| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50070 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 162 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.58 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.18% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 55.0% | 51.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1710.58 | 1555 | 1555.0 | 2021.53 | 1589.89 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 660.9 | 667 | 667.0 | 465.0 | 494.0 |
| WN8 | 1706 | 1120 | 939 | 2287 (+1) | 1356 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 510 | 81 | 0 | 646 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.95 |
| Winrate | 39.41% | 49.38% | 0.0% | 40.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 2088 | 1147 | 0 | 1949.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.01 | 1.32 | 0.0 | 3.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 626 | 651 | 0 | 631.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.36 | 7.23 | 0.0 | 6.47 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53 | 272 | 0 | 28 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.34 |
| Winrate | 49.06% | 52.94% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1682 | 1166 | 0 | 1090.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.32 | 0.28 | 0.0 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 688 | 586 | 0 | 460.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.81 | 7.04 | 0.0 | 6.82 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2451 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1812.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 659 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 429.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_v_i_t_a_s_72][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_v_i_t_a_s_72.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 560 | 333 | 11 | 36.36% | 308.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 932 | 577 | 445 | 43.82% | 916.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 118 | 205 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 827 | 592 | 653 | 42.88% | 815.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1039 | 559 | 77 | 36.36% | 649.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 408 | 388 | 3 | 66.67% | 975.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 62 | 100 | 29 | 41.38% | 78.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2096 | 698 | 613 | 51.06% | 1641.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2325 | 706 | 990 | 48.28% | 1835.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 1868 | 671 | 731 | 52.8% | 1714.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1397 | 776 | 346 | 52.6% | 1712.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 43 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 939 | 498 | 379 | 46.44% | 1517.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1025 | 523 | 5 | 40.0% | 843.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 747 | 474 | 36 | 41.67% | 601.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 355 | 270 | 99 | 49.49% | 1401.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 824 | 440 | 1818 | 53.96% | 2528.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 570 | 304 | 30 | 40.0% | 479.0 |
| 112 | 8 | 1026 | 479 | 4 | 25.0% | 848.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 183 | 230 | 32 | 56.25% | 372.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1096 | 622 | 47 | 59.57% | 1256.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1879 | 746 | 2267 | 50.64% | 1633.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2133 | 757 | 1358 | 52.14% | 2072.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 340 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 2733.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1108 | 690 | 1196 | 49.0% | 1224.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1887 | 862 | 152 | 60.53% | 2262.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 237 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 121.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 41 | 154 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 311 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 894.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 136 | 150 | 7 | 57.14% | 410.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 170 | 101 | 8 | 25.0% | 836.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1587 | 551 | 3736 | 48.34% | 1570.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1621 | 814 | 199 | 57.79% | 1593.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 70 | 159 | 7 | 28.57% | 29.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1121 | 553 | 137 | 50.36% | 1383.0 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 614 | 690 | 3 | 66.67% | 1050.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2375 | 768 | 522 | 54.98% | 2025.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 989 | 761 | 87 | 48.28% | 1575.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 65 | 156 | 13 | 69.23% | 352.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 185 | 264 | 78 | 44.87% | 273.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 938 | 502 | 49 | 53.06% | 1444.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1926 | 759 | 1533 | 51.86% | 1607.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 29 | 33 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1670 | 512 | 32 | 37.5% | 1068.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1366 | 577 | 250 | 48.8% | 1179.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2138 | 783 | 958 | 57.41% | 2039.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 404 | 282 | 18 | 50.0% | 560.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1491 | 936 | 8 | 87.5% | 1876.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 379 | 280 | 300 | 52.33% | 1214.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1980 | 726 | 1690 | 49.41% | 1781.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1608 | 540 | 64 | 42.19% | 907.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 462 | 325 | 7 | 42.86% | 260.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2473 | 671 | 958 | 47.39% | 2087.2 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2352 | 779 | 1108 | 52.8% | 2781.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 72 | 130 | 481 | 48.02% | 157.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 79 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 342.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2112 | 772 | 1632 | 53.49% | 1938.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 208 | 180 | 5 | 20.0% | 755.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 14 | 65 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1000 | 624 | 8 | 37.5% | 456.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 510 | 401 | 68 | 52.94% | 554.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1639 | 576 | 123 | 48.78% | 1113.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1162 | 508 | 16 | 37.5% | 884.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 681 | 648 | 7 | 57.14% | 848.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1404 | 617 | 353 | 47.31% | 1366.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2041 | 707 | 289 | 49.48% | 1773.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 179 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 171.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 400 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 977.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 64 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1928 | 705 | 265 | 46.42% | 1622.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1974 | 465 | 5 | 40.0% | 1288.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 73 | 138 | 17 | 47.06% | 174.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1111 | 533 | 2 | 50.0% | 1069.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 333 | 286 | 6 | 33.33% | 362.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2172 | 776 | 2714 | 52.39% | 2000.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2039 | 791 | 14 | 57.14% | 1525.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 81 | 133 | 33 | 48.48% | 214.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2114 | 723 | 735 | 52.52% | 1806.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 764 | 621 | 60 | 58.33% | 1566.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1579 | 698 | 10 | 80.0% | 2155.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 0 | 744 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1807 | 830 | 567 | 52.56% | 1977.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 48 | 33 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 92 | 143 | 88 | 46.59% | 84.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1089 | 552 | 177 | 51.41% | 1287.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 208 | 170 | 5 | 60.0% | 705.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 251 | 183 | 6 | 50.0% | 551.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 325 | 583 | 1 | 100.0% | 1700.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 600 | 176 | 2 | 0.0% | 297.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 219 | 206 | 8 | 62.5% | 537.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2386 | 728 | 1877 | 49.97% | 2024.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 147 | 209 | 215 | 52.56% | 590.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 70 | 153 | 93 | 40.86% | 59.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1343 | 778 | 113 | 48.67% | 1757.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1569 | 579 | 73 | 34.25% | 697.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1547 | 789 | 1271 | 50.35% | 1766.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 218 | 178 | 8 | 62.5% | 866.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 363 | 331 | 24 | 45.83% | 309.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 495 | 308 | 65 | 43.08% | 882.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 932 | 432 | 133 | 47.37% | 715.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1062 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 622.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 942 | 656 | 1165 | 47.98% | 1081.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 26 | 81 | 29 | 58.62% | 150.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 493 | 319 | 14 | 35.71% | 321.5 |
| null | 0 | 2628 | 755 | 742 | 49.6% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1734 | 770 | 342 | 52.05% | 1589.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 711 | 685 | 36 | 50.0% | 1003.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 950 | 511 | 280 | 50.36% | 781.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 868 | 481 | 312 | 47.12% | 878.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 140 | 248 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1068 | 513 | 192 | 43.75% | 1387.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 0 | 213 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2098 | 662 | 567 | 46.56% | 1613.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1106 | 663 | 960 | 47.81% | 1158.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1930 | 760 | 2825 | 50.97% | 1798.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 567 | 316 | 2 | 50.0% | 290.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 0 | 500 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2118 | 663 | 2463 | 49.65% | 1721.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 125 | 141 | 78 | 47.44% | 582.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1529 | 584 | 592 | 48.82% | 1856.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1064 | 515 | 160 | 49.38% | 1243.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1072 | 513 | 2505 | 50.22% | 1731.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 135 | 178 | 46 | 45.65% | 225.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 336 | 530 | 3 | 100.0% | 592.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2241 | 741 | 1796 | 48.05% | 1875.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1729 | 552 | 246 | 45.12% | 1809.9 |