| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52988 | 0 | 37 | 68 | 201 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.24 | 0.0 | 9.59 | 8.9 | 9.11 |
| Winrate | 56.0% | 0.0% | 64.86% | 64.71% | 63.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.82 | 1.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 1822.79 | 0 | 2554.03 | 2294.75 | 2539.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 724.54 | 0 | 1028.0 | 993.0 | 1050.0 |
| WN8 | 2282 | 0 | 3182 (+1) | 3592 (+2) | 3085 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2485 | 278 | 188 | 3055 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 57.18% | 53.96% | 64.36% | 56.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.94 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 2105 | 1262 | 693 | 1909.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.86 | 1.13 | 1.62 | 1.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 830 | 720 | 542 | 788.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.42 | 7.79 | 9.95 | 9.25 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1256 | 2431 | 2380 | 1652 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.66 |
| Winrate | 49.6% | 56.93% | 67.31% | 49.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 2125 | 1369 | 742 | 2068.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.87 | 1.24 | 1.61 | 1.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 728 | 717 | 525 | 688.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.21 | 8.23 | 8.81 | 9.19 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_stronku_papu_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_stronku_papu_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 999 | 733 | 24 | 45.83% | 1990.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1566 | 794 | 28 | 53.57% | 1763.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1458 | 1130 | 17 | 76.47% | 3356.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2004 | 1074 | 114 | 55.26% | 2636.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1927 | 1174 | 16 | 81.25% | 2577.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 386 | 292 | 33 | 48.48% | 651.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1900 | 1072 | 8 | 75.0% | 2162.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2618 | 903 | 18 | 55.56% | 2030.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2911 | 1031 | 39 | 66.67% | 3093.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1202 | 766 | 23 | 65.22% | 1839.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2700 | 911 | 173 | 56.07% | 2701.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 969 | 525 | 87 | 64.37% | 2065.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 931 | 467 | 129 | 44.19% | 1173.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1590 | 650 | 130 | 56.15% | 2469.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1953 | 1174 | 25 | 68.0% | 2858.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 628 | 472 | 20 | 80.0% | 1222.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 854 | 610 | 23 | 47.83% | 2877.6 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 915 | 648 | 130 | 57.69% | 2273.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3077 | 1041 | 316 | 63.61% | 3188.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1898 | 1029 | 109 | 51.38% | 2649.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3160 | 1033 | 272 | 61.4% | 2918.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3252 | 903 | 329 | 58.97% | 3313.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1985 | 1074 | 26 | 65.38% | 2673.7 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 4408 | 1240 | 2 | 50.0% | 4016.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1775 | 974 | 11 | 36.36% | 3458.4 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1406 | 755 | 7 | 71.43% | 1466.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2883 | 993 | 216 | 62.5% | 3187.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2962 | 701 | 11 | 9.09% | 2920.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2937 | 1019 | 26 | 53.85% | 2780.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1471 | 759 | 284 | 58.1% | 2527.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1312 | 845 | 73 | 58.9% | 2650.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2078 | 704 | 4 | 25.0% | 2065.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3289 | 1116 | 71 | 60.56% | 3236.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 17 | 44 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 378 | 361 | 71 | 67.61% | 1189.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 594 | 280 | 16 | 43.75% | 819.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2712 | 996 | 22 | 59.09% | 2447.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1565 | 1046 | 20 | 65.0% | 2963.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 849 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 3533.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2030 | 888 | 127 | 62.2% | 2713.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 973 | 800 | 17 | 52.94% | 2011.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1228 | 990 | 1 | 0.0% | 3661.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2318 | 1006 | 50 | 56.0% | 3019.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2118 | 655 | 567 | 56.44% | 1978.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2732 | 806 | 248 | 56.45% | 2584.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 670 | 354 | 228 | 52.63% | 1190.9 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3153 | 806 | 10 | 30.0% | 2448.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1188 | 591 | 3 | 33.33% | 1001.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2033 | 960 | 591 | 60.91% | 2782.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2813 | 735 | 370 | 61.35% | 2841.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1836 | 492 | 153 | 48.37% | 1618.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2302 | 568 | 591 | 48.73% | 1882.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2933 | 894 | 18 | 61.11% | 2550.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1190 | 896 | 65 | 61.54% | 2500.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 164 | 678 | 1 | 100.0% | 884.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 561 | 357 | 9 | 55.56% | 520.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2605 | 716 | 176 | 57.95% | 2273.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 25 | 129 | 67 | 40.3% | 18.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 197 | 296 | 3 | 33.33% | 501.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 525 | 341 | 56 | 53.57% | 825.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2381 | 902 | 48 | 45.83% | 2606.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1661 | 943 | 71 | 61.97% | 2475.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 927 | 636 | 2 | 50.0% | 830.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1484 | 1076 | 19 | 63.16% | 2346.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3383 | 1159 | 19 | 57.89% | 2596.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1900 | 1037 | 19 | 73.68% | 3231.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2957 | 887 | 80 | 56.25% | 2527.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1171 | 560 | 151 | 52.32% | 1532.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2000 | 1031 | 22 | 59.09% | 2654.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1435 | 866 | 118 | 59.32% | 2361.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1876 | 985 | 28 | 53.57% | 2634.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2100 | 597 | 336 | 52.38% | 1928.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 108 | 145 | 21 | 42.86% | 140.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 571 | 542 | 33 | 69.7% | 1736.1 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2782 | 818 | 41 | 53.66% | 2229.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1596 | 1038 | 10 | 80.0% | 4315.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 244 | 247 | 237 | 49.79% | 549.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1971 | 1314 | 4 | 100.0% | 3439.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1358 | 961 | 48 | 52.08% | 4223.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 14 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2794 | 1299 | 3 | 100.0% | 2140.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1720 | 798 | 8 | 37.5% | 1752.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3212 | 973 | 388 | 60.57% | 3080.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2949 | 937 | 56 | 46.43% | 2127.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1645 | 668 | 27 | 55.56% | 2688.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1421 | 616 | 518 | 50.77% | 2257.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2304 | 711 | 1 | 0.0% | 1561.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2242 | 1142 | 12 | 66.67% | 2610.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2313 | 1066 | 27 | 59.26% | 2695.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1863 | 748 | 279 | 57.71% | 1954.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3482 | 1199 | 104 | 70.19% | 3129.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 221 | 286 | 68 | 48.53% | 594.0 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1395 | 798 | 8 | 37.5% | 1510.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1117 | 444 | 25 | 48.0% | 1652.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 106 | 136 | 6 | 50.0% | 181.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 677 | 647 | 1 | 100.0% | 5300.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 391 | 458 | 12 | 58.33% | 1237.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 463 | 479 | 170 | 50.59% | 864.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 951 | 918 | 9 | 77.78% | 2071.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2161 | 1189 | 2 | 100.0% | 2941.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1529 | 490 | 17 | 41.18% | 1623.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2717 | 1103 | 15 | 80.0% | 2766.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2447 | 1066 | 187 | 65.78% | 3002.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1310 | 827 | 98 | 55.1% | 2427.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2318 | 1099 | 26 | 65.38% | 2917.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1919 | 1146 | 70 | 60.0% | 3268.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1783 | 966 | 21 | 57.14% | 2087.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1382 | 895 | 9 | 66.67% | 2096.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 410 | 326 | 117 | 52.99% | 1123.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2034 | 962 | 74 | 58.11% | 2013.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 341 | 269 | 90 | 44.44% | 820.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1010 | 577 | 433 | 49.19% | 1377.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1901 | 792 | 61 | 49.18% | 2444.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1746 | 1806 | 1 | 100.0% | 4143.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1778 | 837 | 23 | 56.52% | 1929.6 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1770 | 1402 | 4 | 100.0% | 5170.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 2096 | 650 | 1 | 0.0% | 2786.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1335 | 803 | 26 | 42.31% | 2838.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2734 | 1079 | 4 | 75.0% | 3251.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3434 | 961 | 73 | 53.42% | 2752.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 835 | 387 | 191 | 52.36% | 1327.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 434 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 522.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2759 | 721 | 589 | 54.16% | 2892.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 191 | 285 | 29 | 62.07% | 505.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 100 | 143 | 17 | 52.94% | 483.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1281 | 760 | 3 | 66.67% | 5797.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1562 | 887 | 3 | 66.67% | 1857.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2021 | 400 | 2 | 0.0% | 1177.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 839 | 658 | 11 | 36.36% | 2853.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 173 | 221 | 118 | 49.15% | 288.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1993 | 1058 | 13 | 61.54% | 2741.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2133 | 918 | 46 | 54.35% | 2696.8 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2243 | 913 | 60 | 61.67% | 2022.0 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1605 | 905 | 153 | 58.17% | 2267.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 345 | 193 | 4 | 25.0% | 651.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2956 | 1047 | 59 | 61.02% | 2621.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1834 | 860 | 189 | 55.56% | 2506.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 265 | 275 | 4 | 75.0% | 1105.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1288 | 522 | 298 | 57.72% | 1517.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1415 | 939 | 3 | 66.67% | 2460.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3527 | 1131 | 32 | 65.63% | 3387.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3604 | 1105 | 123 | 65.85% | 3378.3 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1055 | 617 | 7 | 28.57% | 1177.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2644 | 1245 | 4 | 50.0% | 4137.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1419 | 671 | 156 | 42.31% | 1859.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3045 | 961 | 30 | 66.67% | 2496.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 529 | 503 | 40 | 50.0% | 1687.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2029 | 771 | 3 | 66.67% | 1409.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 132 | 451 | 2 | 100.0% | 295.6 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2033 | 1182 | 19 | 63.16% | 3188.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1422 | 897 | 80 | 58.75% | 1993.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 408 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 98.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1285 | 941 | 10 | 60.0% | 1962.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2718 | 968 | 33 | 63.64% | 2103.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 513 | 658 | 9 | 77.78% | 1593.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 260 | 250 | 51 | 45.1% | 395.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2851 | 936 | 95 | 55.79% | 3009.9 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 401 | 616 | 2 | 100.0% | 1293.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1779 | 1392 | 4 | 100.0% | 4449.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1547 | 754 | 35 | 48.57% | 1645.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2745 | 922 | 220 | 57.27% | 2774.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3066 | 1084 | 38 | 65.79% | 2860.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1671 | 579 | 270 | 50.74% | 1840.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3146 | 978 | 113 | 54.87% | 3089.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 56 | 75 | 6 | 16.67% | 21.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 3780 | 1523 | 1 | 100.0% | 7292.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1741 | 863 | 128 | 58.59% | 2517.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2272 | 1149 | 813 | 62.12% | 3451.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2870 | 956 | 162 | 56.79% | 2687.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2969 | 1001 | 114 | 57.89% | 2744.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1438 | 1012 | 36 | 75.0% | 3274.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 72 | 63 | 3 | 0.0% | 123.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2820 | 875 | 65 | 50.77% | 2668.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 986 | 694 | 7 | 42.86% | 863.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 775 | 392 | 218 | 50.46% | 1006.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1805 | 1107 | 24 | 70.83% | 2943.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1380 | 1016 | 32 | 65.63% | 4762.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 277 | 227 | 54 | 48.15% | 584.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 483 | 324 | 100 | 46.0% | 1108.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2253 | 1247 | 237 | 69.62% | 3059.9 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3103 | 1080 | 20 | 75.0% | 2258.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 224 | 227 | 12 | 58.33% | 662.5 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2248 | 539 | 9 | 11.11% | 1377.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 152 | 408 | 8 | 62.5% | 490.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2790 | 1337 | 7 | 85.71% | 3256.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2861 | 922 | 42 | 57.14% | 2319.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 970 | 528 | 4 | 25.0% | 1132.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 538 | 426 | 43 | 48.84% | 1061.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 449 | 482 | 3 | 66.67% | 1408.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2822 | 1029 | 20 | 75.0% | 2650.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3520 | 993 | 11 | 54.55% | 3018.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2052 | 968 | 128 | 56.25% | 2394.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 305 | 282 | 19 | 47.37% | 978.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3357 | 1128 | 26 | 69.23% | 3294.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2969 | 1039 | 102 | 70.59% | 2793.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 339 | 248 | 5 | 40.0% | 604.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 126 | 240 | 71 | 57.75% | 345.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1985 | 1091 | 49 | 65.31% | 2686.2 |
| IS | 7 | 973 | 502 | 135 | 47.41% | 1322.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2673 | 1129 | 15 | 53.33% | 3308.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2192 | 1002 | 29 | 58.62% | 2221.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 776 | 335 | 199 | 42.21% | 929.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 754 | 734 | 53 | 69.81% | 1813.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2317 | 1002 | 11 | 63.64% | 2388.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1108 | 422 | 250 | 42.4% | 778.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2064 | 1277 | 18 | 72.22% | 4019.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3351 | 1153 | 168 | 69.64% | 3667.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2972 | 1221 | 36 | 69.44% | 3818.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1821 | 993 | 253 | 56.92% | 2563.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 226 | 296 | 33 | 48.48% | 758.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 135 | 179 | 69 | 42.03% | 90.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 29 | 50 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3346 | 1217 | 12 | 58.33% | 4413.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 813 | 502 | 438 | 58.68% | 1659.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 82 | 146 | 32 | 37.5% | 150.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1379 | 802 | 29 | 55.17% | 2443.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 870 | 727 | 19 | 73.68% | 1800.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2005 | 972 | 36 | 58.33% | 2104.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1859 | 1063 | 44 | 65.91% | 2352.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1943 | 1158 | 13 | 61.54% | 3243.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1342 | 864 | 74 | 70.27% | 2070.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 872 | 651 | 2 | 50.0% | 1288.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2513 | 852 | 22 | 50.0% | 2103.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1304 | 904 | 17 | 64.71% | 2685.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 4319 | 2066 | 1 | 0.0% | 10360.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 747 | 545 | 267 | 56.18% | 1826.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2156 | 1041 | 85 | 60.0% | 3090.5 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1606 | 1207 | 16 | 75.0% | 3062.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1651 | 844 | 5 | 40.0% | 3005.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1567 | 918 | 76 | 55.26% | 3761.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2683 | 1100 | 17 | 64.71% | 3090.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 962 | 958 | 4 | 75.0% | 1978.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1718 | 921 | 17 | 52.94% | 1829.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 660 | 400 | 103 | 54.37% | 1120.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2677 | 630 | 1 | 0.0% | 1667.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2686 | 1059 | 29 | 68.97% | 3363.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 497 | 408 | 37 | 67.57% | 1681.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 63 | 110 | 7 | 42.86% | 15.6 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2926 | 806 | 3 | 33.33% | 1958.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 994 | 832 | 72 | 55.56% | 2390.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1600 | 593 | 340 | 46.47% | 1664.7 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2785 | 915 | 133 | 56.39% | 2741.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 41 | 80 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2586 | 1176 | 3 | 33.33% | 3439.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 600 | 546 | 38 | 50.0% | 1299.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1963 | 871 | 355 | 57.18% | 2911.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 19 | 89 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1736 | 754 | 3 | 66.67% | 1505.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1821 | 1074 | 18 | 77.78% | 2727.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3324 | 893 | 15 | 53.33% | 2867.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1394 | 663 | 277 | 55.96% | 2442.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2199 | 567 | 1 | 0.0% | 1705.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2770 | 1653 | 1 | 100.0% | 6253.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 230 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1543 | 1012 | 8 | 75.0% | 3312.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3048 | 875 | 140 | 60.0% | 2624.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2469 | 904 | 13 | 53.85% | 2322.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1820 | 981 | 19 | 52.63% | 2117.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 350 | 216 | 137 | 48.91% | 679.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 707 | 441 | 65 | 47.69% | 1233.7 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3150 | 1302 | 2 | 100.0% | 2884.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1937 | 1448 | 1 | 100.0% | 4152.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1826 | 902 | 14 | 64.29% | 2597.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1732 | 1099 | 188 | 66.49% | 3469.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 131 | 138 | 21 | 38.1% | 172.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2632 | 767 | 645 | 57.21% | 2748.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 856 | 628 | 52 | 46.15% | 1785.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3476 | 1207 | 34 | 64.71% | 2873.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2286 | 976 | 24 | 54.17% | 2891.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2805 | 958 | 82 | 63.41% | 2672.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 466 | 405 | 19 | 63.16% | 1156.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 818 | 880 | 4 | 50.0% | 2760.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1753 | 987 | 40 | 62.5% | 2134.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2083 | 583 | 261 | 51.72% | 2242.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 215 | 417 | 9 | 55.56% | 673.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 857 | 786 | 2 | 100.0% | 1416.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1292 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 804.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 137 | 299 | 96 | 64.58% | 928.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1902 | 816 | 4 | 50.0% | 1601.8 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1463 | 909 | 12 | 58.33% | 1892.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2948 | 872 | 6 | 50.0% | 3911.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1664 | 778 | 69 | 57.97% | 2569.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 505 | 340 | 210 | 45.71% | 914.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 73 | 126 | 62 | 40.32% | 13.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1256 | 718 | 276 | 58.7% | 2589.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3159 | 1440 | 3 | 100.0% | 3269.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2278 | 1101 | 30 | 60.0% | 3043.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1990 | 1081 | 9 | 44.44% | 3704.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 953 | 414 | 229 | 49.34% | 1292.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 625 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 795.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1007 | 467 | 179 | 52.51% | 1603.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2633 | 930 | 4 | 50.0% | 2131.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 82 | 196 | 9 | 55.56% | 217.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 374 | 539 | 3 | 66.67% | 1645.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2999 | 1262 | 28 | 67.86% | 3326.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1143 | 614 | 365 | 58.08% | 2518.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2878 | 905 | 289 | 53.98% | 2950.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2470 | 1093 | 47 | 68.09% | 2816.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 9 | 100 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 335 | 318 | 16 | 37.5% | 840.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2459 | 747 | 1392 | 55.32% | 2536.9 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 610 | 616 | 2 | 50.0% | 899.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1613 | 1001 | 11 | 72.73% | 1789.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3796 | 1117 | 7 | 57.14% | 3786.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 453 | 342 | 11 | 54.55% | 1602.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 348 | 803 | 1 | 100.0% | 2376.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 579 | 410 | 63 | 50.79% | 965.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2024 | 1023 | 135 | 57.78% | 2987.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2581 | 948 | 29 | 65.52% | 2036.8 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1511 | 885 | 10 | 60.0% | 1807.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3063 | 1020 | 137 | 64.96% | 3318.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 274 | 303 | 2 | 0.0% | 43.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2923 | 1348 | 15 | 86.67% | 3390.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 180 | 192 | 8 | 37.5% | 650.2 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 4464 | 1369 | 2 | 100.0% | 4134.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 607 | 443 | 40 | 45.0% | 916.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1717 | 777 | 26 | 46.15% | 3078.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1949 | 992 | 39 | 56.41% | 2589.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1361 | 480 | 326 | 47.24% | 1464.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2869 | 689 | 236 | 51.69% | 2433.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3818 | 1111 | 12 | 50.0% | 2701.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 136 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 683.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 176 | 176 | 149 | 47.65% | 386.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2866 | 797 | 504 | 58.33% | 2977.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 152 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3055 | 999 | 90 | 57.78% | 2598.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2761 | 971 | 41 | 63.41% | 2715.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 326 | 301 | 3 | 33.33% | 1498.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2325 | 996 | 99 | 61.62% | 2906.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1423 | 896 | 80 | 56.25% | 2991.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1611 | 925 | 18 | 55.56% | 2047.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1672 | 855 | 313 | 60.7% | 2669.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1087 | 400 | 440 | 43.86% | 1173.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1736 | 983 | 81 | 70.37% | 2737.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 346 | 238 | 21 | 47.62% | 893.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 17 | 38 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 402 | 380 | 33 | 60.61% | 1165.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3158 | 1329 | 7 | 71.43% | 4234.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 328 | 244 | 7 | 28.57% | 213.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 474 | 599 | 7 | 71.43% | 1598.9 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 311 | 509 | 1 | 100.0% | 530.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 154 | 166 | 2 | 50.0% | 655.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3338 | 1250 | 9 | 66.67% | 2649.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 329 | 214 | 121 | 47.11% | 623.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1658 | 492 | 565 | 53.81% | 1923.5 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1238 | 814 | 2 | 0.0% | 2352.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1919 | 1100 | 32 | 71.88% | 3457.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 384 | 290 | 109 | 44.95% | 633.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 600 | 363 | 79 | 50.63% | 1144.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2057 | 1004 | 128 | 57.03% | 2960.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 694 | 827 | 23 | 73.91% | 2125.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1023 | 434 | 6 | 33.33% | 1290.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1581 | 994 | 11 | 63.64% | 3202.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2054 | 979 | 179 | 59.22% | 3363.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 75 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 117.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2033 | 1107 | 21 | 76.19% | 2746.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 30 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1359 | 491 | 418 | 47.37% | 1214.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1306 | 1030 | 2 | 100.0% | 4097.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1786 | 1007 | 61 | 54.1% | 2216.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2058 | 638 | 115 | 59.13% | 2124.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 279 | 236 | 6 | 50.0% | 825.0 |
| T42 | 8 | 2123 | 1146 | 13 | 69.23% | 3954.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1728 | 1002 | 58 | 65.52% | 2397.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 599 | 375 | 68 | 47.06% | 1379.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 639 | 516 | 8 | 50.0% | 1177.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 116 | 181 | 12 | 41.67% | 19.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1125 | 680 | 74 | 63.51% | 2724.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2961 | 953 | 47 | 53.19% | 2607.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2040 | 848 | 3 | 33.33% | 2163.7 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 2591 | 1920 | 1 | 100.0% | 8004.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1092 | 927 | 10 | 90.0% | 2186.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2314 | 941 | 37 | 54.05% | 2541.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 572 | 231 | 3 | 0.0% | 1371.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 563 | 652 | 12 | 50.0% | 1623.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3884 | 2087 | 1 | 100.0% | 4922.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 270 | 374 | 3 | 66.67% | 1457.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2397 | 996 | 13 | 46.15% | 2608.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1233 | 542 | 83 | 59.04% | 1966.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1861 | 993 | 13 | 61.54% | 2102.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2112 | 997 | 6 | 66.67% | 2272.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 209 | 191 | 106 | 38.68% | 410.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3078 | 757 | 460 | 58.48% | 3073.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 542 | 310 | 344 | 47.67% | 822.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 616 | 676 | 6 | 66.67% | 1618.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1539 | 1011 | 7 | 71.43% | 1875.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3098 | 996 | 114 | 58.77% | 3151.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2932 | 987 | 75 | 62.67% | 2701.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1579 | 695 | 124 | 54.03% | 1484.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 396 | 498 | 17 | 58.82% | 1383.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1164 | 965 | 9 | 55.56% | 2562.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1058 | 985 | 196 | 63.78% | 2562.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2140 | 924 | 155 | 67.1% | 3101.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1126 | 621 | 382 | 62.57% | 2665.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 736 | 564 | 18 | 61.11% | 3246.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 880 | 964 | 11 | 81.82% | 3703.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 437 | 331 | 21 | 52.38% | 1265.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 174 | 289 | 12 | 66.67% | 752.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2441 | 754 | 193 | 54.4% | 2107.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1371 | 939 | 14 | 42.86% | 1438.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 8 | 70 | 4 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1481 | 811 | 7 | 42.86% | 2867.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 794 | 707 | 102 | 57.84% | 2424.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1194 | 841 | 111 | 59.46% | 2772.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 186 | 217 | 94 | 53.19% | 598.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2580 | 831 | 217 | 59.45% | 2228.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 377 | 323 | 29 | 55.17% | 461.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1429 | 1016 | 14 | 78.57% | 2625.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 55 | 170 | 75 | 49.33% | 99.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1306 | 579 | 3135 | 52.06% | 1705.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2211 | 1190 | 52 | 65.38% | 2620.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1473 | 1053 | 5 | 60.0% | 3774.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 87 | 130 | 6 | 50.0% | 290.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 539 | 602 | 3 | 66.67% | 1025.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 406 | 397 | 69 | 52.17% | 1059.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1459 | 618 | 399 | 59.15% | 1931.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3038 | 1056 | 16 | 81.25% | 2814.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 119 | 168 | 17 | 35.29% | 211.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1744 | 796 | 11 | 54.55% | 2116.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 121 | 155 | 50 | 44.0% | 226.7 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1480 | 1072 | 41 | 70.73% | 3080.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1380 | 558 | 137 | 50.36% | 1509.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2416 | 1032 | 11 | 63.64% | 2891.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 988 | 769 | 2 | 50.0% | 811.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 2161 | 1216 | 6 | 66.67% | 3108.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3308 | 1154 | 14 | 71.43% | 2944.6 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1075 | 800 | 13 | 61.54% | 1575.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1822 | 786 | 7 | 57.14% | 2155.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2888 | 838 | 1203 | 59.43% | 3055.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2078 | 1106 | 123 | 60.16% | 2769.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 525 | 448 | 97 | 50.52% | 929.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2112 | 1103 | 28 | 64.29% | 3011.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3647 | 936 | 21 | 52.38% | 2586.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 242 | 163 | 39 | 43.59% | 680.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3243 | 1072 | 106 | 66.04% | 3239.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2240 | 1228 | 27 | 70.37% | 3338.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1724 | 967 | 29 | 68.97% | 2572.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1621 | 693 | 41 | 53.66% | 1379.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 731 | 685 | 136 | 50.74% | 1434.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2225 | 1002 | 105 | 63.81% | 3448.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 373 | 267 | 77 | 41.56% | 603.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 683 | 392 | 39 | 51.28% | 1768.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2502 | 652 | 781 | 55.57% | 2223.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 220 | 46 | 54.35% | 141.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 59 | 95 | 26 | 34.62% | 0.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 577 | 315 | 92 | 48.91% | 852.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 139 | 155 | 3 | 33.33% | 520.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1950 | 1070 | 73 | 63.01% | 2957.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2881 | 880 | 376 | 58.51% | 3009.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 86 | 101 | 3 | 33.33% | 290.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2843 | 1066 | 17 | 70.59% | 2442.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2144 | 806 | 5 | 40.0% | 1760.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2073 | 1152 | 10 | 70.0% | 3642.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3604 | 926 | 133 | 57.14% | 2917.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 252 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 394.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2295 | 1034 | 7 | 71.43% | 1741.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 993 | 706 | 42 | 40.48% | 2226.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 3102 | 1536 | 1 | 100.0% | 2988.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2586 | 1017 | 213 | 65.26% | 3068.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3497 | 1069 | 65 | 66.15% | 2864.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2927 | 1157 | 13 | 84.62% | 3110.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 592 | 618 | 8 | 37.5% | 1759.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 687 | 588 | 64 | 54.69% | 1529.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 411 | 300 | 23 | 43.48% | 400.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2779 | 830 | 902 | 57.76% | 2806.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2713 | 1161 | 1 | 100.0% | 1855.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 35 | 94 | 7 | 42.86% | 13.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 390 | 445 | 18 | 44.44% | 1596.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1199 | 829 | 6 | 50.0% | 2396.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2213 | 1136 | 116 | 67.24% | 2494.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 284 | 243 | 21 | 47.62% | 733.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 279 | 357 | 91 | 48.35% | 1644.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1251 | 636 | 207 | 45.89% | 1349.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1135 | 880 | 4 | 50.0% | 4517.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 843 | 700 | 3 | 33.33% | 1491.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2087 | 1027 | 6 | 66.67% | 2139.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3362 | 898 | 6 | 50.0% | 2669.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1177 | 872 | 25 | 68.0% | 2419.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3623 | 1069 | 156 | 58.97% | 3417.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 705 | 513 | 10 | 70.0% | 2343.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2212 | 925 | 12 | 33.33% | 2376.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 237 | 295 | 42 | 50.0% | 789.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1839 | 991 | 52 | 61.54% | 2554.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2009 | 571 | 7 | 14.29% | 1979.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 432 | 725 | 4 | 100.0% | 1756.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1051 | 596 | 14 | 35.71% | 1050.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1784 | 1124 | 23 | 65.22% | 2257.6 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1456 | 1007 | 237 | 65.4% | 3099.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1528 | 693 | 681 | 53.89% | 2044.1 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 2919 | 1233 | 4 | 25.0% | 5068.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 770 | 481 | 600 | 57.5% | 1513.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2137 | 985 | 104 | 53.85% | 2999.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2510 | 1094 | 59 | 77.97% | 2608.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 126 | 190 | 37 | 51.35% | 414.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 78 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 208.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2601 | 982 | 55 | 60.0% | 2296.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 68 | 137 | 95 | 46.32% | 119.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2475 | 763 | 798 | 59.65% | 2434.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1710 | 964 | 12 | 50.0% | 1896.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2766 | 954 | 41 | 56.1% | 2609.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2309 | 807 | 6 | 66.67% | 1550.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2423 | 1324 | 12 | 83.33% | 2851.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2453 | 1009 | 131 | 64.12% | 2833.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4927 | 1622 | 5 | 100.0% | 4331.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1860 | 1024 | 59 | 59.32% | 2614.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1135 | 715 | 3 | 33.33% | 1127.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2341 | 900 | 536 | 58.58% | 3135.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3269 | 1102 | 208 | 62.98% | 3374.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 88 | 158 | 112 | 46.43% | 59.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1167 | 980 | 1 | 100.0% | 1528.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 748 | 403 | 23 | 43.48% | 1581.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1423 | 826 | 6 | 66.67% | 1869.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2383 | 883 | 32 | 56.25% | 2627.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2450 | 969 | 44 | 54.55% | 2568.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1175 | 657 | 796 | 52.26% | 1647.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 90 | 131 | 4 | 50.0% | 216.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 291 | 253 | 127 | 44.09% | 461.7 |
| M41D | 8 | 1291 | 866 | 117 | 55.56% | 2758.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1724 | 1035 | 49 | 59.18% | 2641.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2076 | 1171 | 56 | 66.07% | 3608.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1090 | 654 | 854 | 57.73% | 1866.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 572 | 468 | 6 | 83.33% | 854.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2347 | 881 | 440 | 57.27% | 3653.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1807 | 1099 | 10 | 50.0% | 4773.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 830 | 591 | 188 | 53.72% | 1351.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1715 | 776 | 377 | 59.15% | 2862.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1573 | 1017 | 2 | 100.0% | 1557.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2791 | 963 | 92 | 60.87% | 2649.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2800 | 955 | 30 | 66.67% | 2734.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2678 | 852 | 18 | 50.0% | 1964.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 607 | 395 | 104 | 59.62% | 1321.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1108 | 866 | 91 | 58.24% | 2258.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1225 | 1073 | 84 | 73.81% | 2931.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1691 | 1002 | 82 | 54.88% | 2917.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 2095 | 866 | 172 | 61.63% | 3115.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2801 | 857 | 408 | 58.33% | 3063.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 76 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 131.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1610 | 692 | 531 | 50.09% | 1736.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 390 | 383 | 131 | 58.02% | 983.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1662 | 709 | 14 | 50.0% | 1389.8 |
| null | 0 | 2802 | 636 | 406 | 51.23% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1772 | 628 | 21 | 47.62% | 1497.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2027 | 1098 | 26 | 65.38% | 2555.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 76 | 317 | 26 | 42.31% | 30.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2120 | 936 | 36 | 58.33% | 3167.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 236 | 205 | 8 | 62.5% | 1006.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2264 | 1037 | 192 | 65.63% | 2731.7 |