| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26671 | 20 | 60 | 236 | 344 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 9.5 | 9.17 | 9.51 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 56.11% | 55.0% | 56.67% | 56.78% | 58.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 1.65 | 1.65 | 1.73 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 2151.14 | 3410 | 3163.8 | 3336.81 | 3333.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.79 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 855.65 | 1162 | 1162.0 | 1137.0 | 1126.0 |
| WN8 | 2584 | 3384 (+2) | 3579 (+2) | 3935 (+11) | 3842 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 42.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 3537 | 1304 | 371 | 1675.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1007 | 604 | 88 | 572.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 16.5 | 7.67 | 5.0 | 9.43 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 657 | 34 | 19 | 75 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 50.08% | 44.12% | 26.32% | 57.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.71 | 0.79 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 2324 | 1375 | 608 | 2868.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.75 | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 849 | 541 | 228 | 1000.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.33 | 7.59 | 7.11 | 11.73 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1819 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3376.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3171 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2530.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1340 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 995.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 480 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 741.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3976 | 9 | 14 | 64.29% | 3854.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2567 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3565.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_the_pseudo_s_s_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_the_pseudo_s_s_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 53 | 155 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2816 | 1282 | 24 | 50.0% | 4774.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2059 | 1029 | 23 | 47.83% | 2622.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3788 | 1154 | 27 | 59.26% | 2875.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 833 | 753 | 46 | 47.83% | 1563.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1678 | 775 | 15 | 53.33% | 1591.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3068 | 1204 | 29 | 62.07% | 3577.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2606 | 1011 | 31 | 54.84% | 2744.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 98 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 126 | 143 | 4 | 50.0% | 535.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1282 | 837 | 27 | 40.74% | 1970.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 200 | 204 | 26 | 38.46% | 472.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1138 | 730 | 45 | 51.11% | 1122.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 545 | 345 | 116 | 46.55% | 786.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2005 | 980 | 39 | 61.54% | 2977.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3574 | 987 | 278 | 60.79% | 3334.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2140 | 1089 | 39 | 51.28% | 3084.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2528 | 1088 | 70 | 67.14% | 2758.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4121 | 994 | 11 | 54.55% | 3311.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3733 | 1047 | 373 | 62.2% | 3657.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1346 | 608 | 825 | 54.55% | 1604.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 165 | 241 | 4 | 50.0% | 660.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1363 | 1017 | 25 | 60.0% | 2489.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 2868 | 1387 | 38 | 57.89% | 4290.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 282 | 282 | 4 | 50.0% | 1261.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1050 | 735 | 101 | 56.44% | 931.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1660 | 824 | 538 | 53.9% | 2145.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3512 | 977 | 95 | 54.74% | 2743.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 270 | 274 | 34 | 58.82% | 923.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2882 | 1123 | 104 | 55.77% | 3301.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 269 | 238 | 24 | 45.83% | 496.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1934 | 1013 | 43 | 53.49% | 3150.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1030 | 614 | 87 | 62.07% | 1763.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1184 | 829 | 91 | 46.15% | 1367.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 939 | 722 | 78 | 58.97% | 1174.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85 | 207 | 10 | 60.0% | 194.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4874 | 1328 | 43 | 67.44% | 4147.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3203 | 1006 | 188 | 54.26% | 3002.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 401 | 294 | 139 | 45.32% | 759.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 359 | 287 | 92 | 51.09% | 920.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2850 | 881 | 326 | 55.52% | 2725.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 884 | 706 | 18 | 22.22% | 1166.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2828 | 899 | 481 | 58.0% | 2742.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3353 | 1032 | 286 | 59.79% | 3376.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2437 | 1604 | 7 | 85.71% | 4942.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2148 | 1097 | 506 | 58.5% | 2763.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1072 | 843 | 59 | 61.02% | 1411.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 937 | 527 | 38 | 60.53% | 1823.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1436 | 810 | 87 | 57.47% | 1694.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2589 | 1162 | 25 | 68.0% | 3314.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 436 | 335 | 48 | 50.0% | 1319.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4025 | 932 | 2 | 50.0% | 2197.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 26 | 117 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 85 | 217 | 20 | 45.0% | 170.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2094 | 1121 | 197 | 55.84% | 2765.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1047 | 639 | 104 | 60.58% | 1973.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3640 | 1171 | 140 | 65.71% | 3505.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3040 | 1194 | 40 | 57.5% | 3436.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 105 | 171 | 38 | 39.47% | 433.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1802 | 1133 | 8 | 75.0% | 3147.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2609 | 990 | 56 | 50.0% | 3115.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 144 | 192 | 10 | 60.0% | 361.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2998 | 1222 | 49 | 65.31% | 3760.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4406 | 1188 | 8 | 62.5% | 2864.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2907 | 1081 | 267 | 58.05% | 2880.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3656 | 1093 | 57 | 49.12% | 3520.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2564 | 1024 | 337 | 58.75% | 2910.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1847 | 1018 | 61 | 62.3% | 2244.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 263 | 359 | 2 | 100.0% | 537.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2935 | 1168 | 77 | 66.23% | 3304.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1610 | 893 | 35 | 51.43% | 2331.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1657 | 1000 | 53 | 66.04% | 2448.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 333 | 529 | 2 | 100.0% | 1615.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 130 | 247 | 7 | 85.71% | 506.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3284 | 1054 | 35 | 57.14% | 2867.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 64 | 153 | 11 | 63.64% | 222.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3746 | 1095 | 50 | 56.0% | 3517.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 86 | 196 | 10 | 60.0% | 227.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3452 | 1260 | 111 | 69.37% | 4292.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2182 | 1005 | 53 | 56.6% | 2783.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3736 | 1106 | 64 | 59.38% | 3435.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2173 | 1001 | 36 | 58.33% | 3007.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3595 | 1301 | 52 | 51.92% | 4421.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 681 | 947 | 40 | 67.5% | 1466.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 83 | 124 | 4 | 50.0% | 264.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2951 | 887 | 714 | 55.32% | 2751.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 383 | 295 | 7 | 14.29% | 350.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1201 | 994 | 25 | 56.0% | 2706.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 604 | 580 | 25 | 48.0% | 1714.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3971 | 1203 | 141 | 72.34% | 3892.5 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 301 | 235 | 40 | 35.0% | 591.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1556 | 892 | 119 | 56.3% | 2627.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3242 | 824 | 21 | 42.86% | 2547.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1555 | 938 | 14 | 71.43% | 2471.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3352 | 1058 | 439 | 61.28% | 3536.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1629 | 904 | 27 | 51.85% | 2515.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 185 | 187 | 19 | 47.37% | 571.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 998 | 762 | 50 | 56.0% | 2956.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 148 | 348 | 1 | 100.0% | 807.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4794 | 1109 | 7 | 28.57% | 3893.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 580 | 435 | 112 | 56.25% | 924.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 957 | 505 | 158 | 48.73% | 1269.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2661 | 955 | 42 | 54.76% | 2666.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 102 | 141 | 6 | 50.0% | 136.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1014 | 901 | 6 | 66.67% | 2157.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2239 | 1050 | 30 | 53.33% | 2529.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1498 | 822 | 18 | 50.0% | 3364.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3494 | 1128 | 155 | 58.06% | 3888.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 203 | 204 | 17 | 29.41% | 454.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2157 | 941 | 108 | 62.04% | 2622.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1684 | 928 | 41 | 56.1% | 2267.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2950 | 841 | 191 | 57.07% | 2398.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1626 | 747 | 131 | 50.38% | 1872.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3087 | 938 | 386 | 57.51% | 2841.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1703 | 1133 | 15 | 66.67% | 3031.6 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2515 | 1200 | 164 | 67.68% | 3005.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 407 | 346 | 12 | 33.33% | 1396.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 191 | 295 | 4 | 100.0% | 893.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3671 | 1053 | 24 | 62.5% | 2840.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 248 | 278 | 4 | 75.0% | 1238.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3115 | 984 | 101 | 56.44% | 2519.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1554 | 736 | 152 | 53.95% | 2576.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 250 | 343 | 199 | 58.79% | 1074.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 248 | 333 | 7 | 57.14% | 1161.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3125 | 961 | 374 | 57.75% | 2715.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1756 | 925 | 50 | 48.0% | 2324.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1835 | 1152 | 25 | 68.0% | 2859.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2638 | 1234 | 32 | 53.13% | 4124.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 284 | 226 | 28 | 50.0% | 788.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 218 | 487 | 3 | 66.67% | 1306.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1757 | 876 | 46 | 63.04% | 2054.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2129 | 1161 | 205 | 61.46% | 3447.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 416 | 295 | 57 | 42.11% | 644.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1037 | 738 | 53 | 52.83% | 1428.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 745 | 452 | 78 | 52.56% | 1199.2 |
| IS | 7 | 999 | 505 | 212 | 50.47% | 1378.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2099 | 1088 | 25 | 80.0% | 2918.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3081 | 964 | 367 | 56.68% | 2992.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3559 | 1022 | 718 | 55.99% | 3435.9 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3780 | 1173 | 359 | 62.95% | 3863.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 28 | 96 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 22 | 87 | 4 | 50.0% | 148.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 196 | 146 | 13 | 30.77% | 487.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 103 | 116 | 7 | 42.86% | 272.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2911 | 1043 | 43 | 58.14% | 3002.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1950 | 1057 | 18 | 61.11% | 2585.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3935 | 976 | 22 | 40.91% | 2334.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2795 | 1068 | 372 | 63.17% | 3158.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3310 | 1005 | 145 | 59.31% | 3141.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3098 | 1151 | 51 | 70.59% | 2663.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3126 | 1002 | 67 | 59.7% | 2654.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 193 | 312 | 8 | 75.0% | 1238.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 203 | 317 | 38 | 44.74% | 1514.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 810 | 419 | 427 | 48.48% | 808.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3434 | 1014 | 263 | 60.46% | 3508.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 227 | 306 | 8 | 50.0% | 711.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3437 | 1193 | 49 | 67.35% | 3397.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 80 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 96.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 114 | 246 | 37 | 40.54% | 185.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 134 | 157 | 26 | 53.85% | 316.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1012 | 566 | 4 | 25.0% | 1033.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2534 | 1330 | 26 | 53.85% | 3600.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 664 | 428 | 205 | 51.22% | 1296.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3305 | 1253 | 133 | 64.66% | 4020.8 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 859 | 724 | 17 | 58.82% | 942.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 229 | 205 | 68 | 41.18% | 476.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 310 | 337 | 4 | 50.0% | 844.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 243 | 493 | 3 | 33.33% | 1373.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2332 | 1134 | 150 | 60.67% | 3250.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 122 | 324 | 3 | 100.0% | 579.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3710 | 1059 | 366 | 56.83% | 3741.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 214 | 425 | 2 | 100.0% | 313.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2166 | 979 | 12 | 50.0% | 2949.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 2322 | 1085 | 22 | 50.0% | 3560.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 313 | 260 | 4 | 75.0% | 1302.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1703 | 846 | 520 | 50.38% | 2237.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 919 | 538 | 3 | 33.33% | 968.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1137 | 607 | 65 | 43.08% | 1098.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 125 | 152 | 7 | 42.86% | 450.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 2021 | 1256 | 21 | 57.14% | 3535.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4124 | 1193 | 19 | 63.16% | 3644.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2097 | 754 | 614 | 53.26% | 2160.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 129 | 225 | 14 | 64.29% | 544.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2134 | 1115 | 26 | 57.69% | 3005.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 122 | 189 | 5 | 60.0% | 562.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 345 | 361 | 144 | 58.33% | 1202.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1647 | 1016 | 29 | 65.52% | 2896.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3851 | 1401 | 20 | 80.0% | 3680.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2793 | 853 | 135 | 60.74% | 2424.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 104 | 229 | 2 | 100.0% | 528.6 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2535 | 1308 | 6 | 83.33% | 2882.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 149 | 239 | 10 | 60.0% | 468.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 89 | 143 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1381 | 727 | 95 | 47.37% | 1401.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 105 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 650 | 504 | 255 | 49.8% | 1400.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3174 | 957 | 130 | 50.0% | 2837.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2905 | 1124 | 50 | 52.0% | 3897.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 736 | 473 | 13 | 23.08% | 984.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1886 | 1287 | 7 | 71.43% | 5621.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2712 | 1185 | 54 | 62.96% | 3452.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 182 | 213 | 23 | 47.83% | 799.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3603 | 1108 | 147 | 63.95% | 3468.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 996 | 552 | 574 | 53.14% | 1979.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3043 | 1222 | 174 | 61.49% | 3822.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3054 | 1555 | 19 | 78.95% | 4356.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2960 | 1062 | 43 | 55.81% | 3571.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3026 | 1186 | 121 | 63.64% | 3852.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4005 | 1295 | 19 | 68.42% | 3066.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 291 | 254 | 28 | 53.57% | 688.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 354 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 1352.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3049 | 1249 | 86 | 61.63% | 4020.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 268 | 306 | 21 | 47.62% | 1182.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3309 | 1237 | 42 | 57.14% | 4083.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 601 | 619 | 21 | 57.14% | 1898.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2908 | 1185 | 22 | 72.73% | 2256.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1702 | 1134 | 14 | 64.29% | 3621.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2541 | 905 | 4 | 50.0% | 2138.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 140 | 138 | 3 | 0.0% | 347.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2357 | 1080 | 405 | 60.25% | 2823.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1735 | 577 | 931 | 50.81% | 1722.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2607 | 1212 | 43 | 62.79% | 4087.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 175 | 275 | 11 | 54.55% | 674.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 72 | 56 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 123 | 178 | 4 | 50.0% | 367.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1938 | 951 | 147 | 49.66% | 2663.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 56 | 272 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 509 | 527 | 989 | 51.26% | 1046.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 656 | 498 | 62 | 58.06% | 2048.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1824 | 1149 | 12 | 66.67% | 3278.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1011 | 685 | 247 | 48.18% | 1553.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1531 | 910 | 11 | 54.55% | 3530.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 490 | 416 | 23 | 69.57% | 1211.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 301 | 322 | 14 | 71.43% | 1450.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 425 | 453 | 29 | 58.62% | 1211.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 2356 | 1414 | 12 | 83.33% | 5058.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 173 | 265 | 15 | 66.67% | 714.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1400 | 770 | 55 | 41.82% | 1548.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2855 | 928 | 177 | 58.76% | 2656.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2322 | 1456 | 15 | 80.0% | 4748.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3339 | 1145 | 35 | 68.57% | 3353.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2038 | 1037 | 594 | 54.21% | 2916.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1720 | 1037 | 32 | 46.88% | 3067.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 778 | 440 | 54 | 51.85% | 902.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1407 | 770 | 91 | 53.85% | 1579.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2032 | 1141 | 45 | 68.89% | 3130.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3312 | 992 | 39 | 53.85% | 2695.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 699 | 872 | 348 | 56.32% | 1455.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1202 | 870 | 182 | 53.85% | 2748.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 546 | 336 | 110 | 50.91% | 825.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2127 | 1078 | 11 | 63.64% | 2861.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2613 | 1016 | 46 | 56.52% | 2631.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2573 | 1178 | 238 | 62.18% | 2965.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3291 | 1109 | 83 | 60.24% | 3345.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 757 | 659 | 16 | 62.5% | 992.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2051 | 853 | 76 | 48.68% | 1857.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 99 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 203.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3270 | 1306 | 61 | 70.49% | 4132.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 262 | 242 | 2 | 50.0% | 1315.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2501 | 877 | 186 | 59.14% | 3039.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 192 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 1054.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 470 | 343 | 94 | 48.94% | 1247.1 |
| null | 0 | 3808 | 992 | 25 | 68.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 126 | 129 | 5 | 20.0% | 122.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 972 | 712 | 78 | 47.44% | 1095.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3913 | 1063 | 170 | 55.88% | 3720.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3185 | 1180 | 77 | 68.83% | 3938.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2773 | 1130 | 146 | 57.53% | 3086.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2049 | 931 | 299 | 55.18% | 2510.5 |