| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38172 | 9 | 9 | 50 | 102 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.29 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 46.92% | 55.56% | 55.56% | 40.0% | 41.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.56 | 0.56 | 0.52 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 704.05 | 1114 | 1114.33 | 1122.12 | 1105.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 371.26 | 498 | 498.0 | 461.0 | 432.0 |
| WN8 | 726 | 854 | 814 | 801 | 794 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1114 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 854.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_stervjatnik_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_stervjatnik_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 594 | 483 | 111 | 42.34% | 409.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 713 | 449 | 53 | 54.72% | 1342.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 130 | 185 | 34 | 35.29% | 168.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 468 | 351 | 207 | 43.96% | 650.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 919 | 422 | 486 | 44.03% | 646.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1138 | 497 | 167 | 46.71% | 753.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 725 | 427 | 903 | 49.28% | 1207.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 45 | 70 | 11 | 27.27% | 3.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1061 | 445 | 290 | 43.1% | 992.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 79 | 100 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 982 | 309 | 5 | 20.0% | 378.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 610 | 348 | 93 | 43.01% | 469.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 529 | 291 | 822 | 47.57% | 717.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 654 | 373 | 303 | 47.19% | 549.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 17 | 99 | 44 | 54.55% | 137.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 109 | 143 | 27 | 55.56% | 310.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 359 | 255 | 76 | 59.21% | 529.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 208 | 331 | 107 | 51.4% | 388.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 798 | 375 | 247 | 48.18% | 702.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 864 | 356 | 11 | 36.36% | 706.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 371 | 240 | 93 | 41.94% | 597.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 704 | 402 | 183 | 49.18% | 838.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 212 | 190 | 81 | 45.68% | 279.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 749 | 433 | 43 | 58.14% | 744.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 572 | 302 | 240 | 41.67% | 575.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 495 | 357 | 265 | 53.21% | 698.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 70 | 83 | 31 | 45.16% | 200.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 31 | 80 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 92 | 112 | 76 | 44.74% | 63.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 205 | 129 | 6 | 33.33% | 196.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 542 | 338 | 145 | 46.21% | 611.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 208 | 215 | 241 | 46.06% | 214.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 747 | 363 | 2504 | 49.96% | 881.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 766 | 416 | 266 | 39.85% | 489.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 50 | 147 | 104 | 47.12% | 66.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 38 | 102 | 192 | 42.71% | 22.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 576 | 368 | 106 | 48.11% | 837.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 550 | 289 | 197 | 52.79% | 826.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 683 | 346 | 200 | 43.5% | 522.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 6 | 52 | 42 | 40.48% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 339 | 242 | 66 | 51.52% | 455.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 160 | 275 | 68 | 44.12% | 216.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 518 | 342 | 208 | 49.52% | 616.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 477 | 279 | 7 | 14.29% | 361.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1006 | 529 | 572 | 47.73% | 726.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 189 | 222 | 49 | 40.82% | 244.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1178 | 485 | 982 | 49.69% | 798.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 288 | 296 | 57 | 52.63% | 296.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 214 | 217 | 34 | 55.88% | 374.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 131 | 182 | 23 | 47.83% | 245.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1071 | 406 | 1339 | 47.27% | 1016.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 256 | 191 | 67 | 43.28% | 708.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1043 | 378 | 514 | 42.61% | 493.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 343 | 246 | 50 | 44.0% | 602.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 152 | 180 | 22 | 54.55% | 355.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 983 | 385 | 314 | 47.45% | 631.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 42 | 60 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 73 | 222 | 241 | 43.57% | 59.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 558 | 374 | 474 | 48.52% | 570.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 121 | 194 | 4 | 50.0% | 310.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 188 | 151 | 31 | 38.71% | 432.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 45 | 134 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 50 | 152 | 497 | 45.47% | 67.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 23 | 117 | 73 | 47.95% | 77.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 543 | 328 | 559 | 46.51% | 549.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 774 | 362 | 548 | 45.62% | 652.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 875 | 381 | 57 | 36.84% | 359.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1174 | 444 | 3549 | 44.15% | 825.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 841 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 592.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 7 | 70 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 333 | 254 | 51 | 37.25% | 711.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1120 | 498 | 1806 | 45.24% | 764.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 626 | 323 | 52 | 30.77% | 736.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 292 | 350 | 737 | 47.35% | 389.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 13 | 82 | 16 | 43.75% | 28.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 41 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 296 | 238 | 34 | 47.06% | 484.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 208 | 287 | 32 | 62.5% | 754.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 78 | 174 | 48 | 60.42% | 180.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 62 | 86 | 23 | 21.74% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 340 | 237 | 57 | 49.12% | 665.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 472 | 324 | 232 | 49.57% | 773.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 269 | 242 | 131 | 55.73% | 412.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 765 | 314 | 4 | 25.0% | 528.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 840 | 330 | 13 | 30.77% | 926.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 638 | 375 | 410 | 44.15% | 594.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 398 | 280 | 1006 | 47.51% | 482.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 640 | 387 | 370 | 44.86% | 702.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 801 | 414 | 3772 | 49.05% | 900.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 971 | 419 | 397 | 42.07% | 689.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 127 | 20 | 35.0% | 47.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 44 | 71 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 236 | 255 | 89 | 42.7% | 597.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 103 | 133 | 18 | 33.33% | 50.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 854 | 449 | 396 | 46.97% | 806.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 138 | 185 | 2 | 50.0% | 457.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 475 | 362 | 143 | 47.55% | 902.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 477 | 381 | 1588 | 44.65% | 665.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 54 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 503 | 371 | 5 | 40.0% | 857.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 508 | 328 | 221 | 46.61% | 686.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 316 | 208 | 180 | 51.11% | 731.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 535 | 347 | 196 | 53.57% | 655.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 182 | 203 | 45 | 51.11% | 317.2 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 319 | 245 | 60 | 51.67% | 1186.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 724 | 428 | 525 | 48.76% | 554.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 473 | 269 | 125 | 50.4% | 1019.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 756 | 412 | 69 | 53.62% | 845.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 890 | 350 | 225 | 47.56% | 1026.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 666 | 486 | 542 | 43.54% | 600.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 9 | 65 | 159 | 44.65% | 29.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 244 | 214 | 93 | 44.09% | 327.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 32 | 100 | 5 | 40.0% | 18.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 461 | 307 | 46 | 47.83% | 743.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 447 | 289 | 53 | 47.17% | 617.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 243 | 199 | 116 | 49.14% | 368.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 365 | 314 | 866 | 51.96% | 919.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 109 | 130 | 137 | 36.5% | 111.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 297 | 273 | 146 | 47.95% | 644.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 15 | 94 | 10 | 50.0% | 74.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 666 | 435 | 286 | 52.45% | 748.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 753 | 302 | 7 | 28.57% | 610.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 142 | 163 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 461 | 293 | 848 | 45.64% | 623.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 207 | 300 | 356 | 48.6% | 551.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 717 | 353 | 184 | 47.28% | 798.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1539 | 482 | 1 | 0.0% | 1376.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 363 | 238 | 153 | 41.18% | 392.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 354 | 358 | 63 | 47.62% | 798.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 384 | 248 | 224 | 49.55% | 942.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 224 | 187 | 101 | 44.55% | 100.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 586 | 546 | 76 | 36.84% | 366.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 5 | 45 | 38 | 39.47% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 327 | 254 | 265 | 48.3% | 311.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 422 | 311 | 102 | 50.0% | 539.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 878 | 470 | 715 | 48.81% | 623.9 |