| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35027 | 0 | 6 | 73 | 299 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.26 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 65.75% | 68.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.27 | 2.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 2135.13 | 0 | 3948.0 | 3821.73 | 3405.95 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 880.17 | 0 | 946.0 | 1203.0 | 1223.0 |
| WN8 | 2711 | 0 | 4914 (+1) | 4876 (+5) | 2815 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 133 | 1 | 1 | 135 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 39.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 2199 | 429 | 326 | 2172.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 709 | 74 | 16 | 699.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.56 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 9.44 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2174 | 65 | 4 | 187 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 60.99% | 53.85% | 25.0% | 47.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.85 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 2355 | 1578 | 1466 | 2201.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.6 | 1.54 | 23.0 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 965 | 805 | 590 | 850.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.48 | 5.74 | 10.75 | 8.76 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_whlsky][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_whlsky.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 665 | 585 | 23 | 47.83% | 925.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1285 | 849 | 76 | 56.58% | 1643.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1463 | 818 | 79 | 54.43% | 1485.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 522 | 713 | 30 | 53.33% | 1239.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2034 | 888 | 120 | 52.5% | 2557.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1198 | 668 | 13 | 38.46% | 1892.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1684 | 1027 | 9 | 77.78% | 1764.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1999 | 985 | 2 | 50.0% | 2025.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 778 | 635 | 14 | 50.0% | 1556.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2776 | 1324 | 13 | 61.54% | 4317.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1425 | 1269 | 1 | 100.0% | 1485.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1611 | 955 | 9 | 33.33% | 3561.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3573 | 1226 | 122 | 70.49% | 3813.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 878 | 460 | 257 | 52.53% | 1227.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 4002 | 1133 | 24 | 50.0% | 4086.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 847 | 676 | 15 | 60.0% | 1604.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 738 | 522 | 73 | 49.32% | 838.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 127 | 251 | 295 | 47.46% | 242.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 777 | 452 | 25 | 40.0% | 1142.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 287 | 261 | 15 | 53.33% | 943.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3353 | 1156 | 156 | 65.38% | 3258.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 785 | 808 | 23 | 60.87% | 888.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 813 | 898 | 5 | 60.0% | 1286.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3994 | 1201 | 23 | 78.26% | 3906.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4001 | 1176 | 3 | 66.67% | 2952.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3426 | 933 | 161 | 59.01% | 3345.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1300 | 940 | 96 | 65.63% | 2618.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3161 | 1325 | 124 | 70.16% | 3596.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1013 | 770 | 125 | 52.0% | 1751.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3070 | 1023 | 189 | 59.79% | 3150.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1426 | 1026 | 161 | 63.98% | 2616.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 850 | 743 | 20 | 60.0% | 1369.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4214 | 1264 | 104 | 61.54% | 3893.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 797 | 758 | 6 | 50.0% | 2426.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 842 | 320 | 241 | 46.47% | 1315.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2689 | 1148 | 33 | 60.61% | 2935.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 732 | 830 | 31 | 51.61% | 1423.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 923 | 698 | 32 | 43.75% | 1283.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 585 | 644 | 27 | 55.56% | 1785.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1049 | 450 | 5 | 20.0% | 695.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 770 | 666 | 28 | 53.57% | 1720.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 745 | 821 | 58 | 51.72% | 1724.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 317 | 295 | 10 | 60.0% | 1455.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2957 | 1180 | 49 | 73.47% | 3057.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 823 | 429 | 186 | 41.94% | 950.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2658 | 786 | 359 | 56.27% | 2511.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 908 | 628 | 39 | 46.15% | 1493.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 904 | 603 | 12 | 25.0% | 1580.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2020 | 920 | 651 | 54.84% | 2634.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3399 | 1110 | 127 | 66.14% | 3732.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2649 | 951 | 172 | 59.3% | 2641.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3381 | 987 | 126 | 61.9% | 3012.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3840 | 976 | 147 | 54.42% | 3418.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1982 | 853 | 8 | 62.5% | 2225.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1131 | 1001 | 182 | 58.79% | 2521.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1527 | 942 | 41 | 60.98% | 2050.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3977 | 1081 | 113 | 67.26% | 3404.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 98 | 197 | 71 | 57.75% | 233.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 434 | 444 | 4 | 75.0% | 2173.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2695 | 1100 | 166 | 61.45% | 3240.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 359 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 869.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1850 | 1064 | 238 | 55.88% | 3063.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2152 | 1223 | 16 | 81.25% | 2876.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 741 | 461 | 4 | 25.0% | 873.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4148 | 1262 | 120 | 77.5% | 4118.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1392 | 690 | 73 | 31.51% | 1902.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1332 | 778 | 169 | 49.11% | 1516.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 97 | 139 | 7 | 42.86% | 234.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2057 | 1020 | 29 | 51.72% | 2732.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 145 | 170 | 24 | 58.33% | 425.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 175 | 173 | 106 | 52.83% | 331.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3335 | 1193 | 55 | 52.73% | 4710.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2319 | 1110 | 45 | 53.33% | 2923.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3882 | 1083 | 239 | 62.76% | 4147.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4915 | 1349 | 102 | 68.63% | 4386.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1350 | 1018 | 10 | 30.0% | 3803.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1847 | 1203 | 114 | 70.18% | 4036.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2312 | 742 | 9 | 22.22% | 1984.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3077 | 1223 | 84 | 61.9% | 3800.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2397 | 1005 | 239 | 54.39% | 2623.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1863 | 1001 | 27 | 59.26% | 2495.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 262 | 314 | 94 | 53.19% | 845.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1421 | 979 | 44 | 68.18% | 2425.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 345 | 446 | 19 | 68.42% | 1028.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 124 | 180 | 30 | 46.67% | 305.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 139 | 144 | 14 | 35.71% | 419.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 224 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 334.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 721 | 758 | 76 | 56.58% | 1667.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3701 | 1167 | 31 | 58.06% | 3598.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1928 | 491 | 2 | 0.0% | 1430.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 189 | 309 | 89 | 60.67% | 988.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2891 | 1209 | 74 | 66.22% | 3794.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1338 | 815 | 36 | 58.33% | 2496.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4226 | 1290 | 4 | 75.0% | 3186.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2421 | 1021 | 18 | 38.89% | 3668.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 304 | 291 | 42 | 61.9% | 810.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 116 | 131 | 36 | 27.78% | 173.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 292 | 322 | 51 | 52.94% | 749.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 792 | 649 | 51 | 56.86% | 1617.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1048 | 711 | 103 | 48.54% | 1261.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2551 | 1031 | 448 | 59.38% | 3715.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1769 | 1098 | 24 | 62.5% | 3417.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2560 | 1028 | 19 | 57.89% | 2503.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1609 | 948 | 8 | 62.5% | 3130.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1770 | 923 | 33 | 51.52% | 2650.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3060 | 1216 | 36 | 61.11% | 3662.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 614 | 449 | 115 | 51.3% | 753.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3925 | 1180 | 85 | 65.88% | 3839.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 911 | 995 | 5 | 80.0% | 3834.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 39 | 108 | 13 | 46.15% | 70.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 99 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 284.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 206 | 198 | 106 | 43.4% | 451.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 995 | 783 | 19 | 68.42% | 1852.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 998 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 872.1 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2395 | 1227 | 8 | 87.5% | 3515.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1922 | 1053 | 12 | 58.33% | 3241.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3008 | 1142 | 138 | 54.35% | 3966.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1389 | 794 | 76 | 51.32% | 1967.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2619 | 932 | 61 | 59.02% | 2443.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4258 | 1309 | 80 | 68.75% | 4522.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1759 | 845 | 43 | 55.81% | 2342.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2922 | 1349 | 19 | 73.68% | 3475.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1158 | 786 | 45 | 62.22% | 1307.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 977 | 753 | 42 | 57.14% | 1242.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3538 | 1057 | 268 | 58.58% | 3308.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 950 | 735 | 61 | 52.46% | 1042.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1555 | 764 | 86 | 51.16% | 1727.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3869 | 1055 | 194 | 59.28% | 3420.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 806 | 583 | 16 | 43.75% | 2401.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 210 | 217 | 19 | 52.63% | 828.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2891 | 1483 | 8 | 75.0% | 5447.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2218 | 1299 | 28 | 75.0% | 3182.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2080 | 1096 | 235 | 68.09% | 3116.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2399 | 1149 | 43 | 62.79% | 3426.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4255 | 1391 | 9 | 88.89% | 3412.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3514 | 1035 | 464 | 54.53% | 3609.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 363 | 268 | 40 | 47.5% | 636.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 3732 | 1092 | 109 | 59.63% | 4041.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1168 | 788 | 78 | 52.56% | 1999.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1109 | 717 | 4 | 25.0% | 2311.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 94 | 112 | 12 | 58.33% | 454.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 8250 | 1710 | 1 | 100.0% | 12245.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2412 | 883 | 61 | 50.82% | 2397.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3443 | 1178 | 9 | 77.78% | 3774.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1105 | 398 | 274 | 44.16% | 1497.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 49 | 100 | 18 | 55.56% | 131.9 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1529 | 975 | 69 | 59.42% | 2890.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1950 | 1014 | 292 | 61.99% | 2952.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2266 | 1224 | 454 | 66.08% | 3498.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4258 | 1247 | 294 | 61.56% | 4112.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3685 | 1076 | 23 | 52.17% | 3440.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 102 | 189 | 3 | 66.67% | 557.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3075 | 1011 | 320 | 59.38% | 3128.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3750 | 1115 | 131 | 64.12% | 3457.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2293 | 1072 | 45 | 57.78% | 2413.3 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 855 | 754 | 4 | 75.0% | 2127.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1601 | 913 | 76 | 52.63% | 1881.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1388 | 746 | 12 | 50.0% | 1925.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 628 | 660 | 44 | 54.55% | 1341.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 829 | 771 | 179 | 56.42% | 2536.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2341 | 1110 | 10 | 50.0% | 3311.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 187 | 199 | 5 | 100.0% | 546.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3070 | 1063 | 167 | 61.68% | 3012.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 134 | 250 | 43 | 58.14% | 378.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2465 | 1079 | 28 | 57.14% | 3251.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3869 | 1118 | 49 | 63.27% | 3334.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 344 | 312 | 12 | 41.67% | 643.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3433 | 1094 | 149 | 60.4% | 3612.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3445 | 1002 | 45 | 60.0% | 3103.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2410 | 1093 | 12 | 66.67% | 3085.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 88 | 90 | 18 | 38.89% | 47.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 189 | 119 | 4 | 50.0% | 523.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3104 | 1040 | 94 | 68.09% | 2685.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1209 | 809 | 18 | 61.11% | 3776.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1432 | 777 | 142 | 57.75% | 1406.5 |
| IS | 7 | 801 | 426 | 221 | 49.77% | 1069.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1607 | 975 | 23 | 65.22% | 2742.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1113 | 859 | 23 | 69.57% | 2372.9 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3352 | 1190 | 6 | 83.33% | 2390.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2208 | 921 | 220 | 55.91% | 2358.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 50 | 106 | 10 | 50.0% | 72.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3440 | 1136 | 57 | 64.91% | 3342.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2112 | 962 | 120 | 55.83% | 2111.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1401 | 815 | 6 | 33.33% | 1696.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 150 | 188 | 20 | 40.0% | 285.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 253 | 220 | 17 | 52.94% | 508.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 100 | 159 | 45 | 46.67% | 195.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1261 | 837 | 21 | 57.14% | 1755.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 943 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 1210.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 207 | 250 | 9 | 55.56% | 1054.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 2370 | 1259 | 1 | 100.0% | 4511.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2517 | 1135 | 57 | 73.68% | 2923.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1315 | 1206 | 1 | 100.0% | 1783.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1019 | 800 | 35 | 71.43% | 2215.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 878 | 601 | 93 | 44.09% | 910.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3485 | 1075 | 284 | 57.39% | 3582.6 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 5058 | 1590 | 7 | 100.0% | 5159.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1951 | 1158 | 4 | 75.0% | 2679.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1593 | 747 | 78 | 52.56% | 1303.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 139 | 167 | 27 | 62.96% | 332.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 330 | 407 | 3 | 66.67% | 1951.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 141 | 135 | 7 | 28.57% | 479.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1211 | 488 | 3 | 0.0% | 776.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2549 | 938 | 133 | 51.13% | 2664.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 353 | 387 | 11 | 54.55% | 1215.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 192 | 192 | 66 | 51.52% | 353.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3526 | 716 | 1 | 0.0% | 2336.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 152 | 170 | 12 | 50.0% | 449.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1372 | 589 | 258 | 51.55% | 1280.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 680 | 754 | 193 | 49.74% | 1207.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3829 | 1037 | 142 | 61.97% | 3207.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1521 | 1017 | 151 | 59.6% | 3012.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2038 | 1054 | 151 | 58.28% | 3027.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2403 | 1068 | 14 | 57.14% | 4253.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3524 | 957 | 156 | 59.62% | 3263.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3831 | 1166 | 25 | 68.0% | 3217.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1760 | 959 | 50 | 52.0% | 2218.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 285 | 199 | 128 | 43.75% | 465.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 731 | 570 | 14 | 78.57% | 1278.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 226 | 217 | 3 | 33.33% | 661.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1402 | 1024 | 119 | 66.39% | 2579.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 87 | 108 | 13 | 38.46% | 7.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1072 | 652 | 19 | 47.37% | 2269.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4433 | 1268 | 22 | 59.09% | 3709.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 839 | 807 | 82 | 57.32% | 1761.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2751 | 1067 | 31 | 58.06% | 3203.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3527 | 1077 | 298 | 60.74% | 3609.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 760 | 392 | 2 | 0.0% | 1763.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 2703 | 1335 | 222 | 62.16% | 4165.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3252 | 1229 | 85 | 58.82% | 4270.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1186 | 991 | 113 | 49.56% | 2585.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93 | 183 | 14 | 71.43% | 593.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2234 | 1069 | 136 | 63.24% | 3351.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1844 | 879 | 11 | 45.45% | 2030.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1165 | 726 | 70 | 45.71% | 1528.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2309 | 957 | 167 | 53.89% | 2466.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 365 | 412 | 38 | 42.11% | 445.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2177 | 1264 | 19 | 68.42% | 4428.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 0 | 149 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2782 | 1480 | 22 | 81.82% | 3914.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 187 | 199 | 83 | 46.99% | 298.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1699 | 917 | 129 | 57.36% | 2209.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1050 | 636 | 58 | 50.0% | 1450.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 373 | 375 | 3 | 66.67% | 1210.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3084 | 944 | 191 | 51.83% | 3060.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 724 | 896 | 6 | 50.0% | 2517.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 802 | 700 | 42 | 61.9% | 2358.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1403 | 1124 | 50 | 62.0% | 4412.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 219 | 286 | 20 | 50.0% | 847.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 842 | 872 | 1 | 100.0% | 3826.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3142 | 1020 | 278 | 60.43% | 3147.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1450 | 793 | 37 | 45.95% | 1871.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3588 | 1033 | 18 | 55.56% | 2775.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1523 | 872 | 94 | 52.13% | 1878.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 196 | 173 | 6 | 66.67% | 1292.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 394 | 369 | 31 | 45.16% | 436.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2142 | 1085 | 321 | 55.76% | 3108.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3553 | 1058 | 204 | 59.8% | 3504.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3420 | 1046 | 321 | 60.12% | 3528.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1298 | 744 | 40 | 42.5% | 1880.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2704 | 1124 | 151 | 57.62% | 3489.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 4451 | 1584 | 1 | 100.0% | 5186.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1516 | 782 | 13 | 46.15% | 1584.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1596 | 741 | 133 | 50.38% | 1622.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3173 | 882 | 261 | 58.24% | 2848.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1267 | 1064 | 19 | 73.68% | 3296.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 92 | 209 | 9 | 77.78% | 507.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 125 | 136 | 61 | 42.62% | 158.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2913 | 963 | 456 | 62.5% | 2879.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 198 | 196 | 44 | 50.0% | 872.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3756 | 1125 | 109 | 63.3% | 3558.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3556 | 1036 | 109 | 61.47% | 3633.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39 | 115 | 11 | 54.55% | 122.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1931 | 931 | 75 | 54.67% | 2057.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1028 | 798 | 21 | 61.9% | 1726.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2245 | 836 | 52 | 48.08% | 2427.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1143 | 704 | 74 | 51.35% | 1254.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1069 | 556 | 2 | 0.0% | 1824.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 67 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 133.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 268 | 272 | 135 | 48.15% | 571.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2397 | 997 | 199 | 54.77% | 2676.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1451 | 1010 | 32 | 53.13% | 2910.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 228 | 376 | 10 | 60.0% | 446.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4856 | 1444 | 17 | 70.59% | 3665.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 315 | 220 | 119 | 42.86% | 520.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1288 | 610 | 16 | 37.5% | 1157.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 771 | 672 | 28 | 53.57% | 1608.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1197 | 651 | 113 | 35.4% | 1383.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 357 | 265 | 166 | 42.17% | 540.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1013 | 760 | 77 | 49.35% | 1413.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2112 | 1084 | 285 | 63.51% | 3176.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1461 | 1047 | 23 | 65.22% | 2989.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1428 | 846 | 118 | 50.85% | 2090.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1874 | 910 | 190 | 55.79% | 2008.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2557 | 1079 | 24 | 66.67% | 2908.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1756 | 979 | 25 | 64.0% | 2341.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 726 | 565 | 14 | 50.0% | 1495.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2086 | 1196 | 4 | 75.0% | 2830.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3543 | 1077 | 222 | 58.11% | 3848.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2915 | 1104 | 110 | 57.27% | 3444.9 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1240 | 809 | 10 | 40.0% | 2424.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1498 | 1149 | 155 | 65.81% | 3364.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1282 | 964 | 3 | 100.0% | 1124.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 672 | 783 | 172 | 54.65% | 2208.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3338 | 1106 | 149 | 59.06% | 2775.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1814 | 1085 | 20 | 55.0% | 3155.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2006 | 953 | 13 | 53.85% | 2091.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2981 | 1126 | 9 | 55.56% | 4302.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 4 | 72 | 4 | 50.0% | 109.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3982 | 1121 | 132 | 63.64% | 3954.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1139 | 791 | 26 | 57.69% | 2235.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1836 | 1044 | 69 | 66.67% | 2648.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2280 | 935 | 80 | 51.25% | 2386.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3304 | 1018 | 82 | 53.66% | 3305.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1090 | 789 | 50 | 54.0% | 1539.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3507 | 1169 | 26 | 69.23% | 3202.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2262 | 961 | 170 | 58.24% | 2496.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 400 | 448 | 9 | 66.67% | 1425.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 951 | 938 | 120 | 57.5% | 2097.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2813 | 1162 | 71 | 61.97% | 4496.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 182 | 315 | 4 | 100.0% | 1065.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 490 | 304 | 148 | 48.65% | 723.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2324 | 1018 | 191 | 57.07% | 2943.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2649 | 1090 | 15 | 73.33% | 3072.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1364 | 835 | 43 | 53.49% | 2223.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2241 | 1085 | 39 | 64.1% | 2705.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 65 | 34 | 2 | 0.0% | 31.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1663 | 1041 | 83 | 71.08% | 3145.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1064 | 853 | 10 | 60.0% | 2878.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 101 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 285.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1954 | 939 | 429 | 59.21% | 2781.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 170 | 190 | 82 | 53.66% | 516.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1281 | 921 | 7 | 57.14% | 2396.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 500 | 342 | 163 | 49.69% | 640.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2623 | 1116 | 34 | 55.88% | 3353.8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1620 | 1117 | 43 | 67.44% | 3419.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 75 | 125 | 38 | 44.74% | 56.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1627 | 914 | 38 | 50.0% | 2119.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2589 | 1288 | 50 | 66.0% | 3750.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1131 | 883 | 8 | 62.5% | 2286.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 119 | 168 | 20 | 35.0% | 476.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 728 | 431 | 647 | 50.23% | 1369.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1104 | 469 | 391 | 45.01% | 1186.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3466 | 1169 | 39 | 74.36% | 3458.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 154 | 235 | 12 | 75.0% | 664.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2261 | 1064 | 134 | 58.21% | 3412.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 196 | 144 | 81 | 43.21% | 579.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2602 | 1069 | 76 | 55.26% | 3083.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 2117 | 1038 | 38 | 57.89% | 3012.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1697 | 955 | 69 | 60.87% | 2274.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 127 | 128 | 13 | 38.46% | 295.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1693 | 863 | 53 | 47.17% | 2086.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3358 | 1089 | 196 | 62.76% | 3713.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2343 | 1127 | 123 | 54.47% | 3299.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 496 | 349 | 107 | 55.14% | 862.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2244 | 1135 | 16 | 68.75% | 3077.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 231 | 143 | 23 | 39.13% | 625.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3730 | 1207 | 191 | 67.02% | 3833.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1344 | 612 | 30 | 33.33% | 977.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1812 | 988 | 18 | 72.22% | 2341.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 481 | 353 | 161 | 50.93% | 956.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 388 | 350 | 5 | 40.0% | 689.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3304 | 1031 | 104 | 60.58% | 2956.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3101 | 1286 | 24 | 70.83% | 4030.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 33 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 136 | 199 | 45 | 53.33% | 398.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 628 | 519 | 44 | 43.18% | 797.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2160 | 1039 | 18 | 55.56% | 3158.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3086 | 1002 | 196 | 58.67% | 3164.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4361 | 1112 | 211 | 71.56% | 3680.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2574 | 1094 | 99 | 65.66% | 2833.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4130 | 987 | 5 | 40.0% | 3139.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 928 | 782 | 51 | 56.86% | 2231.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2472 | 1092 | 95 | 63.16% | 3313.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3557 | 1046 | 43 | 58.14% | 2847.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 428 | 350 | 88 | 51.14% | 1139.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 205 | 332 | 11 | 81.82% | 742.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1137 | 946 | 29 | 65.52% | 2276.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3682 | 1140 | 149 | 59.06% | 3957.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3502 | 1025 | 304 | 58.22% | 3845.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 122 | 144 | 9 | 44.44% | 316.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2410 | 1137 | 350 | 61.14% | 2987.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 287 | 228 | 15 | 53.33% | 677.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 261 | 231 | 20 | 65.0% | 703.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 164 | 369 | 5 | 20.0% | 146.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2007 | 821 | 16 | 43.75% | 2703.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2267 | 1248 | 86 | 60.47% | 3594.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 462 | 664 | 43 | 65.12% | 1652.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 531 | 517 | 15 | 46.67% | 2058.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2686 | 1080 | 256 | 58.98% | 3198.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2459 | 1239 | 6 | 83.33% | 2335.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2250 | 1050 | 46 | 56.52% | 2655.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2277 | 1166 | 95 | 65.26% | 3860.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2195 | 1156 | 31 | 58.06% | 2873.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 552 | 380 | 222 | 45.5% | 811.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2762 | 1134 | 70 | 68.57% | 3018.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 161 | 185 | 56 | 48.21% | 596.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 134 | 132 | 13 | 53.85% | 573.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3242 | 1147 | 35 | 68.57% | 2904.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 889 | 614 | 3 | 33.33% | 729.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 70 | 134 | 10 | 50.0% | 158.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3094 | 1041 | 203 | 59.11% | 3086.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 4048 | 1463 | 4 | 100.0% | 4668.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 440 | 488 | 9 | 77.78% | 1467.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 724 | 967 | 5 | 60.0% | 2852.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2276 | 1113 | 7 | 71.43% | 2353.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2745 | 1319 | 13 | 69.23% | 3928.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2772 | 1158 | 129 | 66.67% | 3630.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4354 | 1272 | 164 | 62.8% | 3628.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3507 | 1360 | 191 | 64.4% | 4163.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1873 | 923 | 108 | 58.33% | 2063.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3541 | 1071 | 106 | 57.55% | 3279.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1664 | 1029 | 23 | 65.22% | 3036.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 484 | 253 | 148 | 50.68% | 1012.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2177 | 952 | 85 | 58.82% | 2595.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3713 | 1333 | 140 | 72.14% | 4513.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 59 | 105 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 394 | 278 | 76 | 48.68% | 810.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2463 | 1186 | 138 | 71.74% | 3866.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 937 | 748 | 18 | 72.22% | 1878.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2108 | 1186 | 58 | 63.79% | 3424.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1603 | 1000 | 111 | 54.95% | 3167.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2892 | 1623 | 3 | 100.0% | 3795.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 767 | 611 | 46 | 43.48% | 994.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2769 | 1138 | 120 | 63.33% | 4242.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 406 | 404 | 33 | 48.48% | 972.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 973 | 802 | 29 | 58.62% | 1704.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1131 | 793 | 42 | 45.24% | 2564.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1175 | 868 | 11 | 63.64% | 2903.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3041 | 1206 | 96 | 62.5% | 3371.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1853 | 1012 | 2 | 50.0% | 1941.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2410 | 971 | 76 | 55.26% | 2489.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2651 | 1146 | 139 | 67.63% | 3243.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 379 | 384 | 95 | 49.47% | 929.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1009 | 605 | 224 | 48.66% | 1118.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 520 | 458 | 16 | 43.75% | 562.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1573 | 588 | 3 | 33.33% | 1673.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1259 | 786 | 102 | 56.86% | 1638.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 130 | 141 | 4 | 50.0% | 352.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3735 | 1085 | 157 | 59.24% | 3656.4 |