 60.0% | 3878.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 40 | 64 | 30 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1312 | 1538 | 4 | 75.0% | 3454.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3439 | 892 | 40 | 52.5% | 2654.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1299 | 1264 | 10 | 80.0% | 4680.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3260 | 1044 | 13 | 53.85% | 2310.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2088 | 1077 | 10 | 50.0% | 3033.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 898 | 798 | 26 | 50.0% | 3091.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1634 | 827 | 129 | 49.61% | 1736.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1945 | 960 | 67 | 67.16% | 2018.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3498 | 972 | 7 | 57.14% | 2858.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 126 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 359.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 102 | 275 | 1 | 0.0% | 279.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2233 | 867 | 19 | 47.37% | 1984.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 639 | 489 | 39 | 58.97% | 1335.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1385 | 970 | 22 | 68.18% | 2227.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 36 | 92 | 16 | 43.75% | 53.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1562 | 757 | 143 | 41.26% | 1340.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3366 | 1215 | 59 | 64.41% | 3612.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 147 | 218 | 8 | 50.0% | 276.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 34 | 58 | 18 | 38.89% | 1.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 81 | 65 | 1 | 100.0% | 343.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 12 | 75 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 269 | 304 | 12 | 66.67% | 476.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1029 | 849 | 10 | 80.0% | 3538.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2055 | 862 | 22 | 40.91% | 2237.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1633 | 998 | 8 | 62.5% | 2464.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1511 | 1014 | 70 | 54.29% | 3047.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1843 | 944 | 345 | 59.71% | 2818.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1094 | 842 | 29 | 62.07% | 1867.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 510 | 464 | 24 | 45.83% | 1332.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1858 | 1128 | 40 | 55.0% | 3601.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2385 | 1014 | 94 | 55.32% | 3786.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 714 | 460 | 3 | 33.33% | 1653.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2368 | 865 | 56 | 46.43% | 2874.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2499 | 1625 | 13 | 84.62% | 5878.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1579 | 1020 | 70 | 64.29% | 3019.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2042 | 1019 | 36 | 55.56% | 2844.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2433 | 1220 | 100 | 55.0% | 3287.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1920 | 847 | 26 | 61.54% | 1949.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2988 | 946 | 105 | 55.24% | 2804.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2097 | 1133 | 31 | 64.52% | 2968.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 756 | 483 | 30 | 50.0% | 1502.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2693 | 1165 | 52 | 73.08% | 2707.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 888 | 824 | 299 | 56.19% | 2085.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1430 | 1030 | 134 | 55.22% | 3500.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 67 | 102 | 27 | 48.15% | 142.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2327 | 1039 | 144 | 55.56% | 2412.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1073 | 574 | 20 | 45.0% | 861.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2595 | 812 | 71 | 52.11% | 2037.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1188 | 998 | 15 | 80.0% | 2912.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2204 | 897 | 44 | 52.27% | 2091.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2352 | 1300 | 23 | 56.52% | 4335.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 764 | 624 | 25 | 76.0% | 2096.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2314 | 739 | 284 | 55.28% | 1853.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1580 | 970 | 36 | 47.22% | 2072.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 404 | 320 | 145 | 48.97% | 1132.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1612 | 1044 | 8 | 62.5% | 3978.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 51 | 89 | 4 | 75.0% | 273.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1214 | 979 | 13 | 53.85% | 4867.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 344 | 301 | 66 | 63.64% | 951.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 884 | 740 | 16 | 62.5% | 1322.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 832 | 548 | 5 | 40.0% | 3059.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 124 | 145 | 173 | 42.2% | 149.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1330 | 1175 | 26 | 73.08% | 3226.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2710 | 1246 | 62 | 62.9% | 3885.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3136 | 1284 | 16 | 75.0% | 3641.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1954 | 1196 | 9 | 66.67% | 4339.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2025 | 1316 | 8 | 87.5% | 4878.2 |