| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23115 | 7 | 88 | 267 | 1094 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.0 | 10.86 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 59.55% | 71.43% | 57.95% | 55.81% | 53.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 2.14 | 1.27 | 1.46 | 1.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 2586.5 | 2613 | 2709.42 | 2998.54 | 2814.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.22 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1010.33 | 1129 | 973.0 | 1029.0 | 1004.0 |
| WN8 | 2908 | 1826 | 2110 (-3) | 2521 (-4) | 2497 (-22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 375 | 0 | 0 | 375 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 2274 | 0 | 0 | 2274.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 755 | 0 | 0 | 755.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.64 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1697 | 842 | 0 | 55 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 55.75% | 75.42% | 0.0% | 21.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1892 | 1229 | 0 | 1815.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.87 | 2.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 850 | 929 | 0 | 438.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.95 | 7.52 | 0.0 | 6.45 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2355 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1475.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2686 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1596.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2641 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 2030.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=_q0000p_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/_q0000p_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2694 | 1331 | 51 | 66.67% | 4489.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 2200 | 1286 | 11 | 81.82% | 5062.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3054 | 1126 | 63 | 69.84% | 4010.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3504 | 1120 | 287 | 56.1% | 2887.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2940 | 908 | 60 | 53.33% | 2739.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2242 | 1181 | 243 | 61.32% | 3009.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2828 | 1095 | 10 | 70.0% | 3987.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3168 | 1235 | 193 | 73.58% | 4147.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2288 | 1121 | 113 | 63.72% | 2678.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3228 | 933 | 81 | 61.73% | 2552.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3348 | 1229 | 61 | 68.85% | 4055.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1984 | 1182 | 25 | 68.0% | 3885.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3088 | 973 | 164 | 52.44% | 2658.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2691 | 1209 | 102 | 60.78% | 3876.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1710 | 1138 | 30 | 86.67% | 3135.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3701 | 1151 | 156 | 51.92% | 2553.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 2057 | 920 | 207 | 63.29% | 3016.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2655 | 1076 | 529 | 57.66% | 2952.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2324 | 1108 | 97 | 60.82% | 3546.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1184 | 858 | 455 | 57.14% | 2448.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 3402 | 1412 | 8 | 75.0% | 5096.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1033 | 634 | 15 | 53.33% | 1212.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1978 | 1024 | 67 | 58.21% | 2140.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3196 | 941 | 71 | 49.3% | 2186.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2679 | 965 | 96 | 58.33% | 2625.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2149 | 952 | 1384 | 57.3% | 2692.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2622 | 1053 | 28 | 57.14% | 2384.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2499 | 1133 | 28 | 64.29% | 3382.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2912 | 992 | 716 | 57.4% | 2900.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3047 | 900 | 58 | 55.17% | 2323.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2137 | 1069 | 464 | 59.7% | 2680.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2054 | 710 | 142 | 57.04% | 2787.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2759 | 878 | 83 | 53.01% | 2399.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3134 | 986 | 636 | 57.23% | 2428.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1979 | 1054 | 38 | 52.63% | 4422.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2197 | 964 | 27 | 48.15% | 2203.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3039 | 1168 | 29 | 58.62% | 3108.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1511 | 1104 | 9 | 77.78% | 4518.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1839 | 1018 | 6 | 66.67% | 2283.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1205 | 571 | 25 | 44.0% | 819.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2781 | 1115 | 22 | 63.64% | 3775.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3036 | 929 | 128 | 57.03% | 2810.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3051 | 1200 | 18 | 66.67% | 2994.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1173 | 609 | 17 | 58.82% | 2844.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2357 | 1007 | 289 | 61.59% | 3602.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2230 | 1019 | 62 | 53.23% | 2753.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2856 | 975 | 41 | 56.1% | 2258.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1877 | 752 | 5 | 40.0% | 1331.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 931 | 801 | 47 | 74.47% | 3348.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2768 | 935 | 79 | 49.37% | 2307.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3241 | 1104 | 47 | 57.45% | 3471.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3344 | 976 | 262 | 58.78% | 3486.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2981 | 1215 | 88 | 70.45% | 3593.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2121 | 1071 | 568 | 57.92% | 2975.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2221 | 874 | 20 | 40.0% | 1783.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2348 | 902 | 336 | 61.61% | 2968.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2915 | 1004 | 30 | 56.67% | 2566.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1728 | 1048 | 23 | 69.57% | 2285.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2376 | 1003 | 21 | 47.62% | 3242.5 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1542 | 696 | 31 | 41.94% | 1319.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3162 | 1279 | 66 | 72.73% | 3677.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3288 | 1077 | 69 | 63.77% | 2683.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3005 | 1015 | 152 | 57.24% | 2508.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2452 | 1286 | 19 | 68.42% | 4534.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2683 | 1140 | 12 | 58.33% | 3813.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2445 | 1012 | 20 | 60.0% | 1855.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2859 | 975 | 61 | 55.74% | 2716.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2633 | 1025 | 17 | 70.59% | 2357.7 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 3240 | 1478 | 6 | 66.67% | 4662.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3605 | 1150 | 32 | 71.88% | 3029.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3332 | 1084 | 51 | 58.82% | 3213.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2136 | 921 | 107 | 50.47% | 2039.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 725 | 830 | 140 | 57.14% | 1558.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2605 | 848 | 35 | 45.71% | 2267.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2555 | 1075 | 86 | 55.81% | 3918.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2648 | 914 | 64 | 57.81% | 1753.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2373 | 1030 | 1339 | 62.81% | 3119.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3223 | 1035 | 305 | 60.0% | 3109.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3079 | 1085 | 100 | 59.0% | 2879.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1606 | 821 | 30 | 50.0% | 1693.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2990 | 950 | 64 | 54.69% | 2384.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2483 | 1317 | 114 | 72.81% | 4999.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 2000 | 1146 | 14 | 64.29% | 3880.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2298 | 1138 | 134 | 64.18% | 2728.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3424 | 963 | 1095 | 63.11% | 3130.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2357 | 1086 | 39 | 61.54% | 3423.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2263 | 913 | 110 | 53.64% | 2193.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1810 | 1067 | 205 | 65.85% | 2975.1 |
| IS | 7 | 2028 | 1193 | 78 | 76.92% | 3901.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2267 | 1060 | 193 | 65.28% | 3325.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3321 | 1052 | 176 | 61.93% | 2887.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2244 | 1262 | 3 | 100.0% | 3841.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 2664 | 1431 | 16 | 75.0% | 5385.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3375 | 1070 | 120 | 59.17% | 2947.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 3108 | 1100 | 56 | 69.64% | 3195.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2372 | 1220 | 43 | 72.09% | 3871.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1774 | 697 | 5 | 0.0% | 1875.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3321 | 1165 | 84 | 65.48% | 2983.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3633 | 985 | 41 | 51.22% | 2479.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2142 | 1288 | 10 | 80.0% | 3303.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2594 | 894 | 128 | 47.66% | 2274.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1689 | 935 | 12 | 50.0% | 2223.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2598 | 1032 | 22 | 54.55% | 2793.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2504 | 1146 | 464 | 67.89% | 3541.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2479 | 1151 | 80 | 70.0% | 3703.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2260 | 1048 | 4 | 75.0% | 2136.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1545 | 800 | 39 | 46.15% | 2076.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 4430 | 1739 | 1 | 100.0% | 7668.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1553 | 1111 | 28 | 75.0% | 4356.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2563 | 1090 | 39 | 53.85% | 4131.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1294 | 1067 | 4 | 75.0% | 1490.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2005 | 910 | 316 | 50.95% | 2378.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3113 | 1009 | 54 | 50.0% | 2022.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1570 | 912 | 21 | 61.9% | 1821.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2961 | 919 | 122 | 57.38% | 2769.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3569 | 1151 | 150 | 63.33% | 3143.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1531 | 1045 | 32 | 78.13% | 3182.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1733 | 851 | 28 | 60.71% | 2095.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2330 | 1109 | 142 | 69.01% | 3244.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3010 | 643 | 3 | 0.0% | 2964.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2389 | 1112 | 88 | 51.14% | 2601.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2120 | 935 | 78 | 60.26% | 2329.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1259 | 828 | 7 | 42.86% | 3108.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2605 | 1149 | 6 | 66.67% | 1721.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3714 | 1165 | 136 | 56.62% | 2973.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2149 | 1034 | 163 | 55.21% | 2573.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2252 | 1152 | 25 | 68.0% | 3117.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3027 | 989 | 147 | 61.9% | 2803.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2615 | 1210 | 66 | 68.18% | 3376.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 3500 | 1024 | 263 | 60.84% | 3831.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1833 | 1021 | 3 | 66.67% | 2131.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2732 | 965 | 41 | 60.98% | 2264.3 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2143 | 1022 | 177 | 57.06% | 2516.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1155 | 728 | 17 | 70.59% | 3782.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2320 | 1144 | 8 | 75.0% | 3237.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3658 | 1009 | 867 | 64.82% | 4047.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1385 | 990 | 33 | 60.61% | 3194.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1728 | 735 | 12 | 41.67% | 1346.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2742 | 1327 | 25 | 60.0% | 3246.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3774 | 1205 | 57 | 63.16% | 4921.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3501 | 1121 | 364 | 55.49% | 2850.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2358 | 1116 | 47 | 63.83% | 3655.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 2089 | 1090 | 100 | 71.0% | 2960.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2169 | 888 | 15 | 46.67% | 2503.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2184 | 967 | 42 | 57.14% | 1968.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3106 | 987 | 202 | 58.91% | 2910.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1907 | 1112 | 68 | 77.94% | 3119.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 1477 | 1206 | 52 | 61.54% | 3844.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2744 | 1042 | 104 | 66.35% | 3365.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2486 | 937 | 192 | 49.48% | 2251.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2517 | 1071 | 41 | 63.41% | 2771.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2446 | 1007 | 130 | 53.08% | 2419.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1625 | 902 | 82 | 56.1% | 2025.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2089 | 981 | 235 | 53.19% | 3241.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1719 | 743 | 5 | 20.0% | 2279.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2763 | 888 | 18 | 50.0% | 1926.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2137 | 1003 | 289 | 57.79% | 2380.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3114 | 1224 | 46 | 63.04% | 3626.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2145 | 996 | 86 | 73.26% | 2666.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2236 | 1111 | 54 | 55.56% | 3729.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1855 | 826 | 251 | 48.21% | 2316.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1795 | 1026 | 36 | 58.33% | 2975.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3006 | 1093 | 11 | 63.64% | 2766.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1812 | 1035 | 12 | 58.33% | 2386.6 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2769 | 1121 | 28 | 64.29% | 2755.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2041 | 1136 | 20 | 70.0% | 3880.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3287 | 1049 | 107 | 55.14% | 2356.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2491 | 1104 | 17 | 82.35% | 2273.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2347 | 1241 | 37 | 72.97% | 3593.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2916 | 933 | 114 | 50.88% | 2232.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1418 | 1153 | 80 | 80.0% | 3671.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2583 | 1351 | 5 | 100.0% | 2282.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 959 | 596 | 10 | 20.0% | 1396.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 2355 | 1283 | 2 | 50.0% | 6255.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3032 | 946 | 100 | 58.0% | 2578.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2973 | 1033 | 73 | 61.64% | 2949.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3001 | 1176 | 276 | 58.33% | 3115.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2000 | 1110 | 8 | 75.0% | 3776.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1656 | 760 | 7 | 42.86% | 1261.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2578 | 914 | 17 | 52.94% | 1824.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3071 | 992 | 230 | 64.78% | 3543.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2321 | 1047 | 33 | 45.45% | 3090.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2070 | 727 | 369 | 51.76% | 1629.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2605 | 1090 | 104 | 61.54% | 3031.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 963 | 686 | 37 | 48.65% | 3824.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2587 | 1115 | 68 | 64.71% | 3491.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1438 | 797 | 560 | 51.96% | 1847.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1617 | 853 | 94 | 52.13% | 2650.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2621 | 920 | 11 | 36.36% | 2556.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2650 | 720 | 5 | 20.0% | 1717.7 |